Ronde 1 |
ma 01-04-2024 | Danylo Kurilkin (1910) | - | Volodymyr Osadchuk (2058) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bohdan Panchenkov (2114) | - | Viktor Gorobets (1923) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oleksandr Shneider (2056) | - | Artem Umrikhin (1778) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oleksandr Koval (2021) | - | Petro Boitsiv | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Nataliia Pichka | - | Vira Popruha (2042) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Matvey Koliesnikov (2129) | - | Lev Poretskyi (1951) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrii Lebed (1955) | - | Andrii A Lebed | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Surov (2028) | - | Maksym Barkevych | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roman Pliukhin | - | Andrii Zakharov (2023) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maksym Suslov | - | Alona Nosarieva (1978) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2128) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 2 |
di 02-04-2024 | Volodymyr Osadchuk (2058) | - | Matvey Koliesnikov (2129) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Viktor Gorobets (1923) | - | Andrii Lebed (1955) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alona Nosarieva (1978) | - | Oleksandr Shneider (2056) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maksym Barkevych | - | Oleksandr Koval (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrii Zakharov (2023) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2128) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vira Popruha (2042) | - | Danylo Kurilkin (1910) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Maksym Suslov | - | Nataliia Pichka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Roman Pliukhin | - | Bohdan Panchenkov (2114) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lev Poretskyi (1951) | - | Andrii A Lebed | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Artem Umrikhin (1778) | - | Ivan Surov (2028) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Petro Boitsiv | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 3 |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2128) | - | Oleksandr Shneider (2056) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrii Lebed (1955) | - | Volodymyr Osadchuk (2058) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maksym Barkevych | - | Viktor Gorobets (1923) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oleksandr Koval (2021) | - | Matvey Koliesnikov (2129) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bohdan Panchenkov (2114) | - | Alona Nosarieva (1978) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vira Popruha (2042) | - | Maksym Suslov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Andrii A Lebed | - | Ivan Surov (2028) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Petro Boitsiv | - | Andrii Zakharov (2023) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Danylo Kurilkin (1910) | - | Nataliia Pichka | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lev Poretskyi (1951) | - | Roman Pliukhin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Artem Umrikhin (1778) | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 4 |
wo 03-04-2024 | Oleksandr Shneider (2056) | - | Viktor Gorobets (1923) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Matvey Koliesnikov (2129) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2128) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Surov (2028) | - | Volodymyr Osadchuk (2058) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrii Zakharov (2023) | - | Vira Popruha (2042) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alona Nosarieva (1978) | - | Andrii Lebed (1955) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bohdan Panchenkov (2114) | - | Oleksandr Koval (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Lev Poretskyi (1951) | - | Maksym Barkevych | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Artem Umrikhin (1778) | - | Danylo Kurilkin (1910) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maksym Suslov | - | Petro Boitsiv | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nataliia Pichka | - | Andrii A Lebed | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Roman Pliukhin | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 5 |
| Viktor Gorobets (1923) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2128) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Matvey Koliesnikov (2129) | - | Andrii Zakharov (2023) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Volodymyr Osadchuk (2058) | - | Alona Nosarieva (1978) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrii Lebed (1955) | - | Oleksandr Shneider (2056) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oleksandr Koval (2021) | - | Ivan Surov (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrii A Lebed | - | Vira Popruha (2042) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Danylo Kurilkin (1910) | - | Lev Poretskyi (1951) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maksym Suslov | - | Bohdan Panchenkov (2114) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Petro Boitsiv | - | Maksym Barkevych | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Roman Pliukhin | - | Artem Umrikhin (1778) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nataliia Pichka | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 6 |
do 04-04-2024 | Viktor Gorobets (1923) | - | Matvey Koliesnikov (2129) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Oleksandr Shneider (2056) | - | Andrii Zakharov (2023) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2128) | - | Volodymyr Osadchuk (2058) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vira Popruha (2042) | - | Alona Nosarieva (1978) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ivan Surov (2028) | - | Danylo Kurilkin (1910) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Andrii Lebed (1955) | - | Oleksandr Koval (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maksym Barkevych | - | Bohdan Panchenkov (2114) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Lev Poretskyi (1951) | - | Nataliia Pichka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrii A Lebed | - | Roman Pliukhin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Artem Umrikhin (1778) | - | Petro Boitsiv | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maksym Suslov | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 7 |
vr 05-04-2024 | Andrii Zakharov (2023) | - | Viktor Gorobets (1923) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bohdan Panchenkov (2114) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2128) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Vira Popruha (2042) | - | Oleksandr Shneider (2056) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Danylo Kurilkin (1910) | - | Matvey Koliesnikov (2129) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alona Nosarieva (1978) | - | Ivan Surov (2028) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Volodymyr Osadchuk (2058) | - | Lev Poretskyi (1951) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Oleksandr Koval (2021) | - | Andrii A Lebed | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Andrii Lebed (1955) | - | Maksym Suslov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nataliia Pichka | - | Artem Umrikhin (1778) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Petro Boitsiv | - | Roman Pliukhin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maksym Barkevych | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |