HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Challenge Europe Berlin 2009

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Final 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    FMJD-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtO-RatRat
1   Andrej Kalmakov GMI 1505   Fin   9 3 6 0 12   2308.22     2329  
2   Kees Thijssen GMI 1512   Fin   9 2 7 0 11   2271.33     2360  
3   Artem Ivanov MI   Fin   9 2 7 0 11   2262.56     2297  
4   Alexander Getmanski GMI 1539   Fin   9 2 7 0 11   2249.89     2385  
5   Pim Meurs MI 1443   Fin   9 2 7 0 11   2238.44     2310  
6   Alexander Baliakin GMI 1532   Fin   9 1 8 0 10   2252.33     2392  
7   Oscar Lognon MF   Fin   9 3 4 2 10   2238.89     2285  
8   Igor Kirzner GMI   Fin   9 2 6 1 10   2219.11     2313  
9   Jakob Friesen    Fin   9 4 2 3 10   2207.00     2080  
10   Murodullo Amrillaev GMI   Fin   9 1 8 0 10   2180.78     2323  
11   Eldar Aliev MF   Fin   9 3 4 2 10   2155.67     2226  
12   Roberto di Giacomo    Fin   9 2 5 2 9   2240.67     1999  
13   Yuriy Lagoda MI 1398   Fin   9 3 3 3 9   2184.89     2260  
14   Patrick Martin MF 1174   Fin   9 3 3 3 9   2121.11     2109  
15   Ilgar Ibrahimov    Fin   9 2 4 3 8   2219.78     2003  
16   Gilles Delmotte MF 1295   Fin   9 2 4 3 8   2147.44     2201  
17   Raphaël Zdoroviak MF 1225   Fin   9 2 4 3 8   2120.89     2132  
18   Vaclav Krista MI   Fin   9 1 5 3 7   2186.22     2097  
19   Pavel Truhlar    Fin   9 0 4 5 4   2123.33     1979  
20   Jaroslav Novotny    Fin   9 0 2 7 2   2153.44     2002  
Andrej KalmakovKees ThijssenArtem Ivanov
Alexander GetmanskiPim MeursAlexander Baliakin
Oscar LognonIgor KirznerJakob Friesen
Murodullo AmrillaevEldar AlievRoberto di Giacomo
Yuriy LagodaPatrick MartinIlgar Ibrahimov
Gilles DelmotteRaphael ZdoroviakVaclav Krista
Pavel TruhlarJaroslav Novotny
 Round 9 
 sa 07-03-2009  Artem Ivanov  - Andrej Kalmakov (1505) 1-1Game
 Alexander Baliakin (1532) - Alexander Getmanski (1539) 1-1Game
 Kees Thijssen (1512) - Igor Kirzner  1-1Game
 Pim Meurs (1443) - Oscar Lognon  1-1Game
 Murodullo Amrillaev  - Eldar Aliev  1-1Game
 Roberto di Giacomo  - Jakob Friesen  0-2Game
 Patrick Martin (1174) - Ilgar Ibrahimov  1-1Game
 Gilles Delmotte (1295) - Vaclav Krista  1-1Game
 Pavel Truhlar  - Raphaël Zdoroviak (1225) 1-1Game
 Yuriy Lagoda (1398) - Jaroslav Novotny  2-0Game