Round 1 |
mo 25-09-2017 | Nikalas Karo | - | Valery Razayeu (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau (2015) | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (1989) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aliaksei Astapenka | - | Ivan Kruhlik (1919) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vitold Tsydzik (1947) | - | Maksim Chernik | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yury Tsimanovich (2019) | - | Danila Chuvak | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Tsimafei Kutas (1894) | - | Alexander Markin (2031) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Polina Petruseva (2066) | - | Mikita Vasko (1934) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zakhar Shybakou (1973) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2115) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uladzislau Splendzer (2101) | - | Laurentsiy Varazheykin (1921) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk (1913) | - | Nicolai Kadesnikow (2096) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valerij Markowskij (2191) | - | Stsiapan Darashenka (1977) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 2 |
tu 26-09-2017 | Mikita Vasko (1934) | - | Maksim Chernik | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aliaksei Astapenka | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk (1913) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Laurentsiy Varazheykin (1921) | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (1989) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Danila Chuvak | - | Zakhar Shybakou (1973) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Alexander Markin (2031) | - | Nikalas Karo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Valery Razayeu (2021) | - | Stsiapan Darashenka (1977) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valerij Markowskij (2191) | - | Tsimafei Kutas (1894) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vitold Tsydzik (1947) | - | Polina Petruseva (2066) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nicolai Kadesnikow (2096) | - | Ivan Kruhlik (1919) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau (2015) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2101) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2115) | - | Yury Tsimanovich (2019) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 3 |
we 27-09-2017 | Rastsislau Lysiuk (1913) | - | Danila Chuvak | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Maksim Chernik | - | Laurentsiy Varazheykin (1921) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikalas Karo | - | Mikita Vasko (1934) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yauhen Zhukouski (1989) | - | Tsimafei Kutas (1894) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka (1977) | - | Aliaksei Astapenka | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Valery Razayeu (2021) | - | Vitold Tsydzik (1947) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Alexander Markin (2031) | - | Ivan Trubnikau (2015) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Zakhar Shybakou (1973) | - | Valerij Markowskij (2191) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yury Tsimanovich (2019) | - | Nicolai Kadesnikow (2096) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Kruhlik (1919) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2115) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uladzislau Splendzer (2101) | - | Polina Petruseva (2066) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 4 |
th 28-09-2017 | Nikalas Karo | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk (1913) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Laurentsiy Varazheykin (1921) | - | Danila Chuvak | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Yauhen Zhukouski (1989) | - | Maksim Chernik | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aliaksei Astapenka | - | Zakhar Shybakou (1973) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Vitold Tsydzik (1947) | - | Alexander Markin (2031) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Mikita Vasko (1934) | - | Ivan Trubnikau (2015) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Ivan Kruhlik (1919) | - | Valery Razayeu (2021) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Tsimafei Kutas (1894) | - | Yury Tsimanovich (2019) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Nicolai Kadesnikow (2096) | - | Stsiapan Darashenka (1977) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2115) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2101) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Polina Petruseva (2066) | - | Valerij Markowskij (2191) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 5 |
fr 29-09-2017 | Danila Chuvak | - | Nikalas Karo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Aliaksei Astapenka | - | Vitold Tsydzik (1947) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Uladzislau Splendzer (2101) | - | Yury Tsimanovich (2019) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valery Razayeu (2021) | - | Polina Petruseva (2066) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Markin (2031) | - | Nicolai Kadesnikow (2096) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau (2015) | - | Tsimafei Kutas (1894) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka (1977) | - | Zakhar Shybakou (1973) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Mikita Vasko (1934) | - | Yauhen Zhukouski (1989) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Laurentsiy Varazheykin (1921) | - | Ivan Kruhlik (1919) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maksim Chernik | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk (1913) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Valerij Markowskij (2191) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2115) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 6 |
sa 30-09-2017 | Zakhar Shybakou (1973) | - | Rastsislau Lysiuk (1913) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Vitold Tsydzik (1947) | - | Ivan Trubnikau (2015) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yauhen Zhukouski (1989) | - | Danila Chuvak | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Aliaksei Astapenka | - | Laurentsiy Varazheykin (1921) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Maksim Chernik | - | Nikalas Karo | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Kruhlik (1919) | - | Alexander Markin (2031) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Stsiapan Darashenka (1977) | - | Mikita Vasko (1934) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Polina Petruseva (2066) | - | Nicolai Kadesnikow (2096) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yury Tsimanovich (2019) | - | Valerij Markowskij (2191) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Dzmitry Nemets (2115) | - | Valery Razayeu (2021) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tsimafei Kutas (1894) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2101) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
Round 7 |
su 01-10-2017 | Nicolai Kadesnikow (2096) | - | Dzmitry Nemets (2115) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valerij Markowskij (2191) | - | Uladzislau Splendzer (2101) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yury Tsimanovich (2019) | - | Polina Petruseva (2066) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Valery Razayeu (2021) | - | Zakhar Shybakou (1973) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Tsimafei Kutas (1894) | - | Stsiapan Darashenka (1977) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Alexander Markin (2031) | - | Mikita Vasko (1934) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ivan Trubnikau (2015) | - | Ivan Kruhlik (1919) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Rastsislau Lysiuk (1913) | - | Laurentsiy Varazheykin (1921) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Danila Chuvak | - | Maksim Chernik | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yauhen Zhukouski (1989) | - | Vitold Tsydzik (1947) | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Nikalas Karo | - | Aliaksei Astapenka | 0 | - | 2 | | |