Ronde 1 |
ma 16-12-2019 | Alexey Chizhov (1546) | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aigiza Mukhametianova | - | Alexander Getmanski (1511) | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Ainur Shaibakov (1497) | - | Rufina Tavlykaeva | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jing Li | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nicolay Germogenov | - | Yifan Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Wensong Wang | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1391) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Fedorovich (1406) | - | Yitong Si | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ameliia Mestnikova | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (1397) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zhenyu Li | - | Aleksandra Rozhina | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mengxin Liu | - | Darja Fedorovich (1335) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zhiyong Xiong | - | Daoyi Huang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zebin Han | - | Anatoli Tatarenko | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marsel Sharafutdinov | - | Binxing Ying | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tengfei Nie | - | Darya Tkachenko (1319) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Chengcheng Tian | - | Kang Qin | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Junhan Zhang | - | You Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aygul Idrisova | - | Gongziyu Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yihang Wang | - | Daniil Ilin | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar | - | Jiashun Zhuang | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zixuan Zheng | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hanqing Zhao | - | Dehao Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yongxin Zhang | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Huijing Lyu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Fuhao Su | - | Agata Parahina | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Haochun Qiu | - | Angelina Sedalishcheva | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xizhizi Chen | - | Christina Osipova | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ganbold Dorj | - | Chengyuan Ji | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Lingxing He | - | Saiya Gangsuhe | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Misheel Bayar | - | Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Shoufu Wan | - | Alia Aminova | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Pei Liu | - | Ning Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xueru Shi | - | Dongheng Yin | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Jianqiang Jin | - | Yuchen Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jinze Liu | - | Khuslen Enkhbold | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
| Jinze Liu | - | Yihang Wang | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Gongziyu Wang | - | Yuchen Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kang Qin | - | Xueru Shi | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ning Liu | - | Tengfei Nie | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Binxing Ying | - | Shoufu Wan | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daniil Ilin | - | Alexey Chizhov (1546) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexander Getmanski (1511) | - | Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | - | Ainur Shaibakov (1497) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hanqing Zhao | - | Nicolay Germogenov | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov | - | Olga Fedorovich (1406) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (1397) | - | Agata Parahina | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Haochun Qiu | - | Zhenyu Li | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Darja Fedorovich (1335) | - | Christina Osipova | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ganbold Dorj | - | Zhiyong Xiong | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Anatoli Tatarenko | - | Saiya Gangsuhe | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alia Aminova | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (1319) | - | Pei Liu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dongheng Yin | - | Chengcheng Tian | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jianqiang Jin | - | Aygul Idrisova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Khuslen Enkhbold | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1391) | - | Jing Li | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| You Zhang | - | Wensong Wang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Junhan Zhang | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Huijing Lyu | - | Misheel Bayar | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jiashun Zhuang | - | Aigiza Mukhametianova | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rufina Tavlykaeva | - | Zixuan Zheng | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yifan Zhang | - | Dehao Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yitong Si | - | Yongxin Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Fuhao Su | - | Ameliia Mestnikova | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aleksandra Rozhina | - | Angelina Sedalishcheva | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xizhizi Chen | - | Mengxin Liu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daoyi Huang | - | Chengyuan Ji | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Lingxing He | - | Zebin Han | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
di 17-12-2019 | Chengyuan Ji | - | Lingxing He | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yuchen Liu | - | Fuhao Su | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Yongxin Zhang | - | Xizhizi Chen | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Angelina Sedalishcheva | - | Zixuan Zheng | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dehao Wang | - | Jiashun Zhuang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kang Qin | - | Jinze Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Ning Liu | - | Binxing Ying | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jing Li | - | Huijing Lyu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Erdembileg Tserenbyamba | - | Junhan Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mengxin Liu | - | Shoufu Wan | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yihang Wang | - | Aleksandra Rozhina | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan | - | Yitong Si | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ameliia Mestnikova | - | Yifan Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aigiza Mukhametianova | - | Wensong Wang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Xueru Shi | - | Ganbold Dorj | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Christina Osipova | - | Gongziyu Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tengfei Nie | - | Haochun Qiu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zebin Han | - | Hanqing Zhao | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daoyi Huang | - | Daniil Ilin | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alia Aminova | - | You Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | - | Rufina Tavlykaeva | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (1397) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Pei Liu | - | Dongheng Yin | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Misheel Bayar | - | Khuslen Enkhbold | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Saiya Gangsuhe | - | Aygul Idrisova | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov | - | Darya Tkachenko (1319) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | - | Anatoli Tatarenko | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Fedorovich (1406) | - | Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1391) | - | Jianqiang Jin | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (1497) | - | Chengcheng Tian | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Agata Parahina | - | Alexander Getmanski (1511) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marsel Sharafutdinov | - | Darja Fedorovich (1335) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (1546) | - | Zhenyu Li | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nicolay Germogenov | - | Zhiyong Xiong | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
