Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   9e Barnsteen toernooi Boboli Bunschoten 2008

 

Klasse: Hoofdklasse   

 Ronde 1
 ma 28-04-2008  Hans de Vast (1905) - Kees Osté (1888) 1-1Partij
 Lucas Veldhuizen  - Patrick Koelewijn  0-2Partij
 Bart Visser (2013) - Henk de Lange  1-1Partij
 André Nijmeijer (2016) - Koos van Amerongen (1918) 2-0Partij
 Anne Wouda (1900) - Laura Timmerman (1900) 0-2Partij
 Lars Knol  - Gerhard de Graaf (1900) 1-1Partij
 Jan van Oosterhout (1936) - Klaas Albers  1-1Partij
 Matthijs Broek (1792) - Joan Horst (1900) 2-0Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2011) - Jan T. Terpstra (1904) 2-0Partij
 Fred van Amersfoort (1930) - Henk Kamminga (1929) 2-0Partij
 Willem Bor  - Frits Stuger  1-1Partij
 Leopold Sekongo (2190) - Nico Lugthart (2082) 0-2Partij
 Bertus de Harder (2080) - Kees Thijssen (2365) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2409) - Mike Koopmanschap (2117) 1-1Partij
 Friso Fennema (2190) - Michel Stempher (2008) 2-0Partij
 Niek Kuijvenhoven (2174) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2161) 1-1Partij
 Ronald Wisse (1843) - Alexander van de Mheen  2-0Partij
 Brian van Ringelestijn (1900) - Marloes Sanders (1900) 0-2Partij
 Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1974) - Ad Vreeswijk  2-0Partij
 Douwe de Graaf  - Gerrit van Maanen  2-0Partij
 Raphaël Martens (2036) - Hans Luchies (1933) 2-0Partij
 Karlijn Overes (1957) - Arie Stehouwer (1894) 1-1Partij
 Leo Springer (1974) - Ingrid de Kok (1952) 0-2Partij
 Frans Teijn (1939) - Gerwin Mollink (1999) 0-2Partij
 Harry de Waard (2042) - Klaas Mondria (1967) 2-0Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2322) - Gerrit Draaisma (2105) 2-0Partij
 Wouter Ludwig (2231) - Pieter Steijlen (2204) 0-2Partij
 Ben Provoost (2258) - Bert Zwart (2213) 2-0Partij
 Henk Ruesink (2096) - Erwin van Hierden (2260) 1-1Partij
 Macodou NDiaye (2350) - Leo van der Laan (2115) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 2
 di 29-04-2008  Henk Kamminga (1929) - Lucas Veldhuizen  2-0Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1904) - Alexander van de Mheen  2-0Partij
 Koos van Amerongen (1918) - Brian van Ringelestijn (1900) 2-0Partij
 Joan Horst (1900) - Leo Springer (1974) 0-2Partij
 Leo van der Laan (2115) - Ad Vreeswijk  2-0Partij
 Gerrit Draaisma (2105) - Anne Wouda (1900) 2-0Partij
 Michel Stempher (2008) - Gerrit van Maanen  2-0Partij
 Bert Zwart (2213) - Klaas Mondria (1967) 2-0Partij
 Hans Luchies (1933) - Leopold Sekongo (2190) 0-2Partij
 Frans Teijn (1939) - Wouter Ludwig (2231) 0-2Partij
 Henk de Lange  - Klaas Albers  1-1Partij
 Kees Osté (1888) - Bart Visser (2013) 0-2Partij
 Gerhard de Graaf (1900) - Henk Ruesink (2096) 1-1Partij
 Lars Knol  - Bertus de Harder (2080) 1-1Partij
 Mike Koopmanschap (2117) - Hans de Vast (1905) 2-0Partij
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2161) - Jan van Oosterhout (1936) 2-0Partij
 Karlijn Overes (1957) - Niek Kuijvenhoven (2174) 0-2Partij
 Erwin van Hierden (2260) - Frits Stuger  2-0Partij
 Kees Thijssen (2365) - Arie Stehouwer (1894) 2-0Partij
 Willem Bor  - Alexander Baliakin (2409) 0-2Partij
 Gerwin Mollink (1999) - Patrick Koelewijn  2-0Partij
