HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WMSG International Draughts 10x10 women Summer Palace 2008

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Int. 10x10 men: 
  Great Wall 
  Forbidden City 
  Play Offs 
  Int. 10x10 women: 
  Summer Palace 
  Play Offs 
  Int. 10x10: 
  Barrages 10x10 
  Braz. 8x8 men: 
  Swiss 
  Play Offs 
  Games 
  Russ. 8x8 women: 
  Swiss 
  Play Offs 
  Games 
  An-Am 8x8: 
  Swiss 
  Play Offs 
  Int. Rapid 10x10: 
  Swiss 
  Play offs: 
  Men 
  Women 
  Veterans 
  Men < 23 
  Women < 23 
  Barrages 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Tanya Chub GMIF 2215   wom   9 6 2 1 14   2233.67     2370  
2   Zoja Golubeva GMIF 2273   wom   9 5 3 1 13   2293.78     2358  
3   Olga Baltazhy GMIF 2185   wom   9 4 5 0 13   2272.44     2310  
4   Matrena Nogovitsyna MIF 2346   wom   9 4 4 1 12   2254.89     2293  
5   Tamara Tansykkuzhina GMIF 2207   wom   9 5 2 2 12   2218.89     2354  
6   Darya Tkachenko GMIF 2204   wom   9 4 3 2 11   2273.11     2381  
7   Olga Sadovskaja MIF 2143   wom   9 3 5 1 11   2244.11     2249  
8   Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja GMIF 2217   wom   9 3 5 1 11   2218.44     2348  
9   Irina Platonova MIF 2222   wom   9 4 3 2 11   2211.78     2299  
10   Natalia Shestakova MIF 2126   wom   9 4 3 2 11   2194.22     2228  
11   Marfa Nikitina-Danilova    wom   9 3 5 1 11   2192.11     2263  
12   Vitalia Doumesh MIF 2166   wom   9 4 3 2 11   2135.56     2250  
13   Lyudmila Litvinenko MFF 2146   wom   9 2 7 0 11   2123.56     2268  
14   Irina Pashkevich GMIF 2175   wom   9 3 4 2 10   2212.56     2301  
15   Olesia Abdullina MIF 2199   wom   9 2 6 1 10   2176.11     2206  
16   Laura Ratniece    wom   9 2 6 1 10   2172.44     2151  
17   Natalia Sadowska MFF 2025   wom   9 3 4 2 10   2150.56     2139  
18   Laima Adlyte MIF 2076   wom   9 3 4 2 10   2137.67     2234  
19   Elena Milshina-Djemotskina GMIF 2202   wom   9 2 6 1 10   2131.00     2259  
20   Elena Akhmatova    wom   9 4 2 3 10   2126.44     1900  
21   Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite MIF 2069   wom   9 4 2 3 10   2108.89     2194  
22   Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt    wom   9 1 7 1 9   2199.33     1900  
23   Heike Verheul  1949   wom   9 3 3 3 9   2142.56     2093  
24   Sarantsentseg Sandui    wom   9 3 3 3 9   2075.78     2120  
25   Christien Schneider  1874   wom   9 3 3 3 9   2063.56     2102  
26   Ziwille Ringelene GMIF 2122   wom   9 1 7 1 9   2048.33     2260  
27   Ariunzaya Yeruuljav    wom   9 2 5 2 9   2043.11     1900  
28   Ekaterina Maiorova    wom   9 3 3 3 9   2041.78     1900  
29   Olga Fedorovich MFF 2032   wom   9 2 5 2 9   2039.78     2136  
30   Julia Romanskaia    wom   9 3 3 3 9   2027.00     2135  
31   Agita Marterere    wom   9 3 3 3 9   1995.44     2144  
32   Ella Zilberman  2065   wom   9 3 3 3 9   1984.78     2179  
33   Margit Viirma  1924   wom   9 1 6 2 8   2098.11     1918  
34   Zoja Uvachan  2031   wom   9 2 4 3 8   2093.89     2099  
