Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Hiltex Zeeland Open PZDB 2008

 

Klasse: Hoofdklasse   

 Ronde 1
 ma 11-08-2008  Ratan Ganeshie (1915) - Matrena Nogovitsyna  0-2Partij
 Kees de Jonge (1910) - Leonie de Graag (1977) 1-1
 Anton Schotanus (2183) - Rik Verboon (2023) 1-1Partij
 Jan van Oosterhout (1931) - Ayanika Kychkina  0-2Partij
 Ed Holstvoogd (2110) - Jaap de Jonge (2027) 0-2Partij
 Henk Kleinrensink (2048) - Jan van de Weteringh Azn. (2113) 2-0Partij
 Ronald Wisse (1841) - Wim Bennink (1882) 0-2
 Matthijs Broek (1815) - Ingrid de Kok (1986) 1-1
 Derk Kleinrensink (2031) - Aisen Andreev (1928) 1-1
 Jan Fokkink (1917) - Frans Blaas (1905) 1-1
 Frans Teijn (1932) - Cees van Eenennaam  0-2
 Kees Osté (1891) - Dmitry Mironov  1-1
 Janny van de Weteringh-Mudde  - Tom Meurs  0-2
 Daaf Kasse (2134) - René Dusebout (1931) 2-0Partij
 Gerrit Klompenhouwer (1900) - Anton Permyakov (1989) 0-2
 Angelina Popova  - Sayyyna Popova  0-2Partij
 Svetlana Argunova  - Jan T. Terpstra (1891) 1-1
 Ayyyna Sobakina  - Ko Louwerse  0-2Partij
 Nikolai Kychkin (2083) - Hans de Vast (1899) 2-0
 Ad van Tilborg (2069) - Roland de Rijke  1-1Partij
 Niels Verboon  - Ayal Gerasimov  0-2Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2030) - Andrej Kalmakov (2325) 0-2Partij
 Piet Jonkers (1838) - Piet Rozenboom (2004) 0-2
 Hans van Akkeren  - Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1957) 1-1
 Jan de Jonge  - Gertjan Kolsté (2085) 0-2
 Martijn de Leeuw (1937) - Natalia Shestakova  1-1
 Frans van de Velde (2057) - Nikolai Nikanorov (2082) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Safonov (2012) - Anne Wouda (1900) 2-0
 Cees Kentie (1855) - Frank Eektimmerman  1-1
 Edwin de Jager (2081) - Vlada Kuzmina  2-0Partij
 Valeriya Karmanova  - Maria Byrdunnyroba  0-2
 Nurguyana Azarova  - Johan Tilroe  0-2Partij
 Irina Platonova  - Liliya Ivanova  2-0
 Ronde 2
 di 12-08-2008  Nurguyana Azarova  - Valeriya Karmanova  0-2
 Frans van de Velde (2057) - Jan de Jonge  2-0
 Piet Jonkers (1838) - Ayyyna Sobakina  0-2
 Angelina Popova  - Gerrit Klompenhouwer (1900) 1-1Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2030) - Janny van de Weteringh-Mudde  2-0
 Liliya Ivanova  - Niels Verboon  1-1
 Anne Wouda (1900) - Frans Teijn (1932) 1-1
 Vlada Kuzmina  - Ronald Wisse (1841) 0-2
 Hans de Vast (1899) - Ed Holstvoogd (2110) 0-2Partij
 René Dusebout (1931) - Jan van Oosterhout (1931) 2-0Partij
 Jan van de Weteringh Azn. (2113) - Ratan Ganeshie (1915) 2-0
 Frank Eektimmerman  - Martijn de Leeuw (1937) 1-1
 Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1957) - Cees Kentie (1855) 2-0Partij
 Natalia Shestakova  - Hans van Akkeren  2-0Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1891) - Ad van Tilborg (2069) 1-1
 Roland de Rijke  - Svetlana Argunova  0-2Partij
