Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Thailand Open Jomtien 2011

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 za 04-06-2011  Andrew Tjon A Ong (2187) - Johan van Aalderen (1988) 2-0Partij
 Liyang Zhan  - Hiroshi Kawaguchi  2-0Partij
 Borui Li  - Ergis Iakovlev  2-0Partij
 Fang Wenxi (1915) - Piet Jonkers (1831) 1-1Partij
 Wang Aiguo  - Gerhard Dunning (1906) 1-1Partij
 Xinyue Qi  - Christian Guerbert (2008) 0-2Partij
 Yifan Shang  - Harold Jagram (1946) 0-2Partij
 Luo Yingchao  - Bas Baksoellah (1954) 2-0Partij
 Tan Jiaxin  - Enhe Tuya  1-1Partij
 Linkai Rao  - Ashok Mahabier (1915) 0-2Partij
 Zishen Wei  - Ype Feenstra  1-1Partij
 Keqing Han  - Leo Peters (1924) 0-2Partij
 Jie Cui  - Moen Lachman  2-0Partij
 Cyril Sluisdom  - Ramon Sakidin (2078) 1-1Partij
 Kai Zhang  - Macodou NDiaye (2348) 0-2Partij
 Erik Maijenburg (1942) - Cock van Wijk (2118) 1-1Partij
 Wim Koopman (1956) - Guntars Pitka (1939) 2-0Partij
 Gerard Peroti (1924) - Maris Mitenbergs (1995) 0-2Partij
 André Nijmeijer (2023) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2343) 0-2Partij
 Ton van der Ploeg (1970) - Gertjan Kolsté (2083) 0-2Partij
 Nerin Bisseswar (1894) - Dumrong Yuebangsai  0-2Partij
 Ronde 2
 zo 05-06-2011  Ype Feenstra  - Leo Peters (1924) 1-1Partij
 Gertjan Kolsté (2083) - Luo Yingchao  2-0Partij
 Macodou NDiaye (2348) - Liyang Zhan  2-0Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2343) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2187) 2-0Partij
 Harold Jagram (1946) - Borui Li  2-0Partij
 Christian Guerbert (2008) - Wim Koopman (1956) 2-0Partij
 Maris Mitenbergs (1995) - Jie Cui  2-0Partij
 Dumrong Yuebangsai  - Ashok Mahabier (1915) 1-1Partij
 Piet Jonkers (1831) - Bas Baksoellah (1954) 0-2Partij
 Enhe Tuya  - Cyril Sluisdom  2-0Partij
 Cock van Wijk (2118) - Fang Wenxi (1915) 2-0Partij
 Ramon Sakidin (2078) - Tan Jiaxin  2-0Partij
 Gerhard Dunning (1906) - Erik Maijenburg (1942) 0-2Partij
 Wang Aiguo  - Zishen Wei  0-2Partij
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi  - Kai Zhang  0-2Partij
 Moen Lachman  - Ton van der Ploeg (1970) 0-2Partij
 Johan van Aalderen (1988) - Xinyue Qi  2-0Partij
 Guntars Pitka (1939) - Linkai Rao  2-0Partij
 Ergis Iakovlev  - Keqing Han  0-2Partij
 Nerin Bisseswar (1894) - Yifan Shang  2-0Partij
 Gerard Peroti (1924) - André Nijmeijer (2023) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 3
 ma 06-06-2011  Christian Guerbert (2008) - Gertjan Kolsté (2083) 1-1Partij
 Harold Jagram (1946) - Macodou NDiaye (2348) 0-2Partij
 Maris Mitenbergs (1995) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2343) 0-2Partij
 Dumrong Yuebangsai  - Ramon Sakidin (2078) 0-2Partij
 Leo Peters (1924) - Enhe Tuya  1-1Partij
 Ashok Mahabier (1915) - Cock van Wijk (2118) 0-2Partij
 Zishen Wei  - Erik Maijenburg (1942) 0-2Partij
 Ype Feenstra  - Guntars Pitka (1939) 1-1Partij
 Luo Yingchao  - Johan van Aalderen (1988) 1-1Partij
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2187) - Nerin Bisseswar (1894) 2-0Partij
 Wim Koopman (1956) - Keqing Han  2-0Partij
 Bas Baksoellah (1954) - Kai Zhang  0-2Partij
 Liyang Zhan  - Jie Cui  2-0Partij
 Borui Li  - Ton van der Ploeg (1970) 0-2Partij
 Cyril Sluisdom  - Piet Jonkers (1831) 2-0Partij
 Tan Jiaxin  - Gerhard Dunning (1906) 1-1Partij
 André Nijmeijer (2023) - Wang Aiguo  2-0Partij
 Fang Wenxi (1915) - Gerard Peroti (1924) 1-1Partij
