Ronde 1 |
za 20-04-2024 | Alexander Shvartsman (2443) | - | Marta Bankowska (2150) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2128) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2401) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (2389) | - | Han Seinhorst (2123) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Krzysztof Kortas (2122) | - | Jitse Slump (2382) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wouter Sipma (2374) | - | Fleur Kruysmulder (2121) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yulia Bintsarovska (2117) | - | Ron Heusdens (2308) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Arjan van Leeuwen (2306) | - | Coen Bommel (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Renco Oostindjer (2070) | - | Simon Harmsma (2293) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (2286) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2068) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jakub Stacewicz (2067) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2278) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Matheo Boxum (2267) | - | Luise Gabbert (2047) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marthy van Houtert (2028) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2256) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jos Stokkel (2252) | - | Raphaël Martens (2023) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Eep van Manen (2009) | - | Emre Hageman (2226) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jacob Okken (2221) | - | Alex Poliakov (1999) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tomasz Marczuk (1983) | - | Jan van der Star (2216) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2213) | - | Wim Martin (1981) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Patrycja Tomczak (1958) | - | Rob Geurtsen (2209) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ivo de Jong (2194) | - | Gaele Stoker (1947) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Klaas Veldstra (1929) | - | Lisa Scholtens (2192) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Luuk Terweijden (2191) | - | Richard Klein (1894) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Henk van der Pol (1791) | - | Jeroen Kos (2182) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2167) | - | Matthijs Broek (1791) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Lauran Rijk | - | Peter van der Stap (2152) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Gert Bosker (2151) | - | Shih-Hsia Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Saiya Gangsuhe (2098) | - | Piet Dijkstra (1906) | 1 | - | 1 | R | |
Ronde 2 |
zo 21-04-2024 | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2401) | - | Rob Geurtsen (2209) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Ivo de Jong (2194) | - | Guntis Valneris (2389) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Lisa Scholtens (2192) | - | Wouter Sipma (2374) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Emre Hageman (2226) | - | Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2167) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Peter van der Stap (2152) | - | Jacob Okken (2221) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Krzysztof Kortas (2122) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2443) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jitse Slump (2382) | - | Yulia Bintsarovska (2117) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ron Heusdens (2308) | - | Coen Bommel (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Saiya Gangsuhe (2098) | - | Arjan van Leeuwen (2306) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Simon Harmsma (2293) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2068) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Renco Oostindjer (2070) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2286) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2278) | - | Luise Gabbert (2047) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jakub Stacewicz (2067) | - | Matheo Boxum (2267) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Filip Kuczewski (2256) | - | Raphaël Martens (2023) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Marthy van Houtert (2028) | - | Jos Stokkel (2252) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan van der Star (2216) | - | Wim Martin (1981) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tomasz Marczuk (1983) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2213) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Piet Dijkstra (1906) | - | Luuk Terweijden (2191) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jeroen Kos (2182) | - | Richard Klein (1894) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marta Bankowska (2150) | - | Henk van der Pol (1791) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Patrycja Tomczak (1958) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2128) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Han Seinhorst (2123) | - | Gaele Stoker (1947) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Fleur Kruysmulder (2121) | - | Klaas Veldstra (1929) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Matthijs Broek (1791) | - | Eep van Manen (2009) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alex Poliakov (1999) | - | Lauran Rijk | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Shih-Hsia Liu | - | Dummy | 2 | - | 0 | R | |
| Gert Bosker (2151) | - | Dummy | 0 | - | 0 | R | |
Ronde 3 |
ma 22-04-2024 | Guntis Valneris (2389) | - | Emre Hageman (2226) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Wouter Sipma (2374) | - | Jacob Okken (2221) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Rob Geurtsen (2209) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2443) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Simon Harmsma (2293) | - | Jitse Slump (2382) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Matheo Boxum (2267) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2256) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jos Stokkel (2252) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2213) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Luuk Terweijden (2191) | - | Marta Bankowska (2150) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ron Heusdens (2308) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2401) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Arjan van Leeuwen (2306) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2286) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Coen Bommel (2104) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2278) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan van der Star (2216) | - | Ivo de Jong (2194) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jeroen Kos (2182) | - | Lisa Scholtens (2192) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2167) | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (2098) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Shih-Hsia Liu | - | Peter van der Stap (2152) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Han Seinhorst (2123) | - | Renco Oostindjer (2070) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Luise Gabbert (2047) | - | Fleur Kruysmulder (2121) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wim Martin (1981) | - | Eep van Manen (2009) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Richard Klein (1894) | - | Alex Poliakov (1999) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Gert Bosker (2151) | - | Krzysztof Kortas (2122) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2128) | - | Jakub Stacewicz (2067) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yulia Bintsarovska (2117) | - | Henk van der Pol (1791) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2068) | - | Patrycja Tomczak (1958) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Tomasz Marczuk (1983) | - | Marthy van Houtert (2028) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Raphaël Martens (2023) | - | Piet Dijkstra (1906) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Gaele Stoker (1947) | - | Matthijs Broek (1791) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Klaas Veldstra (1929) | - | Lauran Rijk | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