 Frans Blaas (1905) - Kees Osté (1891) 1-1
 Dmitry Mironov  - Jan Fokkink (1917) 2-0
 Ingrid de Kok (1986) - Derk Kleinrensink (2031) 1-1
 Aisen Andreev (1928) - Matthijs Broek (1815) 1-1
 Leonie de Graag (1977) - Anton Schotanus (2183) 0-2
 Rik Verboon (2023) - Kees de Jonge (1910) 1-1
 Johan Tilroe  - Maria Byrdunnyroba  0-2V
 Nikolai Nikanorov (2082) - Gertjan Kolsté (2085) 2-0
 Piet Rozenboom (2004) - Ko Louwerse  2-0Partij
 Sayyyna Popova  - Anton Permyakov (1989) 0-2
 Andrej Kalmakov (2325) - Tom Meurs  2-0Partij
 Ayal Gerasimov  - Irina Platonova  0-2Partij
 Cees van Eenennaam  - Alexander Safonov (2012) 0-2Partij
 Wim Bennink (1882) - Edwin de Jager (2081) 0-2
 Jaap de Jonge (2027) - Nikolai Kychkin (2083) 1-1Partij
 Ayanika Kychkina  - Daaf Kasse (2134) 0-2Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna  - Henk Kleinrensink (2048) 1-1Partij
 Wim Koppejan (1900) - Maria Byrdunnyroba  0-2W
 Ronde 3
 Jan van Oosterhout (1931) - Hans de Vast (1899) 1-1
 Janny van de Weteringh-Mudde  - Ratan Ganeshie (1915) 1-1
 Jan de Jonge  - Vlada Kuzmina  2-0
 Nurguyana Azarova  - Piet Jonkers (1838) 2-0
 Cees Kentie (1855) - Gerrit Klompenhouwer (1900) 1-1
 Anne Wouda (1900) - Roland de Rijke  0-2Partij
 Jan Fokkink (1917) - Liliya Ivanova  2-0
 Frans Teijn (1932) - Leonie de Graag (1977) 1-1
 Hans van Akkeren  - Niels Verboon  2-0
 Tom Meurs  - Peter Frans Koops (2030) 0-2
 René Dusebout (1931) - Ayanika Kychkina  2-0Partij
 Gertjan Kolsté (2085) - Aisen Andreev (1928) 1-1
 Derk Kleinrensink (2031) - Frans van de Velde (2057) 0-2
 Valeriya Karmanova  - Ingrid de Kok (1986) 0-2Partij
 Matthijs Broek (1815) - Johan Tilroe  0-2V
 Kees de Jonge (1910) - Sayyyna Popova  1-1
 Ayal Gerasimov  - Frans Blaas (1905) 1-1Partij
 Frank Eektimmerman  - Cees van Eenennaam  1-1
 Martijn de Leeuw (1937) - Ad van Tilborg (2069) 1-1Partij
 Ed Holstvoogd (2110) - Jan T. Terpstra (1891) 2-0Partij
 Kees Osté (1891) - Jan van de Weteringh Azn. (2113) 0-2
 Ayyyna Sobakina  - Rik Verboon (2023) 1-1
 Ko Louwerse  - Ronald Wisse (1841) 2-0
 Wim Bennink (1882) - Angelina Popova  0-2
 Svetlana Argunova  - Dmitry Mironov  1-1
 Anton Schotanus (2183) - Natalia Shestakova  2-0Partij
 Nikolai Kychkin (2083) - Henk Kleinrensink (2048) 1-1Partij
 Jaap de Jonge (2027) - Matrena Nogovitsyna  1-1
 Anton Permyakov (1989) - Alexander Safonov (2012) 1-1Partij
 Maria Byrdunnyroba  - Irina Platonova  0-2
 Nikolai Nikanorov (2082) - Piet Rozenboom (2004) 1-1
 Edwin de Jager (2081) - Daaf Kasse (2134) 1-1
 Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1957) - Andrej Kalmakov (2325) 0-2Partij
 Matthijs Broek (1815) - Wim Koppejan (1900) 0-2W
 Ronde 4
 wo 13-08-2008  Andrej Kalmakov (2325) - Irina Platonova  2-0
 Ingrid de Kok (1986) - Nikolai Nikanorov (2082) 0-2Partij
 Daaf Kasse (2134) - Anton Schotanus (2183) 1-1Partij