 Xinyue Qi  - Ergis Iakovlev  2-0Partij
 Yifan Shang  - Moen Lachman  2-0Partij
 Linkai Rao  - Hiroshi Kawaguchi  1-1Partij
 Ronde 4
 di 07-06-2011  Macodou NDiaye (2348) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2343) 1-1Partij
 Gertjan Kolsté (2083) - Liyang Zhan  1-1Partij
 Erik Maijenburg (1942) - Christian Guerbert (2008) 1-1Partij
 Cock van Wijk (2118) - Ramon Sakidin (2078) 0-2Partij
 Ton van der Ploeg (1970) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2187) 0-2Partij
 Kai Zhang  - Wim Koopman (1956) 1-1Partij
 Leo Peters (1924) - Harold Jagram (1946) 1-1Partij
 Enhe Tuya  - Maris Mitenbergs (1995) 1-1Partij
 Jie Cui  - Ype Feenstra  2-0Partij
 Guntars Pitka (1939) - Luo Yingchao  2-0Partij
 Cyril Sluisdom  - André Nijmeijer (2023) 1-1Partij
 Zishen Wei  - Dumrong Yuebangsai  1-1Partij
 Johan van Aalderen (1988) - Ashok Mahabier (1915) 2-0Partij
 Yifan Shang  - Tan Jiaxin  1-1Partij
 Gerard Peroti (1924) - Borui Li  2-0Partij
 Keqing Han  - Nerin Bisseswar (1894) 2-0Partij
 Fang Wenxi (1915) - Xinyue Qi  1-1Partij
 Gerhard Dunning (1906) - Bas Baksoellah (1954) 0-2Partij
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi  - Piet Jonkers (1831) 0-2Partij
 Wang Aiguo  - Linkai Rao  0-2Partij
 Moen Lachman  - Ergis Iakovlev  2-0Partij
 Ronde 5
 Macodou NDiaye (2348) - Erik Maijenburg (1942) 2-0Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2343) - Ramon Sakidin (2078) 2-0Partij
 Christian Guerbert (2008) - Guntars Pitka (1939) 2-0Partij
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2187) - Gertjan Kolsté (2083) 2-0Partij
 Bas Baksoellah (1954) - Wim Koopman (1956) 1-1Partij
 Maris Mitenbergs (1995) - Johan van Aalderen (1988) 0-2Partij
 Harold Jagram (1946) - Cock van Wijk (2118) 0-2Partij
 Liyang Zhan  - Enhe Tuya  0-2Partij
 Leo Peters (1924) - Kai Zhang  1-1Partij
 Keqing Han  - Cyril Sluisdom  0-2Partij
 Dumrong Yuebangsai  - Gerard Peroti (1924) 1-1Partij
 André Nijmeijer (2023) - Zishen Wei  2-0Partij
 Jie Cui  - Ton van der Ploeg (1970) 1-1Partij
 Luo Yingchao  - Moen Lachman  0-2Partij
 Linkai Rao  - Ype Feenstra  0-2Partij
 Piet Jonkers (1831) - Tan Jiaxin  0-2Partij
 Xinyue Qi  - Ashok Mahabier (1915) 0-2Partij
 Yifan Shang  - Fang Wenxi (1915) 0-2Partij
 Nerin Bisseswar (1894) - Wang Aiguo  2-0Partij
 Borui Li  - Gerhard Dunning (1906) 0-2Partij
 Ergis Iakovlev  - Hiroshi Kawaguchi  0-2Partij
 Ronde 6
 do 09-06-2011  Jean Marc Ndjofang (2343) - Christian Guerbert (2008) 2-0Partij
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2187) - Macodou NDiaye (2348) 0-2Partij
 Ramon Sakidin (2078) - Johan van Aalderen (1988) 2-0Partij
 Enhe Tuya  - Cock van Wijk (2118) 2-0Partij
 Erik Maijenburg (1942) - Bas Baksoellah (1954) 2-0Partij
 Gertjan Kolsté (2083) - André Nijmeijer (2023) 0-2Partij
 Kai Zhang  - Cyril Sluisdom  0-2Partij
 Wim Koopman (1956) - Leo Peters (1924) 0-2Partij
 Fang Wenxi (1915) - Maris Mitenbergs (1995) 2-0Partij
 Gerard Peroti (1924) - Liyang Zhan  2-0Partij
 Ype Feenstra  - Harold Jagram (1946) 0-2Partij
 Tan Jiaxin  - Dumrong Yuebangsai  1-1Partij
 Ton van der Ploeg (1970) - Ashok Mahabier (1915) 0-2Partij
 Guntars Pitka (1939) - Jie Cui  2-0
 Piet Jonkers (1831) - Zishen Wei  1-1Partij
 Moen Lachman  - Keqing Han  0-2Partij
 Gerhard Dunning (1906) - Nerin Bisseswar (1894) 1-1Partij
 Luo Yingchao  - Borui Li  2-0Partij
 Xinyue Qi  - Linkai Rao  1-1Partij
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi  - Yifan Shang  0-2Partij
