HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2017/2018

    
    Link   

  Honorary

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 Other
 years
PlName123456789101112 GaPtSc
1  Denk en Zet Culemborg  ..................13142414
2  DV VBI Huissen  ..............11..15..2412
  Van Stigt Thans  ........1313..........2412
4  WSDV  ..............1112....246
5  Hijken DTC  ..........9........15228
6  CTD Arnhem  ....7......13........220
7  Witte van Moort  ....7..11............22-4
  MTB Hoogeveen  ..........7....11....22-4
9  Damlust Gouda  ..9..9..............20-4
10  O2O  ......8......9......20-6
11  Dammend Tilburg  75..................20-16
12  RDC Rijnsburg  6......5............20-18

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom
 Round 2
za 23-09-2017     MTB Hoogeveen  -   CTD Arnhem  
7
-
13
 Rick Hakvoort (1276) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1281) 0-22Game
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1362) - Erik van de Weerdhof (1268) 2-06Game
 Maikel Palmans (1349) - Leo Aliar (1224) 1-13Game
 Antoine Koster (1149) - Peter Kort (1267) 1-15Game
 Nick Waterink (1227) - Michael Palmer (1275) 1-17Game
 Maarten Wichgers (1222) - Bart Terwel (1342) 0-24Game
 Joël Palmans (1240) - Thijs Gerritsen (1275) 0-28Game
 Michel Stempher (1362) - Frerik Andriessen (1428) 1-110Game
 Zainal Palmans (1361) - Hin Wong (1358) 0-29Game
 Natalia Sadowska (1377) - Rik Twilhaar (1295) 1-11Game
   Witte van Moort  -   Van Stigt Thans  
7
-
13
 Yuen Wong (1374) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1466) 0-27Game
 Gerbrand Hessing (1278) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1503) 0-25Game
 Herman Hilberink (1259) - Hein Meijer (1459) 2-03Game
 Vadim Virny (1501) - Anton van Berkel (1412) 1-12Game
 Marino Barkel (1425) - Jitse Slump (1416) 1-19Game
 Gil Salomé (1425) - Rob Clerc (1503) 1-16Game
 Elena Altchoul (1233) - Jeroen Kos (1342) 0-24Game
 Jan van Dijk (1372) - Frits Luteijn (1383) 1-18Game
 Odin Mol (1441) - Ron Heusdens (1474) 0-210Game
 Bert Aalberts (1357) - Casper Remeijer (1356) 1-11Game
   RDC Rijnsburg  -   Hijken DTC  
5
-
15
 Arie Schoneveld (1057) - Hans Jansen (1458) 0-25Game
 Thomas Wielaard (1291) - Jacob Okken (1366) 1-13Game
 Richard Kromhout (1361) - Roel Boomstra (1588) 0-210Game
 Cor van Dusseldorp (1459) - Hendrik van der Zee (1415) 1-16Game
 Steven den Hollander (1274) - Aleksej Domchev (1467) 1-19Game
 Wim Bremmer (1334) - Harm Wiersma (1505) 0-22Game
 Eric Hogewoning (1168) - Wouter Sipma (1492) 0-28Game
 Richard Meijer (1293) - Wouter Wolff (1391) 1-17Game
 Arjen de Mooij (1350) - Auke Scholma (1469) 1-14Game
 Gera Hol (978) - Jan Ekke de Vries (1377) 0-21Game
   Dammend Tilburg  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
7
-
13
 Bryan Wollaert (1216) - Pim Meurs (1516) 0-24Game
 Koos van Amerongen (1286) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (1476) 0-28Game
 Eddy Budé (1313) - Evgeni Vatutin (1481) 0-23Game
 Jasper Daems (1312) - Pieter Steijlen (1419) 2-07Game
 Thijs van den Broek (1322) - Uladzislau Valjuk (1355) 1-11Game
 Hein De Cokere (1307) - Bas Messemaker (1428) 1-110Game
 Yves Vandeberg (1211) - Tjeerd Harmsma (1411) 1-19Game
 Toine Brouwers (1412) - Alexander Bulatov (1438) 1-16Game
 Martijn de Leeuw (1315) - Sven Winkel (1429) 1-15Game
 Mehmet Yöney (1226) - Dik de Voogd (1383) 0-22Game
   Damlust Gouda  -   DV VBI Huissen  
9
-
11
 André Venema (1251) - Geert van Aalten (1397) 1-16Game
 Friso Fennema (1354) - Jos Stokkel (1422) 1-18Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) - Johan Krajenbrink (1482) 1-12Game
 Harry Clasquin (1219) - Joost Hendriksen (1344) 1-19Game
 Teun van de Krol (1351) - Jasper Lemmen (1477) 1-14Game
 Henk van Klaveren (1238) - Guntis Valneris (1506) 1-15Game
 Erno Prosman (1539) - Gérard Jansen (1502) 1-11Game
 Richard Mooser (1361) - Alexander Baliakin (1527) 1-110Game
 Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) - Maarten Linssen (1334) 1-17Game
 Peter van Eck (1218) - Fred de Koning (1356) 0-23Game
   O2O  -   WSDV  
8
-
12
 Kees Thijssen (1458) - Wieger Wesselink (1446) 1-13Game
 Krijn ter Braake (1325) - Ester van Muijen (1169) 2-02Game
 Paul Oudshoorn (1408) - Marcel Monteba (1330) 1-17Game
 Peter van Heun (1294) - Fred Ivens (1323) 1-18Game
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (1164) - Machiel Weistra (1096) 0-24Game
 Frank Pasman (1100) - Johan Sterrenburg (1383) 0-21Game
 Johan Smits (1200) - Matthias de Kruijf (1329) 1-16Game
 Erik Brunsman (1257) - Rik Keurentjes (1406) 0-210Game
 Rob Geurtsen (1331) - Heike Verheul (1228) 1-19Game
 Johan Bastiaannet (1358) - Jan Groenendijk (1509) 1-15Game