Round 1 |
tu 01-11-2016 | Aytun Serhat Benzer | - | Bayarjavkhlan Bayarmagnai | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ahmed Demir Karakhan | - | Ziping Dong | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alp Mert Eksi | - | Quincy Ngawikromo (1962) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Robert Antoi (1905) | - | Wei Wu (1997) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Machiel Weistra (1999) | - | Emre Hageman (2033) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka (1891) | - | Simon Harmsma (1943) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bogdan Rukin | - | Yakup Kardesseven | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Berke Yigittürk (2020) | - | Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger (1975) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karl Richard Esvald (1906) | - | Uku Kurm | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Valentin Golubajev (2033) | - | David Mezo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Peter Uzonyi | - | Yiming Pan | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tuvshin Batsukh | - | Enkhriilen Batbayar | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Demir Kiracioglu | - | Ibe Demasure | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ilya Deriglazov | - | Daniil Ilin (2067) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ming Sun | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov (2001) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
Round 2 |
| Aytun Serhat Benzer | - | Ahmed Demir Karakhan | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alp Mert Eksi | - | Robert Antoi (1905) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Simon Harmsma (1943) | - | Emre Hageman (2033) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Uku Kurm | - | Yakup Kardesseven | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| David Mezo | - | Peter Uzonyi | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ibe Demasure | - | Tuvshin Batsukh | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger (1975) | - | Ilya Deriglazov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Berke Yigittürk (2020) | - | Ming Sun | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ziping Dong | - | Bayarjavkhlan Bayarmagnai | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Quincy Ngawikromo (1962) | - | Wei Wu (1997) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Machiel Weistra (1999) | - | Stsiapan Darashenka (1891) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Karl Richard Esvald (1906) | - | Bogdan Rukin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yiming Pan | - | Valentin Golubajev (2033) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Enkhriilen Batbayar | - | Daniil Ilin (2067) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov (2001) | - | Demir Kiracioglu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 3 |
| Ibe Demasure | - | Uku Kurm | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| David Mezo | - | Alp Mert Eksi | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Emre Hageman (2033) | - | Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger (1975) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ming Sun | - | Aytun Serhat Benzer | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Valentin Golubajev (2033) | - | Peter Uzonyi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ahmed Demir Karakhan | - | Demir Kiracioglu | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bayarjavkhlan Bayarmagnai | - | Stsiapan Darashenka (1891) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yakup Kardesseven | - | Ilya Deriglazov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Wei Wu (1997) | - | Berke Yigittürk (2020) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Simon Harmsma (1943) | - | Enkhriilen Batbayar | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tuvshin Batsukh | - | Karl Richard Esvald (1906) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bogdan Rukin | - | Robert Antoi (1905) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov (2001) | - | Ziping Dong | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yiming Pan | - | Machiel Weistra (1999) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniil Ilin (2067) | - | Quincy Ngawikromo (1962) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 4 |
| Aytun Serhat Benzer | - | David Mezo | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uku Kurm | - | Emre Hageman (2033) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Peter Uzonyi | - | Yakup Kardesseven | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Robert Antoi (1905) | - | Bayarjavkhlan Bayarmagnai | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Enkhriilen Batbayar | - | Ibe Demasure | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Karl Richard Esvald (1906) | - | Ming Sun | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger (1975) | - | Wei Wu (1997) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Berke Yigittürk (2020) | - | Simon Harmsma (1943) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Demir Kiracioglu | - | Alp Mert Eksi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ziping Dong | - | Stsiapan Darashenka (1891) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Quincy Ngawikromo (1962) | - | Valentin Golubajev (2033) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Machiel Weistra (1999) | - | Tuvshin Batsukh | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ilya Deriglazov | - | Ahmed Demir Karakhan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniil Ilin (2067) | - | Yiming Pan | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov (2001) | - | Bogdan Rukin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 5 |
| Uku Kurm | - | Aytun Serhat Benzer | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ibe Demasure | - | Robert Antoi (1905) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yakup Kardesseven | - | Alp Mert Eksi | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ahmed Demir Karakhan | - | Karl Richard Esvald (1906) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Emre Hageman (2033) | - | Wei Wu (1997) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Simon Harmsma (1943) | - | David Mezo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Quincy Ngawikromo (1962) | - | Enkhriilen Batbayar | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bayarjavkhlan Bayarmagnai | - | Peter Uzonyi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tuvshin Batsukh | - | Ziping Dong | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Demir Kiracioglu | - | Berke Yigittürk (2020) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ming Sun | - | Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger (1975) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka (1891) | - | Valentin Golubajev (2033) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ilya Deriglazov | - | Machiel Weistra (1999) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Bogdan Rukin | - | Daniil Ilin (2067) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yiming Pan | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov (2001) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 6 |
| David Mezo | - | Uku Kurm | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yakup Kardesseven | - | Ibe Demasure | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Robert Antoi (1905) | - | Ahmed Demir Karakhan | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Emre Hageman (2033) | - | Aytun Serhat Benzer | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Peter Uzonyi | - | Enkhriilen Batbayar | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ziping Dong | - | Alp Mert Eksi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wei Wu (1997) | - | Demir Kiracioglu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger (1975) | - | Karl Richard Esvald (1906) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Quincy Ngawikromo (1962) | - | Tuvshin Batsukh | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Simon Harmsma (1943) | - | Bogdan Rukin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka (1891) | - | Ming Sun | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valentin Golubajev (2033) | - | Machiel Weistra (1999) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Daniil Ilin (2067) | - | Bayarjavkhlan Bayarmagnai | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Berke Yigittürk (2020) | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov (2001) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yiming Pan | - | Ilya Deriglazov | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 7 |
| Alp Mert Eksi | - | Uku Kurm | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ahmed Demir Karakhan | - | David Mezo | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aytun Serhat Benzer | - | Yakup Kardesseven | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ibe Demasure | - | Emre Hageman (2033) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Demir Kiracioglu | - | Robert Antoi (1905) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Peter Uzonyi | - | Simon Harmsma (1943) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Enkhriilen Batbayar | - | Ziping Dong | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Karl Richard Esvald (1906) | - | Quincy Ngawikromo (1962) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bayarjavkhlan Bayarmagnai | - | Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger (1975) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka (1891) | - | Berke Yigittürk (2020) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wei Wu (1997) | - | Machiel Weistra (1999) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ilya Deriglazov | - | Bogdan Rukin | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tuvshin Batsukh | - | Daniil Ilin (2067) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ming Sun | - | Yiming Pan | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov (2001) | - | Valentin Golubajev (2033) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 8 |
| Uku Kurm | - | Ahmed Demir Karakhan | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aytun Serhat Benzer | - | Peter Uzonyi | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alp Mert Eksi | - | Ibe Demasure | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| David Mezo | - | Demir Kiracioglu | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yakup Kardesseven | - | Quincy Ngawikromo (1962) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Enkhriilen Batbayar | - | Wei Wu (1997) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ziping Dong | - | Simon Harmsma (1943) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bayarjavkhlan Bayarmagnai | - | Berke Yigittürk (2020) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Robert Antoi (1905) | - | Karl Richard Esvald (1906) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger (1975) | - | Tuvshin Batsukh | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Emre Hageman (2033) | - | Bogdan Rukin | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Machiel Weistra (1999) | - | Ming Sun | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valentin Golubajev (2033) | - | Ilya Deriglazov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Daniil Ilin (2067) | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov (2001) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yiming Pan | - | Stsiapan Darashenka (1891) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
Round 9 |
| Yakup Kardesseven | - | David Mezo | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ahmed Demir Karakhan | - | Alp Mert Eksi | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ibe Demasure | - | Aytun Serhat Benzer | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Bayarjavkhlan Bayarmagnai | - | Uku Kurm | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Demir Kiracioglu | - | Peter Uzonyi | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Quincy Ngawikromo (1962) | - | Robert Antoi (1905) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Wei Wu (1997) | - | Simon Harmsma (1943) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tuvshin Batsukh | - | Emre Hageman (2033) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Bogdan Rukin | - | Berke Yigittürk (2020) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka (1891) | - | Karl Richard Esvald (1906) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Enkhriilen Batbayar | - | Machiel Weistra (1999) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ziping Dong | - | Valentin Golubajev (2033) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ilya Deriglazov | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov (2001) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ming Sun | - | Daniil Ilin (2067) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Munkh-Orgil Saikhandelger (1975) | - | Yiming Pan | 0 | - | 2 | | |