Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Provinciale Clubcompetitie GDB 2017/2018

 

Klasse: Hoofdklasse   

 Ronde 1
do 14-09-2017     WSDV Wageningen 2  -   WSDV Wageningen  
4
-
12
 Owen Donkers (1122) - Machiel Weistra (1096) 0-24
 Jaap Vink (1090) - Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (999) 2-03
 Cor Langeveld (1096) - Ákosh Kardos (897) 0-25Partij
 Bas van Berkel (976) - Matthias de Kruijf (1329) 0-27Partij
 Jozef Linssen (1073) - Fred Ivens (1323) 0-22
 Wim van Mourik (952) - Henk Kleinrensink (1184) 0-28
 Kees Maliepaard (932) - Arie Janssen van Doorn (1130) 0-26Partij
 Hans Luchies (930) - Hans Kromhout (1080) 2-01
do 21-09-2017     DCH Harderwijk  -   DZW Warnsveld  
9
-
7
 Kees de Jong (1223) - Pieter van Splunter (1290) 1-11
 Jan Hendrik Kok (1210) - Bertus Bosch (1128) 2-06
 Ruurd Wuestman (1165) - Harry Graaskamp (1114) 1-17
 Fred Elgersma (1171) - Bennie Hiddink (1073) 1-13Partij
 Jan van de Veen (1163) - Henk Groen (1097) 1-12Partij
 Wout Mensink (1050) - Cees Groen (1009) 2-04Partij
 Ton Eekelschot (1047) - Rob Kampman (1014) 1-18
 Bert Foppen (1109) - Dick Halma (942) 0-25
   DV VBI Huissen  -   DCH Hengelo  
8
-
8
 Jos Stokkel (1422) - Dinant Spieker (1296) 1-14Partij
 Dirk Joosten (1248) - Arnoud de Greef (1254) 2-07Partij
 Geert Berends (1278) - Ben Okken (1123) 1-11Partij
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (1237) - Eddy Hoebink (1113) 0-23Partij
 Rob Schrooten (1179) - Gerben te Raa (1127) 0-25
 Remco Vredenberg (1143) - Jaap de Vries (1075) 2-02Partij
 Jo Weijman (1151) - Harry Vos (1042) 1-16Partij
 Martijn Weijers (987) - Rodier Evers (1021) 1-18Partij
vr 22-09-2017     CTD Arnhem  -   DCN Nijmegen CT  
5
-
11
 Willem van den Berg (1132) - Rienk van Marle (1313) 1-18Partij
 Leo Steyntjes (990) - Hans Ladage (1219) 0-21Partij
 Theo Willemsen (1077) - Jan Jacobs (1169) 1-15Partij
 Henk Mahboeb (990) - Kees Hazen (1133) 1-16Partij
 Rein Bergsma (1033) - Jean van Ingen (1031) 0-27Partij
 Ton Berends (1000) - Anton Janssen (1037) 1-13Partij
 Aroen Bholasingh (826) - Christiaan Groote (886) 0-22Partij
 Amriet Balradj (781) - Katarzyna Ptak (848) 1-14Partij
   WDV Winterswijk  -   BDV / BDSV CT  
10
-
6
 Erik ten Hagen (1231) - Coen Bommel (1190) 2-06Partij
 Frits Zegelink (1210) - Gerrit Stunnenberg (1144) 2-07Partij
 Mark Sanders (1208) - Ap van Ingen (1138) 1-12
 Kees Spruijt (1058) - Evert van de Pol (1106) 1-14Partij
 Theo Stoverinck (1102) - Bram Cysouw (884) 1-18Partij
 Erik Oonk (937) - Ed Blankenstijn (881) 1-13
 Wim Bennink (893) - Jan Cysouw (828) 0-25
 Jan Elgershuizen (913) - Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (959) 2-01
   DCL Lent  -   DVV Voorthuizen  
9
-
7
 Gert van Willigen (1225) - Erwin van Hierden (1357) 0-24Partij
 Joppe Lemmen (1193) - Stijn Overeem (1211) 0-28Partij
 Eep van Manen (1166) - Aalt van de Kuilen (1187) 1-17Partij
 Sander Spaans (1191) - Jaap van Hierden Jr. (1194) 2-01Partij
 Denise van Dam (1085) - Henri van Hierden (1164) 2-02Partij
 Edgar Hartman (1221) - Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1021) 1-15Partij
 Stef Migchelbrink (1039) - Henk Timmer (1068) 1-16Partij
 Sammy Amusah (1121) - Jelte van Lokhorst (765) 2-03Partij
 Ronde 2
di 03-10-2017     DVV Voorthuizen  -   DV VBI Huissen  
6
-
10
 Erwin van Hierden (1357) - Maarten Linssen (1334) 1-14Partij
 Aalt van de Kuilen (1187) - Jos Stokkel (1422) 0-21Partij
 Jaap van Hierden Jr. (1194) - Geert Berends (1278) 0-23Partij
 Stijn Overeem (1211) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (1237) 1-16Partij
 Henri van Hierden (1164) - Rob Schrooten (1179) 2-02Partij
 Arwin Lammers (1187) - Jo Weijman (1151) 0-28Partij
 Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1021) - Remco Vredenberg (1143) 1-17Partij
 Henk Timmer (1068) - Gerard Boogaars (1006) 1-15Partij
   BDV / BDSV CT  -   DCH Harderwijk  
10
-
6
 Ap van Ingen (1138) - Fred Elgersma (1171) 1-15
 Gerrit Stunnenberg (1144) - Jaap van de Werfhorst (1065) 1-12
 Coen Bommel (1190) - Kees de Jong (1223) 2-08
 Bram Cysouw (884) - Jan van de Veen (1163) 2-01Partij
 Evert van de Pol (1106) - Gerwin van der Meer (1185) 2-07
 Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (959) - Wout Mensink (1050) 0-23
 Jur van Ginkel (958) - Jakob de Vries (992) 1-14
 Jan Cysouw (828) - Bert Foppen (1109) 1-16
wo 04-10-2017     DCN Nijmegen CT  -   WSDV Wageningen 2  
7
-
9
 Hans Ladage (1219) - Jaap Vink (1090) 1-12
 Jean van Ingen (1031) - Owen Donkers (1122) 0-28
 Jan Jacobs (1169) - Bas van Berkel (976) 2-04
 Kees Hazen (1133) - Jozef Linssen (1073) 2-01
 Henk Wouters (1009) - Wim van Mourik (952) 0-23
 Anton Janssen (1037) - Cor Langeveld (1096) 0-26Partij
 Christiaan Groote (886) - Kees Maliepaard (932) 0-25Partij
 Katarzyna Ptak (848) - Jan Dammingh (826) 2-07
do 05-10-2017     DCH Hengelo  -   CTD Arnhem  
12
-
4
 Dinant Spieker (1296) - Willem van den Berg (1132) 2-05Partij
 Arnoud de Greef (1254) - Jan Beeke (1025) 2-02Partij
 Eddy Hoebink (1113) - Leo Steyntjes (990) 1-14Partij
 Jaap de Vries (1075) - Ton Berends (1000) 2-06Partij
 Harry Vos (1042) - Henk Mahboeb (990) 2-03Partij
 Rodier Evers (1021) - Theo Willemsen (1077) 1-17Partij
 Jan Bosch (888) - Wim van Dongen (880) 1-11Partij
 Jaap Vos (960) - Nouri Brinkman (535) 1-18Partij
   DZW Warnsveld  -   DCL Lent  
5
-
11
 Pieter van Splunter (1290) - Maarten Nas (1304) 1-18Partij
 Henk Groen (1097) - Eep van Manen (1166) 2-02Partij
 Henk Klein Kranenbarg (871) - Gert van Willigen (1225) 0-23
 Harry Graaskamp (1114) - Joppe Lemmen (1193) 1-11Partij
 Bertus Bosch (1128) - Joop Geurts (1201) 0-25
 Cees Groen (1009) - Edgar Hartman (1221) 1-16Partij
 Dick Halma (942) - Denise van Dam (1085) 0-27
 Estario Euson  - Sammy Amusah (1121) 0-24Partij
   WSDV Wageningen  -   WDV Winterswijk  
9
-
7
 Matthias de Kruijf (1329) - Kees Spruijt (1058) 0-24Partij
 Machiel Weistra (1096) - Henk Sonderen (1231) 1-13Partij
 Fred Ivens (1323) - Theo Stoverinck (1102) 2-05
 Henk Kleinrensink (1184) - Erik ten Hagen (1231) 1-11Partij
 Derk Kleinrensink (1141) - Gerard Korten (1083) 1-12
 Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (999) - Erik Oonk (937) 1-17
 Ákosh Kardos (897) - Frank ten Hagen (1039) 1-18
 Arie Janssen van Doorn (1130) - Jan Elgershuizen (913) 2-06
 Ronde 3
do 12-10-2017     DCH Harderwijk  -   WSDV Wageningen  
3
-
13
 Wout Mensink (1050) - Machiel Weistra (1096) 0-27Partij
 Bert Foppen (1109) - Erik van de Weerdhof (1268) 0-25
 Jaap van de Werfhorst (1065) - Matthias de Kruijf (1329) 0-21Partij
 Ton Eekelschot (1047) - Fred Ivens (1323) 0-22Partij
 Jan Hendrik Kok (1210) - Derk Kleinrensink (1141) 1-13
 Kees de Jong (1223) - Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (999) 1-18Partij
 Jan van de Veen (1163) - Hans Kromhout (1080) 0-24Partij
 Joras Ferwerda (1105) - Arie Janssen van Doorn (1130) 1-16
   DZW Warnsveld  -   DVV Voorthuizen  
4
-
12
 Pieter van Splunter (1290) - Stijn Overeem (1211) 1-15Partij
 Cees Groen (1009) - Erwin van Hierden (1357) 0-23Partij
 Estario Euson  - Henri van Hierden (1164) 0-21Partij
 Harry Graaskamp (1114) - Aalt van de Kuilen (1187) 1-16
 Dick Halma (942) - Arwin Lammers (1187) 1-18
 Bertus Bosch (1128) - Henk Timmer (1068) 0-27
 Simon Wiersma (938) - Henk Hendriksen (728) 0-22
 Henk Groen (1097) - Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1021) 1-14Partij
   WSDV Wageningen 2  -   DCH Hengelo  
10
-
6
 Jaap Vink (1090) - Arnoud de Greef (1254) 1-15
 Cor Langeveld (1096) - Gerben te Raa (1127) 1-16
 Owen Donkers (1122) - Eddy Hoebink (1113) 1-18
 Bas van Berkel (976) - Jaap de Vries (1075) 1-17
 Jozef Linssen (1073) - Harry Vos (1042) 2-02
 Hans Luchies (930) - Rodier Evers (1021) 0-24
 Wim van Mourik (952) - Jaap Vos (960) 2-03
 Kees Maliepaard (932) - Jan Luiten (804) 2-01Partij
vr 13-10-2017     CTD Arnhem  -   DV VBI Huissen  
2
-
14
 Leo Steyntjes (990) - Jos Stokkel (1422) 0-28Partij
 Rein Bergsma (1033) - Maarten Linssen (1334) 0-22Partij
 Jan Beeke (1025) - Dirk Joosten (1248) 0-27Partij
 Willem van den Berg (1132) - Geert Berends (1278) 2-04Partij
 Ton Berends (1000) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (1237) 0-25Partij
 Henk Mahboeb (990) - Rob Schrooten (1179) 0-21Partij
 Aroen Bholasingh (826) - Jo Weijman (1151) 0-23Partij
 Amriet Balradj (781) - Remco Vredenberg (1143) 0-26Partij
   WDV Winterswijk  -   DCN Nijmegen CT  
11
-
5
