HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Minicadets Boys Beilen KNDB 2015

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Barrage Cadets Boys 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Anatolyi Protodyakonov  2060   Mcd   9 6 3 0 15 75 89
2   Chenfan Wang  2069   Mcd   9 5 4 0 14 72 87
3   Valentin Golubajev    Mcd   9 4 4 1 12 74 89
4   Roman Zalutskyi    Mcd   9 4 4 1 12 66 81
5   Yeregaiyp Yesbol    Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 75 90
6   Machiel Weistra    Mcd   9 3 5 1 11 73 88
7   Tsimafei Kutas  1917   Mcd   9 2 7 0 11 69 80
8   Wei Wu    Mcd   9 3 5 1 11 68 80
9   Yurii Chernutskii    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 75 90
10   Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger    Mcd   9 2 6 1 10 74 89
11   Kyrylo Polievshchykov  2028   Mcd   9 2 6 1 10 70 82
  Ivan Trubnikau  1938   Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 70 81
13   Tamerlan Akhmerov  1931   Mcd   9 2 6 1 10 69 81
14   Enes Habilaj    Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 64 78
15   Karl Richard Esvald  1903   Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 61 71
16   Quincy Ngawikromo    Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 59 73
17   Berke Yiğittürk  2012   Mcd   9 2 5 2 9 74 89
18   Tomasz Urbanczyk  1908   Mcd   9 2 5 2 9 65 80
  Saveliy Piyanzin    Mcd   9 2 5 2 9 65 77
20   Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius  1954   Mcd   9 2 5 2 9 62 72
21   Marek Barabasz  1900   Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 61 73
22   Ákosh Kardos    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 54 65
23   Gunars Gribuska  1951   Mcd   9 1 6 2 8 68 80
24   Vincenzo Sgro    Mcd   9 1 6 2 8 64 75
25   Ricards Ositis  1983   Mcd   9 2 4 3 8 63 74
26   Jakub Broma  1900   Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 55 67
27   Hans Robert Kannukene    Mcd   9 2 4 3 8 52 62
28   Kaspar Padar  1900   Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 47 61
29   Tristan van der Velde    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 65 75
30   Gökhan Bagci    Mcd   9 0 7 2 7 57 67
31   Barnabas Kollner  1895   Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 51 62
  Dion Oostenbrink    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 51 61
33   Maxime Egels    Mcd   9 2 2 5 6 53 65
34   Atakan Burak Akkahve    Mcd   9 0 4 5 4 54 65
35   Deniz Timurturkan    Mcd   9 1 2 6 4 50 61
36   Arda Benefrahim    Mcd   9 1 1 7 3 50 60
Anatolyi ProtodyakonovChenfan WangValentin Golubajev
Roman ZalutskyiYeregaiyp YesbolMachiel Weistra
Tsimafei KutasWei WuYurii Chernutskii
Munkh-Orgil SaikhandelgerKyrylo PolievshchykovIvan Trubnikau
Tamerlan AkhmerovEnes HabilajKarl
Quincy NgawikromoBerke YigitturkTomasz Urbanczyk
Saveliy PiyanzinZanas
 Round 9 
 sa 07-11-2015  Tristan van der Velde  - Ákosh Kardos  0-2Game
 Tsimafei Kutas (1917) - Tomasz Urbanczyk (1908) 2-0
 Gunars Gribuska (1951) - Quincy Ngawikromo  0-2
 Berke Yiğittürk (2012) - Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (1954) 1-1
 Ivan Trubnikau (1938) - Ricards Ositis (1983) 2-0
 Vincenzo Sgro  - Gökhan Bagci  1-1
 Marek Barabasz (1900) - Barnabas Kollner (1895) 2-0
 Jakub Broma (1900) - Hans Robert Kannukene  1-1
 Maxime Egels  - Kaspar Padar (1900) 0-2
 Dion Oostenbrink  - Atakan Burak Akkahve  2-0
 Arda Benefrahim  - Deniz Timurturkan  2-0
 Saveliy Piyanzin  - Wei Wu  0-2
 Tamerlan Akhmerov (1931) - Kyrylo Polievshchykov (2028) 1-1
 Yurii Chernutskii  - Enes Habilaj  1-1
 Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger  - Karl Richard Esvald (1903) 1-1
 Yeregaiyp Yesbol  - Roman Zalutskyi  0-2
 Chenfan Wang (2069) - Valentin Golubajev  2-0
 Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2060) - Machiel Weistra  1-1