35   Magdalena Szczybylo    wom   9 2 4 3 8   2071.56     2016  
36   Kadi Veski  2018   wom   9 2 4 3 8   2068.44     2035  
37   Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj  1907   wom   9 2 4 3 8   2063.33     1955  
38   Hanqing Zhao    wom   9 2 4 3 8   2053.22     1900  
39   Martyna Siwek    wom   9 3 2 4 8   2044.33     2031  
40   Sayyora Yuldasheva    wom   9 3 2 4 8   2002.67     1900  
41   Piret Viirma MFF 1975   wom   9 1 6 2 8   1989.11     2168  
42   Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen  1969   wom   9 3 1 5 7   2093.11     1900  
43   Gulsum Alieva    wom   9 3 1 5 7   2092.11     1900  
44   Sixuan Shi    wom   9 2 3 4 7   2089.89     1900  
45   Jana Dvorackova    wom   9 3 1 5 7   1994.33     1900  
46   Yugi Cao    wom   9 3 1 5 7   1985.89     1900  
47   Jasleen Kaur    wom   9 3 0 6 6   1982.89     1900  
48   Parwaan Sohi    wom   9 2 0 7 4   1990.11     1900  
49   Ishani Singal    wom   9 1 0 8 2   1962.22     1900  
50   Mame Koumba Sambe    wom   9 0 0 9 0   1927.11     1900  
Tanya ChubZoja GolubevaOlga Baltazhy
Matrena NogovitsynaTamara TansykkuzhinaDarya Tkachenko
Olga SadovskajaNina Hoekman-JankovskajaIrina Platonova
Natalia ShestakovaMarfa Nikitina-DanilovaVitalia Doumesh
Lyudmila LitvinenkoIrina PashkevichOlesia Abdullina
Laura RatnieceNatalia SadowskaLaima Adlyte
Elena Milshina-DjemotskinaElena Akhmatova
 Round 9 
 we 08-10-2008  Parwaan Sohi  - Yugi Cao  0-2Game
 Ishani Singal  - Martyna Siwek  0-2Game
 Sayyora Yuldasheva  - Jasleen Kaur  2-0Game
 Hanqing Zhao  - Mame Koumba Sambe  2-0Game
 Zoja Uvachan (2031) - Jana Dvorackova  2-0Game
 Kadi Veski (2018) - Margit Viirma (1924) 1-1Game
 Sixuan Shi  - Christien Schneider (1874) 0-2Game
 Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1969) - Julia Romanskaia  0-2Game
 Sarantsentseg Sandui  - Gulsum Alieva  2-0Game
 Aneta-Kinga Sobiegraj (1907) - Piret Viirma (1975) 1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (2032) - Mandakhnaran Erdenetsogt  1-1Game
 Ekaterina Maiorova  - Heike Verheul (1949) 1-1Game
 Ariunzaya Yeruuljav  - Ella Zilberman (2065) 1-1Game
 Magdalena Szczybylo  - Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) 0-2Game
 Elena Akhmatova  - Ziwille Ringelene (2122) 1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (2025) - Olesia Abdullina (2199) 1-1Game
 Irina Pashkevich (2175) - Laura Ratniece  1-1Game
 Agita Marterere  - Vitalia Doumesh (2166) 0-2Game
 Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2202) - Olga Sadovskaja (2143) 1-1Game
 Laima Adlyte (2076) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2346) 0-2Game
 Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2217) - Lyudmila Litvinenko (2146) 1-1Game
 Irina Platonova (2222) - Marfa Nikitina-Danilova  1-1Game
 Darya Tkachenko (2204) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2207) 0-2Game
 Zoja Golubeva (2273) - Olga Baltazhy (2185) 1-1Game
 Tanya Chub (2215) - Natalia Shestakova (2126) 2-0Game