 Anton Permyakov (1989) - Edwin de Jager (2081) 1-1
 Piet Rozenboom (2004) - Alexander Safonov (2012) 0-2Partij
 Jan van de Weteringh Azn. (2113) - Jaap de Jonge (2027) 2-0Partij
 Henk Kleinrensink (2048) - Ed Holstvoogd (2110) 2-0Partij
 Maria Byrdunnyroba  - René Dusebout (1931) 2-0
 Johan Tilroe  - Ko Louwerse  1-1V
 Dmitry Mironov  - Peter Frans Koops (2030) 2-0Partij
 Frans van de Velde (2057) - Svetlana Argunova  1-1
 Matrena Nogovitsyna  - Nikolai Kychkin (2083) 1-1
 Rik Verboon (2023) - Hans van Akkeren  1-1Partij
 Sayyyna Popova  - Ayyyna Sobakina  1-1
 Natalia Shestakova  - Angelina Popova  2-0
 Aisen Andreev (1928) - Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1957) 1-1
 Roland de Rijke  - Cees van Eenennaam  1-1Partij
 Gertjan Kolsté (2085) - Jan Fokkink (1917) 2-0
 Frank Eektimmerman  - Ayal Gerasimov  0-2Partij
 Frans Blaas (1905) - Martijn de Leeuw (1937) 1-1Partij
 Ad van Tilborg (2069) - Kees de Jonge (1910) 2-0
 Janny van de Weteringh-Mudde  - Matthijs Broek (1815) 0-2
 Derk Kleinrensink (2031) - Nurguyana Azarova  2-0
 Ronald Wisse (1841) - Kees Osté (1891) 1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (1891) - Frans Teijn (1932) 0-2
 Tom Meurs  - Jan de Jonge  2-0
 Leonie de Graag (1977) - Cees Kentie (1855) 2-0
 Ayanika Kychkina  - Gerrit Klompenhouwer (1900) 0-2
 Wim Bennink (1882) - Valeriya Karmanova  0-2
 Niels Verboon  - Anne Wouda (1900) 0-2
 Liliya Ivanova  - Jan van Oosterhout (1931) 0-2
 Ratan Ganeshie (1915) - Hans de Vast (1899) 0-2
 Vlada Kuzmina  - Piet Jonkers (1838) 1-1
 Wim Koppejan (1900) - Ko Louwerse  1-1W
 Ronde 5
 do 14-08-2008  Alexander Safonov (2012) - Andrej Kalmakov (2325) 0-2Partij
 Nikolai Nikanorov (2082) - Jan van de Weteringh Azn. (2113) 1-1Partij
 Anton Permyakov (1989) - Dmitry Mironov  1-1
 Edwin de Jager (2081) - Henk Kleinrensink (2048) 1-1Partij
 Irina Platonova  - Daaf Kasse (2134) 2-0Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2183) - Maria Byrdunnyroba  2-0Partij
 Gerrit Klompenhouwer (1900) - Piet Rozenboom (2004) 1-1
 Nikolai Kychkin (2083) - Ad van Tilborg (2069) 1-1
 Ayal Gerasimov  - Frans van de Velde (2057) 2-0
 Svetlana Argunova  - Gertjan Kolsté (2085) 2-0
 Ko Louwerse  - Matrena Nogovitsyna  0-2
 Johan Tilroe  - Natalia Shestakova  1-1V
 Jan van Oosterhout (1931) - Jaap de Jonge (2027) 0-2
 Frans Teijn (1932) - Ingrid de Kok (1986) 0-2
 Valeriya Karmanova  - Peter Frans Koops (2030) 1-1
 Cees van Eenennaam  - Hans van Akkeren  0-2
 Ayyyna Sobakina  - Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1957) 0-2
 Matthijs Broek (1815) - Rik Verboon (2023) 0-2Partij
 Tom Meurs  - Aisen Andreev (1928) 0-2
 Martijn de Leeuw (1937) - Ed Holstvoogd (2110) 0-2
 Roland de Rijke  - Leonie de Graag (1977) 0-2Partij
 René Dusebout (1931) - Derk Kleinrensink (2031) 0-2Partij
 Sayyyna Popova  - Frans Blaas (1905) 2-0
 Hans de Vast (1899) - Kees Osté (1891) 0-2
 Kees de Jonge (1910) - Ronald Wisse (1841) 1-1
 Angelina Popova  - Jan Fokkink (1917) 0-2
 Anne Wouda (1900) - Frank Eektimmerman  0-2
 Jan T. Terpstra (1891) - Nurguyana Azarova  1-1
 Jan de Jonge  - Ayanika Kychkina  2-0
 Cees Kentie (1855) - Wim Bennink (1882) 1-1
 Ratan Ganeshie (1915) - Vlada Kuzmina  2-0
 Piet Jonkers (1838) - Niels Verboon  2-0
 Liliya Ivanova  - Janny van de Weteringh-Mudde  1-1
 Wim Koppejan (1900) - Natalia Shestakova  1-1WPartij
 Ronde 6
 Andrej Kalmakov (2325) - Nikolai Nikanorov (2082) 1-1
 Irina Platonova  - Anton Schotanus (2183) 2-0Partij
 Ad van Tilborg (2069) - Henk Kleinrensink (2048) 1-1
 Anton Permyakov (1989) - Ayal Gerasimov  2-0
 Alexander Safonov (2012) - Edwin de Jager (2081) 1-1
 Dmitry Mironov  - Matrena Nogovitsyna  0-2
 Jan van de Weteringh Azn. (2113) - Svetlana Argunova  2-0
 Maria Byrdunnyroba  - Sayyyna Popova  1-1
 Ed Holstvoogd (2110) - Nikolai Kychkin (2083) 1-1Partij
 Jaap de Jonge (2027) - Hans van Akkeren  1-1Partij
 Leonie de Graag (1977) - Daaf Kasse (2134) 0-2
 Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1957) - Johan Tilroe  2-0
 Piet Rozenboom (2004) - Derk Kleinrensink (2031) 1-1
 Aisen Andreev (1928) - Ingrid de Kok (1986) 0-2Partij
 Natalia Shestakova  - Rik Verboon (2023) 1-1
 Ronald Wisse (1841) - Frans van de Velde (2057) 0-2
 Gertjan Kolsté (2085) - Gerrit Klompenhouwer (1900) 1-1
 Peter Frans Koops (2030) - Jan Fokkink (1917) 2-0
 Ko Louwerse  - Frank Eektimmerman  0-2
 Kees Osté (1891) - Valeriya Karmanova  0-2
 Piet Jonkers (1838) - Kees de Jonge (1910) 0-2
 Frans Blaas (1905) - Jan de Jonge  2-0
 Martijn de Leeuw (1937) - Frans Teijn (1932) 2-0
 René Dusebout (1931) - Tom Meurs  2-0
 Ayyyna Sobakina  - Roland de Rijke  2-0Partij
 Cees van Eenennaam  - Matthijs Broek (1815) 1-1
 Janny van de Weteringh-Mudde  - Jan T. Terpstra (1891) 1-1Partij
 Cees Kentie (1855) - Jan van Oosterhout (1931) 2-0
 Angelina Popova  - Ratan Ganeshie (1915) 2-0
 Hans de Vast (1899) - Anne Wouda (1900) 2-0
 Wim Bennink (1882) - Nurguyana Azarova  1-1
 Ayanika Kychkina  - Liliya Ivanova  0-2
 Niels Verboon  - Vlada Kuzmina  0-2
 Ronde 7
 vr 15-08-2008  Matrena Nogovitsyna  - Andrej Kalmakov (2325) 1-1
 Jan van de Weteringh Azn. (2113) - Irina Platonova  1-1Partij
 Nikolai Nikanorov (2082) - Anton Permyakov (1989) 2-0
 Henk Kleinrensink (2048) - Frank Eektimmerman  2-0
 Ingrid de Kok (1986) - Anton Schotanus (2183) 1-1Partij
 Daaf Kasse (2134) - Alexander Safonov (2012) 1-1Partij
 Edwin de Jager (2081) - Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1957) 2-0
 Gerrit Klompenhouwer (1900) - Maria Byrdunnyroba  1-1
 Valeriya Karmanova  - Nikolai Kychkin (2083) 0-2
 Hans van Akkeren  - Dmitry Mironov  1-1Partij
 Jaap de Jonge (2027) - Ad van Tilborg (2069) 1-1
