Ronde 1 |
ma 21-02-2005 | Bashneft Ufa | - | Chigorin St. Petersburg | | 3 | - | 1 | | | |
| Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2131) | - | Antonina Langina | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2201) | - | Kamilla Kulikova | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Mashinostroitiel Ishymbai | - | RTU Riga | | 1 | - | 3 | | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2183) | - | Zoja Golubeva (2290) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Olga Kamychleeva (2220) | - | Olga Sadovskaja (2142) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Volganka Togiliatti | - | Ruteks Donbass | | 2 | - | 2 | | | |
| Marina Borkowa (2165) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2151) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Tatjana Faykova | - | Lyudmila Litvinenko | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
Ronde 2 |
di 22-02-2005 | Bashneft Ufa | - | Mashinostroitiel Ishymbai | | 1 | - | 3 | | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2201) | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2183) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2131) | - | Olga Kamychleeva (2220) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| RTU Riga | - | Volganka Togiliatti | | 3 | - | 1 | | | |
| Zoja Golubeva (2290) | - | Marina Borkowa (2165) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Olga Sadovskaja (2142) | - | Tatjana Faykova | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Chigorin St. Petersburg | - | Ruteks Donbass | | 3 | - | 1 | | | |
| Antonina Langina | - | Darya Tkachenko (2151) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Kamilla Kulikova | - | Lyudmila Litvinenko | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
wo 23-02-2005 | Mashinostroitiel Ishymbai | - | Chigorin St. Petersburg | | 4 | - | 0 | | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2183) | - | Antonina Langina | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Olga Kamychleeva (2220) | - | Kamilla Kulikova | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Volganka Togiliatti | - | Bashneft Ufa | | 1 | - | 3 | | | |
| Marina Borkowa (2165) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2201) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Tatjana Faykova | - | Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2131) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Ruteks Donbass | - | RTU Riga | | 2 | - | 2 | | | |
| Lyudmila Litvinenko | - | Zoja Golubeva (2290) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (2151) | - | Olga Sadovskaja (2142) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
do 24-02-2005 | Chigorin St. Petersburg | - | RTU Riga | | 1 | - | 3 | | | |
| Antonina Langina | - | Zoja Golubeva (2290) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Kamilla Kulikova | - | Olga Sadovskaja (2142) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Mashinostroitiel Ishymbai | - | Volganka Togiliatti | | 3 | - | 1 | | | |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2183) | - | Tatjana Faykova | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Olga Kamychleeva (2220) | - | Marina Borkowa (2165) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Bashneft Ufa | - | Ruteks Donbass | | 1 | - | 3 | | | |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2201) | - | Lyudmila Litvinenko | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2131) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2151) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
vr 25-02-2005 | Volganka Togiliatti | - | Chigorin St. Petersburg | | 2 | - | 2 | | | |
| Tatjana Faykova | - | Antonina Langina | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Marina Borkowa (2165) | - | Kamilla Kulikova | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Ruteks Donbass | - | Mashinostroitiel Ishymbai | | 2 | - | 2 | | | |
| Darya Tkachenko (2151) | - | Olga Kamychleeva (2220) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Lyudmila Litvinenko | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina (2183) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| RTU Riga | - | Bashneft Ufa | | 2 | - | 2 | | | |
| Olga Sadovskaja (2142) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2201) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Zoja Golubeva (2290) | - | Guzel Georgieva-Ishmuratova (2131) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |