Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   EK Boys Juniors Pinsk 2014

 

Klasse: Junioren   

 Ronde 1
 vr 01-08-2014  Keita Desmet (2035) - Szymon Morzy (1914) 2-0
 Valdis Vizulis (1930) - Alessio Scaggiante (2046) 0-2
 Rick Hakvoort (2050) - Krzysztof Kortas (1952) 1-1
 Davids Benderskis (1952) - Artur Tunkevic (2058) 0-2
 Jens Dekimpe (2069) - Maksim Dorogan (1956) 1-1
 Mateusz Stanczuk (1964) - Damir Rusaev (2106) 1-1
 Pepijn van den Brink (2117) - Domantas Norkus (1964) 1-1
 Zaynal Rashidli (1965) - Andrej Filimonov (2125) 0-2Partij
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2126) - Stijn Kindt (1971) 0-2
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2308) - Hendrik Tamm (2008) 2-0Partij
 Leons Bersons (1977) - Anri Plaksij (2129) 1-1Partij
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2160) - Fiodar Bakach (1996) 2-0Partij
 Sergei Jakovlev (1958) - Aisen Andreev (2200) 1-1
 Viktor Linkevich  - Vladislav Kazanskij  1-1R
 Ronde 2
 za 02-08-2014  Szymon Morzy (1914) - Zaynal Rashidli (1965) 1-1
 Fiodar Bakach (1996) - Valdis Vizulis (1930) 2-0
 Hendrik Tamm (2008) - Davids Benderskis (1952) 2-0
 Vladislav Kazanskij  - Vasyl Pikiniar (2126) 0-2
 Krzysztof Kortas (1952) - Sergei Jakovlev (1958) 1-1
 Viktor Linkevich  - Rick Hakvoort (2050) 0-2
 Mateusz Stanczuk (1964) - Jens Dekimpe (2069) 1-1
 Damir Rusaev (2106) - Maksim Dorogan (1956) 2-0Partij
 Leons Bersons (1977) - Pepijn van den Brink (2117) 2-0Partij
 Anri Plaksij (2129) - Domantas Norkus (1964) 1-1Partij
 Stijn Kindt (1971) - Aisen Andreev (2200) 0-2Partij
 Alessio Scaggiante (2046) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2160) 0-2Partij
 Andrej Filimonov (2125) - Keita Desmet (2035) 1-1Partij
 Artur Tunkevic (2058) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2308) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 3
 Davids Benderskis (1952) - Valdis Vizulis (1930) 1-1
 Maksim Dorogan (1956) - Vladislav Kazanskij  0-2
 Zaynal Rashidli (1965) - Viktor Linkevich  2-0
 Pepijn van den Brink (2117) - Szymon Morzy (1914) 1-1
 Krzysztof Kortas (1952) - Hendrik Tamm (2008) 2-0
 Alessio Scaggiante (2046) - Mateusz Stanczuk (1964) 2-0
 Domantas Norkus (1964) - Artur Tunkevic (2058) 0-2Partij
 Jens Dekimpe (2069) - Stijn Kindt (1971) 1-1
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2126) - Fiodar Bakach (1996) 1-1Partij
 Sergei Jakovlev (1958) - Anri Plaksij (2129) 1-1Partij
 Keita Desmet (2035) - Damir Rusaev (2106) 1-1Partij
 Andrej Filimonov (2125) - Leons Bersons (1977) 2-0Partij
 Aisen Andreev (2200) - Rick Hakvoort (2050) 2-0Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2308) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2160) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 4
 zo 03-08-2014  Viktor Linkevich  - Davids Benderskis (1952) 0-2
 Valdis Vizulis (1930) - Maksim Dorogan (1956) 0-2
 Szymon Morzy (1914) - Domantas Norkus (1964) 0-2
 Hendrik Tamm (2008) - Mateusz Stanczuk (1964) 1-1
 Vladislav Kazanskij  - Pepijn van den Brink (2117) 1-1
 Zaynal Rashidli (1965) - Sergei Jakovlev (1958) 1-1
 Rick Hakvoort (2050) - Stijn Kindt (1971) 1-1
 Fiodar Bakach (1996) - Jens Dekimpe (2069) 1-1Partij
 Leons Bersons (1977) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2126) 1-1Partij
 Anri Plaksij (2129) - Krzysztof Kortas (1952) 2-0Partij
 Artur Tunkevic (2058) - Keita Desmet (2035) 1-1Partij
 Damir Rusaev (2106) - Alessio Scaggiante (2046) 2-0Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2308) - Andrej Filimonov (2125) 2-0Partij
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2160) - Aisen Andreev (2200) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 5
 ma 04-08-2014  Davids Benderskis (1952) - Szymon Morzy (1914) 2-0
 Valdis Vizulis (1930) - Viktor Linkevich  2-0
 Maksim Dorogan (1956) - Hendrik Tamm (2008) 2-0
 Pepijn van den Brink (2117) - Mateusz Stanczuk (1964) 0-2
 Krzysztof Kortas (1952) - Fiodar Bakach (1996) 0-2
 Sergei Jakovlev (1958) - Vladislav Kazanskij  1-1
 Stijn Kindt (1971) - Alessio Scaggiante (2046) 1-1
 Domantas Norkus (1964) - Rick Hakvoort (2050) 2-0Partij
 Jens Dekimpe (2069) - Leons Bersons (1977) 1-1Partij
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2126) - Zaynal Rashidli (1965) 1-1Partij
 Andrej Filimonov (2125) - Artur Tunkevic (2058) 1-1Partij
 Keita Desmet (2035) - Anri Plaksij (2129) 2-0Partij
 Aisen Andreev (2200) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2308) 1-1Partij
 Damir Rusaev (2106) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2160) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 6
 Hendrik Tamm (2008) - Valdis Vizulis (1930) 2-0
 Szymon Morzy (1914) - Viktor Linkevich  2-0
 Pepijn van den Brink (2117) - Krzysztof Kortas (1952) 1-1
 Vladislav Kazanskij  - Rick Hakvoort (2050) 1-1
 Leons Bersons (1977) - Davids Benderskis (1952) 1-1
 Mateusz Stanczuk (1964) - Sergei Jakovlev (1958) 1-1
 Alessio Scaggiante (2046) - Maksim Dorogan (1956) 1-1
 Zaynal Rashidli (1965) - Jens Dekimpe (2069) 1-1Partij
 Anri Plaksij (2129) - Stijn Kindt (1971) 2-0Partij
 Domantas Norkus (1964) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2126) 2-0Partij
 Artur Tunkevic (2058) - Fiodar Bakach (1996) 1-1Partij
 Aisen Andreev (2200) - Andrej Filimonov (2125) 1-1Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2308) - Damir Rusaev (2106) 1-1Partij
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2160) - Keita Desmet (2035) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 7
 di 05-08-2014  Viktor Linkevich  - Pepijn van den Brink (2117) 0-2
 Valdis Vizulis (1930) - Szymon Morzy (1914) 1-1
 Stijn Kindt (1971) - Krzysztof Kortas (1952) 2-0
 Rick Hakvoort (2050) - Vasyl Pikiniar (2126) 0-2
 Hendrik Tamm (2008) - Vladislav Kazanskij  2-0
 Mateusz Stanczuk (1964) - Leons Bersons (1977) 2-0
 Maksim Dorogan (1956) - Sergei Jakovlev (1958) 1-1
 Alessio Scaggiante (2046) - Zaynal Rashidli (1965) 1-1Partij
 Jens Dekimpe (2069) - Davids Benderskis (1952) 2-0Partij
 Fiodar Bakach (1996) - Andrej Filimonov (2125) 2-0Partij
 Artur Tunkevic (2058) - Anri Plaksij (2129) 2-0Partij
 Damir Rusaev (2106) - Aisen Andreev (2200) 0-2Partij
 Keita Desmet (2035) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2308) 0-2Partij
 Domantas Norkus (1964) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2160) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 8
 Rick Hakvoort (2050) - Valdis Vizulis (1930) 2-0
 Krzysztof Kortas (1952) - Viktor Linkevich  2-0
 Davids Benderskis (1952) - Vladislav Kazanskij  0-2
 Szymon Morzy (1914) - Leons Bersons (1977) 1-1
 Maksim Dorogan (1956) - Pepijn van den Brink (2117) 1-1
 Stijn Kindt (1971) - Zaynal Rashidli (1965) 1-1
 Keita Desmet (2035) - Alessio Scaggiante (2046) 1-1
 Andrej Filimonov (2125) - Sergei Jakovlev (1958) 1-1Partij
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2126) - Hendrik Tamm (2008) 1-1Partij
 Anri Plaksij (2129) - Mateusz Stanczuk (1964) 1-1Partij
 Jens Dekimpe (2069) - Damir Rusaev (2106) 0-2Partij
 Aisen Andreev (2200) - Domantas Norkus (1964) 1-1Partij
 Fiodar Bakach (1996) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2308) 1-1Partij
 Aleksei Kunitsa (2160) - Artur Tunkevic (2058) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 9
 wo 06-08-2014  Leons Bersons (1977) - Viktor Linkevich  2-0
 Valdis Vizulis (1930) - Krzysztof Kortas (1952) 1-1
 Szymon Morzy (1914) - Rick Hakvoort (2050) 1-1
 Pepijn van den Brink (2117) - Davids Benderskis (1952) 0-2
 Sergei Jakovlev (1958) - Stijn Kindt (1971) 1-1
 Alessio Scaggiante (2046) - Hendrik Tamm (2008) 0-2
 Vladislav Kazanskij  - Jens Dekimpe (2069) 0-2
 Maksim Dorogan (1956) - Andrej Filimonov (2125) 0-2
 Vasyl Pikiniar (2126) - Keita Desmet (2035) 2-0Partij
 Zaynal Rashidli (1965) - Anri Plaksij (2129) 1-1Partij
 Damir Rusaev (2106) - Fiodar Bakach (1996) 2-0Partij
 Artur Tunkevic (2058) - Aisen Andreev (2200) 1-1Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2308) - Domantas Norkus (1964) 1-1Partij
 Mateusz Stanczuk (1964) - Aleksei Kunitsa (2160) 0-2Partij