Round 1 |
fr 07-08-2015 | Ivan Trubnikau (1943) | - | Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Antoine Perrin | - | Kyrylo Polievshchykov (2010) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maxim Averkiev (1969) | - | Machiel Weistra | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tomasz Jurcewicz | - | Enes Habilaj | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka | - | Audrius Domarkas (1947) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kaspar Padar | - | Hans Robert Kannukene | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tomasz Urbanczyk (1900) | - | Gunars Gribuska (1932) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Deniz Timurturkan | - | Ilmars Stolcers (2020) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ondrej Engel | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2018) | - | Aleksandrs Vrublevskis (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Berke Yigittürk (2026) | - | Valentin Golubajev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Egecan Meric | - | Mahammad Umudov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniil Ilin | - | Ákosh Kardos | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tymoteusz Myszuk | - | Vincenzo Sgrò | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Atakan Burak Akkahve | - | Renards Helfrekts | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karl Richard Esvald (1900) | - | Tsimafei Kutas (1927) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arda Benefrahim | - | Kristofer Diligentov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maxime Egels | - | Alp Mert Eksi | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yurii Chernutskii | - | Roman Zalutskyi | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Theo Lemaire | - | Robert Antoi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ricards Ositis | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 2 |
| Kyrylo Polievshchykov (2010) | - | Kaspar Padar | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Enes Habilaj | - | Gunars Gribuska (1932) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ilmars Stolcers (2020) | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mahammad Umudov | - | Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2018) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valentin Golubajev | - | Daniil Ilin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vincenzo Sgrò | - | Renards Helfrekts | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tsimafei Kutas (1927) | - | Kristofer Diligentov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roman Zalutskyi | - | Ricards Ositis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau (1943) | - | Theo Lemaire | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius | - | Maxim Averkiev (1969) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Machiel Weistra | - | Stsiapan Darashenka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alp Mert Eksi | - | Audrius Domarkas (1947) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hans Robert Kannukene | - | Maxime Egels | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Antoine Perrin | - | Tomasz Urbanczyk (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tomasz Jurcewicz | - | Ondrej Engel | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandrs Vrublevskis (1900) | - | Deniz Timurturkan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Egecan Meric | - | Berke Yigittürk (2026) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ákosh Kardos | - | Atakan Burak Akkahve | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tymoteusz Myszuk | - | Arda Benefrahim | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Karl Richard Esvald (1900) | - | Yurii Chernutskii | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Robert Antoi | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 3 |
| Gunars Gribuska (1932) | - | Kyrylo Polievshchykov (2010) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daniil Ilin | - | Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2018) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Renards Helfrekts | - | Tsimafei Kutas (1927) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ilmars Stolcers (2020) | - | Roman Zalutskyi | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Audrius Domarkas (1947) | - | Machiel Weistra | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov | - | Theo Lemaire | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandrs Vrublevskis (1900) | - | Ivan Trubnikau (1943) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maxim Averkiev (1969) | - | Mahammad Umudov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ákosh Kardos | - | Enes Habilaj | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yurii Chernutskii | - | Hans Robert Kannukene | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kristofer Diligentov | - | Tomasz Urbanczyk (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ricards Ositis | - | Berke Yigittürk (2026) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Robert Antoi | - | Vincenzo Sgrò | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kaspar Padar | - | Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valentin Golubajev | - | Tomasz Jurcewicz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alp Mert Eksi | - | Tymoteusz Myszuk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka | - | Maxime Egels | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ondrej Engel | - | Egecan Meric | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Atakan Burak Akkahve | - | Deniz Timurturkan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arda Benefrahim | - | Antoine Perrin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dummy | - | Karl Richard Esvald (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
Round 4 |
| Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2018) | - | Tsimafei Kutas (1927) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kyrylo Polievshchykov (2010) | - | Roman Zalutskyi | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gunars Gribuska (1932) | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tomasz Urbanczyk (1900) | - | Daniil Ilin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mahammad Umudov | - | Ilmars Stolcers (2020) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vincenzo Sgrò | - | Yurii Chernutskii | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius | - | Machiel Weistra | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Audrius Domarkas (1947) | - | Tymoteusz Myszuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Renards Helfrekts | - | Valentin Golubajev | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Enes Habilaj | - | Ivan Trubnikau (1943) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Theo Lemaire | - | Stsiapan Darashenka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Berke Yigittürk (2026) | - | Aleksandrs Vrublevskis (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ricards Ositis | - | Ákosh Kardos | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maxim Averkiev (1969) | - | Karl Richard Esvald (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kristofer Diligentov | - | Atakan Burak Akkahve | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Antoine Perrin | - | Robert Antoi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tomasz Jurcewicz | - | Kaspar Padar | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hans Robert Kannukene | - | Egecan Meric | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maxime Egels | - | Ondrej Engel | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Deniz Timurturkan | - | Alp Mert Eksi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dummy | - | Arda Benefrahim | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