 Erik ten Hagen (1231) - Hans Ladage (1219) 1-13Partij
 Henk Sonderen (1231) - Jean van Ingen (1031) 2-05
 Frits Zegelink (1210) - Kees Hazen (1133) 2-04Partij
 Mark Sanders (1208) - Ludger Buijs (1075) 2-07
 Gerard Korten (1083) - Katarzyna Ptak (848) 0-28
 Kees Spruijt (1058) - Christiaan Groote (886) 2-01Partij
 Theo Stoverinck (1102) - Ton Holla (725) 1-16
 Erik Oonk (937) - Piet Zegers (873) 1-12
   DCL Lent  -   BDV / BDSV CT  
8
-
8
 Gert van Willigen (1225) - Gerrit Stunnenberg (1144) 1-14Partij
 Denise van Dam (1085) - Coen Bommel (1190) 0-26Partij
 Joop Geurts (1201) - Ap van Ingen (1138) 1-11Partij
 Eep van Manen (1166) - Evert van de Pol (1106) 0-22Partij
 Joppe Lemmen (1193) - Frans Lamers (978) 1-13Partij
 Edgar Hartman (1221) - Bram Cysouw (884) 2-05Partij
 Sammy Amusah (1121) - Jan Cysouw (828) 2-07Partij
 Stef Migchelbrink (1039) - Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (959) 1-18Partij
 Ronde 4
di 17-10-2017     BDV / BDSV CT  -   DZW Warnsveld  
8
-
8
 Coen Bommel (1190) - Bertus Bosch (1128) 1-17
 Ap van Ingen (1138) - Harry Graaskamp (1114) 1-11
 Evert van de Pol (1106) - Cees Groen (1009) 1-16Partij
 Gerrit Stunnenberg (1144) - Henk Groen (1097) 1-12
 Bram Cysouw (884) - Rob Kampman (1014) 1-14Partij
 Jan Cysouw (828) - Dick Halma (942) 0-23
 Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (959) - Simon Wiersma (938) 1-18
 Jur van Ginkel (958) - Herman Visschers (794) 2-05
do 19-10-2017     DCH Hengelo  -   WDV Winterswijk  
7
-
9
 Dinant Spieker (1296) - Erik ten Hagen (1231) 1-15Partij
 Gerben te Raa (1127) - Mark Sanders (1208) 1-18
 Ben Okken (1123) - Kees Spruijt (1058) 1-14Partij
 Harry Vos (1042) - Theo Stoverinck (1102) 0-22
 Rodier Evers (1021) - Gerard Korten (1083) 2-07
 Jaap Vos (960) - Erik Oonk (937) 0-21
 Jan Bosch (888) - Frank ten Hagen (1039) 1-16
 Jan Luiten (804) - Jan Elgershuizen (913) 1-13
vr 20-10-2017     CTD Arnhem  -   DVV Voorthuizen  
3
-
13
 Leo Steyntjes (990) - Aalt van de Kuilen (1187) 1-15Partij
 Rein Bergsma (1033) - Arwin Lammers (1187) 0-26Partij
 Jan Beeke (1025) - Erwin van Hierden (1357) 0-22Partij
 Theo Willemsen (1077) - Jaap van Hierden Jr. (1194) 1-18Partij
 Ton Berends (1000) - Henri van Hierden (1164) 0-23Partij
 Henk Mahboeb (990) - Stijn Overeem (1211) 0-24Partij
 Aroen Bholasingh (826) - Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1021) 1-17Partij
 Amriet Balradj (781) - Henk Timmer (1068) 0-21Partij
wo 25-10-2017     DCN Nijmegen CT  -   DCH Harderwijk  
5
-
11
 Jean van Ingen (1031) - Kees de Jong (1223) 0-26
 Jan Jacobs (1169) - Wout Mensink (1050) 0-27
 Kees Hazen (1133) - Joras Ferwerda (1105) 2-05
 Katarzyna Ptak (848) - Fred Elgersma (1171) 1-18
 Henk Wouters (1009) - Bert Foppen (1109) 2-04
 Roy Slagter (679) - Ton Eekelschot (1047) 0-23
 Christiaan Groote (886) - Jan van de Veen (1163) 0-21Partij
 Anton Janssen (1037) - Jan van der Pol (932) 0-22
do 26-10-2017     WSDV Wageningen  -   DCL Lent  
7
-
9
 Henk Kleinrensink (1184) - Joppe Lemmen (1193) 1-18Partij
 Matthias de Kruijf (1329) - Edgar Hartman (1221) 1-17Partij
 Machiel Weistra (1096) - Maarten Nas (1304) 0-26Partij
 Derk Kleinrensink (1141) - Peter Litjens (985) 1-12Partij
 Fred Ivens (1323) - Denise van Dam (1085) 1-11Partij
 Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (999) - Stef Migchelbrink (1039) 0-25Partij
 Ákosh Kardos (897) - Joop Geurts (1201) 1-14Partij
 Arie Janssen van Doorn (1130) - Sammy Amusah (1121) 2-03Partij
do 09-11-2017     DV VBI Huissen  -   WSDV Wageningen 2  
14
-
2
 Jos Stokkel (1422) - Jaap Vink (1090) 2-07Partij
 Dirk Joosten (1248) - Owen Donkers (1122) 1-16Partij
 Geert Berends (1278) - Cor Langeveld (1096) 1-14Partij
 Maarten Linssen (1334) - Henk Hoksbergen (1002) 2-08Partij
 Rob Schrooten (1179) - Wim van Mourik (952) 2-01Partij
 Jo Weijman (1151) - Hans Luchies (930) 2-03Partij
 Remco Vredenberg (1143) - Kees Maliepaard (932) 2-05Partij
 Martijn Weijers (987) - Ton Schockman (862) 2-02Partij
 Ronde 5
di 31-10-2017     DVV Voorthuizen  -   BDV / BDSV CT  
9
-
7
 Stijn Overeem (1211) - Evert van de Pol (1106) 2-02Partij
 Henri van Hierden (1164) - Hans Robben (990) 2-08Partij
 Erwin van Hierden (1357) - Bram Cysouw (884) 1-16Partij
