Ronde 1 |
di 24-12-2013 | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2046) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Kevin Machtelinck (2234) | - | Valdis Vizulis (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wenlong Gao (2137) | - | Vasyl Pikiniar (2122) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Niaaz Salarbaks (2071) | - | Sergei Jakovlev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hugo David (1937) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2118) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matheus Pereira Santos | - | Sidgi Samanduyev (1958) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Santosh Bhagwandas | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2316) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anri Plaksij (2113) | - | Jonathan Soulier | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Brice Taillandier (1900) | - | Konstantsin Nord (2073) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wei Zhou (2159) | - | Andrej Filimonov (2131) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Krzysztof Kortas (1956) | - | Jonas Puksta (2070) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marcin Dernoga (1959) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2222) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jitse Slump (2082) | - | Ilmars Stolcers | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2089) | - | Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis (1918) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arwien Bhagwandas | - | Gennaro Bruno (1924) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anton Permyakov (2204) | - | Lucas Oliveira Massola | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Munkhijn Baatarsukh (1957) | - | Thijs van den Broek (2170) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 2 |
| Hugo David (1937) | - | Wenlong Gao (2137) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Santosh Bhagwandas | - | Matheus Pereira Santos | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sergei Jakovlev | - | Brice Taillandier (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valdis Vizulis (1900) | - | Krzysztof Kortas (1956) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dummy | - | Marcin Dernoga (1959) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Jonathan Soulier | - | Munkhijn Baatarsukh (1957) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis (1918) | - | Anton Permyakov (2204) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gennaro Bruno (1924) | - | Andrej Filimonov (2131) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ilmars Stolcers | - | Arwien Bhagwandas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vasyl Pikiniar (2122) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2118) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sidgi Samanduyev (1958) | - | Niaaz Salarbaks (2071) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Groenendijk (2222) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2089) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jonas Puksta (2070) | - | Anri Plaksij (2113) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Konstantsin Nord (2073) | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2046) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2316) | - | Kevin Machtelinck (2234) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Thijs van den Broek (2170) | - | Jitse Slump (2082) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lucas Oliveira Massola | - | Wei Zhou (2159) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Dummy | - | Jonathan Soulier | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis (1918) | - | Hugo David (1937) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valdis Vizulis (1900) | - | Santosh Bhagwandas | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2089) | - | Munkhijn Baatarsukh (1957) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gennaro Bruno (1924) | - | Sergei Jakovlev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arwien Bhagwandas | - | Brice Taillandier (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kevin Machtelinck (2234) | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2046) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wei Zhou (2159) | - | Vasyl Pikiniar (2122) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anton Permyakov (2204) | - | Sidgi Samanduyev (1958) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matheus Pereira Santos | - | Lucas Oliveira Massola | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wenlong Gao (2137) | - | Ilmars Stolcers | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Krzysztof Kortas (1956) | - | Marcin Dernoga (1959) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrej Filimonov (2131) | - | Jonas Puksta (2070) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anri Plaksij (2113) | - | Jitse Slump (2082) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (2118) | - | Thijs van den Broek (2170) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Niaaz Salarbaks (2071) | - | Konstantsin Nord (2073) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Groenendijk (2222) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2316) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 4 |
| Jonathan Soulier | - | Brice Taillandier (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Santosh Bhagwandas | - | Arwien Bhagwandas | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hugo David (1937) | - | Gennaro Bruno (1924) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Valdis Vizulis (1900) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Ilmars Stolcers | - | Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis (1918) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kevin Machtelinck (2234) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2089) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Munkhijn Baatarsukh (1957) | - | Matheus Pereira Santos | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Sergei Jakovlev | - | Anton Permyakov (2204) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lucas Oliveira Massola | - | Marcin Dernoga (1959) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sidgi Samanduyev (1958) | - | Krzysztof Kortas (1956) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Thijs van den Broek (2170) | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2046) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anri Plaksij (2113) | - | Wei Zhou (2159) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jitse Slump (2082) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2222) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Konstantsin Nord (2073) | - | Jonas Puksta (2070) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vasyl Pikiniar (2122) | - | Andrej Filimonov (2131) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2316) | - | Niaaz Salarbaks (2071) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (2118) | - | Wenlong Gao (2137) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Jonathan Soulier | - | Santosh Bhagwandas | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis (1918) | - | Valdis Vizulis (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gennaro Bruno (1924) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2089) | - | Sergei Jakovlev | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Munkhijn Baatarsukh (1957) | - | Anri Plaksij (2113) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2046) | - | Lucas Oliveira Massola | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ilmars Stolcers | - | Sidgi Samanduyev (1958) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Brice Taillandier (1900) | - | Jitse Slump (2082) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Niaaz Salarbaks (2071) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2118) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Arwien Bhagwandas | - | Thijs van den Broek (2170) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Marcin Dernoga (1959) | - | Wenlong Gao (2137) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Krzysztof Kortas (1956) | - | Kevin Machtelinck (2234) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vasyl Pikiniar (2122) | - | Hugo David (1937) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matheus Pereira Santos | - | Konstantsin Nord (2073) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrej Filimonov (2131) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2316) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anton Permyakov (2204) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2222) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jonas Puksta (2070) | - | Wei Zhou (2159) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Gennaro Bruno (1924) | - | Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis (1918) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Santosh Bhagwandas | - | Hugo David (1937) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dummy | - | Lucas Oliveira Massola | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Sidgi Samanduyev (1958) | - | Jonathan Soulier | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Sergei Jakovlev | - | Valdis Vizulis (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Munkhijn Baatarsukh (1957) | - | Arwien Bhagwandas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marcin Dernoga (1959) | - | Ilmars Stolcers | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2046) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2089) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Konstantsin Nord (2073) | - | Anton Permyakov (2204) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Krzysztof Kortas (1956) | - | Matheus Pereira Santos | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jitse Slump (2082) | - | Andrej Filimonov (2131) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Brice Taillandier (1900) | - | Vasyl Pikiniar (2122) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jonas Puksta (2070) | - | Niaaz Salarbaks (2071) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wei Zhou (2159) | - | Kevin Machtelinck (2234) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jan Groenendijk (2222) | - | Wenlong Gao (2137) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (2118) | - | Anri Plaksij (2113) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Thijs van den Broek (2170) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2316) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Brice Taillandier (1900) | - | Gennaro Bruno (1924) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valdis Vizulis (1900) | - | Jonathan Soulier | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Hugo David (1937) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Sergei Jakovlev | - | Krzysztof Kortas (1956) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lucas Oliveira Massola | - | Ilmars Stolcers | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2046) | - | Sidgi Samanduyev (1958) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arwien Bhagwandas | - | Konstantsin Nord (2073) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis (1918) | - | Anri Plaksij (2113) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Santosh Bhagwandas | - | Munkhijn Baatarsukh (1957) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vasyl Pikiniar (2122) | - | Jitse Slump (2082) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wenlong Gao (2137) | - | Uladzislau Valjuk (2089) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Anton Permyakov (2204) | - | Wei Zhou (2159) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jonas Puksta (2070) | - | Thijs van den Broek (2170) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrej Filimonov (2131) | - | Matheus Pereira Santos | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2316) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2118) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kevin Machtelinck (2234) | - | Jan Groenendijk (2222) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Niaaz Salarbaks (2071) | - | Marcin Dernoga (1959) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 8 |
| Jonathan Soulier | - | Gennaro Bruno (1924) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Sergei Jakovlev | - | Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis (1918) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dummy | - | Arwien Bhagwandas | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Sidgi Samanduyev (1958) | - | Lucas Oliveira Massola | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valdis Vizulis (1900) | - | Hugo David (1937) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Marcin Dernoga (1959) | - | Konstantsin Nord (2073) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Brice Taillandier (1900) | - | Santosh Bhagwandas | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ilmars Stolcers | - | Wei Zhou (2159) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jitse Slump (2082) | - | Krzysztof Kortas (1956) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2089) | - | Matheus Pereira Santos | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Anri Plaksij (2113) | - | Andrej Filimonov (2131) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Wenlong Gao (2137) | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2046) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Thijs van den Broek (2170) | - | Vasyl Pikiniar (2122) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Groenendijk (2222) | - | Niaaz Salarbaks (2071) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Munkhijn Baatarsukh (1957) | - | Kevin Machtelinck (2234) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksei Kunitsa (2118) | - | Jonas Puksta (2070) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2316) | - | Anton Permyakov (2204) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Ronde 9 |
| Dummy | - | Brice Taillandier (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Jonathan Soulier | - | Sergei Jakovlev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gennaro Bruno (1924) | - | Sidgi Samanduyev (1958) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksandrs Zajanckovskis (1918) | - | Marcin Dernoga (1959) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hugo David (1937) | - | Arwien Bhagwandas | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lucas Oliveira Massola | - | Krzysztof Kortas (1956) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Matheus Pereira Santos | - | Ilmars Stolcers | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Munkhijn Baatarsukh (1957) | - | Valdis Vizulis (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wenlong Gao (2137) | - | Santosh Bhagwandas | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vasyl Pikiniar (2122) | - | Anri Plaksij (2113) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anton Permyakov (2204) | - | Jitse Slump (2082) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wei Zhou (2159) | - | Konstantsin Nord (2073) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrej Filimonov (2131) | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba (2046) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Uladzislau Valjuk (2089) | - | Aleksei Kunitsa (2118) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Jan Groenendijk (2222) | - | Thijs van den Broek (2170) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Niaaz Salarbaks (2071) | - | Kevin Machtelinck (2234) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jonas Puksta (2070) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2316) | 1 | - | 1 | | |