HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Yichun Three Countries Tournament China 2010

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Total 
 Men 
 Women 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Manlai Ravjir MF 2178   men   9 6 3 0 15 74 88
2   Erdenebileg Dul MI 2320   men   9 6 2 1 14 76 91
3   Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar MF 2136   men   9 4 5 0 13 77 92
4   Vyacheslav Varlamov  2198   men   9 4 4 1 12 82 97
5   Alexey Chizhov GMI 2388   men   9 4 4 1 12 71 83
6   Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan    men   9 3 5 1 11 76 91
  Battulga Deleg  2192   men   9 2 7 0 11 76 90
8   Wei Zhou    men   9 4 3 2 11 72 85
9   Enkhbat Otgonbayar    men   9 4 3 2 11 68 83
10   Haochun Qiu    men   9 4 3 2 11 65 77
11   Purevdorj Tumur  2097   men   9 4 3 2 11 64 77
12   Qianrang Zeng    men   9 4 2 3 10 72 86
13   Wenlong Gao    men   9 4 2 3 10 71 85
14   Ganbold Dorj    men   9 3 4 2 10 67 82
15   Ce Zheng    men   9 4 2 3 10 66 81
  Hanqing Zhao    wom   9 3 4 2 10 66 77
17   Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar    wom   9 3 3 3 9 65 77
18   Chengcheng Tian    men   9 3 3 3 9 64 78
19   Alatenghua    wom   9 4 1 4 9 59 70
20   Bo Lian    wom   9 4 1 4 9 52 63
21   Jiuzheng Xie    men   9 3 2 4 8 67 78
22   Gang Suhe    men   9 3 2 4 8 62 75
23   Yuting Fu    wom   9 3 2 4 8 60 71
24   Haocheng Liang    men   9 3 2 4 8 59 71
25   Tuvshinzaya Badamdorj    wom   9 2 4 3 8 55 69
26   Zhang Yichi    men   9 2 4 3 8 53 66
27   Sixuan Shi    wom   9 2 4 3 8 52 62
28   Wensong Wang    men   9 3 1 5 7 61 76
29   Zhenyu Li    men   9 2 3 4 7 59 69
30   Yiquan Wu    men   9 3 1 5 7 53 64
31   Yujing Liu    wom   9 3 1 5 7 50 65
32   Ya Sai    wom   9 1 3 5 5 55 66
33   Guoyuan Liu    wom   9 1 3 5 5 52 63
34   Gan Junani    wom   9 2 1 6 5 49 59
35   Huiting Gao    wom   9 1 2 6 4 49 59
36   Jing Li    wom   9 0 3 6 3 44 53
Manlai RavjirErdenebileg DulTuvshinbold Otgonbayar
Vyacheslav VarlamovAlexey ChizhovEnkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan
Battulga DelegWei ZhouEnkhbat Otgonbayar
Haochun QiuPurevdorj TumurQianrang Zeng
Wenlong GaoGanbold DorjCe Zheng
Hanqing ZhaoNyamjargal MunkhbaatarChengcheng Tian
 AlatenghuaBo Lian
 Round 9 
 mo 08-03-2010  Manlai Ravjir (2178) - Enkhbat Otgonbayar  1-1Game
 Erdenebileg Dul (2320) - Wenlong Gao  2-0Game
 Wei Zhou  - Tuvshinbold Otgonbayar (2136) 1-1Game
 Vyacheslav Varlamov (2198) - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar  2-0Game
 Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan  - Battulga Deleg (2192) 1-1Game
 Alexey Chizhov (2388) - Qianrang Zeng  2-0Game
 Purevdorj Tumur (2097) - Jiuzheng Xie  2-0Game
 Ce Zheng  - Ganbold Dorj  1-1Game
 Haochun Qiu  - Chengcheng Tian  2-0Game
 Yuting Fu  - Hanqing Zhao  0-2Game
 Gang Suhe  - Zhenyu Li  1-1Game
 Bo Lian  - Wensong Wang  2-0Game
 Zhang Yichi  - Haocheng Liang  1-1Game
 Alatenghua  - Yujing Liu  2-0Game
 Tuvshinzaya Badamdorj  - Gan Junani  2-0Game
 Sixuan Shi  - Ya Sai  2-0Game
 Huiting Gao  - Guoyuan Liu  2-0Game
 Yiquan Wu  - Jing Li  2-0Game