| Nicolay Germogenov | - | Alexey Chizhov (1546) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Getmanski (1511) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (1497) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darja Fedorovich (1335) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1391) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zhiyong Xiong | - | Aygul Idrisova | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Pei Liu | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zhenyu Li | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anatoli Tatarenko | - | Olga Fedorovich (1406) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (1397) | - | Khuslen Enkhbold | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (1319) | - | Misheel Bayar | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Daniil Ilin | - | Ganbold Dorj | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar | - | Haochun Qiu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aleksandra Rozhina | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hanqing Zhao | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Agata Parahina | - | Christina Osipova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chengcheng Tian | - | Ameliia Mestnikova | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jing Li | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Saiya Gangsuhe | - | Aigiza Mukhametianova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yitong Si | - | Alia Aminova | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Dongheng Yin | - | Mengxin Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yifan Zhang | - | Jianqiang Jin | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wensong Wang | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Shoufu Wan | - | Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| You Zhang | - | Zebin Han | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Rufina Tavlykaeva | - | Tengfei Nie | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kang Qin | - | Daoyi Huang | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Binxing Ying | - | Lingxing He | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Gongziyu Wang | - | Yihang Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xueru Shi | - | Yongxin Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Fuhao Su | - | Junhan Zhang | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zixuan Zheng | - | Jiashun Zhuang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Huijing Lyu | - | Dehao Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Angelina Sedalishcheva | - | Yuchen Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xizhizi Chen | - | Chengyuan Ji | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jinze Liu | - | Ning Liu | 0 | - | 2 | R | |
Ronde 5 |
wo 18-12-2019 | Xizhizi Chen | - | Jinze Liu | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Dehao Wang | - | Yuchen Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jiashun Zhuang | - | Fuhao Su | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yihang Wang | - | Ning Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Chengyuan Ji | - | Kang Qin | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tengfei Nie | - | Yongxin Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Shoufu Wan | - | Huijing Lyu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Junhan Zhang | - | Binxing Ying | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mengxin Liu | - | Zebin Han | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zixuan Zheng | - | Yitong Si | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Lingxing He | - | Yifan Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Erdembileg Tserenbyamba | - | Ameliia Mestnikova | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Angelina Sedalishcheva | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Gongziyu Wang | - | Rufina Tavlykaeva | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aigiza Mukhametianova | - | Xueru Shi | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Misheel Bayar | - | Aleksandra Rozhina | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Daoyi Huang | - | Saiya Gangsuhe | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| You Zhang | - | Hanqing Zhao | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan | - | Anatoli Tatarenko | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ganbold Dorj | - | Christina Osipova | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Haochun Qiu | - | Dongheng Yin | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jianqiang Jin | - | Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Khuslen Enkhbold | - | Daniil Ilin | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Darja Fedorovich (1335) | - | Agata Parahina | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zhenyu Li | - | Jing Li | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aygul Idrisova | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (1397) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | - | Alia Aminova | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | - | Pei Liu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marsel Sharafutdinov | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Olga Fedorovich (1406) | - | Nicolay Germogenov | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (1546) | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1391) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (1497) | - | Zhiyong Xiong | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (1319) | - | Alexander Getmanski (1511) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wensong Wang | - | Chengcheng Tian | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
do 19-12-2019 | Yuchen Liu | - | Jinze Liu | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Xizhizi Chen | - | Jiashun Zhuang | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yongxin Zhang | - | Ning Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Dehao Wang | - | Chengyuan Ji | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Binxing Ying | - | Angelina Sedalishcheva | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Fuhao Su | - | Mengxin Liu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ameliia Mestnikova | - | Shoufu Wan | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yifan Zhang | - | Zixuan Zheng | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kang Qin | - | Gongziyu Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yihang Wang | - | Tengfei Nie | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Xueru Shi | - | Lingxing He | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aleksandra Rozhina | - | Huijing Lyu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Erdembileg Tserenbyamba | - | Jianqiang Jin | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Zebin Han | - | Alia Aminova | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Junhan Zhang | - | Misheel Bayar | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Saiya Gangsuhe | - | Khuslen Enkhbold | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Christina Osipova | - | Yitong Si | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hanqing Zhao | - | Daoyi Huang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan | - | You Zhang | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Chengcheng Tian | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jing Li | - | Aigiza Mukhametianova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Dongheng Yin | - | Agata Parahina | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Haochun Qiu | - | Darya Tkachenko (1319) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Rufina Tavlykaeva | - | Darja Fedorovich (1335) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (1397) | - | Anatoli Tatarenko | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aygul Idrisova | - | Olga Fedorovich (1406) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Pei Liu | - | Wensong Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar | - | Daniil Ilin | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zhiyong Xiong | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | - | Ganbold Dorj | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Nicolay Germogenov | - | Zhenyu Li | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1391) | - | Alexander Getmanski (1511) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (1497) | - | Alexey Chizhov (1546) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
| Alexander Getmanski (1511) | - | Alexey Chizhov (1546) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Nicolay Germogenov | - | Ainur Shaibakov (1497) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marsel Sharafutdinov | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1391) | - | Pei Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Zhenyu Li | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Darja Fedorovich (1335) | - | Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Daniil Ilin | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Anatoli Tatarenko | - | Zhiyong Xiong | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Olga Fedorovich (1406) | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ganbold Dorj | - | Darya Tkachenko (1319) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Agata Parahina | - | You Zhang | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wensong Wang | - | Aygul Idrisova | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aigiza Mukhametianova | - | Haochun Qiu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Christina Osipova | - | Dongheng Yin | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alia Aminova | - | Lingxing He | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Huijing Lyu | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (1397) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daoyi Huang | - | Chengcheng Tian | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Khuslen Enkhbold | - | Hanqing Zhao | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Rufina Tavlykaeva | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Saiya Gangsuhe | - | Junhan Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Misheel Bayar | - | Kang Qin | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Aleksandra Rozhina | - | Jing Li | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jianqiang Jin | - | Ameliia Mestnikova | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yitong Si | - | Yihang Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mengxin Liu | - | Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Zebin Han | - | Binxing Ying | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tengfei Nie | - | Dehao Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Gongziyu Wang | - | Yifan Zhang | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Zixuan Zheng | - | Xueru Shi | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Shoufu Wan | - | Yongxin Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yuchen Liu | - | Jiashun Zhuang | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Angelina Sedalishcheva | - | Fuhao Su | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ning Liu | - | Xizhizi Chen | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Chengyuan Ji | - | Jinze Liu | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 8 |
vr 20-12-2019 | Fuhao Su | - | Jinze Liu | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Yuchen Liu | - | Ning Liu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yongxin Zhang | - | Chengyuan Ji | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Xizhizi Chen | - | Zixuan Zheng | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jiashun Zhuang | - | Gongziyu Wang | 0 | - | 2 | | |
| Yihang Wang | - | Shoufu Wan | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Binxing Ying | - | Dehao Wang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Angelina Sedalishcheva | - | Mengxin Liu | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ameliia Mestnikova | - | Kang Qin | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Huijing Lyu | - | Daoyi Huang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yifan Zhang | - | Junhan Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Xueru Shi | - | Jing Li | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Lingxing He | - | Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Tengfei Nie | - | Zebin Han | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yitong Si | - | Aigiza Mukhametianova | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Dongheng Yin | - | Jianqiang Jin | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Rufina Tavlykaeva | - | Agata Parahina | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hanqing Zhao | - | Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zhiyong Xiong | - | Khuslen Enkhbold | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Wensong Wang | - | Aleksandra Rozhina | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tamerlan Akhmerov | - | Misheel Bayar | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | - | Erdembileg Tserenbyamba | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chengcheng Tian | - | Ganbold Dorj | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (1319) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (1397) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Olga Fedorovich (1406) | - | Saiya Gangsuhe | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Haochun Qiu | - | Christina Osipova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar | - | Pei Liu | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Aygul Idrisova | - | Alia Aminova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (1546) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ainur Shaibakov (1497) | - | Marsel Sharafutdinov | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| You Zhang | - | Darja Fedorovich (1335) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Anatoli Tatarenko | - | Zhenyu Li | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Daniil Ilin | - | Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1391) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Getmanski (1511) | - | Nicolay Germogenov | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 9 |
za 21-12-2019 | Zhenyu Li | - | Alexander Getmanski (1511) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexey Chizhov (1546) | - | Anatoli Tatarenko | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | - | Ainur Shaibakov (1497) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tamara Tansykkuzhina (1391) | - | Nicolay Germogenov | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marsel Sharafutdinov | - | Daniil Ilin | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (1397) | - | You Zhang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darja Fedorovich (1335) | - | Tamerlan Akhmerov | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Christina Osipova | - | Aygul Idrisova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ganbold Dorj | - | Sukhbat Tsogtbaatar | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alia Aminova | - | Haochun Qiu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Pei Liu | - | Saiya Gangsuhe | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Erdembileg Tserenbyamba | - | Zhiyong Xiong | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Zebin Han | - | Elena Milshina-Djemotskina | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Agata Parahina | - | Aigiza Mukhametianova | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Daariimaa Erdenesaikhan | - | Wensong Wang | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jianqiang Jin | - | Olga Fedorovich (1406) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (1319) | - | Chengcheng Tian | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Aleksandra Rozhina | - | Hanqing Zhao | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Aianika Kolodeznikova-Kychkina | - | Dongheng Yin | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jing Li | - | Misheel Bayar | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rufina Tavlykaeva | - | Yifan Zhang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Khuslen Enkhbold | - | Ameliia Mestnikova | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Binxing Ying | - | Yitong Si | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mengxin Liu | - | Lingxing He | 1 | - | 1 | | |
| Daoyi Huang | - | Shoufu Wan | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Huijing Lyu | - | Tengfei Nie | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kang Qin | - | Junhan Zhang | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Gongziyu Wang | - | Xueru Shi | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Dehao Wang | - | Zixuan Zheng | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yihang Wang | - | Angelina Sedalishcheva | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Chengyuan Ji | - | Jiashun Zhuang | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ning Liu | - | Fuhao Su | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yongxin Zhang | - | Jinze Liu | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Xizhizi Chen | - | Yuchen Liu | 1 | - | 1 | | |