Round 5 |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov | - | Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2018) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roman Zalutskyi | - | Daniil Ilin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ilmars Stolcers (2020) | - | Vincenzo Sgrò | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tsimafei Kutas (1927) | - | Audrius Domarkas (1947) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valentin Golubajev | - | Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Theo Lemaire | - | Kyrylo Polievshchykov (2010) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Berke Yigittürk (2026) | - | Gunars Gribuska (1932) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau (1943) | - | Kristofer Diligentov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yurii Chernutskii | - | Maxim Averkiev (1969) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Enes Habilaj | - | Ricards Ositis | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tomasz Urbanczyk (1900) | - | Hans Robert Kannukene | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tymoteusz Myszuk | - | Mahammad Umudov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Machiel Weistra | - | Ákosh Kardos | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kaspar Padar | - | Renards Helfrekts | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka | - | Antoine Perrin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aleksandrs Vrublevskis (1900) | - | Maxime Egels | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Robert Antoi | - | Atakan Burak Akkahve | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Arda Benefrahim | - | Tomasz Jurcewicz | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karl Richard Esvald (1900) | - | Deniz Timurturkan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Egecan Meric | - | Alp Mert Eksi | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ondrej Engel | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 6 |
| Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2018) | - | Ilmars Stolcers (2020) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniil Ilin | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roman Zalutskyi | - | Berke Yigittürk (2026) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tsimafei Kutas (1927) | - | Theo Lemaire | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Audrius Domarkas (1947) | - | Valentin Golubajev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius | - | Renards Helfrekts | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Enes Habilaj | - | Tomasz Urbanczyk (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vincenzo Sgrò | - | Kristofer Diligentov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kyrylo Polievshchykov (2010) | - | Maxim Averkiev (1969) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tymoteusz Myszuk | - | Stsiapan Darashenka | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Machiel Weistra | - | Aleksandrs Vrublevskis (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mahammad Umudov | - | Yurii Chernutskii | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ákosh Kardos | - | Gunars Gribuska (1932) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tomasz Jurcewicz | - | Ivan Trubnikau (1943) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hans Robert Kannukene | - | Antoine Perrin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ricards Ositis | - | Robert Antoi | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kaspar Padar | - | Karl Richard Esvald (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ondrej Engel | - | Arda Benefrahim | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Atakan Burak Akkahve | - | Maxime Egels | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Deniz Timurturkan | - | Egecan Meric | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alp Mert Eksi | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 7 |
| Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2018) | - | Roman Zalutskyi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniil Ilin | - | Tsimafei Kutas (1927) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ilmars Stolcers (2020) | - | Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valentin Golubajev | - | Vincenzo Sgrò | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov | - | Audrius Domarkas (1947) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maxim Averkiev (1969) | - | Tomasz Urbanczyk (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yurii Chernutskii | - | Enes Habilaj | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Berke Yigittürk (2026) | - | Ákosh Kardos | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Renards Helfrekts | - | Theo Lemaire | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Kristofer Diligentov | - | Aleksandrs Vrublevskis (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Antoine Perrin | - | Tymoteusz Myszuk | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka | - | Mahammad Umudov | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau (1943) | - | Kaspar Padar | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kyrylo Polievshchykov (2010) | - | Ondrej Engel | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Gunars Gribuska (1932) | - | Robert Antoi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ricards Ositis | - | Tomasz Jurcewicz | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karl Richard Esvald (1900) | - | Machiel Weistra | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Deniz Timurturkan | - | Hans Robert Kannukene | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alp Mert Eksi | - | Atakan Burak Akkahve | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maxime Egels | - | Arda Benefrahim | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Egecan Meric | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Round 8 |
| Vincenzo Sgrò | - | Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2018) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Theo Lemaire | - | Daniil Ilin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aleksandrs Vrublevskis (1900) | - | Ilmars Stolcers (2020) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov | - | Berke Yigittürk (2026) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius | - | Tsimafei Kutas (1927) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Audrius Domarkas (1947) | - | Roman Zalutskyi | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yurii Chernutskii | - | Valentin Golubajev | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Antoine Perrin | - | Maxim Averkiev (1969) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tomasz Urbanczyk (1900) | - | Stsiapan Darashenka | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Gunars Gribuska (1932) | - | Ivan Trubnikau (1943) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Enes Habilaj | - | Kyrylo Polievshchykov (2010) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ákosh Kardos | - | Renards Helfrekts | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Hans Robert Kannukene | - | Tymoteusz Myszuk | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Machiel Weistra | - | Ricards Ositis | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Kristofer Diligentov | - | Karl Richard Esvald (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Robert Antoi | - | Tomasz Jurcewicz | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ondrej Engel | - | Alp Mert Eksi | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Atakan Burak Akkahve | - | Mahammad Umudov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maxime Egels | - | Kaspar Padar | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arda Benefrahim | - | Egecan Meric | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dummy | - | Deniz Timurturkan | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
Round 9 |
| Ilmars Stolcers (2020) | - | Daniil Ilin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2018) | - | Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vincenzo Sgrò | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau (1943) | - | Audrius Domarkas (1947) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roman Zalutskyi | - | Stsiapan Darashenka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tsimafei Kutas (1927) | - | Yurii Chernutskii | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Renards Helfrekts | - | Maxim Averkiev (1969) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valentin Golubajev | - | Aleksandrs Vrublevskis (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Berke Yigittürk (2026) | - | Theo Lemaire | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kyrylo Polievshchykov (2010) | - | Tomasz Urbanczyk (1900) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Karl Richard Esvald (1900) | - | Antoine Perrin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tymoteusz Myszuk | - | Machiel Weistra | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Kaspar Padar | - | Enes Habilaj | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mahammad Umudov | - | Ákosh Kardos | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ricards Ositis | - | Gunars Gribuska (1932) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Robert Antoi | - | Hans Robert Kannukene | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ondrej Engel | - | Deniz Timurturkan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alp Mert Eksi | - | Kristofer Diligentov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Arda Benefrahim | - | Atakan Burak Akkahve | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tomasz Jurcewicz | - | Egecan Meric | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dummy | - | Maxime Egels | 0 | - | 2 | R | |