HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB 2017/2018

    
    Link   

  Honorary

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 2nd class 
 3d class A 
 3d class B 
 Other
 years
PlName12345678 GaPtSc
1  DCH Heerenveen  ............10128
2  Huizum  ..........9..126
3  Bolsward Workum Combinatie  ........7....122
4  OG Drachten  ......6......110
  DamCombinatie Fryslân  ......6......110
6  Oerterp  ....5........10-2
7  Emmeloord  ..3..........10-6
8  DC Dokkum  2............10-8

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement
 Round 1
ma 09-10-2017     Emmeloord  -   Huizum  
3
-
9
 Cor Koene (1120) - Erwin Heslinga (1251) 0-21Game
 IJsbrand Haven (1222) - Reinout Sloot (1121) 1-13
 Klaas Veldstra (1058) - Rein van der Pal (1422) 0-26Game
 Arnold Scharft (1148) - Jan Adema (1240) 0-25
 Alex Boxum (1159) - Anne Piet Kooistra (1235) 2-04Game
 Arie Hoonstra (904) - Piet Bouma (1188) 0-22Game
   DC Dokkum  -   DCH Heerenveen  
2
-
10
 Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1107) - Waylon Poot (1216) 0-25
 Jetze Hoogterp (1051) - Tjipke Smedinga (1208) 0-23Game
 Bouwe Ringnalda (960) - Peter Veltman (1203) 0-26
 Alex Hoekstra (913) - Oscar Veltman (1133) 0-24
 Piet Pieters (1024) - Henk Hosper (1125) 0-22
 Willem Nuveld (1080) - Anne Dekker (1046) 2-01
wo 11-10-2017     Oerterp  -   Bolsward Workum Combinatie  
5
-
7
 Sipke Doller (1198) - Jan Mente Drent (1343) 1-16Game
 Jan van Dijk (1372) - Sjoerd Huitema (1304) 2-05Game
 Hendrik Veenstra (1206) - Durk de Vries (1050) 2-02Game
 Ultsje Hosper (830) - Lolke Huitema (1021) 0-21
 Fokke Heidsma (930) - Fedde Piet Huitema (1035) 0-24Game
 Miente Pera (880) - Danny Ruiter (1014) 0-23Game
do 12-10-2017     DamCombinatie Fryslân  -   OG Drachten  
6
-
6
 Albert van Keimpema (869) - Jan Hoogterp (1236) 1-15
 Taeke Kooistra (1296) - Wopke de Vries (1167) 0-22
 Jan Algra (1325) - Gabriël Heerema (1391) 0-23Game
 Hans Zondervan (1187) - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1092) 2-01Game
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1110) - Richard Koot (1167) 2-04Game
 Arnold Wiegersma (989) - Henk Jonker (1074) 1-16Game