Ronde 1 |
za 12-05-2018 | Boonman Suraphat | - | Upiri Nattawut | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marut Banchuen | - | Ype Feenstra (729) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sayyyna Popova | - | Ton van der Ploeg (965) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Macodou N`Diaye (1492) | - | Nurguyana Azarova | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Eksithichai Sasawat | - | Jatupon Nuanngam | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sergey Belosheev | - | Theo Winkelaar (901) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hiroshi Kawaguchi | - | Damrong You Bang Sai | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Pertap Malahé (1166) | - | Jan van de Veen (1163) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan Schippers (1215) | - | Lennart Bolks (780) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Natalia Shestakova (1303) | - | Michiel Luiten (990) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Harry Kolk (1250) | - | Evgenia Ivanova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nerin Bisseswar (775) | - | Hans Loots (846) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Moen Lachman (841) | - | Roy Coster (1108) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wongkonkitsin Thitiwan | - | Panithi Seksonwiriya | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kitirojpun Yossaphat | - | Boike Mathoera (890) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wongkonkitsin Pattaranan | - | Kennedy Krishnadath (937) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nandin-Erdene Batdelger | - | Nandinchimeg Batdelger | 1 | - | 1 | R | |
| Borihankijanan Supakrit | - | Egor Nikolayev | 1 | - | 1 | R | |
Ronde 2 |
zo 13-05-2018 | Roy Coster (1108) | - | Macodou N`Diaye (1492) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan van de Veen (1163) | - | Sergey Belosheev | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Upiri Nattawut | - | Jan Schippers (1215) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Panithi Seksonwiriya | - | Sayyyna Popova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Damrong You Bang Sai | - | Boike Mathoera (890) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kennedy Krishnadath (937) | - | Harry Kolk (1250) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jatupon Nuanngam | - | Natalia Shestakova (1303) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nandinchimeg Batdelger | - | Marut Banchuen | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Evgenia Ivanova | - | Borihankijanan Supakrit | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Michiel Luiten (990) | - | Nandin-Erdene Batdelger | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hans Loots (846) | - | Eksithichai Sasawat | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ype Feenstra (729) | - | Nerin Bisseswar (775) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Egor Nikolayev | - | Moen Lachman (841) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Theo Winkelaar (901) | - | Pertap Malahé (1166) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nurguyana Azarova | - | Boonman Suraphat | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ton van der Ploeg (965) | - | Kitirojpun Yossaphat | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Lennart Bolks (780) | - | Hiroshi Kawaguchi | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Wongkonkitsin Pattaranan | - | Wongkonkitsin Thitiwan | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
| Jan Schippers (1215) | - | Damrong You Bang Sai | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Sergey Belosheev | - | Roy Coster (1108) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Macodou N`Diaye (1492) | - | Panithi Seksonwiriya | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Shestakova (1303) | - | Evgenia Ivanova | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Harry Kolk (1250) | - | Sayyyna Popova | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nandin-Erdene Batdelger | - | Jan van de Veen (1163) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Pertap Malahé (1166) | - | Egor Nikolayev | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Marut Banchuen | - | Upiri Nattawut | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ton van der Ploeg (965) | - | Nurguyana Azarova | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Boike Mathoera (890) | - | Ype Feenstra (729) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Eksithichai Sasawat | - | Nandinchimeg Batdelger | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nerin Bisseswar (775) | - | Kennedy Krishnadath (937) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wongkonkitsin Thitiwan | - | Lennart Bolks (780) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Borihankijanan Supakrit | - | Hans Loots (846) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Moen Lachman (841) | - | Michiel Luiten (990) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Boonman Suraphat | - | Jatupon Nuanngam | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hiroshi Kawaguchi | - | Wongkonkitsin Pattaranan | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kitirojpun Yossaphat | - | Theo Winkelaar (901) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
ma 14-05-2018 | Jan Schippers (1215) | - | Sergey Belosheev | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Sayyyna Popova | - | Nandin-Erdene Batdelger | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Panithi Seksonwiriya | - | Natalia Shestakova (1303) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Lennart Bolks (780) | - | Macodou N`Diaye (1492) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nurguyana Azarova | - | Pertap Malahé (1166) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Damrong You Bang Sai | - | Hans Loots (846) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Evgenia Ivanova | - | Boike Mathoera (890) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jatupon Nuanngam | - | Harry Kolk (1250) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Michiel Luiten (990) | - | Marut Banchuen | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Roy Coster (1108) | - | Kennedy Krishnadath (937) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Upiri Nattawut | - | Eksithichai Sasawat | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nandinchimeg Batdelger | - | Nerin Bisseswar (775) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan van de Veen (1163) | - | Wongkonkitsin Thitiwan | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Egor Nikolayev | - | Ton van der Ploeg (965) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Theo Winkelaar (901) | - | Hiroshi Kawaguchi | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ype Feenstra (729) | - | Moen Lachman (841) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kitirojpun Yossaphat | - | Borihankijanan Supakrit | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Wongkonkitsin Pattaranan | - | Boonman Suraphat | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
