Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Salou Open 2010

 

Klasse: Hoofdklasse   

 Ronde 1
 zo 23-05-2010  Theo Dijkstra (2130) - Klaas Mondria (1911) 2-0
 Aisen Andreev (2012) - Gerard Welling  2-0
 Bart Lugthart  - Arend van Beelen (2018) 1-1
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2019) - Parvez Sohi  2-0
 Wilco Terpstra  - Harry Graaskamp (2022) 1-1
 Christian Guerbert (2023) - Chris van der Meer  1-1
 Tom Huizinga (1795) - Gilles Roux (2024) 0-2
 Anton Permyakov (2024) - Parwaan Sohi  2-0
 Krist Bumeistars  - Daniel Rouget (2029) 0-2
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2030) - Elza Garokalna  2-0
 Aleksandra Sproge  - Fred Roedolph (2034) 0-2
 Michel Stempher (2042) - Matthijs Broek (1823) 2-0
 Ben Gehrke (1831) - Edwin de Jager (2046) 1-1
 Kees de Jong (2050) - Dirk Alderliesten (1848) 2-0
 Jacques Floras (1854) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2055) 0-2
 Dmitriy Sabirov  - Ronald Wisse (1858) 2-0
 Stéphane Bochaton (1866) - Alexander Safonov (2070) 0-2
 Andrej Filimonov (2070) - Nico Stuurstraat  2-0
 Kees Osté (1875) - Henri Macaux (2072) 0-2
 Gertjan Kolsté (2072) - Charles Anselmo (1897) 2-0
 Yulia Yurkova  - Harry de Waard (2074) 0-2
 Raphaël Martens (2081) - Johan Coorevits (1899) 2-0
 Ad Vreeswijk (1900) - Faustin Ekollo (2082) 0-2Partij
 Niek Smeitink (2097) - Sijtze Terpstra (1900) 2-0
 Cees Plug (1900) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2098) 0-2
 Ton van Bokhoven (2099) - Chiel Overvoorde (1900) 2-0
 Ayanika Kychkina (1900) - Vladimir Nechaj  0-2Partij
 Ayyyna Sobakina (2103) - Jan Kerkhofs (1900) 2-0
 Joras Ferwerda (1900) - Rudolfs Tomass (2110) 1-1Partij
 Jan Hendrik Kok  - Frank Zziwa  2-0
 Vaidas Puociauskas  - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2113) 1-1
 Martijn van Gortel (2114) - Olivier Vargas  2-0
 Dummy  - Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2120) 0-2
 Kees Sterken (1916) - Nikolai Kychkin (2131) 0-2
 Erwin Heslinga (2134) - Jan T. Terpstra (1923) 2-0Partij
 Angelina Popova  - Olga Sadovskaja (2143) 1-1
 Natalia Shestakova (2144) - Ludmila Petrova (1926) 2-0Partij
 Jan Meester  - Henk Kalk (2145) 1-1
 Henk Hoekman (2145) - Regis Miquel (1935) 2-0
 Leonie de Graag (1936) - Patrick Martin (2146) 1-1Partij
 Anton Kosior (2157) - Karlijn Overes (1938) 2-0Partij
 Aat Verhaar (1940) - Irina Pashkevich (2161) 0-2
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2166) - Gerrit Slottje (1943) 2-0
 Jan Huijsen (1949) - Alexander Rats (2167) 0-2
 Alexander Ldokov (2169) - Jean-Louis Farcy (1964) 1-1Partij
 Kor Sikkema (1965) - Brion Koullen (2179) 0-2
 Igor Chartoriyski (2181) - Patrick Wielemout (1966) 1-1
 Akulina Sobakina (1966) - Zainal Palmans (2200) 1-1
 Darya Tkachenko (2201) - Heike Verheul (1967) 1-1Partij
 Jan Schijff (1970) - Alexander Rudnitsky (2208) 0-2
 Frerik Andriessen (2209) - Jos de Wild (1979) 1-1Partij
 Pierre Lopez (1981) - Peter van der Stap (2212) 0-2Partij
 Irina Platonova (2213) - Peter Pippel (1982) 2-0Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (1982) - Miguel J. Wallen (2215) 1-1Partij
 Mariusz Adamaszek (2240) - Albert Schuur (1983) 2-0
 Cyrille Lebon (1983) - Wouter Ludwig (2263) 0-2
 Zoja Golubeva (2267) - Ton Berends (1987) 2-0Partij
 Piet Rozenboom (1990) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2272) 0-2
 Raimonds Vipulis (2299) - Robert-Jan van den Akker (1993) 2-0Partij
 Gilbert Kalfon (1996) - Aleksej Domchev (2319) 0-2Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2324) - Pierre Neveu (2001) 2-0Partij
 Andrejs Cehanovics (2002) - Kees Thijssen (2380) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2386) - Wim Martin (2008) 2-0Partij
 Feike Castein (2010) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2393) 0-2Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2418) - Joop Roedolph (2011) 2-0
 Ronde 2
 ma 24-05-2010  Olivier Vargas  - Gerard Welling  0-2
 Parvez Sohi  - Dummy  2-0
 Jan T. Terpstra (1923) - Krist Bumeistars  2-0
 Klaas Mondria (1911) - Tom Huizinga (1795) 2-0
 Parwaan Sohi  - Kees Sterken (1916) 1-1Partij
 Karlijn Overes (1938) - Matthijs Broek (1823) 2-0
 Regis Miquel (1935) - Aleksandra Sproge  2-0Partij