 Ayal Gerasimov  - Peter Frans Koops (2030) 1-1
 Rik Verboon (2023) - Ed Holstvoogd (2110) 1-1Partij
 Svetlana Argunova  - Natalia Shestakova  1-1
 Derk Kleinrensink (2031) - Sayyyna Popova  0-2Partij
 Frans van de Velde (2057) - Piet Rozenboom (2004) 2-0
 Hans de Vast (1899) - Martijn de Leeuw (1937) 0-2
 Aisen Andreev (1928) - René Dusebout (1931) 1-1V
 Gertjan Kolsté (2085) - Ayyyna Sobakina  1-1
 Kees de Jonge (1910) - Johan Tilroe  0-2V
 Frans Blaas (1905) - Leonie de Graag (1977) 0-2Partij
 Liliya Ivanova  - Ko Louwerse  1-1Partij
 Kees Osté (1891) - Angelina Popova  2-0
 Matthijs Broek (1815) - Cees Kentie (1855) 0-2
 Jan Fokkink (1917) - Cees van Eenennaam  0-2
 Tom Meurs  - Ronald Wisse (1841) 0-2
 Roland de Rijke  - Jan de Jonge  1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (1891) - Wim Bennink (1882) 2-0Partij
 Nurguyana Azarova  - Frans Teijn (1932) 2-0
 Ratan Ganeshie (1915) - Piet Jonkers (1838) 0-2
 Vlada Kuzmina  - Jan van Oosterhout (1931) 0-2
 Anne Wouda (1900) - Janny van de Weteringh-Mudde  2-0
 Ayanika Kychkina  - Niels Verboon  0-2
 Kees de Jonge (1910) - Wim Koppejan (1900) 0-2W
 Aisen Andreev (1928) - Erik Boogert  1-1W
 Ronde 8
 za 16-08-2008  Andrej Kalmakov (2325) - Edwin de Jager (2081) 2-0
 Irina Platonova  - Nikolai Nikanorov (2082) 1-1
 Sayyyna Popova  - Henk Kleinrensink (2048) 1-1
 Matrena Nogovitsyna  - Jan van de Weteringh Azn. (2113) 1-1
 Leonie de Graag (1977) - Anton Permyakov (1989) 1-1
 Anton Schotanus (2183) - Frans van de Velde (2057) 1-1
 Alexander Safonov (2012) - Ingrid de Kok (1986) 1-1
 Nikolai Kychkin (2083) - Daaf Kasse (2134) 1-1
 Derk-Jan Riesthuis (1957) - Martijn de Leeuw (1937) 2-0
 Peter Frans Koops (2030) - Jaap de Jonge (2027) 1-1
 Maria Byrdunnyroba  - Hans van Akkeren  0-2
 Johan Tilroe  - Dmitry Mironov  2-0V
 Ad van Tilborg (2069) - Natalia Shestakova  2-0
 Ed Holstvoogd (2110) - Ayal Gerasimov  2-0
 Rik Verboon (2023) - Svetlana Argunova  2-0
 Cees van Eenennaam  - Derk Kleinrensink (2031) 2-0
 Piet Rozenboom (2004) - René Dusebout (1931) 1-1
 Frank Eektimmerman  - Gerrit Klompenhouwer (1900) 2-0
 Cees Kentie (1855) - Valeriya Karmanova  1-1
 Kees Osté (1891) - Gertjan Kolsté (2085) 0-2
 Ayyyna Sobakina  - Aisen Andreev (1928) 2-0
 Nurguyana Azarova  - Kees de Jonge (1910) 1-1
 Ko Louwerse  - Jan T. Terpstra (1891) 1-1
 Ronald Wisse (1841) - Frans Blaas (1905) 1-1
 Piet Jonkers (1838) - Matthijs Broek (1815) 1-1
 Liliya Ivanova  - Roland de Rijke  1-1Partij
 Jan de Jonge  - Jan Fokkink (1917) 0-2
 Angelina Popova  - Hans de Vast (1899) 2-0
 Jan van Oosterhout (1931) - Anne Wouda (1900) 2-0
 Niels Verboon  - Frans Teijn (1932) 0-2
 Wim Bennink (1882) - Tom Meurs  0-2
 Ratan Ganeshie (1915) - Ayanika Kychkina  2-0
 Vlada Kuzmina  - Janny van de Weteringh-Mudde  2-0
 Chiel Poulisse  - Dmitry Mironov  2-0W