 Ergis Iakovlev  - Wang Aiguo  0-2Partij
 Ronde 7
 vr 10-06-2011  Enhe Tuya  - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2343) 0-2Partij
 Ramon Sakidin (2078) - Macodou NDiaye (2348) 0-2Partij
 Leo Peters (1924) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2187) 0-2Partij
 Cyril Sluisdom  - Erik Maijenburg (1942) 0-2Partij
 André Nijmeijer (2023) - Christian Guerbert (2008) 2-0Partij
 Cock van Wijk (2118) - Keqing Han  2-0Partij
 Johan van Aalderen (1988) - Fang Wenxi (1915) 1-1Partij
 Ashok Mahabier (1915) - Harold Jagram (1946) 2-0Partij
 Guntars Pitka (1939) - Gerard Peroti (1924) 1-1Partij
 Kai Zhang  - Luo Yingchao  2-0Partij
 Wim Koopman (1956) - Tan Jiaxin  1-1Partij
 Dumrong Yuebangsai  - Gertjan Kolsté (2083) 0-2Partij
 Maris Mitenbergs (1995) - Gerhard Dunning (1906) 0-2Partij
 Liyang Zhan  - Ton van der Ploeg (1970) 2-0Partij
 Ype Feenstra  - Yifan Shang  2-0Partij
 Bas Baksoellah (1954) - Jie Cui  2-0Partij
 Zishen Wei  - Nerin Bisseswar (1894) 0-2Partij
 Piet Jonkers (1831) - Ergis Iakovlev  2-0Partij
 Xinyue Qi  - Hiroshi Kawaguchi  2-0Partij
 Linkai Rao  - Moen Lachman  0-2Partij
 Borui Li  - Wang Aiguo  0-2Partij
 Ronde 8
 za 11-06-2011  Macodou NDiaye (2348) - André Nijmeijer (2023) 2-0Partij
 Erik Maijenburg (1942) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2343) 0-2Partij
 Cock van Wijk (2118) - Andrew Tjon A Ong (2187) 1-1Partij
 Ramon Sakidin (2078) - Guntars Pitka (1939) 2-0Partij
 Ashok Mahabier (1915) - Enhe Tuya  0-2Partij
 Christian Guerbert (2008) - Gerard Peroti (1924) 2-0Partij
 Fang Wenxi (1915) - Cyril Sluisdom  0-2Partij
 Gertjan Kolsté (2083) - Leo Peters (1924) 2-0Partij
 Johan van Aalderen (1988) - Kai Zhang  1-1Partij
 Gerhard Dunning (1906) - Harold Jagram (1946) 0-2Partij
 Wim Koopman (1956) - Ype Feenstra  2-0Partij
 Nerin Bisseswar (1894) - Liyang Zhan  0-2Partij
 Tan Jiaxin  - Bas Baksoellah (1954) 1-1Partij
 Yifan Shang  - Dumrong Yuebangsai  0-2Partij
 Keqing Han  - Piet Jonkers (1831) 1-1Partij
 Moen Lachman  - Xinyue Qi  2-0Partij
 Wang Aiguo  - Maris Mitenbergs (1995) 1-1Partij
 Jie Cui  - Zishen Wei  0-2Partij
 Ton van der Ploeg (1970) - Luo Yingchao  2-0Partij
 Ergis Iakovlev  - Linkai Rao  0-2Partij
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi  - Borui Li  0-2Partij
 Ronde 9
 zo 12-06-2011  Enhe Tuya  - Macodou NDiaye (2348) 0-2Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2343) - Gertjan Kolsté (2083) 1-1Partij
 Andrew Tjon A Ong (2187) - Ramon Sakidin (2078) 1-1Partij
 Harold Jagram (1946) - Erik Maijenburg (1942) 0-2Partij
 André Nijmeijer (2023) - Cock van Wijk (2118) 0-2Partij
 Cyril Sluisdom  - Christian Guerbert (2008) 0-2Partij
 Kai Zhang  - Moen Lachman  2-0Partij
 Ashok Mahabier (1915) - Wim Koopman (1956) 2-0Partij
 Liyang Zhan  - Johan van Aalderen (1988) 1-1Partij
 Leo Peters (1924) - Piet Jonkers (1831) 2-0Partij
 Guntars Pitka (1939) - Tan Jiaxin  1-1Partij
 Dumrong Yuebangsai  - Fang Wenxi (1915) 1-1Partij
 Bas Baksoellah (1954) - Gerard Peroti (1924) 1-1Partij
 Gerhard Dunning (1906) - Ton van der Ploeg (1970) 2-0Partij
 Zishen Wei  - Keqing Han  0-2Partij
 Ype Feenstra  - Nerin Bisseswar (1894) 2-0Partij
 Maris Mitenbergs (1995) - Linkai Rao  2-0Partij
 Xinyue Qi  - Wang Aiguo  2-0Partij
 Luo Yingchao  - Ergis Iakovlev  2-0Partij
 Hiroshi Kawaguchi  - Jie Cui  0-2Partij
 Borui Li  - Yifan Shang  1-1Partij