Round 1 |
su 01-11-2015 | Marija Koleda (1889) | - | Karmen Vagula (1896) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Agata Parahina (1952) | - | Klaudia Zaborniak (1927) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sarantuya Sukhbaatar | - | Maryia Mironava (1956) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Tamar Visser (1895) | - | Edanur Celikkaya | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gandiimaa Sosorbaram | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (1966) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ilse Barf (1887) | - | Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1875) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Christina Osipova (1932) | - | Zsuzsa Somos | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Merilii Jalg (1900) | - | Gulsu Timurturkan | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Magdalena Nereda (1924) | - | Digna Jonikaite (1891) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Maaike de Bruin | - | Elena Cesnokova (2070) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Polina Petruseva (1970) | - | You Zhang (1906) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marta Bankowska (1941) | - | Rufina Ajupova (1974) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yana Yakubovich (1954) | - | Otgon-Erdene Batbaatar (1977) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Lisa Schep | - | Elizavieta Belyaeva | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Darja Koullen | - | Anais Bonnetot (1876) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 2 |
mo 02-11-2015 | Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1875) | - | Marija Koleda (1889) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Maryia Mironava (1956) | - | Agata Parahina (1952) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (1966) | - | Tamar Visser (1895) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Digna Jonikaite (1891) | - | Christina Osipova (1932) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Elena Cesnokova (2070) | - | Merilii Jalg (1900) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anais Bonnetot (1876) | - | Elizavieta Belyaeva | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Karmen Vagula (1896) | - | Ilse Barf (1887) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Polina Petruseva (1970) | - | Rufina Ajupova (1974) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| You Zhang (1906) | - | Yana Yakubovich (1954) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Otgon-Erdene Batbaatar (1977) | - | Marta Bankowska (1941) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Klaudia Zaborniak (1927) | - | Sarantuya Sukhbaatar | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Edanur Celikkaya | - | Gandiimaa Sosorbaram | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zsuzsa Somos | - | Magdalena Nereda (1924) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Gulsu Timurturkan | - | Maaike de Bruin | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Darja Koullen | - | Lisa Schep | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 3 |
| Zsuzsa Somos | - | Lisa Schep | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Karmen Vagula (1896) | - | Edanur Celikkaya | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Yana Yakubovich (1954) | - | Klaudia Zaborniak (1927) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1875) | - | Gulsu Timurturkan | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Tamar Visser (1895) | - | Gandiimaa Sosorbaram | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Merilii Jalg (1900) | - | Rufina Ajupova (1974) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Marta Bankowska (1941) | - | Maaike de Bruin | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Polina Petruseva (1970) | - | Otgon-Erdene Batbaatar (1977) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Magdalena Nereda (1924) | - | Anais Bonnetot (1876) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sarantuya Sukhbaatar | - | Digna Jonikaite (1891) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Maryia Mironava (1956) | - | You Zhang (1906) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Darja Koullen | - | Agata Parahina (1952) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Elizavieta Belyaeva | - | Christina Osipova (1932) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Marija Koleda (1889) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2070) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ilse Barf (1887) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (1966) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 4 |
tu 03-11-2015 | Edanur Celikkaya | - | Zsuzsa Somos | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Gulsu Timurturkan | - | Karmen Vagula (1896) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Anais Bonnetot (1876) | - | Yana Yakubovich (1954) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Klaudia Zaborniak (1927) | - | Merilii Jalg (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Maaike de Bruin | - | Gandiimaa Sosorbaram | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Digna Jonikaite (1891) | - | Darja Koullen | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Otgon-Erdene Batbaatar (1977) | - | Ilse Barf (1887) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1875) | - | Polina Petruseva (1970) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Lisa Schep | - | Maryia Mironava (1956) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Marta Bankowska (1941) | - | Tamar Visser (1895) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Rufina Ajupova (1974) | - | Elizavieta Belyaeva | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Sarantuya Sukhbaatar | - | Marija Koleda (1889) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| You Zhang (1906) | - | Magdalena Nereda (1924) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Christina Osipova (1932) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2070) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Agata Parahina (1952) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (1966) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 5 |
we 04-11-2015 | Gulsu Timurturkan | - | Edanur Celikkaya | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Maaike de Bruin | - | Lisa Schep | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Merilii Jalg (1900) | - | Anais Bonnetot (1876) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Darja Koullen | - | Klaudia Zaborniak (1927) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Karmen Vagula (1896) | - | Yana Yakubovich (1954) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Zsuzsa Somos | - | Digna Jonikaite (1891) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Elizavieta Belyaeva | - | Otgon-Erdene Batbaatar (1977) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tamar Visser (1895) | - | Sarantuya Sukhbaatar | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Magdalena Nereda (1924) | - | Ilse Barf (1887) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Gandiimaa Sosorbaram | - | Polina Petruseva (1970) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Maryia Mironava (1956) | - | Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1875) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marija Koleda (1889) | - | Rufina Ajupova (1974) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Agata Parahina (1952) | - | Marta Bankowska (1941) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Elena Cesnokova (2070) | - | You Zhang (1906) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (1966) | - | Christina Osipova (1932) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 6 |
th 05-11-2015 | Zsuzsa Somos | - | Gulsu Timurturkan | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Karmen Vagula (1896) | - | Maaike de Bruin | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anais Bonnetot (1876) | - | Lisa Schep | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Edanur Celikkaya | - | Klaudia Zaborniak (1927) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Gandiimaa Sosorbaram | - | Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1875) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Ilse Barf (1887) | - | Sarantuya Sukhbaatar | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Digna Jonikaite (1891) | - | Tamar Visser (1895) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Elizavieta Belyaeva | - | Magdalena Nereda (1924) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Yana Yakubovich (1954) | - | Marija Koleda (1889) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Otgon-Erdene Batbaatar (1977) | - | Merilii Jalg (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Polina Petruseva (1970) | - | Darja Koullen | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marta Bankowska (1941) | - | Maryia Mironava (1956) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Christina Osipova (1932) | - | Rufina Ajupova (1974) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elena Cesnokova (2070) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (1966) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| You Zhang (1906) | - | Agata Parahina (1952) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
Round 7 |
| Lisa Schep | - | Edanur Celikkaya | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Maaike de Bruin | - | Zsuzsa Somos | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Gulsu Timurturkan | - | Gandiimaa Sosorbaram | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Digna Jonikaite (1891) | - | Anais Bonnetot (1876) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Darja Koullen | - | Yana Yakubovich (1954) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Klaudia Zaborniak (1927) | - | Elizavieta Belyaeva | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Sarantuya Sukhbaatar | - | Karmen Vagula (1896) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1875) | - | Otgon-Erdene Batbaatar (1977) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marija Koleda (1889) | - | Ilse Barf (1887) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Magdalena Nereda (1924) | - | Marta Bankowska (1941) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Merilii Jalg (1900) | - | Agata Parahina (1952) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tamar Visser (1895) | - | Polina Petruseva (1970) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (1966) | - | Rufina Ajupova (1974) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Maryia Mironava (1956) | - | Elena Cesnokova (2070) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| You Zhang (1906) | - | Christina Osipova (1932) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
Round 8 |
fr 06-11-2015 | Edanur Celikkaya | - | Maaike de Bruin | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Karmen Vagula (1896) | - | Lisa Schep | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Klaudia Zaborniak (1927) | - | Gulsu Timurturkan | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Anais Bonnetot (1876) | - | Zsuzsa Somos | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Yana Yakubovich (1954) | - | Gandiimaa Sosorbaram | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elizavieta Belyaeva | - | Tamar Visser (1895) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1875) | - | Merilii Jalg (1900) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Otgon-Erdene Batbaatar (1977) | - | Sarantuya Sukhbaatar | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Ilse Barf (1887) | - | Darja Koullen | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Agata Parahina (1952) | - | Digna Jonikaite (1891) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Marta Bankowska (1941) | - | Marija Koleda (1889) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Rufina Ajupova (1974) | - | Magdalena Nereda (1924) | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Elena Cesnokova (2070) | - | Polina Petruseva (1970) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Christina Osipova (1932) | - | Maryia Mironava (1956) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (1966) | - | You Zhang (1906) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
Round 9 |
sa 07-11-2015 | Lisa Schep | - | Gulsu Timurturkan | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Zsuzsa Somos | - | Karmen Vagula (1896) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Gandiimaa Sosorbaram | - | Anais Bonnetot (1876) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Merilii Jalg (1900) | - | Ilse Barf (1887) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Magdalena Nereda (1924) | - | Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1875) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Tamar Visser (1895) | - | Klaudia Zaborniak (1927) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Digna Jonikaite (1891) | - | Yana Yakubovich (1954) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Darja Koullen | - | Edanur Celikkaya | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Maaike de Bruin | - | Otgon-Erdene Batbaatar (1977) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Sarantuya Sukhbaatar | - | Marta Bankowska (1941) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Marija Koleda (1889) | - | Elizavieta Belyaeva | 2 | - | 0 | | Game |
| Rufina Ajupova (1974) | - | You Zhang (1906) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Elena Cesnokova (2070) | - | Agata Parahina (1952) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |
| Polina Petruseva (1970) | - | Christina Osipova (1932) | 0 | - | 2 | | Game |
| Maryia Mironava (1956) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (1966) | 1 | - | 1 | | Game |