Ronde 1 |
di 11-07-2023 | Nico Leemberg (1103) | - | Radjendrenath Kalloe (1024) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Frans Teijn (1098) | - | Alex Kruyshoop (724) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Wilfred Promes (498) | - | Hans Jacobsen (1046) | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Leo van Teijlingen (906) | - | Harry Zandvliet (1037) | 1* | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nerin Bisseswar (768) | - | Pertap Malahé (1183) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marlon Mangroe (987) | - | Roy Bidesi (1061) | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Jaap van Hal (1043) | - | Arwien Bhagwandas (1235) | 1* | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Frans Boers (842) | - | Gerard Peroti (948) | 1* | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Harold Jagram (994) | - | Rob Dhoen | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Porter Richardson (657) | - | Dion van Bommel (1002) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nizaam Muradin (1107) | - | Jack Mondt (1011) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Menno Kamminga (554) | - | Hans van de Vijver (779) | 1* | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Bonne Douma (1023) | - | Jeroen Kos (1300) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Gerard de Groot (1266) | - | Hans van Woerkom (1144) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Bas Baksoellah (1008) | - | Frans van Eenennaam (1095) | 1* | - | 1 | | Partij |
di 22-08-2023 | Krijn Toet (1245) | - | Jeremy Pauwels (906) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
di 01-08-2023 | Hans van Woerkom (1144) | - | Bas Baksoellah (1008) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
di 05-09-2023 | Radjendrenath Kalloe (1024) | - | Frans Teijn (1098) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Wilfred Promes (498) | - | Krijn Toet (1245) | 1* | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Leo van Teijlingen (906) | - | Pertap Malahé (1183) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marlon Mangroe (987) | - | Jaap van Hal (1043) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Frans Boers (842) | - | Harold Jagram (994) | 1* | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dion van Bommel (1002) | - | Jack Mondt (1011) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Menno Kamminga (554) | - | Bonne Douma (1023) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
di 07-11-2023 | Radjendrenath Kalloe (1024) | - | Wilfred Promes (498) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Bonne Douma (1023) | - | Hans van Woerkom (1144) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
di 14-11-2023 | Pertap Malahé (1183) | - | Marlon Mangroe (987) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
di 09-01-2024 | Jack Mondt (1011) | - | Frans Boers (842) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
di 13-02-2024 | Jack Mondt (1011) | - | Hans van Woerkom (1144) | 1* | - | 1 | | Partij |
di 27-02-2024 | Radjendrenath Kalloe (1024) | - | Pertap Malahé (1183) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
di 12-03-2024 | Radjendrenath Kalloe (1024) | - | Jack Mondt (1011) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |