Ronde 1 |
zo 15-09-2019 | Yiming Pan | - | Guno Burleson | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Allan Igor Moreno Silva | - | N`cho Joel Atse (1517) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kassim Souare | - | Ahmed Sanogo | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (1532) | - | Jitse Slump (1437) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Michael Semianiuk (1436) | - | Jan Groenendijk (1520) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (1546) | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1540) | - | Guntis Valneris (1549) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Georgiev (1560) | - | NDiaga Samb (1461) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trofimov (1465) | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nicolay Germogenov | - | Landry Nga | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
ma 16-09-2019 | Alexey Chizhov (1546) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1540) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (1549) | - | Alexander Georgiev (1560) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| NDiaga Samb (1461) | - | Ivan Trofimov (1465) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba | - | Nicolay Germogenov | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Landry Nga | - | Michael Semianiuk (1436) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan Groenendijk (1520) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (1532) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jitse Slump (1437) | - | Kassim Souare | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ahmed Sanogo | - | Allan Igor Moreno Silva | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| N`cho Joel Atse (1517) | - | Yiming Pan | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kpangni Jacques Aka | - | Guno Burleson | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
di 17-09-2019 | Yiming Pan | - | Ahmed Sanogo | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Guno Burleson | - | N`cho Joel Atse (1517) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Allan Igor Moreno Silva | - | Jitse Slump (1437) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (1532) | - | Landry Nga | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kassim Souare | - | Jan Groenendijk (1520) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Michael Semianiuk (1436) | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nicolay Germogenov | - | NDiaga Samb (1461) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trofimov (1465) | - | Guntis Valneris (1549) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Georgiev (1560) | - | Alexey Chizhov (1546) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1540) | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
wo 18-09-2019 | Jitse Slump (1437) | - | Yiming Pan | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ahmed Sanogo | - | Guno Burleson | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kpangni Jacques Aka | - | N`cho Joel Atse (1517) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1540) | - | Alexander Georgiev (1560) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (1546) | - | Ivan Trofimov (1465) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (1549) | - | Nicolay Germogenov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| NDiaga Samb (1461) | - | Michael Semianiuk (1436) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Landry Nga | - | Kassim Souare | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (1532) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan Groenendijk (1520) | - | Allan Igor Moreno Silva | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
do 19-09-2019 | N`cho Joel Atse (1517) | - | Ahmed Sanogo | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Guno Burleson | - | Jitse Slump (1437) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Allan Igor Moreno Silva | - | Landry Nga | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yiming Pan | - | Jan Groenendijk (1520) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kassim Souare | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (1532) | - | NDiaga Samb (1461) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Michael Semianiuk (1436) | - | Guntis Valneris (1549) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trofimov (1465) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1540) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nicolay Germogenov | - | Alexey Chizhov (1546) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Georgiev (1560) | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
| Alexander Georgiev (1560) | - | Ivan Trofimov (1465) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1540) | - | Nicolay Germogenov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (1546) | - | Michael Semianiuk (1436) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| NDiaga Samb (1461) | - | Kassim Souare | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (1549) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (1532) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba | - | Allan Igor Moreno Silva | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan Groenendijk (1520) | - | Guno Burleson | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Landry Nga | - | Yiming Pan | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kpangni Jacques Aka | - | Ahmed Sanogo | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jitse Slump (1437) | - | N`cho Joel Atse (1517) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
za 21-09-2019 | N`cho Joel Atse (1517) | - | Jan Groenendijk (1520) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ahmed Sanogo | - | Jitse Slump (1437) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Allan Igor Moreno Silva | - | NDiaga Samb (1461) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yiming Pan | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Guno Burleson | - | Landry Nga | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kassim Souare | - | Guntis Valneris (1549) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (1532) | - | Alexey Chizhov (1546) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Michael Semianiuk (1436) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1540) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nicolay Germogenov | - | Alexander Georgiev (1560) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trofimov (1465) | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
zo 22-09-2019 | Ivan Trofimov (1465) | - | Nicolay Germogenov | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1540) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (1532) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Georgiev (1560) | - | Michael Semianiuk (1436) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (1546) | - | Kassim Souare | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| NDiaga Samb (1461) | - | Yiming Pan | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (1549) | - | Allan Igor Moreno Silva | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba | - | Guno Burleson | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan Groenendijk (1520) | - | Ahmed Sanogo | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Landry Nga | - | N`cho Joel Atse (1517) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kpangni Jacques Aka | - | Jitse Slump (1437) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 9 |
ma 23-09-2019 | Jitse Slump (1437) | - | Jan Groenendijk (1520) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ahmed Sanogo | - | Landry Nga | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Guno Burleson | - | NDiaga Samb (1461) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| N`cho Joel Atse (1517) | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yiming Pan | - | Guntis Valneris (1549) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Allan Igor Moreno Silva | - | Alexey Chizhov (1546) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kassim Souare | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1540) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (1532) | - | Alexander Georgiev (1560) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Michael Semianiuk (1436) | - | Ivan Trofimov (1465) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nicolay Germogenov | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 10 |
di 24-09-2019 | Nicolay Germogenov | - | Michael Semianiuk (1436) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trofimov (1465) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (1532) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Georgiev (1560) | - | Kassim Souare | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1540) | - | Allan Igor Moreno Silva | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (1546) | - | Yiming Pan | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (1549) | - | Guno Burleson | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| NDiaga Samb (1461) | - | N`cho Joel Atse (1517) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba | - | Ahmed Sanogo | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Landry Nga | - | Jitse Slump (1437) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kpangni Jacques Aka | - | Jan Groenendijk (1520) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 11 |
wo 25-09-2019 | Jan Groenendijk (1520) | - | Landry Nga | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ahmed Sanogo | - | NDiaga Samb (1461) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jitse Slump (1437) | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| N`cho Joel Atse (1517) | - | Guntis Valneris (1549) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Guno Burleson | - | Alexey Chizhov (1546) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Allan Igor Moreno Silva | - | Alexander Georgiev (1560) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yiming Pan | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1540) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kassim Souare | - | Ivan Trofimov (1465) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (1532) | - | Nicolay Germogenov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Michael Semianiuk (1436) | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 12 |
| Michael Semianiuk (1436) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (1532) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trofimov (1465) | - | Allan Igor Moreno Silva | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Nicolay Germogenov | - | Kassim Souare | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexander Georgiev (1560) | - | Yiming Pan | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1540) | - | Guno Burleson | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (1546) | - | N`cho Joel Atse (1517) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| NDiaga Samb (1461) | - | Jitse Slump (1437) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (1549) | - | Ahmed Sanogo | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kpangni Jacques Aka | - | Landry Nga | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba | - | Jan Groenendijk (1520) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 13 |
vr 27-09-2019 | Jan Groenendijk (1520) | - | NDiaga Samb (1461) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Landry Nga | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jitse Slump (1437) | - | Guntis Valneris (1549) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| N`cho Joel Atse (1517) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1540) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ahmed Sanogo | - | Alexey Chizhov (1546) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Guno Burleson | - | Alexander Georgiev (1560) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yiming Pan | - | Ivan Trofimov (1465) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Allan Igor Moreno Silva | - | Nicolay Germogenov | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kassim Souare | - | Michael Semianiuk (1436) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (1532) | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 14 |
za 28-09-2019 | Martijn van IJzendoorn (1532) | - | Kassim Souare | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nicolay Germogenov | - | Yiming Pan | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Michael Semianiuk (1436) | - | Allan Igor Moreno Silva | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trofimov (1465) | - | Guno Burleson | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Georgiev (1560) | - | N`cho Joel Atse (1517) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1540) | - | Ahmed Sanogo | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (1546) | - | Jitse Slump (1437) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| NDiaga Samb (1461) | - | Landry Nga | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (1549) | - | Jan Groenendijk (1520) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kpangni Jacques Aka | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 15 |
zo 29-09-2019 | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba | - | NDiaga Samb (1461) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Landry Nga | - | Guntis Valneris (1549) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan Groenendijk (1520) | - | Alexey Chizhov (1546) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jitse Slump (1437) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1540) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ahmed Sanogo | - | Alexander Georgiev (1560) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| N`cho Joel Atse (1517) | - | Ivan Trofimov (1465) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Guno Burleson | - | Nicolay Germogenov | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yiming Pan | - | Michael Semianiuk (1436) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Allan Igor Moreno Silva | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (1532) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kassim Souare | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 16 |
ma 30-09-2019 | Kassim Souare | - | Allan Igor Moreno Silva | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Michael Semianiuk (1436) | - | Guno Burleson | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (1532) | - | Yiming Pan | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nicolay Germogenov | - | N`cho Joel Atse (1517) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trofimov (1465) | - | Ahmed Sanogo | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alexander Georgiev (1560) | - | Jitse Slump (1437) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1540) | - | Jan Groenendijk (1520) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (1546) | - | Landry Nga | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (1549) | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kpangni Jacques Aka | - | NDiaga Samb (1461) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 17 |
di 01-10-2019 | NDiaga Samb (1461) | - | Guntis Valneris (1549) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba | - | Alexey Chizhov (1546) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Landry Nga | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1540) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan Groenendijk (1520) | - | Alexander Georgiev (1560) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ahmed Sanogo | - | Nicolay Germogenov | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jitse Slump (1437) | - | Ivan Trofimov (1465) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| N`cho Joel Atse (1517) | - | Michael Semianiuk (1436) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yiming Pan | - | Kassim Souare | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Guno Burleson | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (1532) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Allan Igor Moreno Silva | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 18 |
wo 02-10-2019 | Allan Igor Moreno Silva | - | Yiming Pan | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kassim Souare | - | Guno Burleson | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (1532) | - | N`cho Joel Atse (1517) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Michael Semianiuk (1436) | - | Ahmed Sanogo | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nicolay Germogenov | - | Jitse Slump (1437) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trofimov (1465) | - | Jan Groenendijk (1520) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Georgiev (1560) | - | Landry Nga | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alexander Shvartsman (1540) | - | Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (1546) | - | NDiaga Samb (1461) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kpangni Jacques Aka | - | Guntis Valneris (1549) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 19 |
do 03-10-2019 | Guntis Valneris (1549) | - | Alexey Chizhov (1546) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| NDiaga Samb (1461) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (1540) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Otgonbileg Tserenbyamba | - | Alexander Georgiev (1560) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Landry Nga | - | Ivan Trofimov (1465) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan Groenendijk (1520) | - | Nicolay Germogenov | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jitse Slump (1437) | - | Michael Semianiuk (1436) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ahmed Sanogo | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (1532) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| N`cho Joel Atse (1517) | - | Kassim Souare | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Guno Burleson | - | Allan Igor Moreno Silva | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yiming Pan | - | Kpangni Jacques Aka | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |