HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Europees Kampioenschap KNDB 2002

    
    Link   
 Category: 
 Final 
 
 Games
  Tournamentroom
 All results
 Other
 years:
Round 1
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Ukraine  Yuriy Lagoda  1 
Netherlands  Jos Stokkel   1 
Ukraine  Igor Kirzner  1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   2 
Czech  Ivo Kristek  0 
Netherlands  Auke Scholma   1 
Netherlands  Martin Dolfing  1 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman   1 
Belgium  Marc De Meulenaere  1 
Netherlands  Jeroen van den Akker   1 
Belarus  Sergei Nosevitch  1 
Belarus  Anatoli Gantvarg   2 
Poland  Ryszard Sawczyk  0 
Lithuania  Aleksej Domchev   1 
Russia  Vladimir Milshin  1 
Netherlands  Gérard Jansen   2 
Poland  Piotr Chmiel  0 
Lithuania  Egidijus Petryla   0 
Belarus  Evgeni Vatutin  2 
Netherlands  Rob Clerc   2 
Deceased  Erlen Pomeranets  0 
Latvia  Laimonis Zalitis   1 
Netherlands  Ron Heusdens  1 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski   1 
Latvia  Konstantin Aleksejev  1 
Italy  Raoul Bubbi   0 
France  Arnaud Cordier  2 
Latvia  Raimonds Vipulis   1 
Latvia  Roberts Misans  1 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva   1 
Lithuania  Edvard Buzinskij  1 
Ukraine  Yuriy Lagoda   1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1* 
Ukraine  Igor Kirzner   1* 
Netherlands  Jos Stokkel  1 
Czech  Ivo Kristek   0 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  2 
Netherlands  Martin Dolfing   1 
Netherlands  Auke Scholma  1* 
Belgium  Marc De Meulenaere   0 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  2 
Belarus  Sergei Nosevitch   1 
Netherlands  Jeroen van den Akker  1* 
Poland  Ryszard Sawczyk   1 
Belarus  Anatoli Gantvarg  1 
Russia  Vladimir Milshin   1* 
Lithuania  Aleksej Domchev  1 
Poland  Piotr Chmiel   1 
Netherlands  Gérard Jansen  1 
Belarus  Evgeni Vatutin   1 
Lithuania  Egidijus Petryla  1 
Deceased  Erlen Pomeranets   0 
Netherlands  Rob Clerc  2 
Netherlands  Ron Heusdens   2 
Latvia  Laimonis Zalitis  0 
Latvia  Konstantin Aleksejev   2 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski  0 
France  Arnaud Cordier   2 
Italy  Raoul Bubbi  0 
Latvia  Roberts Misans   1* 
Latvia  Raimonds Vipulis  1 
Lithuania  Edvard Buzinskij   2 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva  0 
Round 2
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Ukraine  Igor Kirzner  1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   1 
Netherlands  Auke Scholma  1 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman   1 
Netherlands  Jeroen van den Akker  1 
Belarus  Anatoli Gantvarg   2 
Russia  Vladimir Milshin  0 
Netherlands  Gérard Jansen   1 
Belarus  Evgeni Vatutin  1 
Netherlands  Rob Clerc   1 
Netherlands  Ron Heusdens  1 
Latvia  Konstantin Aleksejev   1 
France  Arnaud Cordier  1 
Latvia  Roberts Misans   1 
Lithuania  Edvard Buzinskij  1 
Ukraine  Yuriy Lagoda   0 
Netherlands  Jos Stokkel  2 
Czech  Ivo Kristek   0 
Netherlands  Martin Dolfing  2 
Belgium  Marc De Meulenaere   0 
Belarus  Sergei Nosevitch  2 
Poland  Ryszard Sawczyk   0 
Lithuania  Aleksej Domchev  2 
Poland  Piotr Chmiel   1 
Lithuania  Egidijus Petryla  1 
Deceased  Erlen Pomeranets   1 
Latvia  Laimonis Zalitis  1 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski   2 
Italy  Raoul Bubbi  0 
Latvia  Raimonds Vipulis   0 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva  2 
Ukraine  Igor Kirzner   0 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  2 
Netherlands  Auke Scholma   1* 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Netherlands  Jeroen van den Akker   0 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  2 
Russia  Vladimir Milshin   1 
Belarus  Anatoli Gantvarg  1 
Belarus  Evgeni Vatutin   1 
Netherlands  Gérard Jansen  1* 
Netherlands  Ron Heusdens   1 
Netherlands  Rob Clerc  1* 
France  Arnaud Cordier   1* 
Latvia  Konstantin Aleksejev  1 
Lithuania  Edvard Buzinskij   1* 
Latvia  Roberts Misans  1 
Netherlands  Jos Stokkel   2 
Ukraine  Yuriy Lagoda  0 
Netherlands  Martin Dolfing   2 
Czech  Ivo Kristek  0 
Belarus  Sergei Nosevitch   1 
Belgium  Marc De Meulenaere  1 
Lithuania  Aleksej Domchev   1 
Poland  Ryszard Sawczyk  1 
Lithuania  Egidijus Petryla   1 
Poland  Piotr Chmiel  1* 
Latvia  Laimonis Zalitis   2 
Deceased  Erlen Pomeranets  0 
Italy  Raoul Bubbi   0 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski  2 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva   1 
Latvia  Raimonds Vipulis  1 