 Ludmila Petrova (1926) - Elza Garokalna  1-1
 Ronald Wisse (1858) - Jan Huijsen (1949) 0-2
 Gerrit Slottje (1943) - Jacques Floras (1854) 2-0
 Dirk Alderliesten (1848) - Aat Verhaar (1940) 1-1
 Stéphane Bochaton (1866) - Kor Sikkema (1965) 0-2
 Kees Osté (1875) - Pierre Lopez (1981) 1-1
 Nico Stuurstraat  - Jan Schijff (1970) 0-2
 Albert Schuur (1983) - Yulia Yurkova  2-0
 Peter Pippel (1982) - Charles Anselmo (1897) 2-0
 Johan Coorevits (1899) - Cyrille Lebon (1983) 1-1Partij
 Ton Berends (1987) - Ad Vreeswijk (1900) 2-0
 Sijtze Terpstra (1900) - Piet Rozenboom (1990) 1-1
 Robert-Jan van den Akker (1993) - Cees Plug (1900) 2-0
 Chiel Overvoorde (1900) - Gilbert Kalfon (1996) 1-1
 Pierre Neveu (2001) - Ayanika Kychkina (1900) 2-0Partij
 Frank Zziwa  - Feike Castein (2010) 2-0Partij
 Wim Martin (2008) - Jan Kerkhofs (1900) 0-2
 Joop Roedolph (2011) - Bart Lugthart  1-1
 Arend van Beelen (2018) - Wilco Terpstra  2-0
 Ben Gehrke (1831) - Christian Guerbert (2023) 0-2Partij
 Harry Graaskamp (2022) - Chris van der Meer  2-0
 Edwin de Jager (2046) - Joras Ferwerda (1900) 1-1
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2113) - Angelina Popova  1-1Partij
 Rudolfs Tomass (2110) - Vaidas Puociauskas  1-1
 Olga Sadovskaja (2143) - Jan Meester  2-0
 Henk Kalk (2145) - Leonie de Graag (1936) 1-1
 Patrick Martin (2146) - Jean-Louis Farcy (1964) 2-0
 Zainal Palmans (2200) - Heike Verheul (1967) 2-0
 Akulina Sobakina (1966) - Igor Chartoriyski (2181) 0-2
 Patrick Wielemout (1966) - Alexander Ldokov (2169) 0-2
 Jos de Wild (1979) - Darya Tkachenko (2201) 0-2
 Miguel J. Wallen (2215) - Andrejs Cehanovics (2002) 0-2
 Jan Groenendijk (1982) - Frerik Andriessen (2209) 2-0Partij
 Kees Thijssen (2380) - Aisen Andreev (2012) 1-1Partij
 Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2120) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2019) 2-0Partij
 Nikolai Kychkin (2131) - Anton Permyakov (2024) 2-0
 Gilles Roux (2024) - Theo Dijkstra (2130) 0-2Partij
 Daniel Rouget (2029) - Erwin Heslinga (2134) 0-2
 Fred Roedolph (2034) - Henk Hoekman (2145) 0-2Partij
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2030) - Natalia Shestakova (2144) 0-2
 Michel Stempher (2042) - Anton Kosior (2157) 1-1
 Irina Pashkevich (2161) - Kees de Jong (2050) 1-1
 Alexander Rats (2167) - Dmitriy Sabirov  2-0
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2055) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2166) 1-1
 Brion Koullen (2179) - Alexander Safonov (2070) 0-2
 Peter van der Stap (2212) - Henri Macaux (2072) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Rudnitsky (2208) - Andrej Filimonov (2070) 1-1
 Gertjan Kolsté (2072) - Irina Platonova (2213) 0-2
 Harry de Waard (2074) - Mariusz Adamaszek (2240) 0-2
 Wouter Ludwig (2263) - Raphaël Martens (2081) 2-0
 Faustin Ekollo (2082) - Zoja Golubeva (2267) 0-2
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2098) - Raimonds Vipulis (2299) 0-2
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2272) - Niek Smeitink (2097) 2-0Partij
 Vladimir Nechaj  - Murodullo Amrillaev (2324) 0-2Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2319) - Ton van Bokhoven (2099) 2-0Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2114) - Guntis Valneris (2418) 0-2Partij
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2393) - Jan Hendrik Kok  2-0
 Ayyyna Sobakina (2103) - Alexander Baliakin (2386) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 3
 di 25-05-2010  Charles Anselmo (1897) - Tom Huizinga (1795) 1-1
 Ad Vreeswijk (1900) - Aleksandra Sproge  2-0
 Yulia Yurkova  - Krist Bumeistars  2-0
 Ayanika Kychkina (1900) - Jacques Floras (1854) 0-2
 Matthijs Broek (1823) - Cees Plug (1900) 1-1
 Nico Stuurstraat  - Wim Martin (2008) 1-1Partij
 Olivier Vargas  - Stéphane Bochaton (1866) 1-1Partij
 Dummy  - Ronald Wisse (1858) 0-2
 Jean-Louis Farcy (1964) - Parwaan Sohi  2-0
 Chris van der Meer  - Aat Verhaar (1940) 0-2
 Wilco Terpstra  - Feike Castein (2010) 1-1
 Elza Garokalna  - Patrick Wielemout (1966) 1-1
 Heike Verheul (1967) - Dirk Alderliesten (1848) 2-0
 Ben Gehrke (1831) - Akulina Sobakina (1966) 0-2
 Cyrille Lebon (1983) - Sijtze Terpstra (1900) 1-1
 Pierre Lopez (1981) - Johan Coorevits (1899) 1-1
 Jos de Wild (1979) - Kees Osté (1875) 1-1
 Gilbert Kalfon (1996) - Kees Sterken (1916) 1-1
 Piet Rozenboom (1990) - Chiel Overvoorde (1900) 2-0
 Frerik Andriessen (2209) - Jan Meester  2-0
 Ludmila Petrova (1926) - Joop Roedolph (2011) 0-2
 Bart Lugthart  - Gilles Roux (2024) 1-1
 Gerard Welling  - Miguel J. Wallen (2215) 2-0Partij
 Jan Kerkhofs (1900) - Daniel Rouget (2029) 2-0
 Anton Permyakov (2024) - Parvez Sohi  2-0
 Joras Ferwerda (1900) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2030) 1-1
 Vaidas Puociauskas  - Edwin de Jager (2046) 2-0Partij
 Frank Zziwa  - Fred Roedolph (2034) 1-1
 Dmitriy Sabirov  - Klaas Mondria (1911) 2-0
 Angelina Popova  - Harry de Waard (2074) 0-2
 Jan T. Terpstra (1923) - Gertjan Kolsté (2072) 0-2
 Leonie de Graag (1936) - Faustin Ekollo (2082) 1-1
 Raphaël Martens (2081) - Regis Miquel (1935) 2-0
 Niek Smeitink (2097) - Karlijn Overes (1938) 2-0
 Kor Sikkema (1965) - Vladimir Nechaj  1-1
 Ton van Bokhoven (2099) - Jan Huijsen (1949) 2-0
 Gerrit Slottje (1943) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2098) 0-2
 Ton Berends (1987) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2113) 0-2
 Jan Hendrik Kok  - Albert Schuur (1983) 1-1
 Peter Pippel (1982) - Rudolfs Tomass (2110) 0-2
 Jan Schijff (1970) - Ayyyna Sobakina (2103) 1-1Partij
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2019) - Brion Koullen (2179) 1-1
 Pierre Neveu (2001) - Henk Kalk (2145) 1-1Partij
 Robert-Jan van den Akker (1993) - Martijn van Gortel (2114) 1-1
 Aisen Andreev (2012) - Patrick Martin (2146) 0-2
 Andrejs Cehanovics (2002) - Olga Sadovskaja (2143) 1-1
 Kees Thijssen (2380) - Jan Groenendijk (1982) 2-0Partij
 Harry Graaskamp (2022) - Irina Pashkevich (2161) 0-2
 Anton Kosior (2157) - Arend van Beelen (2018) 2-0
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2166) - Christian Guerbert (2023) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Ldokov (2169) - Michel Stempher (2042) 2-0Partij
 Darya Tkachenko (2201) - Andrej Filimonov (2070) 1-1Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2055) - Zainal Palmans (2200) 1-1Partij
 Igor Chartoriyski (2181) - Kees de Jong (2050) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Safonov (2070) - Peter van der Stap (2212) 1-1Partij
 Henri Macaux (2072) - Alexander Rudnitsky (2208) 0-2Partij
 Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2120) - Wouter Ludwig (2263) 0-2Partij
 Zoja Golubeva (2267) - Theo Dijkstra (2130) 2-0
 Raimonds Vipulis (2299) - Erwin Heslinga (2134) 0-2Partij
 Nikolai Kychkin (2131) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2272) 0-2
 Guntis Valneris (2418) - Mariusz Adamaszek (2240) 1-1Partij
 Irina Platonova (2213) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2393) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2386) - Alexander Rats (2167) 2-0Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2324) - Henk Hoekman (2145) 1-1Partij
 Natalia Shestakova (2144) - Aleksej Domchev (2319) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 4
 Cees Plug (1900) - Tom Huizinga (1795) 0-2Partij
 Krist Bumeistars  - Ayanika Kychkina (1900) 0-2
 Aleksandra Sproge  - Dummy  2-0
 Chris van der Meer  - Charles Anselmo (1897) 0-2
 Wim Martin (2008) - Stéphane Bochaton (1866) 2-0
 Jan Meester  - Dirk Alderliesten (1848) 1-1Partij
 Ludmila Petrova (1926) - Ben Gehrke (1831) 2-0
 Parvez Sohi  - Miguel J. Wallen (2215) 0-2
 Feike Castein (2010) - Nico Stuurstraat  1-1
 Chiel Overvoorde (1900) - Parwaan Sohi  2-0
 Matthijs Broek (1823) - Olivier Vargas  1-1
 Karlijn Overes (1938) - Elza Garokalna  1-1
 Regis Miquel (1935) - Wilco Terpstra  1-1
 Patrick Wielemout (1966) - Kees Osté (1875) 2-0
 Jan Huijsen (1949) - Jacques Floras (1854) 0-2
 Ronald Wisse (1858) - Gerrit Slottje (1943) 1-1
 Johan Coorevits (1899) - Jos de Wild (1979) 0-2
 Yulia Yurkova  - Pierre Lopez (1981) 0-2
 Arend van Beelen (2018) - Joras Ferwerda (1900) 1-1
 Edwin de Jager (2046) - Angelina Popova  0-2Partij
 Daniel Rouget (2029) - Jan T. Terpstra (1923) 2-0
 Klaas Mondria (1911) - Gilbert Kalfon (1996) 1-1Partij
 Kees Sterken (1916) - Ton Berends (1987) 1-1
 Ad Vreeswijk (1900) - Cyrille Lebon (1983) 1-1