 Douwe de Graaf  - Raphaël Martens (2036) 0-2Partij
 Laura Timmerman (1900) - Harry de Waard (2042) 0-2Partij
 Matthijs Broek (1792) - Peter Frans Koops (2011) 0-2Partij
 Nico Lugthart (2082) - Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1974) 2-0Partij
 Pieter Steijlen (2204) - Ronald Wisse (1843) 2-0Partij
 Marloes Sanders (1900) - Friso Fennema (2190) 0-2Partij
 Ingrid de Kok (1952) - Ben Provoost (2258) 0-2Partij
 Fred van Amersfoort (1930) - Ron Heusdens (2322) 0-2Partij
 André Nijmeijer (2016) - Macodou NDiaye (2350) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 3
 Anne Wouda (1900) - Lucas Veldhuizen  2-0Partij
 Gerrit van Maanen  - Alexander van de Mheen  1-1Partij
 Klaas Mondria (1967) - Brian van Ringelestijn (1900) 2-0Partij
 Joan Horst (1900) - Hans Luchies (1933) 1-1Partij
 Ad Vreeswijk  - Frans Teijn (1939) 0-2Partij
 Kees Osté (1888) - Karlijn Overes (1957) 1-1Partij
 Frits Stuger  - Hans de Vast (1905) 0-2Partij
 Arie Stehouwer (1894) - Jan van Oosterhout (1936) 2-0Partij
 Patrick Koelewijn  - Willem Bor  0-2Partij
 Ingrid de Kok (1952) - Douwe de Graaf  2-0Partij
 Laura Timmerman (1900) - Henk de Lange  0-2Partij
 Klaas Albers  - Fred van Amersfoort (1930) 0-2Partij
 Gerhard de Graaf (1900) - André Nijmeijer (2016) 0-2Partij
 Leo Springer (1974) - Matthijs Broek (1792) 1-1Partij
 Leo van der Laan (2115) - Lars Knol  2-0Partij
 Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1974) - Gerrit Draaisma (2105) 1-1Partij
 Henk Ruesink (2096) - Ronald Wisse (1843) 2-0Partij
 Bertus de Harder (2080) - Marloes Sanders (1900) 2-0Partij
 Henk Kamminga (1929) - Michel Stempher (2008) 0-2Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1904) - Bert Zwart (2213) 0-2Partij
 Leopold Sekongo (2190) - Koos van Amerongen (1918) 2-0Partij
 Bart Visser (2013) - Wouter Ludwig (2231) 1-1Partij
 Mike Koopmanschap (2117) - Erwin van Hierden (2260) 0-2Partij
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2161) - Kees Thijssen (2365) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2409) - Niek Kuijvenhoven (2174) 1-1Partij
 Gerwin Mollink (1999) - Pieter Steijlen (2204) 1-1Partij
 Friso Fennema (2190) - Raphaël Martens (2036) 1-1Partij
 Ben Provoost (2258) - Harry de Waard (2042) 2-0Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2322) - Peter Frans Koops (2011) 1-1Partij
 Macodou NDiaye (2350) - Nico Lugthart (2082) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 4
 do 01-05-2008  Brian van Ringelestijn (1900) - Lucas Veldhuizen  2-0Partij
 Alexander van de Mheen  - Ad Vreeswijk  0-2Partij
 Jan van Oosterhout (1936) - Joan Horst (1900) 1-1Partij
 Hans Luchies (1933) - Gerrit van Maanen  2-0Partij
 Frits Stuger  - Patrick Koelewijn  2-0Partij
 Ronald Wisse (1843) - Douwe de Graaf  2-0Partij
 Marloes Sanders (1900) - Laura Timmerman (1900) 1-1Partij
 Klaas Albers  - Klaas Mondria (1967) 2-0Partij
 Frans Teijn (1939) - Kees Osté (1888) 2-0Partij
 Karlijn Overes (1957) - Gerhard de Graaf (1900) 1-1Partij
 Anne Wouda (1900) - Henk Kamminga (1929) 0-2Partij
 Lars Knol  - Jan T. Terpstra (1904) 1-1Partij
 Koos van Amerongen (1918) - Matthijs Broek (1792) 2-0Partij
 Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1974) - Leo Springer (1974) 0-2Partij
