Round 1 |
su 14-06-2009 | Mikhaylo Kolobov | - | Lumir Gatnar | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikolai Kychkin | - | Hylke Dykstra (1006) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Akulina Sobakina | - | Vaclav Krista | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Erwin Heslinga (1261) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hidde Risselada (833) | - | Roufine Prokupets | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1000) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aisen Andreev | - | Jan Pieter Drost (1271) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vaclav Marek | - | Pavel Truhlar | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bert Begeman (1068) | - | Jiri Sysel | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zainal Palmans (1269) | - | Anton Permyakov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Pavel Kaderabek | - | Thijmen Stobbe (1167) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yuriy Lagoda (1398) | - | Michel Stempher (1214) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Martijn van Gortel (1151) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anatoli Gantvarg (1516) | - | Gertjan Kolsté (1179) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 2 |
mo 15-06-2009 | Hylke Dykstra (1006) | - | Akulina Sobakina | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Hidde Risselada (833) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Gertjan Kolsté (1179) | - | Bert Begeman (1068) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mikhaylo Kolobov | - | Aisen Andreev | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Lumir Gatnar | - | Martijn van Gortel (1151) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Pavel Truhlar | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1000) | - | Vaclav Marek | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Michel Stempher (1214) | - | Zainal Palmans (1269) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anton Permyakov | - | Yuriy Lagoda (1398) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna | - | Pavel Kaderabek | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vaclav Krista | - | Roufine Prokupets | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jiri Sysel | - | Nikolai Kychkin | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Thijmen Stobbe (1167) | - | Erwin Heslinga (1261) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan Pieter Drost (1271) | - | Anatoli Gantvarg (1516) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 3 |
tu 16-06-2009 | Pavel Kaderabek | - | Hylke Dykstra (1006) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Gertjan Kolsté (1179) | - | Jan Pieter Drost (1271) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aisen Andreev | - | Pavel Truhlar | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Lumir Gatnar | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Michel Stempher (1214) | - | Anton Permyakov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vaclav Marek | - | Zainal Palmans (1269) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Hidde Risselada (833) | - | Yuriy Lagoda (1398) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Akulina Sobakina | - | Jiri Sysel | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Bert Begeman (1068) | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1000) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Martijn van Gortel (1151) | - | Thijmen Stobbe (1167) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Erwin Heslinga (1261) | - | Vaclav Krista | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roufine Prokupets | - | Mikhaylo Kolobov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Nikolai Kychkin | - | Anatoli Gantvarg (1516) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 4 |
we 17-06-2009 | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Pavel Kaderabek | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Gertjan Kolsté (1179) | - | Aisen Andreev | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan Pieter Drost (1271) | - | Bert Begeman (1068) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hidde Risselada (833) | - | Vaclav Marek | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Pavel Truhlar | - | Akulina Sobakina | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | - | Lumir Gatnar | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anton Permyakov | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1000) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Hylke Dykstra (1006) | - | Michel Stempher (1214) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jiri Sysel | - | Mikhaylo Kolobov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yuriy Lagoda (1398) | - | Vaclav Krista | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Thijmen Stobbe (1167) | - | Roufine Prokupets | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zainal Palmans (1269) | - | Martijn van Gortel (1151) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anatoli Gantvarg (1516) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Nikolai Kychkin | - | Erwin Heslinga (1261) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 5 |
th 18-06-2009 | Bert Begeman (1068) | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Pavel Kaderabek | - | Hidde Risselada (833) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aisen Andreev | - | Lumir Gatnar | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Pavel Truhlar | - | Gertjan Kolsté (1179) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1000) | - | Hylke Dykstra (1006) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Vaclav Marek | - | Thijmen Stobbe (1167) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Akulina Sobakina | - | Erwin Heslinga (1261) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Martijn van Gortel (1151) | - | Yuriy Lagoda (1398) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna | - | Michel Stempher (1214) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Mikhaylo Kolobov | - | Anton Permyakov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Vaclav Krista | - | Jiri Sysel | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Zainal Palmans (1269) | - | Jan Pieter Drost (1271) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roufine Prokupets | - | Nikolai Kychkin | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Anatoli Gantvarg (1516) | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 6 |
fr 19-06-2009 | Lumir Gatnar | - | Pavel Kaderabek | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Jan T. Terpstra (1000) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Hylke Dykstra (1006) | - | Pavel Truhlar | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Bert Begeman (1068) | - | Akulina Sobakina | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Gertjan Kolsté (1179) | - | Hidde Risselada (833) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jan Pieter Drost (1271) | - | Thijmen Stobbe (1167) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Erwin Heslinga (1261) | - | Martijn van Gortel (1151) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Michel Stempher (1214) | - | Aisen Andreev | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Mikhaylo Kolobov | - | Zainal Palmans (1269) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Jiri Sysel | - | Anton Permyakov | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Vaclav Krista | - | Vaclav Marek | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Roufine Prokupets | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna | - | Nikolai Kychkin | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yuriy Lagoda (1398) | - | Anatoli Gantvarg (1516) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 7 |
sa 20-06-2009 | Zainal Palmans (1269) | - | Anatoli Gantvarg (1516) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Nikolai Kychkin | - | Ayyyna Karpova-Sobakina | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Jiri Sysel | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Aisen Andreev | - | Vaclav Krista | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yuriy Lagoda (1398) | - | Roufine Prokupets | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Jan T. Terpstra (1000) | - | Jan Pieter Drost (1271) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Erwin Heslinga (1261) | - | Michel Stempher (1214) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anton Permyakov | - | Vaclav Marek | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Thijmen Stobbe (1167) | - | Mikhaylo Kolobov | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Martijn van Gortel (1151) | - | Gertjan Kolsté (1179) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Pavel Truhlar | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Akulina Sobakina | - | Pavel Kaderabek | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Hylke Dykstra (1006) | - | Bert Begeman (1068) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Hidde Risselada (833) | - | Lumir Gatnar | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |