Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Brunssum Open NK KNDB 2017

 

Klasse: Hoofdklasse   

 Ronde 1
 vr 04-08-2017  Gerard van Velzen (1978) - Willemijn Verhoef  2-0Partij
 Fabiënne Groote  - Marcel van der Most (1970) 0-2Partij
 Marjory Feyt  - Jacques Brouns (1986) 0-2Partij
 Alex Noppers (1986) - Jochanan van den Ende  2-0Partij
 Gerard Kramer  - Peter Pippel (1987) 2-0Partij
 Hubert de Baetselier  - Jeroen Huskens (1817) 1-1Partij
 Hedwig Callender (1826) - Floris Tol (1994) 0-2Partij
 Jan van den Hooff (1996) - Klaas Mondria (1832) 2-0Partij
 Hans Rinner  - Gerard Zijlema (1998) 2-0Partij
 Clemens Crucius (2001) - Exuperry Mwenedata  2-0Partij
 Paul Stevelmans (1846) - Gerwin Mollink (2002) 0-2Partij
 Maikel van den Esker (2021) - Arie van Diggele (1862) 2-0Partij
 Wil Janssen  - Shuimu Jin (2022) 1-1Partij
 Fons Huijbreghts (2022) - Hans Stolwijk (1875) 2-0Partij
 Bram Verhoef (1879) - Maarten Everduim (2025) 1-1Partij
 Soender Kalpoe (2032) - Rudi van Velzen (1900) 1-1Partij
 Geert Jan Smit  - Harry Velraeds (2027) 2-0Partij
 Derk Kleinrensink (2026) - Maurice Koopmanschap (1884) 1-1Partij
 Gerardo IJssel Jr. (2033) - Luc de Kruijf (1900) 2-0Partij
 Gregory de Vries (1900) - Yifu Du (2033) 0-2Partij
 Thomas Mouthaan (1900) - Raphaël Martens (2034) 1-1Partij
 Albert Middelkoop (1900) - Andy Damen (2039) 1-1Partij
 Paul Teer (2035) - Gijs Mouthaan (1900) 2-0Partij
 Jan Kok (2050) - Alijn Kuijer (1900) 2-0Partij
 Jelle van der Eng (1900) - Wouter Morssink (2053) 0-2Partij
 Laura Timmerman (2055) - Dylan Jongeneel (1900) 2-0Partij
 Max Doornik (1900) - Bert Woolschot (2065) 0-2Partij
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2068) - Remco Korteland (1900) 1-1Partij
 Folkert Jansen (1900) - Losseni Savané (2069) 2-0Partij
 Raymond Koopmanschap (2100) - Harry Mennema (1906) 2-0Partij
 Yoshua van der Most (1908) - Fred Passchier (2103) 1-1Partij
 Gijs Schoenmakers (2105) - Peter Bronstring (1910) 2-0Partij
 Elisabeth Kramer (1913) - Martijn van Gortel (2107) 0-2Partij
 Bé Eggens (2114) - Antoon Pierik  1-1Partij
 Pelle Bronkhorst (1926) - Pierre Lacroix (2123) 0-2Partij
 Steven den Hollander (2141) - Jan Kerkhofs (1927) 2-0Partij
 Boudewijn van der Veen  - Ghislain Mounanga Amateba (2143) 1-1Partij
 Henk de Witt (2150) - Herk Vis (1932) 1-1Partij
 Simon Harmsma (1932) - Gerbrand Hessing (2156) 0-2Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2168) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 1-1Partij
 Aat Verhaar (1937) - Rienk van Marle (2204) 0-2Partij
 Ladji Fofana (2212) - Piet Rozenboom (1944) 2-0Partij
 Louis de Frankrijker (1945) - Leopold Sekongo (2212) 0-2Partij
 Yuen Wong (2218) - Johan Rademaker (1948) 2-0Partij
 Peter Hernaamt (1949) - Christian Niami (2271) 0-2Partij
 Tjeerd Harmsma (2280) - Maarten van Ammers (1951) 2-0Partij
 Kor Sikkema (1951) - Anton van Berkel (2283) 0-2Partij
 Hein Meijer (2306) - Valere Hermans (1955) 2-0Partij
 Nico Valkenburg (1960) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2315) 0-2Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2324) - Ludy Brink (1963) 2-0Partij
 Dennis Joosten  - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2331) 0-2Partij
 Macodou NDiaye (2352) - Jan T. Terpstra (1965) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 2
 za 05-08-2017  Willemijn Verhoef  - Pelle Bronkhorst (1926) 0-2Partij
 Fabiënne Groote  - Elisabeth Kramer (1913) 0-2Partij
 Jan Kerkhofs (1927) - Marjory Feyt  2-0Partij
 Jochanan van den Ende  - Simon Harmsma (1932) 0-2Partij
 Hedwig Callender (1826) - Aat Verhaar (1937) 1-1Partij
 Piet Rozenboom (1944) - Klaas Mondria (1832) 2-0Partij
 Exuperry Mwenedata  - Louis de Frankrijker (1945) 2-0Partij
 Johan Rademaker (1948) - Paul Stevelmans (1846) 1-1Partij
 Arie van Diggele (1862) - Peter Hernaamt (1949) 0-2Partij
 Maarten van Ammers (1951) - Hans Stolwijk (1875) 1-1Partij
 Gregory de Vries (1900) - Kor Sikkema (1951) 0-2Partij
 Valere Hermans (1955) - Luc de Kruijf (1900) 2-0Partij
 Gijs Mouthaan (1900) - Nico Valkenburg (1960) 0-2Partij
 Ludy Brink (1963) - Alijn Kuijer (1900) 0-2Partij
 Jeroen Huskens (1817) - Losseni Savané (2069) 0-2Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1965) - Jelle van der Eng (1900) 1-1Partij
 Dylan Jongeneel (1900) - Dennis Joosten  0-2Partij
 Peter Pippel (1987) - Max Doornik (1900) 2-0Partij
 Gerard Zijlema (1998) - Harry Mennema (1906) 2-0Partij
 Harry Velraeds (2027) - Peter Bronstring (1910) 2-0Partij
 Wil Janssen  - Hubert de Baetselier  0-2Partij
 Shuimu Jin (2022) - Bram Verhoef (1879) 2-0Partij
 Maarten Everduim (2025) - Maurice Koopmanschap (1884) 0-2Partij
 Rudi van Velzen (1900) - Derk Kleinrensink (2026) 2-0Partij
 Thomas Mouthaan (1900) - Soender Kalpoe (2032) 0-2Partij
 Raphaël Martens (2034) - Albert Middelkoop (1900) 1-1Partij
 Andy Damen (2039) - Remco Korteland (1900) 2-0Partij
 Yoshua van der Most (1908) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2068) 0-2Partij
 Fred Passchier (2103) - Antoon Pierik  1-1Partij
 Boudewijn van der Veen  - Bé Eggens (2114) 0-2Partij
 Ghislain Mounanga Amateba (2143) - Herk Vis (1932) 2-0Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) - Henk de Witt (2150) 0-2Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2168) - Gerard Kramer  2-0Partij
 Bert Woolschot (2065) - Hans Rinner  1-1Partij
 Geert Jan Smit  - Raymond Koopmanschap (2100) 0-2Partij
 Folkert Jansen (1900) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2105) 0-2Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2107) - Marcel van der Most (1970) 1-1Partij
 Pierre Lacroix (2123) - Gerard van Velzen (1978) 2-0Partij
 Jacques Brouns (1986) - Steven den Hollander (2141) 0-2Partij
 Gerbrand Hessing (2156) - Alex Noppers (1986) 1-1Partij
 Rienk van Marle (2204) - Floris Tol (1994) 1-1Partij
 Jan van den Hooff (1996) - Ladji Fofana (2212) 1-1Partij
 Leopold Sekongo (2212) - Clemens Crucius (2001) 1-1Partij
 Gerwin Mollink (2002) - Yuen Wong (2218) 1-1Partij
 Christian Niami (2271) - Maikel van den Esker (2021) 2-0Partij
 Fons Huijbreghts (2022) - Tjeerd Harmsma (2280) 0-2Partij
 Anton van Berkel (2283) - Yifu Du (2033) 2-0Partij
 Gerardo IJssel Jr. (2033) - Hein Meijer (2306) 0-2Partij
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2315) - Paul Teer (2035) 2-0Partij
 Jan Kok (2050) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2324) 1-1Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2331) - Wouter Morssink (2053) 2-0Partij
 Laura Timmerman (2055) - Macodou NDiaye (2352) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 3
 zo 06-08-2017  Thomas Mouthaan (1900) - Luc de Kruijf (1900) 0-2Partij
 Gijs Mouthaan (1900) - Jochanan van den Ende  0-2Partij
 Antoon Pierik  - Aat Verhaar (1937) 1-1Partij
 Dylan Jongeneel (1900) - Fabiënne Groote  2-0Partij
 Max Doornik (1900) - Willemijn Verhoef  2-0Partij
 Harry Mennema (1906) - Marjory Feyt  2-0Partij
 Peter Bronstring (1910) - Klaas Mondria (1832) 2-0Partij
 Louis de Frankrijker (1945) - Arie van Diggele (1862) 1-1Partij
 Ludy Brink (1963) - Gregory de Vries (1900) 1-1Partij
 Jeroen Huskens (1817) - Yoshua van der Most (1908) 1-1Partij
 Hedwig Callender (1826) - Boudewijn van der Veen  0-2Partij
 Herk Vis (1932) - Paul Stevelmans (1846) 2-0Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) - Wil Janssen  1-1Partij
 Hans Stolwijk (1875) - Johan Rademaker (1948) 1-1Partij
 Jelle van der Eng (1900) - Maarten van Ammers (1951) 0-2Partij
 Bram Verhoef (1879) - Jan T. Terpstra (1965) 1-1Partij
 Remco Korteland (1900) - Maarten Everduim (2025) 0-2Partij
 Gerard Kramer  - Derk Kleinrensink (2026) 1-1Partij
 Jacques Brouns (1986) - Geert Jan Smit  0-2Partij
 Gerard van Velzen (1978) - Exuperry Mwenedata  2-0Partij
 Albert Middelkoop (1900) - Peter Pippel (1987) 1-1Partij
 Alijn Kuijer (1900) - Gerard Zijlema (1998) 0-2Partij
 Maikel van den Esker (2021) - Folkert Jansen (1900) 2-0Partij
 Elisabeth Kramer (1913) - Fons Huijbreghts (2022) 0-2Partij
 Pelle Bronkhorst (1926) - Harry Velraeds (2027) 0-2Partij
 Yifu Du (2033) - Jan Kerkhofs (1927) 2-0Partij
 Simon Harmsma (1932) - Gerardo IJssel Jr. (2033) 2-0Partij
 Piet Rozenboom (1944) - Raphaël Martens (2034) 0-2Partij
 Paul Teer (2035) - Peter Hernaamt (1949) 2-0Partij
 Wouter Morssink (2053) - Kor Sikkema (1951) 2-0Partij
 Valere Hermans (1955) - Laura Timmerman (2055) 0-2Partij
 Losseni Savané (2069) - Nico Valkenburg (1960) 2-0Partij
 Dennis Joosten  - Fred Passchier (2103) 0-2Partij
 Hans Rinner  - Jan Kok (2050) 0-2Partij
 Maurice Koopmanschap (1884) - Bert Woolschot (2065) 0-2Partij
 Marcel van der Most (1970) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2068) 0-2Partij
 Rudi van Velzen (1900) - Martijn van Gortel (2107) 0-2Partij
 Bé Eggens (2114) - Alex Noppers (1986) 1-1Partij
 Hubert de Baetselier  - Ghislain Mounanga Amateba (2143) 0-2Partij
 Floris Tol (1994) - Henk de Witt (2150) 0-2Partij
 Gerbrand Hessing (2156) - Jan van den Hooff (1996) 1-1Partij
 Clemens Crucius (2001) - Anton Schotanus (2168) 0-2Partij
 Gerwin Mollink (2002) - Rienk van Marle (2204) 1-1Partij
 Ladji Fofana (2212) - Shuimu Jin (2022) 1-1Partij
 Soender Kalpoe (2032) - Leopold Sekongo (2212) 0-2Partij
 Yuen Wong (2218) - Andy Damen (2039) 2-0Partij
 Raymond Koopmanschap (2100) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2324) 2-0Partij
 Gijs Schoenmakers (2105) - Anton van Berkel (2283) 0-2Partij
 Hein Meijer (2306) - Pierre Lacroix (2123) 2-0Partij
 Steven den Hollander (2141) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2315) 0-2Partij
 Christian Niami (2271) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2331) 2-0Partij
 Macodou NDiaye (2352) - Tjeerd Harmsma (2280) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 4
 ma 07-08-2017  Klaas Mondria (1832) - Willemijn Verhoef  2-0Partij
 Marjory Feyt  - Fabiënne Groote  2-0Partij
 Gijs Mouthaan (1900) - Hedwig Callender (1826) 1-1Partij
 Paul Stevelmans (1846) - Jelle van der Eng (1900) 1-1Partij
 Arie van Diggele (1862) - Remco Korteland (1900) 1-1Partij
 Gregory de Vries (1900) - Louis de Frankrijker (1945) 0-2Partij
 Ludy Brink (1963) - Thomas Mouthaan (1900) 0-2Partij
 Jochanan van den Ende  - Pelle Bronkhorst (1926) 0-2Partij
 Jan Kerkhofs (1927) - Jeroen Huskens (1817) 2-0Partij
 Exuperry Mwenedata  - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 0-2Partij
 Aat Verhaar (1937) - Wil Janssen  2-0Partij
 Hans Stolwijk (1875) - Piet Rozenboom (1944) 0-2Partij
 Johan Rademaker (1948) - Bram Verhoef (1879) 2-0Partij
 Luc de Kruijf (1900) - Peter Hernaamt (1949) 0-2Partij
 Kor Sikkema (1951) - Alijn Kuijer (1900) 1-1Partij
 Dylan Jongeneel (1900) - Valere Hermans (1955) 1-1Partij
