Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Minsk Wit-Rusland 2017

 

Klasse: Algemeen   

 Ronde 1
 ma 26-06-2017  Nikita Bakulins  - Vasiliy Markin (1934) 0-2
 Vitold Tsydzik (1944) - Aliaksei Maliarou  2-0
 Ivan Kruhlik (1949) - Palina Kazlova (1883) 1-1
 Svetlana Gorbachenko (1979) - Viktorija Nesanira  2-0
 Raman Tsybulkin  - Ivan Trubnikau (1973) 0-2
 Anastasia Ahangelskaja  - Mikita Ruchai  2-0
 Yauhen Zhukouski  - Gunars Gribuska (1990) 0-2
 Andrei Mouchan (2002) - Darya Kardymon  2-0
 Artsemiy Kosnikau  - Yury Tsimanovich (2006) 0-2
 Palina Petrusiova (2064) - Kseniya Bielaia  2-0
 Yauheniya Shved  - Marija Koleda (1992) 0-2
 Yana Lazovik (1998) - Nikalas Karo  2-0
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Irina Anurina (1999) 2-0
 Bogdan Rukin (2018) - Palina Mokhava (1900) 2-0
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1900) - Maryia Mironava (2035) 2-0
 Viktoriya Belaya (2050) - Mikita Vasko (1900) 2-0
 Pavels Pushkarevs (1900) - Yana Yakubovich (2069) 0-2
 Igor Tereshko (2107) - Aliaksandra Siniak (1908) 2-0
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) - Arkadij Plakhin (2101) 0-2
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2144) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1937) 2-0Partij
 Zakhar Shybakou (1931) - Boris Plotkin (2125) 1-1
 Elena Cesnokova (2149) - Nastassia Sakalova (1918) 2-0Partij
 Sergei Nosevitch (2276) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1964) 1-1Partij
 Laurentsiy Varazheykin (1926) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2183) 0-2Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2183) - Maryia Chasnakova (1930) 2-0Partij
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1931) - Maksim Milshin (2270) 0-2Partij
 Darya Nikifarava (1960) - Alexander Bulatov (2272) 0-2Partij
 Vladimir Milshin (2286) - Antanina Kuchynskaya (1934) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 2
 di 27-06-2017  Mikita Vasko (1900) - Nikita Bakulins  0-2
 Aliaksei Maliarou  - Pavels Pushkarevs (1900) 0-2
 Aliaksandra Siniak (1908) - Viktorija Nesanira  2-0
 Raman Tsybulkin  - Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) 0-2
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1937) - Mikita Ruchai  2-0
 Nastassia Sakalova (1918) - Yauhen Zhukouski  2-0
 Darya Kardymon  - Laurentsiy Varazheykin (1926) 0-2
 Maryia Chasnakova (1930) - Artsemiy Kosnikau  2-0
 Kseniya Bielaia  - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1931) 1-1
 Yauheniya Shved  - Darya Nikifarava (1960) 0-2
 Antanina Kuchynskaya (1934) - Nikalas Karo  2-0
 Irina Anurina (1999) - Palina Mokhava (1900) 2-0
 Maryia Mironava (2035) - Ivan Kruhlik (1949) 2-0
 Palina Kazlova (1883) - Zakhar Shybakou (1931) 1-1
 Boris Plotkin (2125) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1964) 2-0
 Sergei Nosevitch (2276) - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  2-0
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1900) - Bogdan Rukin (2018) 1-1
 Vasiliy Markin (1934) - Viktoriya Belaya (2050) 1-1
 Svetlana Gorbachenko (1979) - Igor Tereshko (2107) 1-1
 Yana Yakubovich (2069) - Vitold Tsydzik (1944) 1-1
 Arkadij Plakhin (2101) - Ivan Trubnikau (1973) 1-1Partij
 Gunars Gribuska (1990) - Elena Cesnokova (2149) 1-1Partij
 Anastasia Ahangelskaja  - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2144) 1-1Partij
 Maksim Milshin (2270) - Palina Petrusiova (2064) 2-0Partij
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2183) - Andrei Mouchan (2002) 1-1Partij
 Yury Tsimanovich (2006) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2183) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (2272) - Marija Koleda (1992) 2-0Partij
 Yana Lazovik (1998) - Vladimir Milshin (2286) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 3
 Viktorija Nesanira  - Darya Kardymon  2-0
 Mikita Ruchai  - Artsemiy Kosnikau  0-2
 Yauhen Zhukouski  - Yauheniya Shved  2-0
 Nikalas Karo  - Aliaksei Maliarou  2-0
 Palina Mokhava (1900) - Raman Tsybulkin  2-0
 Mikita Vasko (1900) - Kseniya Bielaia  0-2
