Ronde 1 |
zo 09-07-2023 | Damien D`Emmerez de Charmoy (2072) | - | Roland Tricaud (2007) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Stéphane Bochaton (1832) | - | Fabrice Maggiore (2117) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rene Estebe (2044) | - | Philippe Mahe (1833) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Laurent Carrillat (1968) | - | Mickael Callegari (2032) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Daniel Rouget (2021) | - | Olivier Segura (1855) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Véronique Sapin (1917) | - | Jean Paul Pellat (1977) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Gilles Roux (2030) | - | Linda Zeggagh (1882) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Albert Taieb (1739) | - | Gabriel Estebe (1983) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Christian Guerbert (1988) | - | Ghislain Baligand (1797) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Pascal Moulet | - | Daniel Duval (1997) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jean Luc Vidal (1976) | - | Thierry Angiuli (1862) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jean Gouzi (1811) | - | Jacky Bruiant (1976) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Vincent Kopp (1921) | - | Daniel Gaillot (1700) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
ma 10-07-2023 | Christian Guerbert (1988) | - | Damien D`Emmerez de Charmoy (2072) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Fabrice Maggiore (2117) | - | Daniel Duval (1997) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jean Luc Vidal (1976) | - | Rene Estebe (2044) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jean Paul Pellat (1977) | - | Jacky Bruiant (1976) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Gabriel Estebe (1983) | - | Vincent Kopp (1921) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mickael Callegari (2032) | - | Olivier Segura (1855) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Linda Zeggagh (1882) | - | Daniel Rouget (2021) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Laurent Carrillat (1968) | - | Gilles Roux (2030) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Roland Tricaud (2007) | - | Ghislain Baligand (1797) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Pascal Moulet | - | Stéphane Bochaton (1832) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Philippe Mahe (1833) | - | Thierry Angiuli (1862) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jean Gouzi (1811) | - | Véronique Sapin (1917) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daniel Gaillot (1700) | - | Albert Taieb (1739) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
| Damien D`Emmerez de Charmoy (2072) | - | Fabrice Maggiore (2117) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Rene Estebe (2044) | - | Jean Paul Pellat (1977) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Gabriel Estebe (1983) | - | Mickael Callegari (2032) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jacky Bruiant (1976) | - | Daniel Rouget (2021) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Gilles Roux (2030) | - | Vincent Kopp (1921) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Stéphane Bochaton (1832) | - | Christian Guerbert (1988) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Daniel Duval (1997) | - | Albert Taieb (1739) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Véronique Sapin (1917) | - | Jean Luc Vidal (1976) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Roland Tricaud (2007) | - | Laurent Carrillat (1968) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Olivier Segura (1855) | - | Philippe Mahe (1833) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ghislain Baligand (1797) | - | Linda Zeggagh (1882) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Thierry Angiuli (1862) | - | Jean Gouzi (1811) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Daniel Gaillot (1700) | - | Pascal Moulet | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
di 11-07-2023 | Damien D`Emmerez de Charmoy (2072) | - | Rene Estebe (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Daniel Rouget (2021) | - | Fabrice Maggiore (2117) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Gilles Roux (2030) | - | Gabriel Estebe (1983) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vincent Kopp (1921) | - | Jean Luc Vidal (1976) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mickael Callegari (2032) | - | Christian Guerbert (1988) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jean Paul Pellat (1977) | - | Roland Tricaud (2007) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Daniel Duval (1997) | - | Jacky Bruiant (1976) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Thierry Angiuli (1862) | - | Stéphane Bochaton (1832) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Albert Taieb (1739) | - | Philippe Mahe (1833) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Linda Zeggagh (1882) | - | Véronique Sapin (1917) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ghislain Baligand (1797) | - | Pascal Moulet | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olivier Segura (1855) | - | Laurent Carrillat (1968) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jean Gouzi (1811) | - | Daniel Gaillot (1700) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
wo 12-07-2023 | Fabrice Maggiore (2117) | - | Rene Estebe (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vincent Kopp (1921) | - | Damien D`Emmerez de Charmoy (2072) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Mickael Callegari (2032) | - | Gilles Roux (2030) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Gabriel Estebe (1983) | - | Daniel Rouget (2021) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Albert Taieb (1739) | - | Jean Paul Pellat (1977) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Thierry Angiuli (1862) | - | Daniel Duval (1997) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Philippe Mahe (1833) | - | Jean Luc Vidal (1976) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jacky Bruiant (1976) | - | Roland Tricaud (2007) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Stéphane Bochaton (1832) | - | Véronique Sapin (1917) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Christian Guerbert (1988) | - | Pascal Moulet | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Laurent Carrillat (1968) | - | Ghislain Baligand (1797) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Daniel Gaillot (1700) | - | Linda Zeggagh (1882) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jean Gouzi (1811) | - | Olivier Segura (1855) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
