WMSG Russian Draughts 8x8 women 2008

                       

 Category: 
  Int. 10x10 men: 
  Great Wall 
  Forbidden City 
  Play Offs 
  Int. 10x10 women: 
  Summer Palace 
  Play Offs 
  Int. 10x10: 
  Barrages 10x10 
  Braz. 8x8 men: 
  Swiss 
  Play Offs 
  Games 
  Russ. 8x8 women: 
  Swiss 
  Play Offs 
  Games 
  An-Am 8x8: 
  Swiss 
  Play Offs 
  Int. Rapid 10x10: 
  Swiss 
  Play offs: 
  Men 
  Women 
  Veterans 
  Men < 23 
  Women < 23 
  Barrages 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results     Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameFMJD-
rating
Cat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1  Elena Miskova  2293  wom  7 4 3 0 11 60 91
2  Viktoriya Motrichko   wom  7 4 3 0 11 58 86
3  Julia Romanskaia  2193  wom  7 4 2 1 10 53 65
4  Julia Makarenkova   wom  7 2 5 0 9 61 76
5  Ekaterina Bushueva  2408  wom  7 3 3 1 9 60 74
6  Darja Fedorovich  2210  wom  7 3 3 1 9 55 66
7  Zhanna Sarshoeva   wom  7 3 3 1 9 55 61
8  Ganina Lubov   wom  7 3 3 1 9 51 57
9  Sandra Laurutiene   wom  7 3 3 1 9 48 58
10  Nadiya Chyzhevska   wom  7 2 4 1 8 61 65
11  Natalia Stepanova   wom  7 3 2 2 8 58 61
12  Antra Valnere MFF  wom  7 2 4 1 8 50 50
13  Zinaida Alexandrova   wom  7 3 2 2 8 48 46
 Olga Reynish MIF  wom  7 2 4 1 8 48 46
15  Simona Kulakauskaite   wom  7 4 0 3 8 48 40
16  Nigina Bozorova   wom  7 3 1 3 7 45 38
17  Antonina Langina   wom  7 2 3 2 7 44 35
18  Regina Pironen   wom  7 2 2 3 6 53 38
19  Elena Sorkina   wom  7 1 4 2 6 52 40
20  Kaari Vainonen   wom  7 2 2 3 6 51 36
21  Tuvshinzaya Badamdorj   wom  7 1 4 2 6 49 37
22  Sonia Gorniak   wom  7 3 0 4 6 41 30
23  Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba   wom  7 3 0 4 6 38 22
24  Pei Liu   wom  7 3 0 4 6 37 20
25  Ana Paula Araujo Brito   wom  7 2 1 4 5 50 27
26  Nan Chen   wom  7 2 1 4 5 37 17
27  Alatenghua   wom  7 2 0 5 4 43 16
28  Wenhui Zhangpeng   wom  7 2 0 5 4 43 14
29  Dummy   wom  3 0 3 0 3 5 5
30  Ishani Singal   wom  7 0 2 5 2 41 5
31  Kei Shinada   wom  7 0 2 5 2 36 5
32  Li Yuan   wom  3 0 1 2 1 17 3
Elena MiskovaViktoriya MotrichkoJulia Romanskaia
Julia MakarenkovaEkaterina BushuevaDarja Fedorovich
Zhanna SarshoevaGanina LubovSandra Laurutiene
Nadiya ChyzhevskaNatalia StepanovaAntra Valnere
Zinaida AlexandrovaOlga ReynishSimona Kulakauskaite
Nigina BozorovaAntonina LanginaRegina Pironen
Elena SorkinaKaari Vainonen
Round 7 
 we 15-10-2008  Viktoriya Motrichko  - Julia Romanskaia  1-1
 Ekaterina Bushueva  - Elena Miskova  1-1
 Darja Fedorovich  - Julia Makarenkova  1-1
 Zhanna Sarshoeva  - Ganina Lubov  1-1
 Antonina Langina  - Sandra Laurutiene  0-2
 Nadiya Chyzhevska  - Antra Valnere  1-1
 Olga Reynish  - Ishani Singal  2-0
 Elena Sorkina  - Natalia Stepanova  0-2
 Tuvshinzaya Badamdorj  - Regina Pironen  1-1
 Sonia Gorniak  - Zinaida Alexandrova  0-2
 Kaari Vainonen  - Simona Kulakauskaite  0-2
 Ana Paula Araujo Brito  - Nigina Bozorova  0-2
 Nan Chen  - Kei Shinada  2-0
 Pei Liu  - Alatenghua  2-0
 Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba  - Wenhui Zhangpeng  0-2