 Nico Valkenburg (1960) - Max Doornik (1900) 2-0Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1965) - Folkert Jansen (1900) 2-0Partij
 Yoshua van der Most (1908) - Jacques Brouns (1986) 1-1Partij
 Harry Mennema (1906) - Dennis Joosten  0-2Partij
 Derk Kleinrensink (2026) - Peter Bronstring (1910) 0-2Partij
 Gerardo IJssel Jr. (2033) - Elisabeth Kramer (1913) 2-0Partij
 Marcel van der Most (1970) - Gerard Kramer  2-0Partij
 Peter Pippel (1987) - Hans Rinner  0-2Partij
 Maurice Koopmanschap (1884) - Hubert de Baetselier  2-0Partij
 Floris Tol (1994) - Rudi van Velzen (1900) 2-0Partij
 Albert Middelkoop (1900) - Clemens Crucius (2001) 1-1Partij
 Maarten Everduim (2025) - Antoon Pierik  1-1Partij
 Boudewijn van der Veen  - Soender Kalpoe (2032) 1-1Partij
 Andy Damen (2039) - Herk Vis (1932) 1-1Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2324) - Maarten van Ammers (1951) 2-0Partij
 Geert Jan Smit  - Paul Teer (2035) 0-2Partij
 Wouter Morssink (2053) - Simon Harmsma (1932) 2-0Partij
 Laura Timmerman (2055) - Gerard van Velzen (1978) 2-0Partij
 Alex Noppers (1986) - Losseni Savané (2069) 0-2Partij
 Fred Passchier (2103) - Jan van den Hooff (1996) 0-2Partij
 Gerard Zijlema (1998) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2105) 0-2Partij
 Gerwin Mollink (2002) - Bé Eggens (2114) 1-1Partij
 Pierre Lacroix (2123) - Maikel van den Esker (2021) 1-1Partij
 Shuimu Jin (2022) - Steven den Hollander (2141) 1-1Partij
 Fons Huijbreghts (2022) - Gerbrand Hessing (2156) 0-2Partij
 Rienk van Marle (2204) - Harry Velraeds (2027) 1-1Partij
 Yifu Du (2033) - Ladji Fofana (2212) 0-2Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2331) - Raphaël Martens (2034) 2-0Partij
 Henk de Witt (2150) - Jan Kok (2050) 2-0Partij
 Bert Woolschot (2065) - Anton Schotanus (2168) 2-0Partij
 Leopold Sekongo (2212) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2068) 2-0Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2107) - Yuen Wong (2218) 0-2Partij
 Tjeerd Harmsma (2280) - Ghislain Mounanga Amateba (2143) 1-1Partij
 Macodou NDiaye (2352) - Raymond Koopmanschap (2100) 1-1Partij
 Christian Niami (2271) - Hein Meijer (2306) 1-1Partij
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2315) - Anton van Berkel (2283) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 5
 di 08-08-2017  Gregory de Vries (1900) - Gijs Mouthaan (1900) 1-1Partij
 Willemijn Verhoef  - Fabiënne Groote  0-2Partij
 Marjory Feyt  - Ludy Brink (1963) 1-1Partij
 Bram Verhoef (1879) - Jochanan van den Ende  2-0Partij
 Luc de Kruijf (1900) - Jeroen Huskens (1817) 1-1Partij
 Jelle van der Eng (1900) - Hedwig Callender (1826) 2-0Partij
 Klaas Mondria (1832) - Max Doornik (1900) 2-0Partij
 Remco Korteland (1900) - Exuperry Mwenedata  1-1Partij
 Folkert Jansen (1900) - Paul Stevelmans (1846) 2-0Partij
 Arie van Diggele (1862) - Harry Mennema (1906) 1-1Partij
 Elisabeth Kramer (1913) - Wil Janssen  1-1Partij
 Hans Stolwijk (1875) - Derk Kleinrensink (2026) 0-2Partij
 Louis de Frankrijker (1945) - Gerard Kramer  2-0Partij
 Maarten van Ammers (1951) - Rudi van Velzen (1900) 2-0Partij
 Kor Sikkema (1951) - Thomas Mouthaan (1900) 2-0Partij
 Alijn Kuijer (1900) - Valere Hermans (1955) 0-2Partij
 Jacques Brouns (1986) - Dylan Jongeneel (1900) 2-0Partij
 Peter Pippel (1987) - Yoshua van der Most (1908) 0-2Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1965) - Albert Middelkoop (1900) 1-1Partij
 Hubert de Baetselier  - Geert Jan Smit  0-2Partij
 Peter Bronstring (1910) - Dennis Joosten  1-1Partij
 Antoon Pierik  - Gerard van Velzen (1978) 0-2Partij
 Pelle Bronkhorst (1926) - Alex Noppers (1986) 0-2Partij
 Jan Kerkhofs (1927) - Gerard Zijlema (1998) 2-0Partij
 Clemens Crucius (2001) - Boudewijn van der Veen  1-1Partij
 Herk Vis (1932) - Fons Huijbreghts (2022) 1-1Partij
 Simon Harmsma (1932) - Maarten Everduim (2025) 2-0Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) - Soender Kalpoe (2032) 0-2Partij
 Aat Verhaar (1937) - Yifu Du (2033) 1-1Partij
 Piet Rozenboom (1944) - Gerardo IJssel Jr. (2033) 0-2Partij
 Raphaël Martens (2034) - Johan Rademaker (1948) 1-1Partij
 Peter Hernaamt (1949) - Andy Damen (2039) 0-2Partij
 Nico Valkenburg (1960) - Fred Passchier (2103) 2-0Partij
 Jan Kok (2050) - Marcel van der Most (1970) 1-1Partij
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2068) - Hans Rinner  2-0Partij
 Maurice Koopmanschap (1884) - Martijn van Gortel (2107) 1-1Partij
 Bé Eggens (2114) - Floris Tol (1994) 1-1Partij
 Pierre Lacroix (2123) - Gerwin Mollink (2002) 2-0Partij
 Steven den Hollander (2141) - Maikel van den Esker (2021) 2-0Partij
 Harry Velraeds (2027) - Anton Schotanus (2168) 1-1Partij
 Shuimu Jin (2022) - Rienk van Marle (2204) 1-1Partij
 Jan van den Hooff (1996) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2324) 0-2Partij
 Ghislain Mounanga Amateba (2143) - Paul Teer (2035) 0-2Partij
 Gerbrand Hessing (2156) - Wouter Morssink (2053) 1-1Partij
 Ladji Fofana (2212) - Laura Timmerman (2055) 0-2Partij
 Losseni Savané (2069) - Tjeerd Harmsma (2280) 0-2Partij
 Gijs Schoenmakers (2105) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2331) 0-2Partij
 Bert Woolschot (2065) - Macodou NDiaye (2352) 0-2Partij
 Raymond Koopmanschap (2100) - Christian Niami (2271) 0-2Partij
 Anton van Berkel (2283) - Henk de Witt (2150) 2-0Partij
 Hein Meijer (2306) - Leopold Sekongo (2212) 1-1Partij
 Yuen Wong (2218) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2315) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 6
 wo 09-08-2017  Hedwig Callender (1826) - Gregory de Vries (1900) 2-0Partij
 Jochanan van den Ende  - Willemijn Verhoef  2-0Partij
 Fabiënne Groote  - Gijs Mouthaan (1900) 0-2Partij
 Max Doornik (1900) - Paul Stevelmans (1846) 2-0Partij
 Ludy Brink (1963) - Hans Stolwijk (1875) 2-0Partij
 Thomas Mouthaan (1900) - Marjory Feyt  2-0Partij
 Gerard Kramer  - Alijn Kuijer (1900) 1-1Partij
 Exuperry Mwenedata  - Dylan Jongeneel (1900) 0-2Partij
 Jeroen Huskens (1817) - Remco Korteland (1900) 1-1Partij
 Harry Mennema (1906) - Wil Janssen  2-0Partij
 Arie van Diggele (1862) - Elisabeth Kramer (1913) 1-1Partij
 Rudi van Velzen (1900) - Peter Pippel (1987) 0-2Partij
 Luc de Kruijf (1900) - Hubert de Baetselier  0-2Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) - Klaas Mondria (1832) 0-2Partij
 Bram Verhoef (1879) - Piet Rozenboom (1944) 1-1Partij
 Peter Hernaamt (1949) - Jelle van der Eng (1900) 1-1Partij
 Gerard Zijlema (1998) - Antoon Pierik  2-0Partij
 Maarten Everduim (2025) - Folkert Jansen (1900) 2-0Partij
 Hans Rinner  - Fred Passchier (2103) 1-1Partij
 Derk Kleinrensink (2026) - Pelle Bronkhorst (1926) 0-2R
 Valere Hermans (1955) - Albert Middelkoop (1900) 2-0Partij
 Peter Bronstring (1910) - Jan T. Terpstra (1965) 0-2Partij
 Dennis Joosten  - Yoshua van der Most (1908) 1-1Partij
 Boudewijn van der Veen  - Jacques Brouns (1986) 1-1Partij
 Herk Vis (1932) - Clemens Crucius (2001) 2-0Partij
 Gerwin Mollink (2002) - Aat Verhaar (1937) 2-0Partij
 Maikel van den Esker (2021) - Louis de Frankrijker (1945) 2-0Partij
 Johan Rademaker (1948) - Fons Huijbreghts (2022) 0-2Partij
 Yifu Du (2033) - Maarten van Ammers (1951) 2-0Partij
 Raphaël Martens (2034) - Kor Sikkema (1951) 2-0Partij
 Maurice Koopmanschap (1884) - Soender Kalpoe (2032) 2-0Partij
 Gerardo IJssel Jr. (2033) - Geert Jan Smit  1-1Partij
 Andy Damen (2039) - Jan Kerkhofs (1927) 2-0Partij
 Nico Valkenburg (1960) - Jan Kok (2050) 1-1Partij
 Losseni Savané (2069) - Simon Harmsma (1932) 2-0Partij
 Marcel van der Most (1970) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2105) 0-2Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2107) - Alex Noppers (1986) 2-0Partij
 Gerard van Velzen (1978) - Bé Eggens (2114) 0-2Partij
 Floris Tol (1994) - Ghislain Mounanga Amateba (2143) 0-2Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2168) - Shuimu Jin (2022) 2-0Partij
 Rienk van Marle (2204) - Jan van den Hooff (1996) 2-0Partij
 Harry Velraeds (2027) - Ladji Fofana (2212) 0-2Partij
 Wouter Morssink (2053) - Steven den Hollander (2141) 1-1Partij
 Henk de Witt (2150) - Bert Woolschot (2065) 2-0Partij
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2068) - Gerbrand Hessing (2156) 1-1Partij
 Raymond Koopmanschap (2100) - Yuen Wong (2218) 1-1Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2324) - Pierre Lacroix (2123) 2-0Partij
 Tjeerd Harmsma (2280) - Paul Teer (2035) 2-0Partij
 Laura Timmerman (2055) - Hein Meijer (2306) 1-1Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2331) - Leopold Sekongo (2212) 1-1
 Anton van Berkel (2283) - Macodou NDiaye (2352) 1-1Partij
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2315) - Christian Niami (2271) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 7
 do 10-08-2017  Willemijn Verhoef  - Henk Stoop (1964) 0-2Partij
 Paul Stevelmans (1846) - Gregory de Vries (1900) 2-0Partij
 Marjory Feyt  - Hans Stolwijk (1875) 2-0Partij
 Exuperry Mwenedata  - Rudi van Velzen (1900) 2-0Partij
 Wil Janssen  - Luc de Kruijf (1900) 1-1Partij
 Jochanan van den Ende  - Max Doornik (1900) 0-2Partij
 Remco Korteland (1900) - Gerard Kramer  2-0Partij
 Folkert Jansen (1900) - Jeroen Huskens (1817) 1-1Partij
 Elisabeth Kramer (1913) - Hedwig Callender (1826) 1-1Partij
 Antoon Pierik  - Arie van Diggele (1862) 2-0Partij
 Alijn Kuijer (1900) - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 0-2Partij
 Gijs Mouthaan (1900) - Ludy Brink (1963) 0-2Partij
 Louis de Frankrijker (1945) - Bram Verhoef (1879) 0-2Partij
 Jelle van der Eng (1900) - Johan Rademaker (1948) 1-1Partij
 Peter Hernaamt (1949) - Thomas Mouthaan (1900) 1-1Partij
 Maarten van Ammers (1951) - Albert Middelkoop (1900) 1-1Partij
 Kor Sikkema (1951) - Dylan Jongeneel (1900) 1-1Partij
 Hubert de Baetselier  - Peter Bronstring (1910) 1-1Partij
 Peter Pippel (1987) - Harry Mennema (1906) 2-0Partij
 Clemens Crucius (2001) - Aat Verhaar (1937) 2-0Partij
 Fred Passchier (2103) - Piet Rozenboom (1944) 1-1Partij
 Klaas Mondria (1832) - Gerard van Velzen (1978) 1-1Partij
 Jacques Brouns (1986) - Hans Rinner  1-1Partij
 Alex Noppers (1986) - Yoshua van der Most (1908) 2-0Partij
 Pelle Bronkhorst (1926) - Floris Tol (1994) 1-1Partij
 Jan van den Hooff (1996) - Jan Kerkhofs (1927) 2-0Partij
 Gerard Zijlema (1998) - Boudewijn van der Veen  0-2Partij
 Shuimu Jin (2022) - Simon Harmsma (1932) 1-1Partij
 Dennis Joosten  - Maarten Everduim (2025) 0-2Partij
 Marcel van der Most (1970) - Harry Velraeds (2027) 1-1Partij
 Soender Kalpoe (2032) - Herk Vis (1932) 2-0Partij
 Fons Huijbreghts (2022) - Geert Jan Smit  1-1Partij
 Valere Hermans (1955) - Yifu Du (2033) 0-2Partij
 Nico Valkenburg (1960) - Gerardo IJssel Jr. (2033) 0-2Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1965) - Raphaël Martens (2034) 1-1Partij
 Jan Kok (2050) - Gerwin Mollink (2002) 1-1Partij
 Bert Woolschot (2065) - Maikel van den Esker (2021) 0-2Partij
 Pierre Lacroix (2123) - Maurice Koopmanschap (1884) 2-0Partij
 Bé Eggens (2114) - Wouter Morssink (2053) 1-1Partij
 Paul Teer (2035) - Steven den Hollander (2141) 0-2Partij
 Ghislain Mounanga Amateba (2143) - Wiel Maertzdorf (2068) 0-2Partij
 Gerbrand Hessing (2156) - Andy Damen (2039) 2-0Partij
 Losseni Savané (2069) - Anton Schotanus (2168) 1-1Partij
 Rienk van Marle (2204) - Raymond Koopmanschap (2100) 1-1Partij
 Ladji Fofana (2212) - Martijn van Gortel (2107) 1-1Partij
 Yuen Wong (2218) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2105) 2-0Partij
 Hein Meijer (2306) - Henk de Witt (2150) 2-0Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2324) - Laura Timmerman (2055) 2-0Partij
 Leopold Sekongo (2212) - Macodou NDiaye (2352) 1-1Partij
 Christian Niami (2271) - Anton van Berkel (2283) 1-1Partij
 Tjeerd Harmsma (2280) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2315) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 8
 vr 11-08-2017  Hans Stolwijk (1875) - Willemijn Verhoef  2-0Partij
 Henk Stoop (1964) - Gregory de Vries (1900) 2-0Partij
 Rudi van Velzen (1900) - Jochanan van den Ende  2-0Partij
 Gerard Kramer  - Wil Janssen  2-0Partij
 Luc de Kruijf (1900) - Paul Stevelmans (1846) 1-1Partij
 Arie van Diggele (1862) - Gijs Mouthaan (1900) 2-0Partij
 Alijn Kuijer (1900) - Marjory Feyt  0-2Partij
 Harry Mennema (1906) - Hedwig Callender (1826) 2-0Partij
 Jeroen Huskens (1817) - Elisabeth Kramer (1913) 1-1Partij
 Aat Verhaar (1937) - Exuperry Mwenedata  2-0Partij
 Folkert Jansen (1900) - Louis de Frankrijker (1945) 2-0Partij
 Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) - Thomas Mouthaan (1900) 1-1Partij
 Piet Rozenboom (1944) - Jelle van der Eng (1900) 2-0Partij
 Johan Rademaker (1948) - Albert Middelkoop (1900) 0-2Partij
 Dylan Jongeneel (1900) - Peter Hernaamt (1949) 1-1Partij
 Max Doornik (1900) - Maarten van Ammers (1951) 1-1Partij
 Remco Korteland (1900) - Kor Sikkema (1951) 1-1Partij
 Antoon Pierik  - Dennis Joosten  0-2Partij
 Yoshua van der Most (1908) - Ludy Brink (1963) 1-1Partij
 Jan Kerkhofs (1927) - Hubert de Baetselier  0-2Partij
 Peter Bronstring (1910) - Gerard Zijlema (1998) 0-2Partij
 Fred Passchier (2103) - Klaas Mondria (1832) 2-0Partij
 Gerard van Velzen (1978) - Hans Rinner  2-0Partij
 Bram Verhoef (1879) - Jacques Brouns (1986) 1-1Partij
 Pelle Bronkhorst (1926) - Peter Pippel (1987) 1-1Partij
 Floris Tol (1994) - Herk Vis (1932) 1-1Partij
 Simon Harmsma (1932) - Clemens Crucius (2001) 1-1Partij
 Valere Hermans (1955) - Shuimu Jin (2022) 2-0Partij
 Harry Velraeds (2027) - Nico Valkenburg (1960) 1-1Partij
 Marcel van der Most (1970) - Bert Woolschot (2065) 0-2Partij
 Geert Jan Smit  - Maurice Koopmanschap (1884) 1-1Partij
 Maarten Everduim (2025) - Soender Kalpoe (2032) 1-1Partij
 Raphaël Martens (2034) - Boudewijn van der Veen  2-0Partij
 Paul Teer (2035) - Jan T. Terpstra (1965) 2-0Partij
 Andy Damen (2039) - Alex Noppers (1986) 1-1Partij
 Jan van den Hooff (1996) - Jan Kok (2050) 0-2Partij
 Gijs Schoenmakers (2105) - Gerwin Mollink (2002) 1-1Partij
 Ghislain Mounanga Amateba (2143) - Fons Huijbreghts (2022) 0-2Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2107) - Maikel van den Esker (2021) 1-1Partij
 Yifu Du (2033) - Bé Eggens (2114) 2-0Partij
 Gerardo IJssel Jr. (2033) - Pierre Lacroix (2123) 1-1Partij
 Henk de Witt (2150) - Wouter Morssink (2053) 2-0Partij
 Anton Schotanus (2168) - Laura Timmerman (2055) 2-0Partij
 Losseni Savané (2069) - Rienk van Marle (2204) 1-1Partij
 Raymond Koopmanschap (2100) - Ladji Fofana (2212) 1-1Partij
 Steven den Hollander (2141) - Leopold Sekongo (2212) 0-2Partij
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2068) - Yuen Wong (2218) 1-1Partij
 Macodou NDiaye (2352) - Gerbrand Hessing (2156) 2-0Partij
 Christian Niami (2271) - Tjeerd Harmsma (2280) 1-1Partij
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2315) - Hein Meijer (2306) 0-2Partij
 Anton van Berkel (2283) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2324) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 9
 za 12-08-2017  Willemijn Verhoef  - Gregory de Vries (1900) 0-2Partij
 Wil Janssen  - Gijs Mouthaan (1900) 1-1Partij
 Jochanan van den Ende  - Alijn Kuijer (1900) 1-1Partij
 Hans Stolwijk (1875) - Henk Stoop (1964) 0-2Partij
 Hedwig Callender (1826) - Rudi van Velzen (1900) 0-2Partij
 Exuperry Mwenedata  - Luc de Kruijf (1900) 2-0Partij
 Paul Stevelmans (1846) - Louis de Frankrijker (1945) 0-2Partij
 Peter Bronstring (1910) - Arie van Diggele (1862) 1-1Partij
 Elisabeth Kramer (1913) - Gerard Kramer  0-2Partij
 Jeroen Huskens (1817) - Antoon Pierik  0-2Partij
 Jelle van der Eng (1900) - Jan Kerkhofs (1927) 0-2Partij
 Klaas Mondria (1832) - Johan Rademaker (1948) 0-2Partij
 Thomas Mouthaan (1900) - Yoshua van der Most (1908) 0-2Partij
 Marjory Feyt  - Radjendrenath Kalloe (1932) 0-2Partij
 Dylan Jongeneel (1900) - Aat Verhaar (1937) 0-2Partij
 Hans Rinner  - Peter Hernaamt (1949) 1-1Partij
 Maarten van Ammers (1951) - Remco Korteland (1900) 0-2Partij
 Ludy Brink (1963) - Folkert Jansen (1900) 0-2Partij
 Kor Sikkema (1951) - Max Doornik (1900) 2-0Partij
 Harry Mennema (1906) - Marcel van der Most (1970) 0-2Partij
 Albert Middelkoop (1900) - Shuimu Jin (2022) 0-2Partij
 Jacques Brouns (1986) - Pelle Bronkhorst (1926) 2-0Partij
 Peter Pippel (1987) - Bram Verhoef (1879) 1-1Partij
 Herk Vis (1932) - Hubert de Baetselier  0-2Partij
 Boudewijn van der Veen  - Floris Tol (1994) 1-1Partij
 Simon Harmsma (1932) - Jan van den Hooff (1996) 1-1Partij
 Gerard Zijlema (1998) - Piet Rozenboom (1944) 1-1Partij
 Clemens Crucius (2001) - Nico Valkenburg (1960) 1-1Partij
 Dennis Joosten  - Harry Velraeds (2027) 2-0Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1965) - Fred Passchier (2103) 0-2Partij
 Maurice Koopmanschap (1884) - Ghislain Mounanga Amateba (2143) 0-2Partij
 Soender Kalpoe (2032) - Geert Jan Smit  0-2Partij
 Andy Damen (2039) - Valere Hermans (1955) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Morssink (2053) - Gerard van Velzen (1978) 2-0Partij
 Alex Noppers (1986) - Laura Timmerman (2055) 0-2Partij
 Bert Woolschot (2065) - Gerwin Mollink (2002) 2-0Partij
 Maarten Everduim (2025) - Gijs Schoenmakers (2105) 0-2Partij
 Maikel van den Esker (2021) - Bé Eggens (2114) 0-2Partij
 Fons Huijbreghts (2022) - Raymond Koopmanschap (2100) 0-2Partij
 Martijn van Gortel (2107) - Gerardo IJssel Jr. (2033) 1-1Partij
 Pierre Lacroix (2123) - Paul Teer (2035) 1-1Partij
 Raphaël Martens (2034) - Steven den Hollander (2141) 1-1Partij
 Gerbrand Hessing (2156) - Jan Kok (2050) 2-0Partij
 Ladji Fofana (2212) - Losseni Savané (2069) 2-0Partij
 Rienk van Marle (2204) - Yifu Du (2033) 1-1Partij
 Wiel Maertzdorf (2068) - Anton Schotanus (2168) 0-2Partij
 Henk de Witt (2150) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2315) 0-2Partij
 Yuen Wong (2218) - Christian Niami (2271) 0-2Partij
 Leopold Sekongo (2212) - Anton van Berkel (2283) 1-1Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (2324) - Tjeerd Harmsma (2280) 2-0Partij
 Hein Meijer (2306) - Macodou NDiaye (2352) 1-1Partij