 Gerrit Draaisma (2105) - Hans de Vast (1905) 2-0Partij
 Arie Stehouwer (1894) - Mike Koopmanschap (2117) 0-2Partij
 Willem Bor  - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2161) 2-0Partij
 Wouter Ludwig (2231) - Ingrid de Kok (1952) 2-0Partij
 Henk de Lange  - Henk Ruesink (2096) 1-1Partij
 Fred van Amersfoort (1930) - Bertus de Harder (2080) 2-0Partij
 Michel Stempher (2008) - André Nijmeijer (2016) 0-2Partij
 Bert Zwart (2213) - Harry de Waard (2042) 2-0Partij
 Niek Kuijvenhoven (2174) - Bart Visser (2013) 1-1Partij
 Leo van der Laan (2115) - Leopold Sekongo (2190) 1-1Partij
 Raphaël Martens (2036) - Alexander Baliakin (2409) 0-2Partij
 Gerwin Mollink (1999) - Friso Fennema (2190) 0-2Partij
 Erwin van Hierden (2260) - Peter Frans Koops (2011) 1-1Partij
 Nico Lugthart (2082) - Ron Heusdens (2322) 0-2Partij
 Pieter Steijlen (2204) - Macodou NDiaye (2350) 1-1Partij
 Kees Thijssen (2365) - Ben Provoost (2258) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 5
 vr 02-05-2008  Bert Zwart (2213) - Fred van Amersfoort (1930) 2-0Partij
 Lucas Veldhuizen  - Alexander van de Mheen  0-2Partij
 Gerrit van Maanen  - Patrick Koelewijn  2-0Partij
 Ad Vreeswijk  - Douwe de Graaf  1-1Partij
 Joan Horst (1900) - Anne Wouda (1900) 1-1Partij
 Brian van Ringelestijn (1900) - Jan van Oosterhout (1936) 1-1Partij
 Klaas Mondria (1967) - Kees Osté (1888) 0-2Partij
 Gerhard de Graaf (1900) - Marloes Sanders (1900) 2-0Partij
 Laura Timmerman (1900) - Hans Luchies (1933) 1-1Partij
 Karlijn Overes (1957) - Lars Knol  2-0Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1904) - Matthijs Broek (1792) 2-0Partij
 Frits Stuger  - Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1974) 1-1Partij
 Hans de Vast (1905) - Arie Stehouwer (1894) 2-0Partij
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2161) - Klaas Albers  2-0Partij
 Ingrid de Kok (1952) - Ronald Wisse (1843) 1-1Partij
 Harry de Waard (2042) - Frans Teijn (1939) 2-0Partij
 Bertus de Harder (2080) - Henk Kamminga (1929) 1-1Partij
 Koos van Amerongen (1918) - Michel Stempher (2008) 1-1Partij
 Henk de Lange  - Gerrit Draaisma (2105) 1-1Partij
 Henk Ruesink (2096) - Willem Bor  2-0Partij
 Mike Koopmanschap (2117) - Gerwin Mollink (1999) 2-0Partij
 Leo Springer (1974) - Nico Lugthart (2082) 0-2Partij
 Raphaël Martens (2036) - Niek Kuijvenhoven (2174) 0-2Partij
 Leopold Sekongo (2190) - Bart Visser (2013) 2-0Partij
 Wouter Ludwig (2231) - Leo van der Laan (2115) 2-0Partij
 André Nijmeijer (2016) - Erwin van Hierden (2260) 2-0Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2011) - Macodou NDiaye (2350) 1-1Partij
 Pieter Steijlen (2204) - Kees Thijssen (2365) 1-1Partij
 Friso Fennema (2190) - Alexander Baliakin (2409) 1-1Partij
 Ron Heusdens (2322) - Ben Provoost (2258) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 6
 Lucas Veldhuizen  - Klaas Mondria (1967) 0-2Partij
 Patrick Koelewijn  - Alexander van de Mheen  0-2Partij
 Douwe de Graaf  - Matthijs Broek (1792) 0-2Partij
 Ad Vreeswijk  - Lars Knol  0-2Partij
 Gerrit van Maanen  - Brian van Ringelestijn (1900) 0-2Partij
 Marloes Sanders (1900) - Joan Horst (1900) 1-1Partij
 Jan van Oosterhout (1936) - Anne Wouda (1900) 2-0Partij
