HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Dutch Teamcompetition KNDB 2017/2018

    
    Link   

  Premier B

 Category: 
 Honorary 
 Premier A 
 Premier B 
 1st class A 
 1st class B 
 1st class C 
 2nd class A 
 2nd class B 
 2nd class C 
 2nd class D 
 Champion competition 
 PO Hon-Pre 
 PO Pre-1st 
 PO 1st-2nd 
 Other
 years
PlName123456789101112 GaPtSc
1  Van Stigt Thans 2  1210121312111115141611112154
2  Heijmans Excelsior  81112111413913141412111842
3  Constant Charlois  109131111101012151415111740
4  IJmuiden  887118129111212111112-2
5  SNA  79991312101010111011100
6  DV VBI Huissen 2  86912791111119131110-8
7  Dammend Tilburg 2  9710881112981115119-4
8  CEMA/De Vaste Zet  91110111098910911119-6
9  Samen Sterk  5789109111112109118-18
10  Zaanstreek  6658109121081112118-26
11  Lent  466891191110913117-28
12  Den Haag  9859107591187113-44

    Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11    Individual scores
    All results    Games   Tournamentroom
 Round 11
za 17-02-2018     Constant Charlois  -   Van Stigt Thans 2  
10
-
10
 Juan Camelia (1229) - Christian Niami (1461) 0-29Game
 Eduard Autar (1364) - Peter van der Stap (1300) 1-17Game
 Shammie Kasnadi (1300) - Edwin de Jager (1230) 1-14Game
 Radjes Balkaran (1239) - Ton Burgerhout (1266) 1-12Game
 Harry Kolk (1250) - Guido van den Berg (1267) 1-15Game
 Francis Tholel (1205) - Kees Romijn (1260) 0-210Game
 Gaetano Nahar (1297) - Waldo Aliar (1305) 1-13Game
 Patrick Stork (1257) - Cheick Maurice Ndione (1343) 1-16Game
 Michiel Kloosterziel (1385) - Gerrit van Mastrigt (1224) 2-08Game
 Leopold Sekongo (1351) - Rob van den Bos (1027) 2-01Game
   Samen Sterk  -   IJmuiden  
9
-
11
 Jo Fijen (1170) - Cees van Duyvenbode  2-06Game
 Richard Treur (1159) - Kees Pippel (1327) 1-17Game
 Cees de Gelder (1103) - Stijn Tuytel (1275) 0-28Game
 Johannes Postma (1193) - Jesse Bos (1305) 1-14Game
 Ali Fthalla (1240) - Jacqueline Schouten (1105) 2-01Game
 Ruud de Kooter (1175) - Martin van Dijk (1256) 0-29Game
 Wouter Morssink (1174) - Albert Roelofs  2-02Game
 Martin van der Sluis (1178) - Willem Winter (1200) 0-23Game
 Martin de Jong (1151) - Cees van der Vlis (1121) 0-25Game
 Micha van Tol (1206) - Conall Sleutel (1061) 1-110Game
   CEMA/De Vaste Zet  -   Lent  
9
-
11
 Erwin Heunen (1254) - Eep van Manen (1166) 0-23Game
 Marta Bankowska (1178) - Maarten Nas (1304) 0-28Game
 Adiatu Adesoji Ibrahim (1343) - Joop Geurts (1201) 2-05Game
 Wiel Maertzdorf (1188) - Sander Spaans (1191) 1-110Game
 Marcel de Bie (1134) - Gert van Willigen (1225) 1-17Game
 Raphaël Martens (1101) - Joppe Lemmen (1193) 0-26Game
 Martijn van Gortel (1244) - Jan Jacobs (1169) 2-01Game
 Lukasz Kosobudzki (1269) - Willem van den Berg (1132) 1-14Game
 Patrick Casaril (1219) - Edgar Hartman (1221) 1-19Game
 Paul Nitsch (1396) - Chris Roeleven (1201) 1-12Game
   Heijmans Excelsior  -   DV VBI Huissen 2  
14
-
6
 Olga Fedorovich (1367) - Geert Berends (1278) 2-06Game
 Frank Teer (1347) - Dirk Joosten (1248) 2-08Game
 Darja Fedorovich (1317) - Martijn Weijers (987) 2-04Game
 Mari van Ballegooijen (1296) - Theo Berends (1226) 2-01Game
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (1265) - Rob Schrooten (1179) 2-09Game
 Pieter Wijn (1236) - Marcel Janssen (1291) 0-27Game
 Adri Vermeulen (1235) - Gerard Boogaars (1006) 2-010Game
 René van Oosterhout (1173) - Remco Vredenberg (1143) 1-12Game
 Ron Entken (1170) - Jo Weijman (1151) 0-25Game
 Soender Kalpoe (1105) - Jo ten Westeneind (999) 1-13Game
   SNA  -   Zaanstreek  
10
-
10
 Roy Coster (1108) - Paul Teer (1167) 1-12Game
 Mike Koopmanschap (1368) - Ramon Sakidin (1197) 1-17Game
 Guido Verhagen (1265) - Paul Sier (1313) 1-18Game
 Steven Wijker (1392) - Jan de Ruiter (1190) 2-04Game
 Raymond Koopmanschap (1221) - Dick Vermeulen (1103) 0-210Game
 Dave Bleeker (1196) - Paul van der Lem (1169) 1-13Game
 Ivo de Jong (1363) - Wout Rijs (1154) 1-11Game
 Erik van Kampen (1187) - Ruud Holkamp (1147) 1-16Game
 Vitalia Doumesh (1237) - Peter Groot jr. (1199) 2-05Game
 Jan Groeneweg (1136) - Ruud Groot (1124) 0-29Game
   Den Haag  -   Dammend Tilburg 2  
5
-
15
 Hans den Engelsman  - Theo van den Hoek (1184) 0-27Game
 Berke Yiğittürk (1110) - Toby Hage (1304) 1-12Game
 Gerard de Groot (1288) - Ad de Hoon (1201) 1-14Game
 Pertap Malahé (1166) - Laura Timmerman (1178) 0-21Game
 Emre Hageman (1010) - Wil van den Braak (1357) 0-29Game
 Roy Bidesi (1104) - Anastase Leclerc (1169) 0-210Game
 Frans van Eenennaam (1100) - Sarah Rijgersberg (1124) 1-13Game
 Hein van Dee (1085) - Harry Verdoolaege (1127) 1-16Game
 Herman Vroom (1099) - Toon Dielen (1103) 1-15Game
 Frans Teijn (1070) - Kees van Bakel (1137) 0-28Game