Round 3
Ukraine  Igor Kirzner  1 
Netherlands  Martin Dolfing  1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   2 
Netherlands  Jos Stokkel  0 
Netherlands  Jeroen van den Akker   1 
Lithuania  Aleksej Domchev  1 
Russia  Vladimir Milshin   1 
Belarus  Sergei Nosevitch  1 
Belarus  Evgeni Vatutin   1 
Latvia  Laimonis Zalitis  1 
Netherlands  Ron Heusdens   1 
Poland  Piotr Chmiel  1 
Latvia  Konstantin Aleksejev   0 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva  2 
Latvia  Roberts Misans   1 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski  1 
Netherlands  Martin Dolfing   1 
Ukraine  Igor Kirzner  1* 
Netherlands  Jos Stokkel   0 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  2 
Lithuania  Aleksej Domchev   1 
Netherlands  Jeroen van den Akker  1* 
Belarus  Sergei Nosevitch   1 
Russia  Vladimir Milshin  1* 
Latvia  Laimonis Zalitis   1 
Belarus  Evgeni Vatutin  1* 
Poland  Piotr Chmiel   1 
Netherlands  Ron Heusdens  1* 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva   1 
Latvia  Konstantin Aleksejev  1 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski   2 
Latvia  Roberts Misans  0 
Round 4
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski  1 
Netherlands  Auke Scholma   0 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva  2 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman   1 
Netherlands  Ron Heusdens  1 
Belarus  Anatoli Gantvarg   1 
Belarus  Evgeni Vatutin  1 
Netherlands  Gérard Jansen   1 
Russia  Vladimir Milshin  1 
Netherlands  Rob Clerc   1 
Netherlands  Jeroen van den Akker  1 
France  Arnaud Cordier   1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1* 
Lithuania  Edvard Buzinskij   1 
Ukraine  Igor Kirzner  1 
Russia  Alexander Getmanski   1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1* 
Latvia  Zoja Golubeva   0 
Netherlands  Auke Scholma  2 
Netherlands  Ron Heusdens   1 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  1* 
Belarus  Evgeni Vatutin   0 
Belarus  Anatoli Gantvarg  2 
Russia  Vladimir Milshin   1 
Netherlands  Gérard Jansen  1* 
Netherlands  Jeroen van den Akker   1 
Netherlands  Rob Clerc  1* 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   1 
France  Arnaud Cordier  1 
Ukraine  Igor Kirzner   1 
Lithuania  Edvard Buzinskij  1* 
Round 5
Belarus  Anatoli Gantvarg  2 
Netherlands  Auke Scholma  0 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   1 
Lithuania  Edvard Buzinskij  1 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman   1 
Netherlands  Rob Clerc  1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   1 
Netherlands  Gérard Jansen  1 
Netherlands  Auke Scholma   0 
Belarus  Anatoli Gantvarg  2 
Lithuania  Edvard Buzinskij   0 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  2 
Netherlands  Rob Clerc   1 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  1* 
Netherlands  Gérard Jansen   1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1* 
Round 6
Belarus  Anatoli Gantvarg  1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman   1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Netherlands  Auke Scholma   1 
Lithuania  Edvard Buzinskij  1 
Netherlands  Rob Clerc   1 
Netherlands  Gérard Jansen  1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   1* 
Belarus  Anatoli Gantvarg  1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   1 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  1* 
Lithuania  Edvard Buzinskij   1* 
Netherlands  Auke Scholma  1 
Netherlands  Gérard Jansen   1* 
Netherlands  Rob Clerc  1 
Round 7
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  1 
Lithuania  Edvard Buzinskij   1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Netherlands  Gérard Jansen   1 
Belarus  Anatoli Gantvarg  1 
Netherlands  Auke Scholma   1 
Netherlands  Rob Clerc  1 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman   1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   1* 
Lithuania  Edvard Buzinskij  1 
Belarus  Anatoli Gantvarg   1 
Netherlands  Gérard Jansen  1* 
Netherlands  Rob Clerc   0 
Netherlands  Auke Scholma  2 
Round 8
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman  1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   0 
Netherlands  Gérard Jansen  2 
Belarus  Anatoli Gantvarg   2 
Lithuania  Edvard Buzinskij  0 
Russia  Alexander Shvartsman   1* 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Netherlands  Gérard Jansen   1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Lithuania  Edvard Buzinskij   0 
Belarus  Anatoli Gantvarg  2