Ronde 1 |
za 07-10-2017 | Noord-Holland | - | Gelderland | | 0 | - | 10 | | | |
| Luca Smit | - | Marjory Feyt (484) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Lars van Eeken | - | Teun Beysens | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Tibbe van Beek | - | Alex Immeker | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Justin Koopman | - | Marlijn Moene | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jasmine Koopman | - | Mila Rijlaarsdam | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Noord-Brabant | - | Friesland | | 10 | - | 0 | | | |
| Yuri Derks | - | Marjan Flikweert | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Tanya-Marie Cnossen (722) | - | Jannieke Bakker | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Egor Kornilov | - | Thomas Coenen | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Alexandra Novikova | - | Alyne Goerres | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Sasha Chumachenko | - | Bowe Oostwoud | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Groningen | - | Drenthe 2 | | 9 | - | 1 | | | |
| Esmee Rosema | - | Siebe Kortleven | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jona Bos | - | Olga Eekhof | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Edo Edens | - | Robbert Schep | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Janick Lanting | - | Rosanne Steenblik | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Sky Koghee | - | Simon van der Velde | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Drenthe | - | Zuid-Holland | | 10 | - | 0 | | | |
| Matheo Boxum | - | Stan van der Meer | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Bart Jan Kortleven | - | Laurent Glas | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Daniël Boxum | - | Willem Slappendel | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Charell Schuller | - | Lisanne Slappendel | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Mart Slim | - | Jari de Hoog | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
Ronde 2 |
| Gelderland | - | Zuid-Holland | | 4 | - | 6 | | | |
| Marjory Feyt (484) | - | Stan van der Meer | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Teun Beysens | - | Willem Slappendel | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Alex Immeker | - | Lisanne Slappendel | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Marlijn Moene | - | Laurent Glas | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Mila Rijlaarsdam | - | Jari de Hoog | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Drenthe 2 | - | Drenthe | | 2 | - | 8 | | | |
| Siebe Kortleven | - | Daniël Boxum | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Robbert Schep | - | Bart Jan Kortleven | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Olga Eekhof | - | Charell Schuller | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Rosanne Steenblik | - | Mart Slim | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Simon van der Velde | - | Matheo Boxum | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Friesland | - | Groningen | | 5 | - | 5 | | | |
| Marjan Flikweert | - | Bas Blanken | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Jannieke Bakker | - | Esmee Rosema | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Thomas Coenen | - | Jona Bos | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Alyne Goerres | - | Edo Edens | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Bowe Oostwoud | - | Janick Lanting | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Noord-Holland | - | Noord-Brabant | | 0 | - | 10 | | | |
| Luca Smit | - | Yuri Derks | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Lars van Eeken | - | Tanya-Marie Cnossen (722) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Tibbe van Beek | - | Egor Kornilov | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Justin Koopman | - | Alexandra Novikova | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jasmine Koopman | - | Sasha Chumachenko | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
Ronde 3 |
| Noord-Brabant | - | Gelderland | | 10 | - | 0 | | | |
| Yuri Derks | - | Marjory Feyt (484) | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Tanya-Marie Cnossen (722) | - | Teun Beysens | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Egor Kornilov | - | Alex Immeker | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Alexandra Novikova | - | Marlijn Moene | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Sasha Chumachenko | - | Mila Rijlaarsdam | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Groningen | - | Noord-Holland | | 6 | - | 4 | | | |
| Sky Koghee | - | Luca Smit | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Bas Blanken | - | Lars van Eeken | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Esmee Rosema | - | Tibbe van Beek | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jona Bos | - | Justin Koopman | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Edo Edens | - | Jasmine Koopman | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Drenthe | - | Friesland | | 10 | - | 0 | | | |
| Matheo Boxum | - | Marjan Flikweert | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Bart Jan Kortleven | - | Jannieke Bakker | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Daniël Boxum | - | Thomas Coenen | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Charell Schuller | - | Alyne Goerres | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Mart Slim | - | Bowe Oostwoud | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Zuid-Holland | - | Drenthe 2 | | 5 | - | 5 | | | |
| Laurent Glas | - | Siebe Kortleven | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jari de Hoog | - | Rosanne Steenblik | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Stan van der Meer | - | Robbert Schep | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Willem Slappendel | - | Olga Eekhof | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Lisanne Slappendel | - | Simon van der Velde | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
Ronde 4 |
| Gelderland | - | Drenthe 2 | | 10 | - | 0 | | | |
| Marjory Feyt (484) | - | Rosanne Steenblik | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Teun Beysens | - | Siebe Kortleven | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Alex Immeker | - | Olga Eekhof | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Marlijn Moene | - | Simon van der Velde | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Mila Rijlaarsdam | - | Robbert Schep | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Friesland | - | Zuid-Holland | | 2 | - | 8 | | | |
| Marjan Flikweert | - | Jari de Hoog | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jannieke Bakker | - | Stan van der Meer | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Thomas Coenen | - | Laurent Glas | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Alyne Goerres | - | Willem Slappendel | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Bowe Oostwoud | - | Lisanne Slappendel | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Noord-Holland | - | Drenthe | | 0 | - | 10 | | | |
