WK Girls Nidzica 2008

                       

 Category: 
 Girls 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results     Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameFMJD-
rating
Cat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1  Matrena Nogovitsyna MIF 2346  Grl  9 5 4 0 14 75 88
2  Viktoriya Motrichko   Grl  9 4 5 0 13 80 94
3  Olga Fedorovich MFF 2032  Grl  9 4 4 1 12 77 91
4  Natalia Sadowska MFF 2025  Grl  9 3 6 0 12 76 90
5  Darja Fedorovich   Grl  9 4 4 1 12 72 86
6  Julia Valeeva   Grl  9 4 3 2 11 78 92
7  Kadi Veski  2018  Grl  9 3 5 1 11 71 84
8  Olesia Abdullina MIF 2199  Grl  9 3 5 1 11 67 80
9  Arleta Flisikowska   Grl  9 4 3 2 11 65 78
10  Erdenetsogt Mandakhnaran   Grl  9 2 6 1 10 70 82
11  Veronika Vilcinska   Grl  9 4 2 3 10 68 80
 Nandintsetseg Batdelger   Grl  9 2 6 1 10 68 80
13  Magdalena Szczybylo   Grl  9 2 6 1 10 67 79
14  Sabina Kovalevskaja   Grl  9 3 4 2 10 66 80
15  Karlijn Overes  1939  Grl  9 4 2 3 10 65 77
16  Heike Verheul  1949  Grl  9 3 3 3 9 68 82
 Zane Magone   Grl  9 3 3 3 9 68 80
18  Laura Andriessen  1955  Grl  9 2 5 2 9 62 74
19  Marharyta Khramtsova   Grl  9 2 5 2 9 61 72
20  Helina Rajasalu  2038  Grl  9 3 3 3 9 60 74
21  Agnieszka Kwocz   Grl  9 4 1 4 9 52 64
22  Altynay Jumagaldiyeva   Grl  8 1 6 1 8 49 60
23  Ewa Kosobudzka   Grl  9 2 4 3 8 66 78
24  Ester van Muijen   Grl  9 3 2 4 8 60 73
 Ance Medne   Grl  9 3 2 4 8 60 70
26  Arta Niedra   Grl  9 3 2 4 8 58 72
 Nyamgerel Sukhee   Grl  9 2 4 3 8 58 69
28  Valentina Olekseenko   Grl  9 3 2 4 8 56 67
29  Milda Kasputyté   Grl  9 2 3 4 7 60 71
30  Elvia Sõber   Grl  9 2 3 4 7 58 67
31  Yaxin Pan   Grl  9 1 3 5 5 48 58
32  Fang Wenxi   Grl  9 1 2 6 4 52 64
33  Botgoz Zhaxygaliva   Grl  8 1 1 6 3 42 51
34  Xinyue Qi   Grl  9 0 1 8 1 47 56
Matrena NogovitsynaViktoriya MotrichkoOlga Fedorovich
Natalia SadowskaDarja FedorovichJulia Valeeva
Kadi VeskiOlesia AbdullinaArleta Flisikowska
Erdenetsogt MandakhnaranVeronika VilcinskaNandintsetseg Batdelger
Magdalena SzczybyloSabina KovalevskajaKarlijn Overes
Heike VerheulZane MagoneLaura Andriessen
Marharyta KhramtsovaHelina Rajasalu
Round 9 
 su 21-12-2008  Natalia Sadowska (2025) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2346) 1-1
 Viktoriya Motrichko  - Arleta Flisikowska  1-1
 Darja Fedorovich  - Olga Fedorovich (2032) 1-1
 Julia Valeeva  - Kadi Veski (2018) 1-1
 Olesia Abdullina (2199) - Zane Magone  2-0
 Magdalena Szczybylo  - Sabina Kovalevskaja  1-1
 Karlijn Overes (1939) - Nandintsetseg Batdelger  1-1
 Erdenetsogt Mandakhnaran  - Ester van Muijen  2-0
 Veronika Vilcinska  - Valentina Olekseenko  2-0
 Helina Rajasalu (2038) - Heike Verheul (1949) 1-1
 Yaxin Pan  - Ewa Kosobudzka  1-1
 Fang Wenxi  - Marharyta Khramtsova  0-2
 Elvia Sõber  - Laura Andriessen (1955) 0-2
 Nyamgerel Sukhee  - Altynay Jumagaldiyeva  1-1
 Agnieszka Kwocz  - Milda Kasputyté  2-0
 Xinyue Qi  - Arta Niedra  0-2
 Ance Medne  - Botgoz Zhaxygaliva  2-0