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1964) - Ivan Kruhlik (1949) 1-1
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1931) - Palina Kazlova (1883) 2-0
 Laurentsiy Varazheykin (1926) - Nikita Bakulins  0-2
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Maryia Chasnakova (1930) 0-2
 Darya Nikifarava (1960) - Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) 2-0
 Pavels Pushkarevs (1900) - Antanina Kuchynskaya (1934) 0-2
 Palina Petrusiova (2064) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1937) 1-1
 Marija Koleda (1992) - Zakhar Shybakou (1931) 1-1
 Nastassia Sakalova (1918) - Irina Anurina (1999) 1-1
 Aliaksandra Siniak (1908) - Maryia Mironava (2035) 1-1
 Viktoriya Belaya (2050) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1900) 2-0
 Vasiliy Markin (1934) - Yana Yakubovich (2069) 0-2
 Igor Tereshko (2107) - Vitold Tsydzik (1944) 1-1
 Arkadij Plakhin (2101) - Svetlana Gorbachenko (1979) 1-1
 Ivan Trubnikau (1973) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2144) 0-2Partij
 Boris Plotkin (2125) - Yana Lazovik (1998) 1-1Partij
 Elena Cesnokova (2149) - Anastasia Ahangelskaja  2-0Partij
 Gunars Gribuska (1990) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2183) 1-1Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2183) - Andrei Mouchan (2002) 2-0Partij
 Bogdan Rukin (2018) - Sergei Nosevitch (2276) 1-1Partij
 Vladimir Milshin (2286) - Yury Tsimanovich (2006) 2-0Partij
 Maksim Milshin (2270) - Alexander Bulatov (2272) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 4
 wo 28-06-2017  Mikita Ruchai  - Raman Tsybulkin  2-0
 Darya Kardymon  - Yauheniya Shved  0-2
 Aliaksei Maliarou  - Mikita Vasko (1900) 0-2
 Ivan Kruhlik (1949) - Nikalas Karo  2-0
 Palina Mokhava (1900) - Pavels Pushkarevs (1900) 1-1
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) - Viktorija Nesanira  2-0
 Yauhen Zhukouski  - Laurentsiy Varazheykin (1926) 1-1
 Artsemiy Kosnikau  - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1964) 0-2
 Palina Kazlova (1883) - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  2-0
 Kseniya Bielaia  - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1900) 1-1
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1937) - Vasiliy Markin (1934) 1-1
 Zakhar Shybakou (1931) - Ivan Trubnikau (1973) 0-2
 Anastasia Ahangelskaja  - Nastassia Sakalova (1918) 2-0
 Andrei Mouchan (2002) - Aliaksandra Siniak (1908) 2-0
 Yury Tsimanovich (2006) - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1931) 1-1
 Irina Anurina (1999) - Palina Petrusiova (2064) 1-1
 Maryia Mironava (2035) - Marija Koleda (1992) 1-1
 Vitold Tsydzik (1944) - Antanina Kuchynskaya (1934) 1-1
 Maryia Chasnakova (1930) - Svetlana Gorbachenko (1979) 1-1
 Bogdan Rukin (2018) - Gunars Gribuska (1990) 1-1
 Darya Nikifarava (1960) - Igor Tereshko (2107) 1-1Partij
 Yana Lazovik (1998) - Arkadij Plakhin (2101) 0-2Partij
 Nikita Bakulins  - Boris Plotkin (2125) 0-2Partij
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2183) - Sergei Nosevitch (2276) 1-1Partij
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2144) - Maksim Milshin (2270) 0-2Partij
 Viktoriya Belaya (2050) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2183) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (2272) - Elena Cesnokova (2149) 2-0Partij
 Yana Yakubovich (2069) - Vladimir Milshin (2286) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 5
 do 29-06-2017  Raman Tsybulkin  - Aliaksei Maliarou  1-1
 Darya Kardymon  - Mikita Ruchai  1-1
 Nikalas Karo  - Viktorija Nesanira  2-0
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Artsemiy Kosnikau  2-0
 Yauheniya Shved  - Mikita Vasko (1900) 1-1
 Pavels Pushkarevs (1900) - Yauhen Zhukouski  1-1
 Aliaksandra Siniak (1908) - Palina Mokhava (1900) 2-0
 Laurentsiy Varazheykin (1926) - Nastassia Sakalova (1918) 2-0
 Zakhar Shybakou (1931) - Irina Anurina (1999) 1-1
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1900) - Ivan Kruhlik (1949) 1-1
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1931) - Nikita Bakulins  2-0
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1964) - Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) 2-0
 Vasiliy Markin (1934) - Kseniya Bielaia  1-1
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1937) - Palina Kazlova (1883) 2-0
 Marija Koleda (1992) - Palina Petrusiova (2064) 2-0
 Yury Tsimanovich (2006) - Maryia Mironava (2035) 1-1
 Maryia Chasnakova (1930) - Yana Lazovik (1998) 1-1
 Gunars Gribuska (1990) - Anastasia Ahangelskaja  1-1
 Vitold Tsydzik (1944) - Andrei Mouchan (2002) 1-1Partij
 Svetlana Gorbachenko (1979) - Bogdan Rukin (2018) 2-0Partij
 Antanina Kuchynskaya (1934) - Igor Tereshko (2107) 0-2Partij
 Elena Cesnokova (2149) - Darya Nikifarava (1960) 2-0Partij
 Ivan Trubnikau (1973) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2183) 1-1Partij
 Sergei Nosevitch (2276) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2144) 2-0Partij
 Yana Yakubovich (2069) - Viktoriya Belaya (2050) 0-2Partij
 Boris Plotkin (2125) - Arkadij Plakhin (2101) 1-1
 Vladimir Milshin (2286) - Maksim Milshin (2270) 1-1
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2183) - Alexander Bulatov (2272) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 6
 vr 30-06-2017  Raman Tsybulkin  - Darya Kardymon  0-2
 Viktorija Nesanira  - Aliaksei Maliarou  1-1
 Artsemiy Kosnikau  - Yauheniya Shved  0-2
 Mikita Vasko (1900) - Palina Mokhava (1900) 2-0
 Nastassia Sakalova (1918) - Mikita Ruchai  2-0
 Yauhen Zhukouski  - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  2-0
 Nikita Bakulins  - Pavels Pushkarevs (1900) 0-2
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) - Zakhar Shybakou (1931) 0-2
 Palina Kazlova (1883) - Nikalas Karo  2-0
 Palina Petrusiova (2064) - Laurentsiy Varazheykin (1926) 2-0
 Ivan Kruhlik (1949) - Vasiliy Markin (1934) 1-1
 Kseniya Bielaia  - Yury Tsimanovich (2006) 1-1
 Yana Lazovik (1998) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1900) 2-0
 Irina Anurina (1999) - Antanina Kuchynskaya (1934) 2-0
 Bogdan Rukin (2018) - Aliaksandra Siniak (1908) 2-0
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2144) - Maryia Mironava (2035) 1-1
 Darya Nikifarava (1960) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1937) 1-1
 Anastasia Ahangelskaja  - Vitold Tsydzik (1944) 0-2
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1931) - Gunars Gribuska (1990) 1-1Partij
 Andrei Mouchan (2002) - Ivan Trubnikau (1973) 1-1
 Marija Koleda (1992) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1964) 1-1Partij
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2183) - Maryia Chasnakova (1930) 1-1
 Boris Plotkin (2125) - Yana Yakubovich (2069) 0-2Partij
 Igor Tereshko (2107) - Elena Cesnokova (2149) 0-2Partij
 Arkadij Plakhin (2101) - Sergei Nosevitch (2276) 0-2Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2183) - Vladimir Milshin (2286) 1-1Partij
 Maksim Milshin (2270) - Svetlana Gorbachenko (1979) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (2272) - Viktoriya Belaya (2050) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 7
 Artsemiy Kosnikau  - Raman Tsybulkin  1-1
 Palina Mokhava (1900) - Aliaksei Maliarou  2-0
 Mikita Ruchai  - Viktorija Nesanira  0-2
 Nikalas Karo  - Darya Kardymon  0-2
 Nikita Bakulins  - Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) 0-2
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Mikita Vasko (1900) 1-1
 Yauheniya Shved  - Nastassia Sakalova (1918) 2-0
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1900) - Laurentsiy Varazheykin (1926) 1-1
 Antanina Kuchynskaya (1934) - Aliaksandra Siniak (1908) 0-2
 Zakhar Shybakou (1931) - Kseniya Bielaia  0-2
 Vasiliy Markin (1934) - Yauhen Zhukouski  1-1
 Palina Kazlova (1883) - Darya Nikifarava (1960) 0-2
 Pavels Pushkarevs (1900) - Anastasia Ahangelskaja  0-2
 Yury Tsimanovich (2006) - Ivan Kruhlik (1949) 2-0
 Maryia Mironava (2035) - Palina Petrusiova (2064) 1-1
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2144) - Bogdan Rukin (2018) 1-1
 Ivan Trubnikau (1973) - Svetlana Gorbachenko (1979) 2-0
 Gunars Gribuska (1990) - Maryia Chasnakova (1930) 1-1