di 23-04-2024 | Jacob Okken (2221) | - | Guntis Valneris (2389) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2443) | - | Jitse Slump (2382) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Filip Kuczewski (2256) | - | Wouter Sipma (2374) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Marta Bankowska (2150) | - | Jos Stokkel (2252) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Emre Hageman (2226) | - | Han Seinhorst (2123) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2213) | - | Luuk Terweijden (2191) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Peter van der Stap (2152) | - | Rob Geurtsen (2209) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alex Poliakov (1999) | - | Ivo de Jong (2194) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Matheo Boxum (2267) | - | Jeroen Kos (2182) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2401) | - | Krzysztof Kortas (2122) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2278) | - | Ron Heusdens (2308) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2167) | - | Arjan van Leeuwen (2306) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Fleur Kruysmulder (2121) | - | Simon Harmsma (2293) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (2286) | - | Luise Gabbert (2047) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Raphaël Martens (2023) | - | Yulia Bintsarovska (2117) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Eep van Manen (2009) | - | Coen Bommel (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wim Martin (1981) | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (2098) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Richard Klein (1894) | - | Tomasz Marczuk (1983) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2128) | - | Jan van der Star (2216) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Lisa Scholtens (2192) | - | Patrycja Tomczak (1958) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2068) | - | Gert Bosker (2151) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Renco Oostindjer (2070) | - | Shih-Hsia Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jakub Stacewicz (2067) | - | Klaas Veldstra (1929) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Piet Dijkstra (1906) | - | Marthy van Houtert (2028) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Henk van der Pol (1791) | - | Gaele Stoker (1947) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Lauran Rijk | - | Matthijs Broek (1791) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
| Guntis Valneris (2389) | - | Wouter Sipma (2374) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2443) | - | Peter van der Stap (2152) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jitse Slump (2382) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2213) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ivo de Jong (2194) | - | Jacob Okken (2221) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yulia Bintsarovska (2117) | - | Simon Harmsma (2293) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marta Bankowska (2150) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2278) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Emre Hageman (2226) | - | Matheo Boxum (2267) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Saiya Gangsuhe (2098) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2256) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jos Stokkel (2252) | - | Han Seinhorst (2123) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Arjan van Leeuwen (2306) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2401) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Eep van Manen (2009) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2286) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rob Geurtsen (2209) | - | Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2167) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Luuk Terweijden (2191) | - | Jeroen Kos (2182) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Coen Bommel (2104) | - | Richard Klein (1894) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Luise Gabbert (2047) | - | Renco Oostindjer (2070) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alex Poliakov (1999) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2068) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Ron Heusdens (2308) | - | Jakub Stacewicz (2067) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Krzysztof Kortas (2122) | - | Jan van der Star (2216) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Lisa Scholtens (2192) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2128) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Fleur Kruysmulder (2121) | - | Tomasz Marczuk (1983) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Klaas Veldstra (1929) | - | Raphaël Martens (2023) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Patrycja Tomczak (1958) | - | Wim Martin (1981) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Gaele Stoker (1947) | - | Gert Bosker (2151) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Matthijs Broek (1791) | - | Marthy van Houtert (2028) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Henk van der Pol (1791) | - | Piet Dijkstra (1906) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Shih-Hsia Liu | - | Lauran Rijk | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
wo 24-04-2024 | Peter van der Stap (2152) | - | Guntis Valneris (2389) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wouter Sipma (2374) | - | Jitse Slump (2382) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2278) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2256) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jacob Okken (2221) | - | Jos Stokkel (2252) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2213) | - | Ivo de Jong (2194) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Matheo Boxum (2267) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2443) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Simon Harmsma (2293) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2401) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Richard Klein (1894) | - | Emre Hageman (2226) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yulia Bintsarovska (2117) | - | Alex Poliakov (1999) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (2286) | - | Rob Geurtsen (2209) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Luise Gabbert (2047) | - | Ron Heusdens (2308) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jeroen Kos (2182) | - | Arjan van Leeuwen (2306) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Renco Oostindjer (2070) | - | Luuk Terweijden (2191) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2167) | - | Marta Bankowska (2150) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Han Seinhorst (2123) | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (2098) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan van der Star (2216) | - | Coen Bommel (2104) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Piet Dijkstra (1906) | - | Lisa Scholtens (2192) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Gert Bosker (2151) | - | Wim Martin (1981) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2068) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2128) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Krzysztof Kortas (2122) | - | Eep van Manen (2009) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Patrycja Tomczak (1958) | - | Fleur Kruysmulder (2121) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marthy van Houtert (2028) | - | Raphaël Martens (2023) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tomasz Marczuk (1983) | - | Klaas Veldstra (1929) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Lauran Rijk | - | Jakub Stacewicz (2067) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Gaele Stoker (1947) | - | Shih-Hsia Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Matthijs Broek (1791) | - | Henk van der Pol (1791) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
do 25-04-2024 | Guntis Valneris (2389) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2213) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ivo de Jong (2194) | - | Wouter Sipma (2374) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2401) | - | Jitse Slump (2382) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jos Stokkel (2252) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2278) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Filip Kuczewski (2256) | - | Peter van der Stap (2152) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Emre Hageman (2226) | - | Jacob Okken (2221) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Shvartsman (2443) | - | Alex Poliakov (1999) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ron Heusdens (2308) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2286) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Arjan van Leeuwen (2306) | - | Matheo Boxum (2267) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Marta Bankowska (2150) | - | Yulia Bintsarovska (2117) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Jan van der Star (2216) | - | Simon Harmsma (2293) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Rob Geurtsen (2209) | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (2098) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Luuk Terweijden (2191) | - | Lisa Scholtens (2192) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Han Seinhorst (2123) | - | Tomasz Marczuk (1983) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marthy van Houtert (2028) | - | Krzysztof Kortas (2122) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Richard Klein (1894) | - | Renco Oostindjer (2070) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Gert Bosker (2151) | - | Luise Gabbert (2047) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jakub Stacewicz (2067) | - | Jeroen Kos (2182) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2128) | - | Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2167) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Fleur Kruysmulder (2121) | - | Katarzyna Stanczuk (2068) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Coen Bommel (2104) | - | Patrycja Tomczak (1958) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Raphaël Martens (2023) | - | Gaele Stoker (1947) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Klaas Veldstra (1929) | - | Eep van Manen (2009) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wim Martin (1981) | - | Piet Dijkstra (1906) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Henk van der Pol (1791) | - | Lauran Rijk | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Shih-Hsia Liu | - | Matthijs Broek (1791) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
vr 26-04-2024 | Filip Kuczewski (2256) | - | Guntis Valneris (2389) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wouter Sipma (2374) | - | Jos Stokkel (2252) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (2401) | - | Marta Bankowska (2150) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jitse Slump (2382) | - | Emre Hageman (2226) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Natalia Sadowska (2213) | - | Arjan van Leeuwen (2306) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jacob Okken (2221) | - | Viktoriya Motrichko (2278) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ron Heusdens (2308) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2443) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alex Poliakov (1999) | - | Darya Tkachenko (2286) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Rob Geurtsen (2209) | - | Ivo de Jong (2194) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Peter van der Stap (2152) | - | Renco Oostindjer (2070) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Simon Harmsma (2293) | - | Marthy van Houtert (2028) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Tomasz Marczuk (1983) | - | Matheo Boxum (2267) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Han Seinhorst (2123) | - | Jan van der Star (2216) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Lisa Scholtens (2192) | - | Yulia Bintsarovska (2117) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Luuk Terweijden (2191) | - | Gert Bosker (2151) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jeroen Kos (2182) | - | Krzysztof Kortas (2122) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Wim Martin (1981) | - | Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2167) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Saiya Gangsuhe (2098) | - | Yuliia Makarenkova (2128) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Fleur Kruysmulder (2121) | - | Richard Klein (1894) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Gaele Stoker (1947) | - | Coen Bommel (2104) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2068) | - | Luise Gabbert (2047) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Matthijs Broek (1791) | - | Jakub Stacewicz (2067) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Eep van Manen (2009) | - | Patrycja Tomczak (1958) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Klaas Veldstra (1929) | - | Henk van der Pol (1791) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Lauran Rijk | - | Raphaël Martens (2023) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Piet Dijkstra (1906) | - | Shih-Hsia Liu | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 9 |
za 27-04-2024 | Jitse Slump (2382) | - | Guntis Valneris (2389) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Wouter Sipma (2374) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (2401) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jacob Okken (2221) | - | Filip Kuczewski (2256) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Viktoriya Motrichko (2278) | - | Arjan van Leeuwen (2306) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jos Stokkel (2252) | - | Emre Hageman (2226) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Marta Bankowska (2150) | - | Natalia Sadowska (2213) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Darya Tkachenko (2286) | - | Alexander Shvartsman (2443) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ivo de Jong (2194) | - | Ron Heusdens (2308) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Simon Harmsma (2293) | - | Rob Geurtsen (2209) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Matheo Boxum (2267) | - | Krzysztof Kortas (2122) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Lisa Scholtens (2192) | - | Peter van der Stap (2152) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Renco Oostindjer (2070) | - | Alex Poliakov (1999) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan van der Star (2216) | - | Luuk Terweijden (2191) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2167) | - | Gert Bosker (2151) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Katarzyna Stanczuk (2068) | - | Han Seinhorst (2123) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jeroen Kos (2182) | - | Gaele Stoker (1947) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yuliia Makarenkova (2128) | - | Klaas Veldstra (1929) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Yulia Bintsarovska (2117) | - | Fleur Kruysmulder (2121) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Coen Bommel (2104) | - | Marthy van Houtert (2028) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Richard Klein (1894) | - | Saiya Gangsuhe (2098) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jakub Stacewicz (2067) | - | Tomasz Marczuk (1983) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Patrycja Tomczak (1958) | - | Luise Gabbert (2047) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Eep van Manen (2009) | - | Piet Dijkstra (1906) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Lauran Rijk | - | Wim Martin (1981) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Raphaël Martens (2023) | - | Matthijs Broek (1791) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Shih-Hsia Liu | - | Henk van der Pol (1791) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |