HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2017/2018

    
    Link   

  1st class A

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 Champion competition 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName123456789101112 GaPtSc
1  EDC Enschede  111191412131016121117111952
2  ADG  99121512131117121411111850
3  OG Drachten  91181111111014131617111742
4  Damkring Emmeloord  1181278101415111312111522
5  Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  6591311111110141016111412
6  Roden/Leek  88912910111213121011128
7  Dokkum  779109101613710131192
8  BDV Borne  1091069949111011117-24
9  Winschoten  436510871181112117-50
10  MTB Hoogeveen 2  88796713912612116-26
11  DCH Heerenveen 2  964710810109149115-28
12  Eye-t Webdesign  3938410798811113-60

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom
 Round 11
za 17-02-2018     MTB Hoogeveen 2  -   Roden/Leek  
7
-
13
 Alexander Slot (1063) - Jaap Huizinga (1052) 1-17Game
 Wouter Sosef (963) - Jouke de Haan (1040) 1-18Game
 Gert Bosker (1208) - Dennie van Dijk (1083) 1-11Game
 Aike Smid (1023) - Eric van Sonderen (1268) 0-24Game
 Mathijs Sprakel (961) - Rob Helwerda (1026) 0-25Game
 Nicole de Vries (965) - Bert Honderd (1032) 2-010Game
 Renco Oostindjer (852) - Bert Begeman (1089) 0-22Game
 Roland Kreeft (839) - Jannes de Vries (945) 0-23Game
 Meint de Vries (988) - Roel de Vries (1137) 1-16Game
 Gerard Bruins (981) - Jan Harm Alkema (1183) 1-19Game
   Damkring Emmeloord  -   Winschoten  
15
-
5
 IJsbrand Haven (1222) - Gerco Lubberink (1049) 2-08Game
 Jan Marten van der Reest (1202) - Geert Lubberink (984) 2-09Game
 Jacob Post (1159) - Katrinus Posthumus (1205) 2-02Game
 Marthy van Houtert (1155) - Jan Aeilkema (973) 1-13Game
 Alex Boxum (1159) - Benny Dekens (1071) 2-010Game
 Arnold Scharft (1148) - Ben Haan (997) 1-15Game
 Jacob Poortinga (1067) - Han Braakhuis (971) 1-17Game
 Klaas Veldstra (1058) - Johan Mulder (916) 2-06Game
 Jan Snijder (965) - Jan Starke (838) 1-14Game
 Bart Jonker (989) - Johan Tuenter  1-11Game
   Eye-t Webdesign  -   OG Drachten  
3
-
17
 Henk van Renselaar (944) - Gabriël Heerema (1391) 0-23Game
 Gerrit Eilander (925) - Richard Koot (1167) 0-25Game
 Henk Mostert Azn (1091) - Rudolf Smedinga (1187) 0-26Game
 Harry Beekman (1083) - Harmen Jonker (996) 0-29Game
 Niek Regterschot (699) - Henk Jonker (1074) 0-28Game
 Freek Jongerman (936) - Peter Boonstra (1180) 0-24Game
 Maikel van den Esker (1096) - Wopke de Vries (1167) 1-110Game
 Erik Bakker (1057) - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1092) 1-17Game
 Albert Lusink (1096) - Jan Hoogterp (1236) 0-21Game
 Gertie van Renselaar (934) - Anne Veenstra (816) 1-12Game
   EDC Enschede  -   ADG  
11
-
9
 Igor Chartoriyski (1313) - Cees Strooper (1331) 2-05Game
 Jonathan Wilbrink (1088) - Gerrit de Bruijn (1215) 1-17Game
 Gerhard Kleinsman  - Ton Bollebakker (1228) 0-23Game
 Han Borgman (1153) - Nico Kruijswijk (1018) 1-12Game
 Jeroen Goudt (1298) - Wim Martin (1089) 2-04Game
 Marieke Altena (950) - Hans Mulder (1106) 1-18Game
 Gino Schirinzi (1159) - Marcel Everloo (1071) 0-29Game
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (1190) - Harry de Waard (1196) 1-11Game
 Juri Geisenblas (1177) - Bryan Brank (1062) 2-010Game
 Mattijs Meulenbeld (1145) - Frits Stuger (990) 1-16Game
   Damcombinatie Fryslân 2  -   DCH Heerenveen 2  
10
-
10
 Erwin Heslinga (1251) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (968) 2-05Game
 Piet Tuik (1192) - Martin Boersbroek (1000) 1-18Game
 Munkhtuya Nasanbayar (1168) - Wim van der Molen (1072) 1-13Game
 Bernard Post (1131) - Marten Zijlstra (970) 1-19Game
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1110) - Anne Dekker (1046) 1-16Game
 Kerst Hoekstra (1063) - Riekele Veldstra (987) 1-12Game
 Bert Oegema (1037) - Rinus Veenstra (1151) 1-110Game
 Durk de Vries (1050) - Geert van der Molen (965) 2-01Game
 Arnold Wiegersma (989) - Ulbe Koopman (1004) 0-27Game
 Danny Ruiter (1014) - Pieter de Vries (889) 0-24Game
   Dokkum  -   BDV Borne  
16
-
4
 Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1107) - Gertjan Kolsté (1219) 1-14
 Henk Bosgraaf (1027) - Michiel Hagreis (1054) 2-08
 Arend Dijkstra (1006) - Jan Bosch (1028) 2-02
 Linze Houwink (1150) - Peter van Esch (872) 2-01
 Jetze Hoogterp (1051) - Nico Rosink (1183) 2-010
 Dirk Sinnema  - Frank Eektimmerman (1141) 2-09
 Binne Brouwer (1101) - Gerald Krol (813) 2-07
 Piet Pieters (1024) - Fons ten Broeke  2-03
 Bouwe Ringnalda (960) - Jan Koerselman (963) 1-15Game
 Minze Osinga (1010) - Roelof-Jan de Haan (919) 0-26