HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Provincial Teamcompetition PFDB 2017/2018

    
    Link   

  Honorary

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 2nd class 
 3d class A 
 3d class B 
 Other
 years
PlName12345678 GaPtSc
1  Huizum  ..78......93612
2  DCH Heerenveen  ......8..1063512
3  OG Drachten  5..6..10....336
4  DamCombinatie Fryslân  4..6....8..330
5  Bolsward Workum Combinatie  ..4....75..32-4
6  Oerterp  ....2..5..732-8
7  DC Dokkum  ..2..47....32-10
8  Emmeloord  36......5..31-8

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement
 Round 3
ma 13-11-2017     OG Drachten  -   Huizum  
5
-
7
 Wopke de Vries (1167) - Rein van der Pal (1422) 1-1Game
 Henk Jonker (1074) - Anne Piet Kooistra (1235) 0-2
 Jan Hoogterp (1236) - Jan Adema (1240) 1-16
 Richard Koot (1167) - Anton Schotanus (1296) 2-0Game
 Gerrit Klaseboer (1000) - Piet Bouma (1188) 0-2Game
 Gabriël Heerema (1391) - Erwin Heslinga (1251) 1-1Game
   Emmeloord  -   Oerterp  
5
-
7
 Alex Boxum (1159) - Harry Mennema (844) 2-01Game
 Klaas Veldstra (1058) - Jan van Dijk (1372) 0-24Game
 IJsbrand Haven (1222) - Hendrik Veenstra (1206) 1-13Game
 Cor Koene (1120) - Gerben de Wit (1225) 0-22Game
 Arnold Scharft (1148) - Ultsje Hosper (830) 2-05
 Arie Hoonstra (904) - Fokke Heidsma (930) 0-26Game
do 16-11-2017     DamCombinatie Fryslân  -   DC Dokkum  
8
-
4
 Bastiaan Hollander (1315) - Piet Pieters (1024) 2-02Game
 Gerlof Kolk (1385) - Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1107) 2-03Game
 Arnold Wiegersma (989) - Jetze Hoogterp (1051) 1-16Game
 Taeke Kooistra (1296) - Bouwe Ringnalda (960) 1-15Game
 Hans Zondervan (1187) - Willem Nuveld (1080) 2-01Game
 Albert van Keimpema (869) - Binne Brouwer (1101) 0-24Game
vr 17-11-2017     Bolsward Workum Combinatie  -   DCH Heerenveen  
4
-
8
 Jan Mente Drent (1343) - Waylon Poot (1216) 0-26
 Sjoerd Huitema (1304) - Tjipke Smedinga (1208) 1-11Game
 Lolke Huitema (1021) - Oscar Veltman (1133) 0-23
 Danny Ruiter (1014) - Aize Plantinga (1071) 1-15
 Douwe Kunst (1021) - Sjouke Zijlstra (778) 2-04
 Auke Koopmans (911) - Marten Zijlstra (970) 0-22