wo 16-05-2018 | Sergey Belosheev | - | Sayyyna Popova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Shestakova (1303) | - | Damrong You Bang Sai | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nandin-Erdene Batdelger | - | Jan Schippers (1215) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Macodou N`Diaye (1492) | - | Harry Kolk (1250) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Pertap Malahé (1166) | - | Panithi Seksonwiriya | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marut Banchuen | - | Roy Coster (1108) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Boike Mathoera (890) | - | Nurguyana Azarova | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ype Feenstra (729) | - | Evgenia Ivanova | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hans Loots (846) | - | Upiri Nattawut | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Eksithichai Sasawat | - | Jan van de Veen (1163) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ton van der Ploeg (965) | - | Lennart Bolks (780) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nerin Bisseswar (775) | - | Theo Winkelaar (901) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Michiel Luiten (990) | - | Nandinchimeg Batdelger | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kennedy Krishnadath (937) | - | Jatupon Nuanngam | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hiroshi Kawaguchi | - | Egor Nikolayev | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wongkonkitsin Thitiwan | - | Kitirojpun Yossaphat | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Moen Lachman (841) | - | Wongkonkitsin Pattaranan | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Borihankijanan Supakrit | - | Boonman Suraphat | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
| Macodou N`Diaye (1492) | - | Sergey Belosheev | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nurguyana Azarova | - | Jan Schippers (1215) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sayyyna Popova | - | Natalia Shestakova (1303) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Damrong You Bang Sai | - | Nandin-Erdene Batdelger | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nandinchimeg Batdelger | - | Pertap Malahé (1166) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Panithi Seksonwiriya | - | Marut Banchuen | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Roy Coster (1108) | - | Eksithichai Sasawat | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Evgenia Ivanova | - | Ton van der Ploeg (965) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Upiri Nattawut | - | Nerin Bisseswar (775) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Harry Kolk (1250) | - | Boike Mathoera (890) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kennedy Krishnadath (937) | - | Hans Loots (846) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan van de Veen (1163) | - | Kitirojpun Yossaphat | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Lennart Bolks (780) | - | Ype Feenstra (729) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Boonman Suraphat | - | Theo Winkelaar (901) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Egor Nikolayev | - | Michiel Luiten (990) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jatupon Nuanngam | - | Moen Lachman (841) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Wongkonkitsin Thitiwan | - | Hiroshi Kawaguchi | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wongkonkitsin Pattaranan | - | Borihankijanan Supakrit | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
do 17-05-2018 | Sergey Belosheev | - | Damrong You Bang Sai | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jan Schippers (1215) | - | Macodou N`Diaye (1492) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Shestakova (1303) | - | Nurguyana Azarova | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Pertap Malahé (1166) | - | Sayyyna Popova | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Evgenia Ivanova | - | Panithi Seksonwiriya | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Eksithichai Sasawat | - | Harry Kolk (1250) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nerin Bisseswar (775) | - | Roy Coster (1108) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hans Loots (846) | - | Lennart Bolks (780) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Marut Banchuen | - | Jan van de Veen (1163) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nandin-Erdene Batdelger | - | Upiri Nattawut | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ton van der Ploeg (965) | - | Nandinchimeg Batdelger | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Michiel Luiten (990) | - | Kennedy Krishnadath (937) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hiroshi Kawaguchi | - | Jatupon Nuanngam | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Boike Mathoera (890) | - | Boonman Suraphat | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Theo Winkelaar (901) | - | Ype Feenstra (729) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kitirojpun Yossaphat | - | Moen Lachman (841) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Egor Nikolayev | - | Wongkonkitsin Pattaranan | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Borihankijanan Supakrit | - | Wongkonkitsin Thitiwan | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
vr 18-05-2018 | Nurguyana Azarova | - | Sergey Belosheev | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sayyyna Popova | - | Jan Schippers (1215) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hans Loots (846) | - | Macodou N`Diaye (1492) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Roy Coster (1108) | - | Panithi Seksonwiriya | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Damrong You Bang Sai | - | Evgenia Ivanova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Harry Kolk (1250) | - | Pertap Malahé (1166) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan van de Veen (1163) | - | Natalia Shestakova (1303) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nandinchimeg Batdelger | - | Jatupon Nuanngam | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Upiri Nattawut | - | Michiel Luiten (990) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nandin-Erdene Batdelger | - | Theo Winkelaar (901) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Boike Mathoera (890) | - | Nerin Bisseswar (775) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Marut Banchuen | - | Eksithichai Sasawat | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Lennart Bolks (780) | - | Kitirojpun Yossaphat | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kennedy Krishnadath (937) | - | Ton van der Ploeg (965) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Boonman Suraphat | - | Hiroshi Kawaguchi | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wongkonkitsin Thitiwan | - | Egor Nikolayev | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Wongkonkitsin Pattaranan | - | Ype Feenstra (729) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Borihankijanan Supakrit | - | Moen Lachman (841) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |