HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Superblitz World Cup Ufa 2017 (Blitz)

    
    Link   
 Category: 
 
 Mannen 
 Superblitz mannen 
 Vrouwen 
 Superblitz vrouwen 
 Games
  Tournamentroom
 All results
Round 1
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  0 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  2 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov   1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb   2 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  0 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra   2 
Mongolia  Manlai Ravjir  0 
Brazil  Allan Igor Morena Silva   1 
Netherlands  Jan Groenendijk  1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  1 
Netherlands  Jan Groenendijk   2 
Brazil  Allan Igor Morena Silva  0 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov   1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov   0 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  2 
Round 2
Brazil  Allan Igor Morena Silva  2 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  0 
Netherlands  Jan Groenendijk   1 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  1 
Mongolia  Manlai Ravjir   1 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb  1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra   0 
Netherlands  Jan Groenendijk  2 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb   1 
Mongolia  Manlai Ravjir  1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov   0 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  2 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Mongolia  Manlai Ravjir   2 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb  0 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   2 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  0 
Round 3
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  0 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  2 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   2 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  0 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb   1 
Netherlands  Jan Groenendijk  1 
Netherlands  Jan Groenendijk   2 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb  0 
Round 4
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  1 
Brazil  Allan Igor Morena Silva   2 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb  0 
Netherlands  Jan Groenendijk   1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  1 
Mongolia  Manlai Ravjir   0 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  2 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   0 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  2 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   2 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  0 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov   1 
Netherlands  Jan Groenendijk  1 
Netherlands  Jan Groenendijk   2 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  0 
Round 5
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   1 
Netherlands  Jan Groenendijk  1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov   2 
Brazil  Allan Igor Morena Silva  0 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb   0 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  2 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  1 
Netherlands  Jan Groenendijk   1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   2 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  0 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   1 
Netherlands  Jan Groenendijk  1 
Netherlands  Jan Groenendijk   1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   1 
Netherlands  Jan Groenendijk  1 
Netherlands  Jan Groenendijk   0 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  2 
Round 6
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  1 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb   2 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris  0 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra   1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   0 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  2 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  1 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra   1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  1 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra   1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  1 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra   0 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  2 
Round 7
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  1 
Mongolia  Manlai Ravjir  1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   1 
Netherlands  Jan Groenendijk  1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Brazil  Allan Igor Morena Silva  1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov   1 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb  1 
Netherlands  Jan Groenendijk   1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  1 
Brazil  Allan Igor Morena Silva   0 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  2 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   1 
Netherlands  Jan Groenendijk  1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov   2 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb  0 
Netherlands  Jan Groenendijk   0 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev  2 
Round 8
Senegal  NDiaga Samb  1 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  1 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra   1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  1 
Netherlands  Jan Groenendijk   0 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  2 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev   1 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb  1 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov   0 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  2 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb   2 
Russia  Murodullo Amrillaev  0 
Round 9
Mongolia  Manlai Ravjir  1 
Brazil  Allan Igor Morena Silva  1 
Russia  Alexander Georgiev   0 
Netherlands  Roel Boomstra  2 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb  1 
Latvia  Guntis Valneris   2 
Russia  Ainur Shaibakov  0 
Brazil  Allan Igor Morena Silva   1 
Mongolia  Manlai Ravjir  1 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb   1 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  1 
Mongolia  Manlai Ravjir   0 
Brazil  Allan Igor Morena Silva  2 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov   1 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb  1 
Senegal  NDiaga Samb   0 
Russia  Alexey Chizhov  2