 Jaap van Hierden Jr. (1194) - Gerrit Stunnenberg (1144) 1-17
 Aalt van de Kuilen (1187) - Coen Bommel (1190) 0-24
 Arwin Lammers (1187) - Jur van Ginkel (958) 1-15
 Jan Bloemendal (905) - Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (959) 0-23
 Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1021) - Jan Cysouw (828) 2-01
do 02-11-2017     DCH Harderwijk  -   DCH Hengelo  
12
-
4
 Fred Elgersma (1171) - Dinant Spieker (1296) 0-25Partij
 Jan van de Veen (1163) - Arnoud de Greef (1254) 1-11Partij
 Joras Ferwerda (1105) - Eddy Hoebink (1113) 2-04
 Jaap van de Werfhorst (1065) - Jaap de Vries (1075) 2-07Partij
 Jan Hendrik Kok (1210) - Rodier Evers (1021) 2-08
 Ton Eekelschot (1047) - Harry Vos (1042) 1-13
 Wout Mensink (1050) - Jaap Vos (960) 2-06
 Gerwin van der Meer (1185) - Jan Luiten (804) 2-02
   DZW Warnsveld  -   WSDV Wageningen  
5
-
11
 Pieter van Splunter (1290) - Erik van de Weerdhof (1268) 1-17
 Cees Groen (1009) - Matthias de Kruijf (1329) 0-24Partij
 Bertus Bosch (1128) - Fred Ivens (1323) 1-18
 Harry Graaskamp (1114) - Derk Kleinrensink (1141) 2-02
 Simon Wiersma (938) - Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (999) 0-26Partij
 Estario Euson  - Arie Janssen van Doorn (1130) 0-23
 Dick Halma (942) - Mara Langeveld (927) 0-21
 Henk Groen (1097) - Aalt Mostert Jzn (1108) 1-15
   WSDV Wageningen 2  -   CTD Arnhem  
10
-
6
 Jaap Vink (1090) - Willem van den Berg (1132) 0-26Partij
 Owen Donkers (1122) - Rein Bergsma (1033) 2-08Partij
 Bas van Berkel (976) - Henk Mahboeb (990) 0-27Partij
 Cor Langeveld (1096) - Wim van Dongen (880) 2-01Partij
 Wim van Mourik (952) - Aroen Bholasingh (826) 2-05Partij
 Hans Luchies (930) - Amriet Balradj (781) 2-03Partij
 Kees Maliepaard (932) - Ton Berends (1000) 1-14Partij
 Ton Schockman (862) - Nouri Brinkman (535) 1-12Partij
vr 03-11-2017     WDV Winterswijk  -   DV VBI Huissen  
5
-
11
 Mark Sanders (1208) - Geert Berends (1278) 1-11Partij
 Kees Spruijt (1058) - Jos Stokkel (1422) 0-24Partij
 Erik ten Hagen (1231) - Maarten Linssen (1334) 2-06Partij
 Henk Sonderen (1231) - Dirk Joosten (1248) 0-25Partij
 Theo Stoverinck (1102) - Rob Schrooten (1179) 1-13Partij
 Gerard Korten (1083) - Jo Weijman (1151) 1-18Partij
 Erik Oonk (937) - Remco Vredenberg (1143) 0-22Partij
 Wim Bennink (893) - Gerard Boogaars (1006) 0-27Partij
   DCL Lent  -   DCN Nijmegen CT  
11
-
5
 Joppe Lemmen (1193) - Hans Ladage (1219) 2-03Partij
 Eep van Manen (1166) - Jean van Ingen (1031) 0-25Partij
 Gert van Willigen (1225) - Jan Jacobs (1169) 1-16Partij
 Joop Geurts (1201) - Ludger Buijs (1075) 2-04Partij
 Stef Migchelbrink (1039) - Kees Hazen (1133) 0-22Partij
 Edgar Hartman (1221) - Christiaan Groote (886) 2-08Partij
 Denise van Dam (1085) - Katarzyna Ptak (848) 2-07Partij
 Sammy Amusah (1121) - Piet Zegers (873) 2-01Partij
 Ronde 6
wo 15-11-2017     DCN Nijmegen CT  -   DZW Warnsveld  
7
-
9
 Rienk van Marle (1313) - Pieter van Splunter (1290) 1-14Partij
 Jean van Ingen (1031) - Bertus Bosch (1128) 1-18
 Hans Ladage (1219) - Harry Graaskamp (1114) 1-11
 Kees Hazen (1133) - Bennie Hiddink (1073) 1-15Partij
 Christiaan Groote (886) - Rob Kampman (1014) 2-07
 Katarzyna Ptak (848) - Cees Groen (1009) 1-16Partij
 Roy Slagter (679) - Henk Groen (1097) 0-23
 Ton Holla (725) - Dick Halma (942) 0-22
do 16-11-2017     DCH Hengelo  -   DCL Lent  
6
-
10
 Dinant Spieker (1296) - Joppe Lemmen (1193) 2-08Partij
 Arnoud de Greef (1254) - Edgar Hartman (1221) 1-17Partij
 Eddy Hoebink (1113) - Gert van Willigen (1225) 0-24
 Henk Lansink (838) - Eep van Manen (1166) 0-21Partij
 Jaap de Vries (1075) - Joop Geurts (1201) 0-25Partij
 Harry Vos (1042) - Denise van Dam (1085) 2-03
 Rodier Evers (1021) - Stef Migchelbrink (1039) 1-16Partij
 Jan Luiten (804) - Sammy Amusah (1121) 0-22Partij
   DV VBI Huissen  -   DCH Harderwijk  
10
-
6
 Dirk Joosten (1248) - Kees de Jong (1223) 2-08Partij
 Geert Berends (1278) - Jan Willem Hoeve (1203) 1-17Partij
 Jos Stokkel (1422) - Jaap van de Werfhorst (1065) 1-14Partij
 Maarten Linssen (1334) - Ton Eekelschot (1047) 2-02Partij
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (1237) - Bert Foppen (1109) 1-13Partij
 Jo Weijman (1151) - Marjan Foppen (744) 2-06Partij