 Sijtze Terpstra (1900) - Peter Pippel (1982) 1-1
 Gilles Roux (2024) - Aat Verhaar (1940) 0-2
 Christian Guerbert (2023) - Leonie de Graag (1936) 2-0
 Frank Zziwa  - Harry Graaskamp (2022) 2-0Partij
 Bart Lugthart  - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2019) 0-2
 Heike Verheul (1967) - Henri Macaux (2072) 1-1
 Michel Stempher (2042) - Akulina Sobakina (1966) 2-0
 Fred Roedolph (2034) - Kor Sikkema (1965) 1-1
 Jean-Louis Farcy (1964) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2030) 0-2Partij
 Faustin Ekollo (2082) - Jan Schijff (1970) 1-1
 Vladimir Nechaj  - Jan Groenendijk (1982) 1-1
 Albert Schuur (1983) - Ayyyna Sobakina (2103) 0-2
 Rudolfs Tomass (2110) - Gerard Welling  1-1Partij
 Vaidas Puociauskas  - Ton van Bokhoven (2099) 1-1
 Aisen Andreev (2012) - Frerik Andriessen (2209) 0-2Partij
 Brion Koullen (2179) - Joop Roedolph (2011) 2-0
 Henk Kalk (2145) - Robert-Jan van den Akker (1993) 1-1
 Martijn van Gortel (2114) - Pierre Neveu (2001) 0-2
 Piet Rozenboom (1990) - Jan Hendrik Kok  1-1Partij
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2113) - Jan Kerkhofs (1900) 2-0
 Andrejs Cehanovics (2002) - Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2120) 1-1
 Theo Dijkstra (2130) - Anton Permyakov (2024) 1-1Partij
 Kees de Jong (2050) - Nikolai Kychkin (2131) 1-1
 Alexander Rats (2167) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2055) 0-2
 Olga Sadovskaja (2143) - Dmitriy Sabirov  1-1Partij
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2098) - Irina Platonova (2213) 0-2
 Peter van der Stap (2212) - Raphaël Martens (2081) 2-0Partij
 Harry de Waard (2074) - Darya Tkachenko (2201) 0-2
 Zainal Palmans (2200) - Gertjan Kolsté (2072) 2-0Partij
 Andrej Filimonov (2070) - Igor Chartoriyski (2181) 2-0Partij
 Niek Smeitink (2097) - Raimonds Vipulis (2299) 0-2
 Alexander Rudnitsky (2208) - Henk Hoekman (2145) 0-2Partij
 Natalia Shestakova (2144) - Alexander Ldokov (2169) 1-1
 Alexander Safonov (2070) - Kees Thijssen (2380) 0-2Partij
 Mariusz Adamaszek (2240) - Patrick Martin (2146) 2-0Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2319) - Anton Kosior (2157) 2-0Partij
 Irina Pashkevich (2161) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2324) 0-2Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2166) - Guntis Valneris (2418) 1-1Partij
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2272) - Erwin Heslinga (2134) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Ludwig (2263) - Alexander Baliakin (2386) 0-2Partij
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2393) - Zoja Golubeva (2267) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 5
 wo 26-05-2010  Kees Osté (1875) - Jan Huijsen (1949) 1-1
 Nico Stuurstraat  - Jan Meester  0-2
 Dirk Alderliesten (1848) - Jan T. Terpstra (1923) 1-1
 Olivier Vargas  - Aleksandra Sproge  2-0
 Ayanika Kychkina (1900) - Matthijs Broek (1823) 0-2
 Cees Plug (1900) - Parvez Sohi  2-0
 Parwaan Sohi  - Stéphane Bochaton (1866) 2-0Partij
 Chris van der Meer  - Ben Gehrke (1831) 0-2
 Dummy  - Krist Bumeistars  0-2
 Johan Coorevits (1899) - Edwin de Jager (2046) 0-2
 Feike Castein (2010) - Yulia Yurkova  1-1
 Wilco Terpstra  - Jean-Louis Farcy (1964) 0-2
 Gerrit Slottje (1943) - Bart Lugthart  1-1
 Albert Schuur (1983) - Ad Vreeswijk (1900) 1-1
 Elza Garokalna  - Peter Pippel (1982) 0-2
 Tom Huizinga (1795) - Akulina Sobakina (1966) 0-2
 Gilbert Kalfon (1996) - Sijtze Terpstra (1900) 2-0
 Charles Anselmo (1897) - Ton Berends (1987) 1-1
 Cyrille Lebon (1983) - Ronald Wisse (1858) 2-0
 Henri Macaux (2072) - Joras Ferwerda (1900) 0-2Partij
 Jan Kerkhofs (1900) - Fred Roedolph (2034) 1-1
 Jacques Floras (1854) - Daniel Rouget (2029) 0-2
 Miguel J. Wallen (2215) - Karlijn Overes (1938) 1-1
 Leonie de Graag (1936) - Martijn van Gortel (2114) 0-2Partij
 Regis Miquel (1935) - Gilles Roux (2024) 1-1Partij
 Harry Graaskamp (2022) - Ludmila Petrova (1926) 2-0
 Chiel Overvoorde (1900) - Wim Martin (2008) 0-2
 Joop Roedolph (2011) - Klaas Mondria (1911) 2-0
 Kees Sterken (1916) - Aisen Andreev (2012) 0-2
 Jan Schijff (1970) - Niek Smeitink (2097) 0-2
 Heike Verheul (1967) - Faustin Ekollo (2082) 0-2Partij
 Raphaël Martens (2081) - Patrick Wielemout (1966) 1-1
