HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   European Championship Veterans Dabki 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Veterans 
  Subcategories:
  Women
  50+
  60+
  70+
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Evgeni Gurkov MF 2178   Vet   9 4 5 0 13 73 85
2   Jeroen Kos MF 2193   Vet   9 3 6 0 12 76 89
3   Iwan Kostionow MI 2264   Vet   9 4 4 1 12 75 88
4   Daniele Berté MF 2154   Vet   9 4 4 1 12 73 85
5   Henk de Witt  2156   Vet   9 4 4 1 12 70 82
6   Fred Ivens MF 2215   Vet   9 4 4 1 12 69 81
7   Janis Arinsh  2115   Vet   9 3 5 1 11 74 87
8   Fidele Nimbi MF 2180   Vet   9 3 5 1 11 73 85
9   Virgilijus Zutautas MF 2130   Vet   9 3 5 1 11 71 84
10   Peter van der Stap MF 2191   Vet   9 2 7 0 11 68 79
11   Frank Teer MI 2228   Vet   9 3 4 2 10 77 89
12   Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite MIF 2053   Vet   9 3 4 2 10 74 87
13   Vaidas Puociauskas MF 2119   Vet   9 3 4 2 10 73 85
14   Andrey Napreenkov MF 2106   Vet   9 1 8 0 10 72 84
15   Juri Geisenblas MF 2107   Vet   9 4 2 3 10 71 84
16   Leon Mikulicz MF 2077   Vet   9 2 6 1 10 69 82
17   Raphaël Zdoroviak MF 2092   Vet   9 1 8 0 10 69 81
18   Raivo Rist MF 2149   Vet   9 1 8 0 10 69 81
19   Anton Schotanus MF 2181   Vet   9 1 8 0 10 68 80
20   Jakov Shaus MF 2218   Vet   9 3 4 2 10 67 78
21   Ramunas Viskantas    Vet   9 3 4 2 10 66 78
22   Vaclav Marek  1926   Vet   9 5 0 4 10 63 75
23   Janis Lelis MF 2035   Vet   9 3 3 3 9 69 80
24   Ryszard Suder    Vet   9 3 3 3 9 60 72
25   Wim Koopman  1968   Vet   9 4 1 4 9 59 72
26   Christian Guerbert  2022   Vet   9 3 3 3 9 58 68
27   Piotr Paluch MF 2119   Vet   9 2 4 3 8 65 76
28   Victors Mateiko  1996   Vet   9 2 4 3 8 64 74
29   Jan Koerselman  1898   Vet   9 3 2 4 8 63 75
30   Ludmila Petrova  1894   Vet   9 3 2 4 8 62 74
31   Leo Peters  2011   Vet   9 2 4 3 8 60 73
32   Zoja Uvachan  2019   Vet   9 4 0 5 8 57 69
33   Robert Töpfer  1973   Vet   9 3 2 4 8 50 61
34   Francesco Militello  1911   Vet   9 2 4 3 8 50 61
35   Reinout Sloot  2020   Vet   9 3 1 5 7 63 75
36   Edward Twardy  1876   Vet   9 2 3 4 7 55 65
37   Wioletta Flisikowska    Vet   9 1 5 3 7 50 62
38   Zenon Sitarz  1900   Vet   9 3 1 5 7 46 56
39   Jan Mamet  1919   Vet   9 1 4 4 6 59 69
40   Egbert Koning  1791   Vet   9 2 0 7 4 51 63
41   Didier Basset  1840   Vet   9 1 1 7 3 53 63
42   Dummy    Vet   9 0 0 9 0 50 59
Evgeni GurkovJeroen KosIwan Kostionow
Daniele BerteHenk de WittFred Ivens
Janis ArinshFidele NimbiVirgilijus Zutautas
Peter van der StapFrank TeerRomualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite
Vaidas PuociauskasAndrey NapreenkovJuri Geisenblas
Leon MikuliczRaphael ZdoroviakRaivo Rist
Anton SchotanusJakov Shaus
 Round 9 
 sa 02-12-2017  Egbert Koning (1791) - Zenon Sitarz (1900) 0-2Game
 Francesco Militello (1911) - Didier Basset (1840) 2-0Game
 Jan Mamet (1919) - Robert Töpfer (1973) 0-2Game
 Edward Twardy (1876) - Reinout Sloot (2020) 1-1Game
 Victors Mateiko (1996) - Jan Koerselman (1898) 1-1Game
 Leo Peters (2011) - Piotr Paluch (2119) 1-1Game
 Vaclav Marek (1926) - Ludmila Petrova (1894) 2-0Game
 Wim Koopman (1968) - Christian Guerbert (2022) 1-1Game
 Vaidas Puociauskas (2119) - Zoja Uvachan (2019) 2-0Game
 Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2053) - Leon Mikulicz (2077) 1-1Game
 Andrey Napreenkov (2106) - Ramunas Viskantas  1-1Game
 Janis Lelis (2035) - Virgilijus Zutautas (2130) 0-2Game
 Ryszard Suder  - Peter van der Stap (2191) 0-2Game
 Anton Schotanus (2181) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2092) 1-1Game
 Jakov Shaus (2218) - Juri Geisenblas (2107) 1-1Game
 Frank Teer (2228) - Raivo Rist (2149) 1-1Game
 Daniele Berté (2154) - Fidele Nimbi (2180) 1-1Game
 Janis Arinsh (2115) - Evgeni Gurkov (2178) 0-2Game
 Fred Ivens (2215) - Jeroen Kos (2193) 1-1Game
 Iwan Kostionow (2264) - Henk de Witt (2156) 1-1Game