Ronde 1 |
do 25-03-2010 | Rusland | - | Wit-Rusland | | 2 | - | 2 | | | |
| Irina Platonova (2198) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2080) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (2166) | - | Irina Pashkevich (2161) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Nederland | - | Ukraine | | 3 | - | 1 | | | |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2186) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2178) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2139) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Estland | - | Litouwen | | 3 | - | 1 | | | |
| Piret Viirma (1975) | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Kaari Vainonen (1938) | - | Sabina Kovalevskaja | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
vr 26-03-2010 | Wit-Rusland | - | Litouwen | | 4 | - | 0 | | | |
| Irina Pashkevich (2161) | - | Sabina Kovalevskaja | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Olga Fedorovich (2080) | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Ukraine | - | Estland | | 2 | - | 2 | | | |
| Yuliia Makarenkova | - | Piret Viirma (1975) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Olga Baltazhy (2178) | - | Kaari Vainonen (1938) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Rusland | - | Nederland | | 1 | - | 3 | | | |
| Irina Platonova (2198) | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2139) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2216) | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2186) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
zo 28-03-2010 | Nederland | - | Wit-Rusland | | 3 | - | 1 | | | |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2186) | - | Irina Pashkevich (2161) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2139) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2080) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Estland | - | Rusland | | 0 | - | 4 | | | |
| Piret Viirma (1975) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2166) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Kaari Vainonen (1938) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2216) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Litouwen | - | Ukraine | | 3 | - | 1 | | | |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Sabina Kovalevskaja | - | Olga Baltazhy (2178) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
ma 29-03-2010 | Wit-Rusland | - | Ukraine | | 3 | - | 1 | | | |
| Irina Pashkevich (2161) | - | Olga Baltazhy (2178) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Olga Fedorovich (2080) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
| Rusland | - | Litouwen | | 2 | - | 2 | | | |
| Irina Platonova (2198) | - | Sabina Kovalevskaja | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Olesia Abdullina (2179) | - | Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Nederland | - | Estland | | 3 | - | 1 | | | |
| Vitalia Doumesh (2139) | - | Piret Viirma (1975) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2186) | - | Kaari Vainonen (1938) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
di 30-03-2010 | Estland | - | Wit-Rusland | | 2 | - | 2 | | | |
| Piret Viirma (1975) | - | Olga Fedorovich (2080) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Kaari Vainonen (1938) | - | Irina Pashkevich (2161) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Litouwen | - | Nederland | | 0 | - | 4 | | | |
| Romualda Shidlauskene-Vitkauskaite (2069) | - | Nina Hoekman-Jankovskaja (2186) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Sabina Kovalevskaja | - | Vitalia Doumesh (2139) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | Partij |
| Ukraine | - | Rusland | | 2 | - | 2 | | | |
| Olga Baltazhy (2178) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (2166) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |
| Yuliia Makarenkova | - | Irina Platonova (2198) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | Partij |