 Kor Sikkema (1965) - Harry de Waard (2074) 0-2
 Gertjan Kolsté (2072) - Angelina Popova  2-0
 Jos de Wild (1979) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2098) 0-2
 Pierre Lopez (1981) - Vladimir Nechaj  0-2
 Aat Verhaar (1940) - Rudolfs Tomass (2110) 0-2
 Ayyyna Sobakina (2103) - Vaidas Puociauskas  1-1
 Ton van Bokhoven (2099) - Frank Zziwa  0-2Partij
 Gerard Welling  - Alexander Safonov (2070) 0-2Partij
 Igor Chartoriyski (2181) - Arend van Beelen (2018) 2-0
 Robert-Jan van den Akker (1993) - Alexander Rats (2167) 1-1
 Henk Kalk (2145) - Piet Rozenboom (1990) 2-0
 Jan Hendrik Kok  - Jan Groenendijk (1982) 1-1
 Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2120) - Pierre Neveu (2001) 2-0
 Theo Dijkstra (2130) - Andrejs Cehanovics (2002) 1-1
 Patrick Martin (2146) - Anton Permyakov (2024) 1-1Partij
 Nikolai Kychkin (2131) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2019) 2-0Partij
 Christian Guerbert (2023) - Olga Sadovskaja (2143) 0-2Partij
 Anton Kosior (2157) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2030) 1-1
 Irina Pashkevich (2161) - Michel Stempher (2042) 1-1
 Kees de Jong (2050) - Brion Koullen (2179) 1-1Partij
 Dmitriy Sabirov  - Alexander Rudnitsky (2208) 0-2Partij
 Frerik Andriessen (2209) - Andrej Filimonov (2070) 1-1
 Wouter Ludwig (2263) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2166) 0-2Partij
 Irina Platonova (2213) - Natalia Shestakova (2144) 1-1
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2113) - Peter van der Stap (2212) 0-2
 Darya Tkachenko (2201) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2055) 1-1Partij
 Raimonds Vipulis (2299) - Alexander Ldokov (2169) 2-0Partij
 Kees Thijssen (2380) - Zainal Palmans (2200) 1-1Partij
 Erwin Heslinga (2134) - Guntis Valneris (2418) 1-1Partij
 Henk Hoekman (2145) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2272) 1-1Partij
 Mariusz Adamaszek (2240) - Aleksej Domchev (2319) 1-1Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2324) - Zoja Golubeva (2267) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2386) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2393) 1-1
 Ronde 6
 do 27-05-2010  Ronald Wisse (1858) - Ludmila Petrova (1926) 1-1
 Jan T. Terpstra (1923) - Ben Gehrke (1831) 2-0
 Dirk Alderliesten (1848) - Kees Sterken (1916) 0-2
 Klaas Mondria (1911) - Elza Garokalna  1-1
 Tom Huizinga (1795) - Chiel Overvoorde (1900) 0-2
 Parwaan Sohi  - Cees Plug (1900) 0-2
 Ayanika Kychkina (1900) - Wilco Terpstra  2-0Partij
 Aleksandra Sproge  - Johan Coorevits (1899) 0-2
 Krist Bumeistars  - Nico Stuurstraat  0-2
 Parvez Sohi  - Stéphane Bochaton (1866) 0-2
 Dummy  - Chris van der Meer  0-2
 Jan Huijsen (1949) - Yulia Yurkova  2-0Partij
 Kees Osté (1875) - Leonie de Graag (1936) 1-1
 Charles Anselmo (1897) - Albert Schuur (1983) 0-2
 Ad Vreeswijk (1900) - Pierre Lopez (1981) 0-2
 Jacques Floras (1854) - Jos de Wild (1979) 0-2
 Matthijs Broek (1823) - Jan Schijff (1970) 1-1
 Sijtze Terpstra (1900) - Feike Castein (2010) 0-2
 Bart Lugthart  - Heike Verheul (1967) 0-2
 Ton Berends (1987) - Olivier Vargas  1-1
 Angelina Popova  - Piet Rozenboom (1990) 0-2
 Arend van Beelen (2018) - Regis Miquel (1935) 2-0Partij
 Gilles Roux (2024) - Jan Meester  2-0
 Edwin de Jager (2046) - Karlijn Overes (1938) 2-0
 Henri Macaux (2072) - Gerrit Slottje (1943) 2-0
 Miguel J. Wallen (2215) - Kor Sikkema (1965) 2-0
 Wim Martin (2008) - Gerard Welling  2-0Partij
 Aat Verhaar (1940) - Aisen Andreev (2012) 1-1
 Jan Kerkhofs (1900) - Joop Roedolph (2011) 0-2
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2019) - Jean-Louis Farcy (1964) 2-0Partij
 Patrick Wielemout (1966) - Harry Graaskamp (2022) 1-1
 Akulina Sobakina (1966) - Christian Guerbert (2023) 1-1
 Fred Roedolph (2034) - Peter Pippel (1982) 1-1Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (1982) - Dmitriy Sabirov  1-1
 Cyrille Lebon (1983) - Raphaël Martens (2081) 2-0Partij
 Robert-Jan van den Akker (1993) - Ton van Bokhoven (2099) 1-1
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2030) - Henk Kalk (2145) 0-2Partij
 Pierre Neveu (2001) - Jan Hendrik Kok  0-2
 Martijn van Gortel (2114) - Gilbert Kalfon (1996) 2-0