 Andrei Mouchan (2002) - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1931) 1-1
 Irina Anurina (1999) - Yana Lazovik (1998) 1-1
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1964) - Igor Tereshko (2107) 1-1Partij
 Arkadij Plakhin (2101) - Marija Koleda (1992) 0-2Partij
 Stsiapan Darashenka (1937) - Boris Plotkin (2125) 2-0Partij
 Vitold Tsydzik (1944) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2183) 1-1Partij
 Yana Yakubovich (2069) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2183) 1-1Partij
 Viktoriya Belaya (2050) - Vladimir Milshin (2286) 1-1Partij
 Elena Cesnokova (2149) - Maksim Milshin (2270) 2-0Partij
 Sergei Nosevitch (2276) - Alexander Bulatov (2272) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 8
 za 01-07-2017  Aliaksei Maliarou  - Artsemiy Kosnikau  1-1
 Nikalas Karo  - Raman Tsybulkin  2-0
 Mikita Ruchai  - Nikita Bakulins  1-1
 Viktorija Nesanira  - Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  0-2
 Darya Kardymon  - Nastassia Sakalova (1918) 0-2
 Palina Mokhava (1900) - Antanina Kuchynskaya (1934) 0-2
 Ivan Kruhlik (1949) - Pavels Pushkarevs (1900) 2-0
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) - Rastsislau Lysiuk (1900) 0-2
 Laurentsiy Varazheykin (1926) - Zakhar Shybakou (1931) 0-2
 Mikita Vasko (1900) - Palina Kazlova (1883) 1-1
 Yauheniya Shved  - Vasiliy Markin (1934) 1-1
 Aliaksandra Siniak (1908) - Palina Petrusiova (2064) 0-2
 Svetlana Gorbachenko (1979) - Maryia Mironava (2035) 1-1
 Yauhen Zhukouski  - Arkadij Plakhin (2101) 1-1
 Boris Plotkin (2125) - Vera Khvashchynskaya (2144) 0-2Partij
 Maryia Chasnakova (1930) - Darya Nikifarava (1960) 1-1
 Kseniya Bielaia  - Gunars Gribuska (1990) 0-2
 Yana Lazovik (1998) - Andrei Mouchan (2002) 1-1
 Yury Tsimanovich (2006) - Irina Anurina (1999) 1-1
 Bogdan Rukin (2018) - Vsevolods Mitrevics (1931) 1-1
 Igor Tereshko (2107) - Anastasia Ahangelskaja  2-0Partij
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2183) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1964) 1-1Partij
 Vitold Tsydzik (1944) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1937) 0-2Partij
 Marija Koleda (1992) - Yana Yakubovich (2069) 1-1Partij
 Ivan Trubnikau (1973) - Sergei Nosevitch (2276) 1-1Partij
 Maksim Milshin (2270) - Viktoriya Belaya (2050) 2-0Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2183) - Elena Cesnokova (2149) 1-1Partij
 Vladimir Milshin (2286) - Alexander Bulatov (2272) 1-1
 Ronde 9
 zo 02-07-2017  Aliaksei Maliarou  - Mikita Ruchai  1-1
 Raman Tsybulkin  - Viktorija Nesanira  0-2
 Artsemiy Kosnikau  - Palina Mokhava (1900) 0-2
 Nikita Bakulins  - Darya Kardymon  1-1
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1900) - Nikalas Karo  2-0
 Pavels Pushkarevs (1900) - Laurentsiy Varazheykin (1926) 0-2
 Nastassia Sakalova (1918) - Aliaksandra Siniak (1908) 1-1
 Antanina Kuchynskaya (1934) - Mikita Vasko (1900) 0-2
 Jekaterina Karima Zitnikova  - Boris Plotkin (2125) 0-2
 Palina Kazlova (1883) - Yauhen Zhukouski  2-0
 Vasiliy Markin (1934) - Zakhar Shybakou (1931) 2-0R
 Svetlana Gorbachenko (1979) - Kseniya Bielaia  1-1
 Anastasia Ahangelskaja  - Ivan Kruhlik (1949) 2-0
 Maryia Mironava (2035) - Yauheniya Shved  1-1
 Rastsislau Lysiuk (1900) - Arkadij Plakhin (2101) 0-2
 Viktoryia Nikalayeva (1964) - Vitold Tsydzik (1944) 2-0
 Darya Nikifarava (1960) - Yury Tsimanovich (2006) 0-2
 Palina Petrusiova (2064) - Yana Lazovik (1998) 1-1
 Vsevolods Mitrevics (1931) - Viktoriya Belaya (2050) 0-2
 Andrei Mouchan (2002) - Irina Anurina (1999) 1-1
 Vera Khvashchynskaya (2144) - Maryia Chasnakova (1930) 1-1Partij
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2183) - Bogdan Rukin (2018) 2-0Partij
 Igor Tereshko (2107) - Ivan Trubnikau (1973) 1-1Partij
 Sergei Nosevitch (2276) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2183) 1-1Partij
 Elena Cesnokova (2149) - Yana Yakubovich (2069) 2-0Partij
 Gunars Gribuska (1990) - Vladimir Milshin (2286) 0-2Partij
 Maksim Milshin (2270) - Marija Koleda (1992) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (2272) - Stsiapan Darashenka (1937) 2-0Partij