 Remco Vredenberg (1143) - Jan Hendrik Kok (1210) 1-15Partij
 Jos Lamers (991) - Jan van de Veen (1163) 0-21Partij
   WSDV Wageningen  -   BDV / BDSV CT  
11
-
5
 Machiel Weistra (1096) - Coen Bommel (1190) 1-15
 Jesse van Beek (1296) - Gerrit Stunnenberg (1144) 2-04
 Matthias de Kruijf (1329) - Evert van de Pol (1106) 2-02Partij
 Henk Kleinrensink (1184) - Ap van Ingen (1138) 1-16
 Fred Ivens (1323) - Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (959) 2-03
 Derk Kleinrensink (1141) - Jan Cysouw (828) 1-11
 Ákosh Kardos (897) - Chris Versteegen (1057) 1-17
 Arie Janssen van Doorn (1130) - Bram Cysouw (884) 1-18Partij
   WSDV Wageningen 2  -   DVV Voorthuizen  
5
-
11
 Cor Langeveld (1096) - Stijn Overeem (1211) 0-28Partij
 Owen Donkers (1122) - Arwin Lammers (1187) 2-07
 Jaap Vink (1090) - Henk Timmer (1068) 1-14
 Aalt Mostert Jzn (1108) - Erwin van Hierden (1357) 0-25Partij
 Jozef Linssen (1073) - Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1021) 0-21
 Wim van Mourik (952) - Henri van Hierden (1164) 1-13Partij
 Hans Luchies (930) - Jaap van Hierden Jr. (1194) 0-22
 Kees Maliepaard (932) - Aalt van de Kuilen (1187) 1-16Partij
vr 17-11-2017     CTD Arnhem  -   WDV Winterswijk  
6
-
10
 Willem van den Berg (1132) - Erik ten Hagen (1231) 0-22Partij
 Ton Berends (1000) - Theo Stoverinck (1102) 1-15Partij
 Theo Willemsen (1077) - Gerard Korten (1083) 1-11Partij
 Henk Mahboeb (990) - Kees Spruijt (1058) 0-28Partij
 Rein Bergsma (1033) - Wim Bennink (893) 1-16Partij
 Sammy Brijobhokun (821) - Erik Oonk (937) 1-14Partij
 Jan Beeke (1025) - Frank ten Hagen (1039) 2-07Partij
 Amriet Balradj (781) - Wim Sonderen (954) 0-23Partij
 Ronde 7
di 28-11-2017     DVV Voorthuizen  -   WSDV Wageningen  
6
-
10
 Stijn Overeem (1211) - Matthias de Kruijf (1329) 0-24Partij
 Erwin van Hierden (1357) - Marcel Monteba (1330) 0-23Partij
 Jaap van Hierden Jr. (1194) - Machiel Weistra (1096) 1-16Partij
 Arwin Lammers (1187) - Henk Kleinrensink (1184) 1-18
 Henk Timmer (1068) - Derk Kleinrensink (1141) 1-12
 Aalt van de Kuilen (1187) - Hans Kromhout (1080) 1-11
 Henri van Hierden (1164) - Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (999) 1-15Partij
 Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1021) - Arie Janssen van Doorn (1130) 1-17
   BDV / BDSV CT  -   DCN Nijmegen CT  
8
-
8
 Coen Bommel (1190) - Jan Jacobs (1169) 1-18
 Ap van Ingen (1138) - Hans Ladage (1219) 1-13
 Bram Cysouw (884) - Jean van Ingen (1031) 0-26
 Gerrit Stunnenberg (1144) - Eric Sanders (1094) 0-27Partij
 Evert van de Pol (1106) - Roy Slagter (679) 2-02
 Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (959) - Peter Litjens (985) 0-25
 Jan Cysouw (828) - Ton Holla (725) 2-04
 Ed Blankenstijn (881) - Piet Zegers (873) 2-01
do 30-11-2017     DCH Harderwijk  -   CTD Arnhem  
14
-
2
 Jan Hendrik Kok (1210) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1281) 0-26Partij
 Jan van de Veen (1163) - Leo Steyntjes (990) 2-01Partij
 Kees de Jong (1223) - Theo Willemsen (1077) 2-07Partij
 Fred Elgersma (1171) - Ton Berends (1000) 2-05Partij
 Jaap van de Werfhorst (1065) - Henk Mahboeb (990) 2-04Partij
 Bert Foppen (1109) - Amriet Balradj (781) 2-03Partij
 Ton Eekelschot (1047) - Nouri Brinkman (535) 2-08Partij
 Gerwin van der Meer (1185) - Wim van Dongen (880) 2-02Partij
   DZW Warnsveld  -   DCH Hengelo  
9
-
7
 Pieter van Splunter (1290) - Arnoud de Greef (1254) 1-13
 Estario Euson  - Eddy Hoebink (1113) 1-11
 Bertus Bosch (1128) - Jaap de Vries (1075) 1-18
 Harry Graaskamp (1114) - Rodier Evers (1021) 2-06
 Bennie Hiddink (1073) - Harry Vos (1042) 0-25Partij
 Henk Groen (1097) - Jan Bosch (888) 2-02
 Cees Groen (1009) - Henk Lansink (838) 1-17Partij
 Dick Halma (942) - Jan Luiten (804) 1-14
vr 01-12-2017     WDV Winterswijk  -   WSDV Wageningen 2  
10
-
6
 Erik ten Hagen (1231) - niet opgekomen  2-01R
 Frits Zegelink (1210) - Jozef Linssen (1073) 2-05Partij
 Theo Stoverinck (1102) - Owen Donkers (1122) 2-08
 Kees Spruijt (1058) - Jaap Vink (1090) 1-17Partij
 Gerard Korten (1083) - Nico Valkenburg (1022) 2-02
 Wim Bennink (893) - Wim van Mourik (952) 1-14
 Erik Oonk (937) - Mara Langeveld (927) 0-26
 Zeeg Jongkoen (770) - Kees Maliepaard (932) 0-23Partij
   DCL Lent  -   DV VBI Huissen  
6
-
10
 Edgar Hartman (1221) - Geert Berends (1278) 1-1Partij
 Joppe Lemmen (1193) - Remco Vredenberg (1143) 1-1Partij
 Gert van Willigen (1225) - Jo Weijman (1151) 1-1Partij
 Denise van Dam (1085) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (1237) 1-1Partij
 Stef Migchelbrink (1039) - Jos Stokkel (1422) 0-2Partij
 Eep van Manen (1166) - Maarten Linssen (1334) 1-1Partij
 Joop Geurts (1201) - Rob Schrooten (1179) 0-2Partij
 Sammy Amusah (1121) - Dirk Joosten (1248) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 8
wo 10-01-2018     DCN Nijmegen CT  -   WSDV Wageningen  
8
-
8
 Rienk van Marle (1313) - Matthias de Kruijf (1329) 1-18Partij
 Hans Ladage (1219) - Henk Kleinrensink (1184) 2-04Partij
 Jean van Ingen (1031) - Machiel Weistra (1096) 1-15Partij
 Roy Slagter (679) - Derk Kleinrensink (1141) 1-11
 Henk Wouters (1009) - Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (999) 0-23Partij
 Christiaan Groote (886) - Arie Janssen van Doorn (1130) 1-16
 Katarzyna Ptak (848) - Hans Kromhout (1080) 1-12
 Kees Hazen (1133) - Cor Langeveld (1096) 1-17
do 11-01-2018     DCH Hengelo  -   BDV / BDSV CT  
7
-
9
 Dinant Spieker (1296) - Coen Bommel (1190) 1-17
 Ben Okken (1123) - Gerrit Stunnenberg (1144) 1-12
 Arnoud de Greef (1254) - Ap van Ingen (1138) 1-15Partij
 Eddy Hoebink (1113) - Evert van de Pol (1106) 1-14
 Rodier Evers (1021) - Johan de Haas (1004) 1-18
 Jaap de Vries (1075) - Bram Cysouw (884) 0-21Partij
 Harry Vos (1042) - Jan Cysouw (828) 1-16
 Jan Bosch (888) - Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (959) 1-13
   DV VBI Huissen  -   DZW Warnsveld  
14
-
2
 Dirk Joosten (1248) - Bennie Hiddink (1073) 2-07Partij
 Willem Hoek (1253) - niet opgekomen  2-01R
 Jos Stokkel (1422) - Harry Graaskamp (1114) 1-18Partij
 Maarten Linssen (1334) - Henk Groen (1097) 2-03Partij
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (1237) - Rob Kampman (1014) 2-02Partij
 Geert Berends (1278) - Cees Groen (1009) 2-04Partij
 Remco Vredenberg (1143) - Dick Halma (942) 2-06Partij
 Jo Weijman (1151) - Henk Klein Kranenbarg (871) 1-15Partij
   WSDV Wageningen 2  -   DCH Harderwijk  
13
-
3
 Jaap Vink (1090) - Fred Elgersma (1171) 2-08
 Jozef Linssen (1073) - Jan Willem Hoeve (1203) 2-06
 Owen Donkers (1122) - Kees de Jong (1223) 1-15
 Kees Maliepaard (932) - Jaap van de Werfhorst (1065) 1-17Partij
 Cor Langeveld (1096) - Jan van de Veen (1163) 2-03
 Wim van Mourik (952) - Bert Foppen (1109) 2-04
 Bas van Berkel (976) - Wout Mensink (1050) 1-12
 Hans Luchies (930) - Marjan Foppen (744) 2-01
vr 12-01-2018     CTD Arnhem  -   DCL Lent  
3
-
13
 Peter Kort (1267) - Joppe Lemmen (1193) 2-03Partij
 Willem van den Berg (1132) - Jasper Lemmen (1477) 0-21Partij
 Jan Beeke (1025) - Gert van Willigen (1225) 0-26Partij
 Theo Willemsen (1077) - Edgar Hartman (1221) 0-28Partij
 Rein Bergsma (1033) - Denise van Dam (1085) 0-22Partij
 Ton Berends (1000) - Joop Geurts (1201) 0-27Partij
 Leo Steyntjes (990) - Stef Migchelbrink (1039) 1-15Partij
 Henk Mahboeb (990) - Gerold Kosman (1137) 0-24Partij
   WDV Winterswijk  -   DVV Voorthuizen  
6
-
10
 Erik ten Hagen (1231) - Stijn Overeem (1211) 1-17Partij
 Theo Stoverinck (1102) - Aalt van de Kuilen (1187) 0-25
 Henk Sonderen (1231) - Arwin Lammers (1187) 1-13
 Kees Spruijt (1058) - Erwin van Hierden (1357) 0-21Partij
 Gerard Korten (1083) - Henk Timmer (1068) 1-16
 Erik Oonk (937) - Henri van Hierden (1164) 2-04Partij
 Frank ten Hagen (1039) - Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1021) 1-18
 Jan Elgershuizen (913) - Jelte van Lokhorst (765) 0-22
 Ronde 9
di 23-01-2018     DVV Voorthuizen  -   DCN Nijmegen CT  
12
-
4
 Erwin van Hierden (1357) - Rienk van Marle (1313) 1-18Partij
 Arwin Lammers (1187) - Jean van Ingen (1031) 2-04
 Stijn Overeem (1211) - Jan Jacobs (1169) 2-05Partij
 Jaap van Hierden Jr. (1194) - Hans Ladage (1219) 1-17
 Aalt van de Kuilen (1187) - Anton Janssen (1037) 1-13Partij
 Henk Timmer (1068) - Peter Litjens (985) 2-02
 Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1021) - Ton Holla (725) 2-01
 Henri van Hierden (1164) - Piet Zegers (873) 1-16Partij