| Luca Smit | - | Matheo Boxum | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Lars van Eeken | - | Daniël Boxum | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Tibbe van Beek | - | Morris Everts | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Justin Koopman | - | Charell Schuller | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jasmine Koopman | - | Mart Slim | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Noord-Brabant | - | Groningen | | 10 | - | 0 | | | |
| Yuri Derks | - | Janick Lanting | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Tanya-Marie Cnossen (722) | - | Sky Koghee | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Egor Kornilov | - | Bas Blanken | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Alexandra Novikova | - | Esmee Rosema | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Sasha Chumachenko | - | Jona Bos | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
Ronde 5 |
| Groningen | - | Gelderland | | 6 | - | 4 | | | |
| Edo Edens | - | Marjory Feyt (484) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Janick Lanting | - | Teun Beysens | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Sky Koghee | - | Alex Immeker | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Bas Blanken | - | Marlijn Moene | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Esmee Rosema | - | Mila Rijlaarsdam | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Drenthe | - | Noord-Brabant | | 6 | - | 4 | | | |
| Daniël Boxum | - | Tanya-Marie Cnossen (722) | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Morris Everts | - | Yuri Derks | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Matheo Boxum | - | Egor Kornilov | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Bart Jan Kortleven | - | Alexandra Novikova | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Charell Schuller | - | Sasha Chumachenko | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Zuid-Holland | - | Noord-Holland | | 10 | - | 0 | | | |
| Laurent Glas | - | Luca Smit | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Stan van der Meer | - | Lars van Eeken | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Lisanne Slappendel | - | Justin Koopman | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Willem Slappendel | - | Jasmine Koopman | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jari de Hoog | - | Tibbe van Beek | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Drenthe 2 | - | Friesland | | 3 | - | 7 | | | |
| Robbert Schep | - | Marjan Flikweert | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Siebe Kortleven | - | Jannieke Bakker | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Olga Eekhof | - | Thomas Coenen | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Simon van der Velde | - | Alyne Goerres | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Rosanne Steenblik | - | Bowe Oostwoud | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
Ronde 6 |
| Gelderland | - | Friesland | | 10 | - | 0 | | | |
| Marjory Feyt (484) | - | Marjan Flikweert | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Teun Beysens | - | Jannieke Bakker | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Alex Immeker | - | Thomas Coenen | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Marlijn Moene | - | Alyne Goerres | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Mila Rijlaarsdam | - | Bowe Oostwoud | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Noord-Holland | - | Drenthe 2 | | 6 | - | 4 | | | |
| Luca Smit | - | Simon van der Velde | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Tibbe van Beek | - | Rosanne Steenblik | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Lars van Eeken | - | Olga Eekhof | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Justin Koopman | - | Robbert Schep | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Jasmine Koopman | - | Siebe Kortleven | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Noord-Brabant | - | Zuid-Holland | | 9 | - | 1 | | | |
| Tanya-Marie Cnossen (722) | - | Stan van der Meer | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Yuri Derks | - | Jari de Hoog | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Egor Kornilov | - | Willem Slappendel | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Sasha Chumachenko | - | Lisanne Slappendel | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Alexandra Novikova | - | Laurent Glas | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Groningen | - | Drenthe | | 0 | - | 10 | | | |
| Jona Bos | - | Bart Jan Kortleven | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Edo Edens | - | Matheo Boxum | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Janick Lanting | - | Morris Everts | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Sky Koghee | - | Mart Slim | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Bas Blanken | - | Daniël Boxum | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
Ronde 7 |
| Drenthe | - | Gelderland | | 6 | - | 4 | | | |
| Morris Everts | - | Marjory Feyt (484) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Bart Jan Kortleven | - | Teun Beysens | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Mart Slim | - | Alex Immeker | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Daniël Boxum | - | Marlijn Moene | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Matheo Boxum | - | Mila Rijlaarsdam | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Zuid-Holland | - | Groningen | | 4 | - | 6 | | | |
| Laurent Glas | - | Esmee Rosema | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Stan van der Meer | - | Jona Bos | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Lisanne Slappendel | - | Edo Edens | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Willem Slappendel | - | Janick Lanting | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jari de Hoog | - | Bas Blanken | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Drenthe 2 | - | Noord-Brabant | | 0 | - | 10 | | | |
| Olga Eekhof | - | Tanya-Marie Cnossen (722) | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Simon van der Velde | - | Yuri Derks | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Rosanne Steenblik | - | Sasha Chumachenko | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Robbert Schep | - | Egor Kornilov | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Siebe Kortleven | - | Alexandra Novikova | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Friesland | - | Noord-Holland | | 5 | - | 5 | | | |
| Marjan Flikweert | - | Luca Smit | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Jannieke Bakker | - | Lars van Eeken | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |
| Thomas Coenen | - | Tibbe van Beek | | 1 | - | 1 | | | |
| Alyne Goerres | - | Justin Koopman | | 0 | - | 2 | | | |
| Bowe Oostwoud | - | Jasmine Koopman | | 2 | - | 0 | | | |