HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WMSG Rapid 10x10 Barrages 2008

    
    Link   
 Category: 
 
  Int. 10x10 men: 
  Great Wall 
  Forbidden City 
  Play Offs 
  Int. 10x10 women: 
  Summer Palace 
  Play Offs 
  Int. 10x10: 
  Barrages 10x10 
  Braz. 8x8 men: 
  Swiss 
  Play Offs 
  Games 
  Russ. 8x8 women: 
  Swiss 
  Play Offs 
  Games 
  An-Am 8x8: 
  Swiss 
  Play Offs 
  Int. Rapid 10x10: 
  Swiss 
  Play offs: 
  Men 
  Women 
  Veterans 
  Men < 23 
  Women < 23 
  Barrages 
 Games
  Tournamentroom
 All results
Round 1
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   0 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  2 
Senegal  Bassirou Ba   1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   1 
Senegal  Bassirou Ba  1 
Lithuania  Victor Volosienkin   1 
USA  Alexander Mogilianski  1 
USA  Alexander Mogilianski   2 
Lithuania  Victor Volosienkin  0 
Russia  Viacheslav Shchegolev   1 
Lithuania  Edvard Buzinskij  1 
Lithuania  Edvard Buzinskij   2 
Russia  Viacheslav Shchegolev  0 
Latvia  Roberts Misans   1 
Netherlands  Pim Meurs  1 
Netherlands  Pim Meurs   1 
Latvia  Roberts Misans  1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov   1 
Belarus  Andrei Tolchykau  1 
Belarus  Andrei Tolchykau   2 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  0 
Mongolia  Ariunzaya Yeruuljav   1 
Latvia  Olesia Abdullina  1 
Latvia  Olesia Abdullina   1 
Mongolia  Ariunzaya Yeruuljav  1 
Belarus  Olga Fedorovich   0 
Russia  Irina Platonova  2 
Round 2
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   2 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  0 
Russia  Tamara Tansykkuzhina   2 
Russia  Elena Milshina-Djemotskina  0 
Lithuania  Edvard Buzinskij   2 
USA  Alexander Mogilianski  0 
Belarus  Andrei Tolchykau   1 
Latvia  Roberts Misans  1 
Latvia  Roberts Misans   0 
Belarus  Andrei Tolchykau  2 
Russia  Irina Platonova   0 
Latvia  Olesia Abdullina  2 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   2 
Senegal  Bassirou Ba  0 
Russia  Viacheslav Shchegolev   2 
Lithuania  Victor Volosienkin  0 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov   2 
Netherlands  Pim Meurs  0