   BDV / BDSV CT  -   DV VBI Huissen  
3
-
13
 Coen Bommel (1190) - Dirk Joosten (1248) 1-18Partij
 Gerrit Stunnenberg (1144) - Maarten Linssen (1334) 0-22Partij
 Ap van Ingen (1138) - Geert Berends (1278) 1-17Partij
 Evert van de Pol (1106) - Jos Stokkel (1422) 0-21Partij
 Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (959) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (1237) 0-23Partij
 Bram Cysouw (884) - Rob Schrooten (1179) 1-15Partij
 Frans Lamers (978) - Remco Vredenberg (1143) 0-24Partij
 Jan Cysouw (828) - Jo Weijman (1151) 0-26Partij
do 25-01-2018     DCH Harderwijk  -   WDV Winterswijk  
10
-
6
 Gerwin van der Meer (1185) - Henk Sonderen (1231) 1-16
 Kees de Jong (1223) - Wim Bennink (893) 2-02
 Jaap van de Werfhorst (1065) - Erik ten Hagen (1231) 0-25Partij
 Jan Hendrik Kok (1210) - Kees Spruijt (1058) 1-17Partij
 Bert Foppen (1109) - Theo Stoverinck (1102) 1-14
 Ton Eekelschot (1047) - Zeeg Jongkoen (770) 2-03
 Wout Mensink (1050) - Frank ten Hagen (1039) 1-18
 Jan van de Veen (1163) - Wim Sonderen (954) 2-01Partij
   DZW Warnsveld  -   CTD Arnhem  
8
-
8
 Pieter van Splunter (1290) - Jan Beeke (1025) 2-02Partij
 Bertus Bosch (1128) - Peter Kort (1267) 0-24Partij
 Harry Graaskamp (1114) - Theo Willemsen (1077) 1-16Partij
 Bennie Hiddink (1073) - Ton Berends (1000) 1-17Partij
 Henk Groen (1097) - Leo Steyntjes (990) 0-28Partij
 Dick Halma (942) - Rein Bergsma (1033) 2-03
 Estario Euson  - Henk Mahboeb (990) 0-25
 Cees Groen (1009) - Nouri Brinkman (535) 2-01Partij
   WSDV Wageningen  -   DCH Hengelo  
15
-
1
 Machiel Weistra (1096) - Dinant Spieker (1296) 1-17Partij
 Fred Ivens (1323) - Arnoud de Greef (1254) 2-03Partij
 Matthias de Kruijf (1329) - Gerben te Raa (1127) 2-08Partij
 Henk Kleinrensink (1184) - Eddy Hoebink (1113) 2-02Partij
 Derk Kleinrensink (1141) - Jaap de Vries (1075) 2-04
 Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (999) - Rodier Evers (1021) 2-06Partij
 Hans Kromhout (1080) - Harry Vos (1042) 2-01
 Arie Janssen van Doorn (1130) - Jan Bosch (888) 2-05
vr 26-01-2018     DCL Lent  -   WSDV Wageningen 2  
9
-
7
 Jasper Lemmen (1477) - Erik van de Weerdhof (1268) 1-17Partij
 Gert van Willigen (1225) - Owen Donkers (1122) 0-25Partij
 Denise van Dam (1085) - Jaap Vink (1090) 2-04Partij
 Edgar Hartman (1221) - Cor Langeveld (1096) 1-18Partij
 Joppe Lemmen (1193) - Bas van Berkel (976) 2-03Partij
 Joop Geurts (1201) - Wim van Mourik (952) 2-02Partij
 Stef Migchelbrink (1039) - Kees Maliepaard (932) 0-21Partij
 Sammy Amusah (1121) - Hans Luchies (930) 1-16Partij
 Ronde 10
do 08-02-2018     DCH Harderwijk  -   DVV Voorthuizen  
7
-
9
 Kees de Jong (1223) - Erwin van Hierden (1357) 1-18Partij
 Jaap van de Werfhorst (1065) - Stijn Overeem (1211) 0-25Partij
 Bert Foppen (1109) - Henri van Hierden (1164) 0-21Partij
 Fred Elgersma (1171) - Henk Timmer (1068) 0-22
 Gerwin van der Meer (1185) - Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1021) 1-16
 Jan van de Veen (1163) - Jelte van Lokhorst (765) 1-17
 Ton Eekelschot (1047) - Teus Klok (715) 2-03
 Wout Mensink (1050) - Wim van de Berg (666) 2-04
   DCH Hengelo  -   DCN Nijmegen CT  
6
-
10
 Dinant Spieker (1296) - Rienk van Marle (1313) 1-16Partij
 Arnoud de Greef (1254) - Hans Ladage (1219) 1-15
 Eddy Hoebink (1113) - Jan Jacobs (1169) 0-28
 Gerben te Raa (1127) - Jean van Ingen (1031) 1-13
 Jaap de Vries (1075) - Kees Hazen (1133) 2-04
 Rodier Evers (1021) - Roy Slagter (679) 1-11
 Jaap Vos (960) - Katarzyna Ptak (848) 0-27
 Harry Vos (1042) - Piet Zegers (873) 0-22
   DV VBI Huissen  -   WSDV Wageningen  
8
-
8
 Jos Stokkel (1422) - Henk Kleinrensink (1184) 1-17Partij
 Maarten Linssen (1334) - Machiel Weistra (1096) 2-01Partij
 Dirk Joosten (1248) - Arie Janssen van Doorn (1130) 1-18Partij
 Geert Berends (1278) - Jan Groenendijk (1509) 0-22Partij
 Jan van Loenen Jr. (1237) - Derk Kleinrensink (1141) 2-04Partij
 Rob Schrooten (1179) - Fred Ivens (1323) 0-25Partij
 Remco Vredenberg (1143) - Matthias de Kruijf (1329) 0-23Partij
 Jo Weijman (1151) - Hans Kromhout (1080) 2-06Partij
   WSDV Wageningen 2  -   DZW Warnsveld  
4
-
12
 Owen Donkers (1122) - Pieter van Splunter (1290) 0-23
 Cor Langeveld (1096) - Cees Groen (1009) 0-25Partij
 Jaap Vink (1090) - Bertus Bosch (1128) 1-16
 Jozef Linssen (1073) - Harry Graaskamp (1114) 1-11
 Bas van Berkel (976) - Bennie Hiddink (1073) 1-14Partij
 Hans Luchies (930) - Rob Kampman (1014) 0-22
 Wim van Mourik (952) - Henk Groen (1097) 0-27
 Kees Maliepaard (932) - Dick Halma (942) 1-18Partij
vr 09-02-2018     CTD Arnhem  -   BDV / BDSV CT  
6
-
10
 Peter Kort (1267) - Coen Bommel (1190) 0-26Partij
 Leo Steyntjes (990) - Gerrit Stunnenberg (1144) 1-18
 Rein Bergsma (1033) - Ap van Ingen (1138) 0-22Partij
 Theo Willemsen (1077) - Evert van de Pol (1106) 1-14Partij
 Jan Beeke (1025) - Chris Versteegen (1057) 0-21Partij
 Ton Berends (1000) - Bram Cysouw (884) 1-17Partij
 Nouri Brinkman (535) - Ed Blankenstijn (881) 1-13Partij
 Douwe Hokwerda  - Jan Cysouw (828) 2-05Partij
   WDV Winterswijk  -   DCL Lent  
7
-
9
 Erik ten Hagen (1231) - Gert van Willigen (1225) 1-16Partij
 Frits Zegelink (1210) - Eep van Manen (1166) 2-08Partij
 Henk Sonderen (1231) - Denise van Dam (1085) 0-25
 Theo Stoverinck (1102) - Edgar Hartman (1221) 1-13
 Gerard Korten (1083) - Joppe Lemmen (1193) 0-21
 Erik Oonk (937) - Joop Geurts (1201) 1-17
 Jan Elgershuizen (913) - Stef Migchelbrink (1039) 1-14Partij
 Kees Spruijt (1058) - Sammy Amusah (1121) 1-12Partij
 Ronde 11
di 06-03-2018     DVV Voorthuizen  -   DCH Hengelo  
8
-
8
 Erwin van Hierden (1357) - Dinant Spieker (1296) 1-12Partij
 Stijn Overeem (1211) - Arnoud de Greef (1254) 0-28Partij
 Jaap van Hierden Jr. (1194) - Gerben te Raa (1127) 1-17
 Henk Timmer (1068) - Eddy Hoebink (1113) 1-13
 Aalt van de Kuilen (1187) - Jaap de Vries (1075) 2-05
 Henri van Hierden (1164) - Rodier Evers (1021) 1-16Partij
 Jaap van Hierden Sr. (1021) - Harry Vos (1042) 1-14
 Henk Hendriksen (728) - Jan Luiten (804) 1-11
   BDV / BDSV CT  -   WSDV Wageningen 2  
5
-
11
 Coen Bommel (1190) - Marcel Monteba (1330) 0-28Partij
 Gerrit Stunnenberg (1144) - Jaap Vink (1090) 2-05
 Ap van Ingen (1138) - Cor Langeveld (1096) 1-17
 Evert van de Pol (1106) - Owen Donkers (1122) 0-22
 Bram Cysouw (884) - Jozef Linssen (1073) 1-13Partij
 Jur van Ginkel (958) - Wim van Mourik (952) 0-21
 Annemieke Stunnenberg-van de Kraats (959) - Kees Maliepaard (932) 0-26Partij
 Jan Cysouw (828) - Hans Luchies (930) 1-14
wo 07-03-2018     DCN Nijmegen CT  -   DV VBI Huissen  
5
-
11
 Rienk van Marle (1313) - Dirk Joosten (1248) 1-16Partij
 Hans Ladage (1219) - Geert Berends (1278) 1-11
 Jean van Ingen (1031) - Jan van Loenen Jr. (1237) 1-17
 Kees Hazen (1133) - Rob Schrooten (1179) 1-18
 Christiaan Groote (886) - Jo Weijman (1151) 0-24
 Katarzyna Ptak (848) - Remco Vredenberg (1143) 0-22
 Roy Slagter (679) - Gerard Boogaars (1006) 1-13
 Ton Holla (725) - Jos Lamers (991) 0-25
do 08-03-2018     DZW Warnsveld  -   WDV Winterswijk  
9
-
7
 Pieter van Splunter (1290) - Frits Zegelink (1210) 1-16Partij
 Estario Euson  - Erik ten Hagen (1231) 0-25Partij
 Bertus Bosch (1128) - Kees Spruijt (1058) 2-04
 Harry Graaskamp (1114) - Theo Stoverinck (1102) 1-18
 Bennie Hiddink (1073) - Henk Sonderen (1231) 0-21
 Henk Groen (1097) - Erik Oonk (937) 2-02
 Dick Halma (942) - Gerard Korten (1083) 1-17
 Cees Groen (1009) - Wim Sonderen (954) 2-03Partij
   WSDV Wageningen  -   CTD Arnhem  
10
-
6
 Ákosh Kardos (897) - Henk Mahboeb (990) 2-08
 Henk Kleinrensink (1184) - Douwe Hokwerda  1-16Partij
 Derk Kleinrensink (1141) - Jan Beeke (1025) 0-22Partij
 Robert-Jan van Steenbergen (999) - Arnout Mossink  1-14Partij
 Fred Ivens (1323) - Leo Steyntjes (990) 1-15Partij
 Matthias de Kruijf (1329) - Theo Willemsen (1077) 2-01Partij
 Arie Janssen van Doorn (1130) - Rein Bergsma (1033) 2-07
 Hans Kromhout (1080) - Aroen Bholasingh (826) 1-13Partij
vr 09-03-2018     DCL Lent  -   DCH Harderwijk  
9
-
7
 Maarten Nas (1304) - Kees de Jong (1223) 1-12Partij
 Thijs Gerritsen (1275) - Fred Elgersma (1171) 2-04Partij
 Eep van Manen (1166) - Jan Willem Hoeve (1203) 1-15Partij
 Joppe Lemmen (1193) - Jaap van de Werfhorst (1065) 0-26Partij
 Denise van Dam (1085) - Gerwin van der Meer (1185) 2-08Partij
 Edgar Hartman (1221) - Egbert van Hattem (1199) 1-11Partij
 Sammy Amusah (1121) - Ton Eekelschot (1047) 1-17Partij
 Stef Migchelbrink (1039) - Bert Foppen (1109) 1-13Partij