HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WMSG Russian Draughts 8x8 women 2008

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Int. 10x10 men: 
  Great Wall 
  Forbidden City 
  Play Offs 
  Int. 10x10 women: 
  Summer Palace 
  Play Offs 
  Int. 10x10: 
  Barrages 10x10 
  Braz. 8x8 men: 
  Swiss 
  Play Offs 
  Games 
  Russ. 8x8 women: 
  Swiss 
  Play Offs 
  Games 
  An-Am 8x8: 
  Swiss 
  Play Offs 
  Int. Rapid 10x10: 
  Swiss 
  Play offs: 
  Men 
  Women 
  Veterans 
  Men < 23 
  Women < 23 
  Barrages 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7
 All results   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Elena Miskova  2293   wom   7 4 3 0 11 60 91
2   Viktoriya Motrichko    wom   7 4 3 0 11 58 86
3   Julia Romanskaia  2193   wom   7 4 2 1 10 53 65
4   Julia Makarenkova    wom   7 2 5 0 9 61 76
5   Ekaterina Bushueva  2408   wom   7 3 3 1 9 60 74
6   Darja Fedorovich  2210   wom   7 3 3 1 9 55 66
7   Zhanna Sarshoeva    wom   7 3 3 1 9 55 61
8   Ganina Lubov    wom   7 3 3 1 9 51 57
9   Sandra Laurutiene    wom   7 3 3 1 9 48 58
10   Nadiya Chyzhevska    wom   7 2 4 1 8 61 65
11   Natalia Stepanova    wom   7 3 2 2 8 58 61
12   Antra Valnere MFF   wom   7 2 4 1 8 50 50
13   Olga Reynish MIF   wom   7 2 4 1 8 48 46
  Zinaida Aleksandrova    wom   7 3 2 2 8 48 46
15   Simona Kulakauskaite    wom   7 4 0 3 8 48 40
16   Nigina Bozorova    wom   7 3 1 3 7 45 38
17   Antonina Langina    wom   7 2 3 2 7 44 35
18   Regina Pironen    wom   7 2 2 3 6 53 38
19   Elena Sorkina    wom   7 1 4 2 6 52 40
20   Kaari Vainonen    wom   7 2 2 3 6 51 36
21   Tuvshinzaya Badamdorj    wom   7 1 4 2 6 49 37
22   Sonia Gorniak    wom   7 3 0 4 6 41 30
23   Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba    wom   7 3 0 4 6 38 22
24   Pei Liu    wom   7 3 0 4 6 37 20
25   Ana Paula Araujo Brito    wom   7 2 1 4 5 50 27
26   Nan Chen    wom   7 2 1 4 5 37 17
27   Alatenghua    wom   7 2 0 5 4 43 16
28   Wenhui Zhangpeng    wom   7 2 0 5 4 43 14
29   Dummy    wom   3 0 3 0 3 5 5
30   Ishani Singal    wom   7 0 2 5 2 41 5
31   Kei Shinada    wom   7 0 2 5 2 36 5
32   Yuan Li    wom   3 0 1 2 1 17 3
Elena MiskovaViktoriya MotrichkoJulia Romanskaia
Julia MakarenkovaEkaterina BushuevaDarja Fedorovich
Zhanna SarshoevaGanina LubovSandra Laurutiene
Nadiya ChyzhevskaNatalia StepanovaAntra Valnere
Olga ReynishZinaida AleksandrovaSimona Kulakauskaite
Nigina BozorovaAntonina LanginaRegina Pironen
Elena SorkinaKaari Vainonen
 Round 7 
 we 15-10-2008  Viktoriya Motrichko  - Julia Romanskaia  1-1
 Ekaterina Bushueva  - Elena Miskova  1-1
 Darja Fedorovich  - Julia Makarenkova  1-1
 Zhanna Sarshoeva  - Ganina Lubov  1-1
 Antonina Langina  - Sandra Laurutiene  0-2
 Nadiya Chyzhevska  - Antra Valnere  1-1
 Olga Reynish  - Ishani Singal  2-0
 Elena Sorkina  - Natalia Stepanova  0-2
 Tuvshinzaya Badamdorj  - Regina Pironen  1-1
 Sonia Gorniak  - Zinaida Aleksandrova  0-2
 Kaari Vainonen  - Simona Kulakauskaite  0-2
 Ana Paula Araujo Brito  - Nigina Bozorova  0-2
 Nan Chen  - Kei Shinada  2-0
 Pei Liu  - Alatenghua  2-0
 Enkhzaya Tserenbyamba  - Wenhui Zhangpeng  0-2