 Arie Stehouwer (1894) - Laura Timmerman (1900) 2-0Partij
 Hans Luchies (1933) - Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1974) 2-0Partij
 Klaas Albers  - Frans Teijn (1939) 0-2Partij
 Kees Osté (1888) - Frits Stuger  0-2Partij
 Gerhard de Graaf (1900) - Willem Bor  0-2Partij
 Ronald Wisse (1843) - Gerwin Mollink (1999) 0-2Partij
 Hans de Vast (1905) - Leo Springer (1974) 0-2Partij
 Raphaël Martens (2036) - Karlijn Overes (1957) 2-0Partij
 Henk Kamminga (1929) - Bart Visser (2013) 1-1Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1904) - Leo van der Laan (2115) 0-2Partij
 Koos van Amerongen (1918) - Bertus de Harder (2080) 0-2Partij
 Michel Stempher (2008) - Ingrid de Kok (1952) 1-1Partij
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2161) - Henk de Lange  2-0Partij
 Gerrit Draaisma (2105) - Fred van Amersfoort (1930) 1-1Partij
 Harry de Waard (2042) - Erwin van Hierden (2260) 0-2Partij
 Peter Frans Koops (2011) - Niek Kuijvenhoven (2174) 0-2Partij
 Pieter Steijlen (2204) - Leopold Sekongo (2190) 2-0Partij
 Henk Ruesink (2096) - Wouter Ludwig (2231) 0-2Partij
 Macodou NDiaye (2350) - Mike Koopmanschap (2117) 2-0Partij
 Nico Lugthart (2082) - Kees Thijssen (2365) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (2409) - Bert Zwart (2213) 1-1Partij
 Ben Provoost (2258) - André Nijmeijer (2016) 1-1Partij
 Friso Fennema (2190) - Ron Heusdens (2322) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 7
 za 03-05-2008  Patrick Koelewijn  - Lucas Veldhuizen  0-2Partij
 Anne Wouda (1900) - Douwe de Graaf  2-0Partij
 Ad Vreeswijk  - Gerrit van Maanen  0-2Partij
 Klaas Albers  - Kees Osté (1888) 1-1Partij
 Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen (1974) - Joan Horst (1900) 1-1Partij
 Klaas Mondria (1967) - Laura Timmerman (1900) 2-0Partij
 Alexander van de Mheen  - Marloes Sanders (1900) 0-2Partij
 Brian van Ringelestijn (1900) - Hans de Vast (1905) 0-2Partij
 Lars Knol  - Jan van Oosterhout (1936) 1-1Partij
 Matthijs Broek (1792) - Karlijn Overes (1957) 2-0Partij
 Gerhard de Graaf (1900) - Jan T. Terpstra (1904) 0-2Partij
 Ronald Wisse (1843) - Koos van Amerongen (1918) 0-2Partij
 Arie Stehouwer (1894) - Hans Luchies (1933) 2-0Partij
 Henk de Lange  - Frans Teijn (1939) 1-1Partij
 Henk Kamminga (1929) - Harry de Waard (2042) 0-2Partij
 Bart Visser (2013) - Ingrid de Kok (1952) 1-1Partij
 Frits Stuger  - Michel Stempher (2008) 1-1Partij
 Willem Bor  - Gerrit Draaisma (2105) 2-0Partij
 Fred van Amersfoort (1930) - Henk Ruesink (2096) 1-1Partij
 Bertus de Harder (2080) - Gerwin Mollink (1999) 2-0Partij
 Mike Koopmanschap (2117) - Leo Springer (1974) 2-0Partij
 Nico Lugthart (2082) - Raphaël Martens (2036) 2-0Partij
 Leo van der Laan (2115) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2161) 0-2Partij
 Leopold Sekongo (2190) - Peter Frans Koops (2011) 2-0Partij
 Erwin van Hierden (2260) - Friso Fennema (2190) 2-0Partij
 André Nijmeijer (2016) - Alexander Baliakin (2409) 0-2Partij
 Wouter Ludwig (2231) - Bert Zwart (2213) 0-2Partij
 Ben Provoost (2258) - Pieter Steijlen (2204) 1-1Partij
 Niek Kuijvenhoven (2174) - Macodou NDiaye (2350) 2-0Partij
 Kees Thijssen (2365) - Ron Heusdens (2322) 1-1Partij