 Joras Ferwerda (1900) - Alexander Rats (2167) 0-2Partij
 Vladimir Nechaj  - Vaidas Puociauskas  1-1
 Andrejs Cehanovics (2002) - Ayyyna Sobakina (2103) 1-1
 Anton Permyakov (2024) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2113) 1-1
 Daniel Rouget (2029) - Theo Dijkstra (2130) 0-2
 Patrick Martin (2146) - Michel Stempher (2042) 0-2
 Gertjan Kolsté (2072) - Irina Pashkevich (2161) 0-2Partij
 Kees de Jong (2050) - Anton Kosior (2157) 1-1
 Brion Koullen (2179) - Faustin Ekollo (2082) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Ldokov (2169) - Harry de Waard (2074) 1-1
 Niek Smeitink (2097) - Igor Chartoriyski (2181) 1-1
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2098) - Frerik Andriessen (2209) 0-2
 Frank Zziwa  - Wouter Ludwig (2263) 0-2Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2055) - Natalia Shestakova (2144) 2-0Partij
 Zainal Palmans (2200) - Andrej Filimonov (2070) 1-1
 Alexander Safonov (2070) - Darya Tkachenko (2201) 1-1
 Alexander Rudnitsky (2208) - Rudolfs Tomass (2110) 1-1
 Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2120) - Irina Platonova (2213) 1-1Partij
 Nikolai Kychkin (2131) - Kees Thijssen (2380) 0-2Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2418) - Olga Sadovskaja (2143) 1-1Partij
 Erwin Heslinga (2134) - Zoja Golubeva (2267) 1-1Partij
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2272) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2166) 2-0Partij
 Henk Hoekman (2145) - Raimonds Vipulis (2299) 1-1
 Aleksej Domchev (2319) - Peter van der Stap (2212) 1-1Partij
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2393) - Mariusz Adamaszek (2240) 1-1Partij
 Murodullo Amrillaev (2324) - Alexander Baliakin (2386) 1-1
 Ronde 7
 za 29-05-2010  Parvez Sohi  - Aleksandra Sproge  2-0Partij
 Wilco Terpstra  - Dummy  2-0
 Ben Gehrke (1831) - Krist Bumeistars  1-1
 Chris van der Meer  - Dirk Alderliesten (1848) 2-0
 Stéphane Bochaton (1866) - Yulia Yurkova  0-2Partij
 Parwaan Sohi  - Sijtze Terpstra (1900) 0-2
 Elza Garokalna  - Tom Huizinga (1795) 0-2
 Klaas Mondria (1911) - Bart Lugthart  1-1
 Jacques Floras (1854) - Angelina Popova  0-2
 Ludmila Petrova (1926) - Nico Stuurstraat  0-2
 Jan Meester  - Ronald Wisse (1858) 1-1
 Jan Schijff (1970) - Cees Plug (1900) 2-0
 Jean-Louis Farcy (1964) - Matthijs Broek (1823) 1-1
 Gerard Welling  - Jan Huijsen (1949) 0-2
 Kor Sikkema (1965) - Ayanika Kychkina (1900) 0-2
 Gerrit Slottje (1943) - Ad Vreeswijk (1900) 1-1
 Karlijn Overes (1938) - Johan Coorevits (1899) 2-0
 Leonie de Graag (1936) - Charles Anselmo (1897) 2-0
 Regis Miquel (1935) - Kees Osté (1875) 2-0
 Chiel Overvoorde (1900) - Ton Berends (1987) 0-2
 Gilbert Kalfon (1996) - Jan Kerkhofs (1900) 2-0Partij
 Olivier Vargas  - Pierre Neveu (2001) 2-0
 Feike Castein (2010) - Kees Sterken (1916) 0-2
 Raphaël Martens (2081) - Jan T. Terpstra (1923) 2-0
 Harry Graaskamp (2022) - Joras Ferwerda (1900) 0-2
 Christian Guerbert (2023) - Aat Verhaar (1940) 1-1
 Heike Verheul (1967) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2030) 1-1
 Akulina Sobakina (1966) - Daniel Rouget (2029) 2-0
 Patrick Wielemout (1966) - Gilles Roux (2024) 1-1
 Jos de Wild (1979) - Fred Roedolph (2034) 0-2
 Pierre Lopez (1981) - Edwin de Jager (2046) 0-2
 Peter Pippel (1982) - Dmitriy Sabirov  1-1
 Jan Groenendijk (1982) - Henri Macaux (2072) 0-2Partij
 Albert Schuur (1983) - Gertjan Kolsté (2072) 0-2
 Faustin Ekollo (2082) - Piet Rozenboom (1990) 1-1
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2098) - Robert-Jan van den Akker (1993) 1-1
 Ton van Bokhoven (2099) - Aisen Andreev (2012) 0-2
 Arend van Beelen (2018) - Patrick Martin (2146) 0-2
 Vaidas Puociauskas  - Miguel J. Wallen (2215) 2-0Partij
 Vladimir Nechaj  - Frank Zziwa  2-0
 Ayyyna Sobakina (2103) - Cyrille Lebon (1983) 2-0Partij
 Jan Hendrik Kok  - Andrejs Cehanovics (2002) 1-1
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2113) - Wim Martin (2008) 2-0
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2019) - Martijn van Gortel (2114) 1-1
 Anton Kosior (2157) - Anton Permyakov (2024) 0-2Partij
 Natalia Shestakova (2144) - Kees de Jong (2050) 1-1
 Joop Roedolph (2011) - Nikolai Kychkin (2131) 0-2
 Alexander Ldokov (2169) - Niek Smeitink (2097) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Rats (2167) - Harry de Waard (2074) 1-1
 Michel Stempher (2042) - Igor Chartoriyski (2181) 1-1
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2166) - Alexander Safonov (2070) 1-1
 Andrej Filimonov (2070) - Brion Koullen (2179) 1-1
 Rudolfs Tomass (2110) - Zainal Palmans (2200) 0-2Partij
 Darya Tkachenko (2201) - Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2120) 2-0
 Theo Dijkstra (2130) - Alexander Rudnitsky (2208) 1-1
 Olga Sadovskaja (2143) - Frerik Andriessen (2209) 1-1Partij
 Irina Platonova (2213) - Henk Kalk (2145) 1-1
 Irina Pashkevich (2161) - Guntis Valneris (2418) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Ludwig (2263) - Erwin Heslinga (2134) 2-0Partij
 Raimonds Vipulis (2299) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2055) 1-1Partij
 Henk Hoekman (2145) - Aleksej Domchev (2319) 0-2Partij
 Mariusz Adamaszek (2240) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2324) 0-2Partij
 Zoja Golubeva (2267) - Kees Thijssen (2380) 0-2Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2212) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2393) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2386) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2272) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 8
 zo 30-05-2010  Dummy  - Parwaan Sohi  0-2
 Dirk Alderliesten (1848) - Aleksandra Sproge  1-1Partij
 Krist Bumeistars  - Stéphane Bochaton (1866) 0-2
 Elza Garokalna  - Ben Gehrke (1831) 0-2
 Charles Anselmo (1897) - Jacques Floras (1854) 2-0
 Johan Coorevits (1899) - Parvez Sohi  2-0
 Kees Osté (1875) - Ludmila Petrova (1926) 2-0
 Gerard Welling  - Kor Sikkema (1965) 0-2
 Cees Plug (1900) - Bart Lugthart  0-2
 Wilco Terpstra  - Chiel Overvoorde (1900) 1-1
 Jan Kerkhofs (1900) - Tom Huizinga (1795) 2-0
 Chris van der Meer  - Klaas Mondria (1911) 0-2
 Jan T. Terpstra (1923) - Ronald Wisse (1858) 0-2
 Jan Meester  - Ad Vreeswijk (1900) 0-2
 Yulia Yurkova  - Gerrit Slottje (1943) 0-2
 Pierre Neveu (2001) - Sijtze Terpstra (1900) 1-1
 Matthijs Broek (1823) - Feike Castein (2010) 0-2
 Nico Stuurstraat  - Pierre Lopez (1981) 1-1
 Ayanika Kychkina (1900) - Jan Groenendijk (1982) 0-2
 Regis Miquel (1935) - Albert Schuur (1983) 0-2Partij
 Angelina Popova  - Arend van Beelen (2018) 1-1
 Leonie de Graag (1936) - Harry Graaskamp (2022) 1-1
 Daniel Rouget (2029) - Karlijn Overes (1938) 1-1
 Jean-Louis Farcy (1964) - Ton van Bokhoven (2099) 1-1
 Miguel J. Wallen (2215) - Jos de Wild (1979) 2-0
 Robert-Jan van den Akker (1993) - Frank Zziwa  1-1
 Olivier Vargas  - Gilbert Kalfon (1996) 1-1
 Aat Verhaar (1940) - Joop Roedolph (2011) 0-2Partij
 Wim Martin (2008) - Kees Sterken (1916) 2-0
 Jan Huijsen (1949) - Christian Guerbert (2023) 0-2
 Gilles Roux (2024) - Heike Verheul (1967) 0-2
 Tjalling van den Bosch (2030) - Patrick Wielemout (1966) 0-2
 Dmitriy Sabirov  - Jan Schijff (1970) 2-0Partij
 Peter Pippel (1982) - Raphaël Martens (2081) 1-1
 Faustin Ekollo (2082) - Cyrille Lebon (1983) 2-0Partij
 Ton Berends (1987) - Niek Smeitink (2097) 1-1
 Piet Rozenboom (1990) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2098) 1-1
 Joras Ferwerda (1900) - Anton Kosior (2157) 0-2
 Harry de Waard (2074) - Akulina Sobakina (1966) 1-1
 Rudolfs Tomass (2110) - Andrejs Cehanovics (2002) 1-1
 Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2019) - Jan Hendrik Kok  0-2
 Aisen Andreev (2012) - Martijn van Gortel (2114) 1-1
 Fred Roedolph (2034) - Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2120) 0-2
 Edwin de Jager (2046) - Natalia Shestakova (2144) 1-1
 Anton Permyakov (2024) - Henk Hoekman (2145) 1-1
 Henk Kalk (2145) - Vaidas Puociauskas  2-0
 Igor Chartoriyski (2181) - Gertjan Kolsté (2072) 1-1
 Patrick Martin (2146) - Kees de Jong (2050) 0-2
 Henri Macaux (2072) - Alexander Rats (2167) 1-1
 Alexander Safonov (2070) - Irina Pashkevich (2161) 2-0
 Michel Stempher (2042) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2166) 0-2
 Andrej Filimonov (2070) - Alexander Ldokov (2169) 2-0
 Brion Koullen (2179) - Vladimir Nechaj  1-1Partij
 Alexander Rudnitsky (2208) - Ayyyna Sobakina (2103) 0-2
 Frerik Andriessen (2209) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2113) 2-0
 Theo Dijkstra (2130) - Irina Platonova (2213) 0-2Partij
 Erwin Heslinga (2134) - Mariusz Adamaszek (2240) 1-1Partij
 Olga Sadovskaja (2143) - Zoja Golubeva (2267) 1-1Partij
 Guntis Valneris (2418) - Nikolai Kychkin (2131) 2-0Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2055) - Peter van der Stap (2212) 2-0Partij
 Zainal Palmans (2200) - Wouter Ludwig (2263) 0-2Partij
 Darya Tkachenko (2201) - Raimonds Vipulis (2299) 1-1Partij
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2272) - Anatoli Gantvarg (2393) 0-2Partij
 Kees Thijssen (2380) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2324) 1-1Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (2319) - Alexander Baliakin (2386) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 9
 ma 31-05-2010  Aleksandra Sproge  - Krist Bumeistars  0-2
 Elza Garokalna  - Dummy  2-0
 Parvez Sohi  - Dirk Alderliesten (1848) 0-2
 Jacques Floras (1854) - Gerard Welling  2-0
 Tom Huizinga (1795) - Yulia Yurkova  1-1
 Cees Plug (1900) - Chris van der Meer  2-0
 Parwaan Sohi  - Jan T. Terpstra (1923) 0-2
 Stéphane Bochaton (1866) - Jan Meester  0-2
 Sijtze Terpstra (1900) - Wilco Terpstra  1-1
 Chiel Overvoorde (1900) - Matthijs Broek (1823) 1-1
 Kees Osté (1875) - Ayanika Kychkina (1900) 1-1
 Ben Gehrke (1831) - Regis Miquel (1935) 2-0Partij
 Kor Sikkema (1965) - Johan Coorevits (1899) 1-1
 Jos de Wild (1979) - Charles Anselmo (1897) 2-0
 Ronald Wisse (1858) - Pierre Neveu (2001) 1-1
 Bart Lugthart  - Jan Huijsen (1949) 1-1
 Nico Stuurstraat  - Jean-Louis Farcy (1964) 1-1
 Jan Schijff (1970) - Ad Vreeswijk (1900) 1-1
 Pierre Lopez (1981) - Jan Kerkhofs (1900) 0-2
 Kees Sterken (1916) - Cyrille Lebon (1983) 1-1
 Feike Castein (2010) - Klaas Mondria (1911) 2-0
 Arend van Beelen (2018) - Leonie de Graag (1936) 2-0Partij
 Harry Graaskamp (2022) - Angelina Popova  2-0
 Karlijn Overes (1938) - Gilles Roux (2024) 2-0
 Aat Verhaar (1940) - Daniel Rouget (2029) 1-1
 Gerrit Slottje (1943) - Tjalling van den Bosch (2030) 0-2
 Gilbert Kalfon (1996) - Frank Zziwa  1-1
 Ton van Bokhoven (2099) - Joras Ferwerda (1900) 1-1
 Fred Roedolph (2034) - Olivier Vargas  2-0
 Raphaël Martens (2081) - Albert Schuur (1983) 2-0
 Niek Smeitink (2097) - Piet Rozenboom (1990) 1-1
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2098) - Ton Berends (1987) 2-0
 Miguel J. Wallen (2215) - Robert-Jan van den Akker (1993) 0-2
 Vaidas Puociauskas  - Patrick Martin (2146) 1-1
 Harry de Waard (2074) - Patrick Wielemout (1966) 2-0
 Akulina Sobakina (1966) - Faustin Ekollo (2082) 1-1
 Heike Verheul (1967) - Rudolfs Tomass (2110) 0-2
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2113) - Andrejs Cehanovics (2002) 2-0
 Martijn van Gortel (2114) - Wim Martin (2008) 2-0Partij
 Joop Roedolph (2011) - Theo Dijkstra (2130) 1-1
 Nikolai Kychkin (2131) - Aisen Andreev (2012) 1-1
 Alexander Rats (2167) - Edwin de Jager (2046) 1-1
 Irina Pashkevich (2161) - Dmitriy Sabirov  2-0
 Anton Kosior (2157) - Christian Guerbert (2023) 2-0
 Natalia Shestakova (2144) - Michel Stempher (2042) 1-1
 Henri Macaux (2072) - Igor Chartoriyski (2181) 0-2
 Alexander Ldokov (2169) - Gertjan Kolsté (2072) 0-2
 Kees de Jong (2050) - Alexander Rudnitsky (2208) 0-2
 Henk Hoekman (2145) - Vladimir Nechaj  2-0
 Anton Permyakov (2024) - Brion Koullen (2179) 1-1
 Jan Hendrik Kok  - Zainal Palmans (2200) 0-2Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2212) - Erwin Heslinga (2134) 1-1
 Mariusz Adamaszek (2240) - Olga Sadovskaja (2143) 1-1
 Zoja Golubeva (2267) - Antonio Conrado Ruffing (2120) 1-1
 Alexander Safonov (2070) - Andrej Filimonov (2070) 1-1
 Frerik Andriessen (2209) - Darya Tkachenko (2201) 1-1
 Irina Platonova (2213) - Ayyyna Sobakina (2103) 1-1
 Henk Kalk (2145) - Nikolai Gulyaev (2272) 1-1
 Raimonds Vipulis (2299) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2166) 1-1
 Wouter Ludwig (2263) - Guntis Valneris (2418) 0-2
 Aleksej Domchev (2319) - Kees Thijssen (2380) 1-1
 Alexander Baliakin (2386) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2055) 2-0Partij
 Anatoli Gantvarg (2393) - Murodullo Amrillaev (2324) 1-1
 Peter Pippel (1982) - Dirk van Schaik Sr. (2019) 0-2Partij