HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Hopes Boys Beilen KNDB 2015

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Barrage Cadets Boys 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Yunbo Xiong    Hop   9 6 3 0 15 77 90
2   Aibek Naraliyev    Hop   9 5 3 1 13 80 95
3   Savva Zaika    Hop   9 4 5 0 13 75 90
4   Ivan Iliasov    Hop   9 5 2 2 12 80 95
5   Simon Harmsma    Hop   9 5 2 2 12 73 88
  Klavs Norenbergs    Hop   9 5 2 2 12 73 86
7   Georgii Agzhigitov    Hop   9 5 2 2 12 70 85
8   Gabrielis Drotvinas    Hop   9 4 3 2 11 71 84
9   Enkhriilen Batbayar    Hop   9 4 3 2 11 68 81
10   Jiayang Wang    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 75 90
11   Wenheng Liu    Hop   9 2 6 1 10 72 85
12   Aaron Soo    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 69 84
13   Purevbaatar Batbayar    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 66 78
  Oleksandr Koval    Hop   9 3 4 2 10 66 78
15   Emre Hageman    Hop   9 4 2 3 10 61 73
16   Roland Kreeft    Hop   9 3 3 3 9 69 82
17   Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai    Hop   9 2 5 2 9 68 81
18   Ilya Astafyeu    Hop   9 4 1 4 9 65 78
19   Michal Wegrzyn  1900   Hop   9 4 0 5 8 65 80
20   Renco Oostindjer    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 62 74
  Kris Taimre    Hop   9 2 4 3 8 62 73
22   Bartosz Jurcewicz    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 61 73
  Max Doornik    Hop   9 2 4 3 8 61 71
24   Ivan Puzanov    Hop   9 4 0 5 8 59 74
25   Vsevolods Mitrevics    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 57 68
26   Mateusz Matysiak    Hop   9 3 2 4 8 52 63
27   Leonids Farbtuhs    Hop   9 4 0 5 8 42 54
28   Rasmus Golubkov    Hop   9 3 0 6 6 56 66
29   Ege Karatosun    Hop   9 2 1 6 5 48 59
30   Sandor Kekesi    Hop   9 1 1 7 3 51 64
31   Jozsef Molnar    Hop   9 1 1 7 3 46 56
32   Mert Kaynar    Hop   9 0 1 8 1 48 60
Yunbo XiongAibek NaraliyevSavva Zaika
Ivan IliasovSimon HarmsmaKlavs Norenbergs
Georgii AgzhigitovGabrielis DrotvinasEnkhriilen Batbayar
Jiayang WangWenheng LiuAaron Soo
Purevbaatar BatbayarOleksandr KovalEmre Hageman
Roland KreeftBayarmanlai BayarmagnaiIlya Astafyeu
Michal WegrzynRenco Oostindjer
 Round 9 
 sa 07-11-2015  Bayarmanlai Bayarmagnai  - Enkhriilen Batbayar  0-2Game
 Oleksandr Koval  - Bartosz Jurcewicz  2-0Game
 Ivan Puzanov  - Emre Hageman  0-2Game
 Rasmus Golubkov  - Ilya Astafyeu  0-2Game
 Mateusz Matysiak  - Max Doornik  1-1Game
 Mert Kaynar  - Kris Taimre  0-2Game
 Renco Oostindjer  - Jozsef Molnar  2-0Game
 Sandor Kekesi  - Vsevolods Mitrevics  0-2Game
 Ege Karatosun  - Leonids Farbtuhs  0-2Game
 Purevbaatar Batbayar  - Wenheng Liu  1-1Game
 Gabrielis Drotvinas  - Michal Wegrzyn (1900) 2-0Game
 Jiayang Wang  - Klavs Norenbergs  0-2Game
 Roland Kreeft  - Georgii Agzhigitov  0-2Game
 Simon Harmsma  - Aibek Naraliyev  1-1Game
 Ivan Iliasov  - Savva Zaika  1-1Game
 Aaron Soo  - Yunbo Xiong  0-2Game