Ronde 1 |
zo 17-12-2017 | Vladyslav Antonovych (2097) | - | Leonid Tsipes (2185) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Orest Slava (2063) | - | Valeriy Grebyonkin (2202) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Bogdan Rukin (2003) | - | Maksym Opryshchenko (2132) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Vasyl Pikiniar (2155) | - | Kyrylo Polievshchykov (2043) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
wo 20-12-2017 | Andrii Lebed (1916) | - | Artem Ivanov (2367) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
ma 18-12-2017 | Vladyslav Antonovych (2097) | - | Orest Slava (2063) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kyrylo Polievshchykov (2043) | - | Andrii Lebed (1916) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Maksym Opryshchenko (2132) | - | Vasyl Pikiniar (2155) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Valeriy Grebyonkin (2202) | - | Bogdan Rukin (2003) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
do 21-12-2017 | Leonid Tsipes (2185) | - | Artem Ivanov (2367) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
di 19-12-2017 | Orest Slava (2063) | - | Leonid Tsipes (2185) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vasyl Pikiniar (2155) | - | Valeriy Grebyonkin (2202) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Andrii Lebed (1916) | - | Maksym Opryshchenko (2132) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Artem Ivanov (2367) | - | Kyrylo Polievshchykov (2043) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Bogdan Rukin (2003) | - | Vladyslav Antonovych (2097) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
| Vladyslav Antonovych (2097) | - | Vasyl Pikiniar (2155) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Orest Slava (2063) | - | Bogdan Rukin (2003) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Maksym Opryshchenko (2132) | - | Artem Ivanov (2367) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Valeriy Grebyonkin (2202) | - | Andrii Lebed (1916) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Leonid Tsipes (2185) | - | Kyrylo Polievshchykov (2043) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
wo 20-12-2017 | Bogdan Rukin (2003) | - | Leonid Tsipes (2185) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Vasyl Pikiniar (2155) | - | Orest Slava (2063) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Andrii Lebed (1916) | - | Vladyslav Antonovych (2097) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Artem Ivanov (2367) | - | Valeriy Grebyonkin (2202) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kyrylo Polievshchykov (2043) | - | Maksym Opryshchenko (2132) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
do 21-12-2017 | Vladyslav Antonovych (2097) | - | Artem Ivanov (2367) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Orest Slava (2063) | - | Andrii Lebed (1916) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Bogdan Rukin (2003) | - | Vasyl Pikiniar (2155) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Valeriy Grebyonkin (2202) | - | Kyrylo Polievshchykov (2043) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Leonid Tsipes (2185) | - | Maksym Opryshchenko (2132) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
vr 22-12-2017 | Vasyl Pikiniar (2155) | - | Leonid Tsipes (2185) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Andrii Lebed (1916) | - | Bogdan Rukin (2003) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Artem Ivanov (2367) | - | Orest Slava (2063) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kyrylo Polievshchykov (2043) | - | Vladyslav Antonovych (2097) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Maksym Opryshchenko (2132) | - | Valeriy Grebyonkin (2202) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
za 23-12-2017 | Vladyslav Antonovych (2097) | - | Maksym Opryshchenko (2132) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Orest Slava (2063) | - | Kyrylo Polievshchykov (2043) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Bogdan Rukin (2003) | - | Artem Ivanov (2367) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Vasyl Pikiniar (2155) | - | Andrii Lebed (1916) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Leonid Tsipes (2185) | - | Valeriy Grebyonkin (2202) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 9 |
zo 24-12-2017 | Andrii Lebed (1916) | - | Leonid Tsipes (2185) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Artem Ivanov (2367) | - | Vasyl Pikiniar (2155) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kyrylo Polievshchykov (2043) | - | Bogdan Rukin (2003) | 2 | - | 0 | | |
| Maksym Opryshchenko (2132) | - | Orest Slava (2063) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Valeriy Grebyonkin (2202) | - | Vladyslav Antonovych (2097) | 2 | - | 0 | | |