| Gilles Roux (2030) | - | Damien D`Emmerez de Charmoy (2072) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rene Estebe (2044) | - | Mickael Callegari (2032) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jean Paul Pellat (1977) | - | Fabrice Maggiore (2117) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daniel Rouget (2021) | - | Vincent Kopp (1921) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Daniel Duval (1997) | - | Gabriel Estebe (1983) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
| Jacky Bruiant (1976) | - | Christian Guerbert (1988) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jean Luc Vidal (1976) | - | Stéphane Bochaton (1832) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Roland Tricaud (2007) | - | Philippe Mahe (1833) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Véronique Sapin (1917) | - | Laurent Carrillat (1968) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Linda Zeggagh (1882) | - | Albert Taieb (1739) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ghislain Baligand (1797) | - | Thierry Angiuli (1862) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Olivier Segura (1855) | - | Daniel Gaillot (1700) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Pascal Moulet | - | Jean Gouzi (1811) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
do 13-07-2023 | Damien D`Emmerez de Charmoy (2072) | - | Daniel Rouget (2021) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Gabriel Estebe (1983) | - | Rene Estebe (2044) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Fabrice Maggiore (2117) | - | Laurent Carrillat (1968) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vincent Kopp (1921) | - | Mickael Callegari (2032) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Roland Tricaud (2007) | - | Gilles Roux (2030) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jean Paul Pellat (1977) | - | Daniel Duval (1997) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Christian Guerbert (1988) | - | Jean Luc Vidal (1976) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Philippe Mahe (1833) | - | Stéphane Bochaton (1832) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Albert Taieb (1739) | - | Jacky Bruiant (1976) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ghislain Baligand (1797) | - | Olivier Segura (1855) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Pascal Moulet | - | Véronique Sapin (1917) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Linda Zeggagh (1882) | - | Jean Gouzi (1811) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Daniel Gaillot (1700) | - | Thierry Angiuli (1862) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Ronde 8 |
vr 14-07-2023 | Mickael Callegari (2032) | - | Damien D`Emmerez de Charmoy (2072) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rene Estebe (2044) | - | Christian Guerbert (1988) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Fabrice Maggiore (2117) | - | Gabriel Estebe (1983) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Daniel Rouget (2021) | - | Gilles Roux (2030) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Stéphane Bochaton (1832) | - | Jean Paul Pellat (1977) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Roland Tricaud (2007) | - | Daniel Duval (1997) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Philippe Mahe (1833) | - | Linda Zeggagh (1882) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Laurent Carrillat (1968) | - | Albert Taieb (1739) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jean Luc Vidal (1976) | - | Olivier Segura (1855) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Véronique Sapin (1917) | - | Vincent Kopp (1921) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Thierry Angiuli (1862) | - | Pascal Moulet | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jacky Bruiant (1976) | - | Daniel Gaillot (1700) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jean Gouzi (1811) | - | Ghislain Baligand (1797) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 9 |
za 15-07-2023 | Gilles Roux (2030) | - | Rene Estebe (2044) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Damien D`Emmerez de Charmoy (2072) | - | Jean Paul Pellat (1977) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mickael Callegari (2032) | - | Fabrice Maggiore (2117) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jean Luc Vidal (1976) | - | Daniel Rouget (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Gabriel Estebe (1983) | - | Stéphane Bochaton (1832) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Christian Guerbert (1988) | - | Vincent Kopp (1921) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Linda Zeggagh (1882) | - | Daniel Duval (1997) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Laurent Carrillat (1968) | - | Jacky Bruiant (1976) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Albert Taieb (1739) | - | Roland Tricaud (2007) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Olivier Segura (1855) | - | Pascal Moulet | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jean Gouzi (1811) | - | Philippe Mahe (1833) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daniel Gaillot (1700) | - | Ghislain Baligand (1797) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Thierry Angiuli (1862) | - | Véronique Sapin (1917) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |