Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   World Cup Finale Ufa 2017

 

Klasse: Vrouwen   

 Ronde 1
 vr 03-03-2017  Olga Kamychleeva (2231) - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1990) 10-0Partij
 Zoja Golubeva (2253) - Vitalia Doumesh (2125) 6-4
 Aygul Idrisova (2235) - Elena Cesnokova (2145) 6-4Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2226) - Natalia Sadowska (2227) 6-4
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2248) - Alia Aminova (2073) 6-4Partij
 Ronde 2
 za 04-03-2017  Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2248) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2226) 4-6Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2227) - Aygul Idrisova (2235) 4-6Partij
 Elena Cesnokova (2145) - Zoja Golubeva (2253) 10-0Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2125) - Olga Kamychleeva (2231) 6-4Partij
 Alia Aminova (2073) - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1990) 6-4
 Ronde 3
 zo 05-03-2017  Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1990) - Vitalia Doumesh (2125) 0-10Partij
 Olga Kamychleeva (2231) - Elena Cesnokova (2145) 0-10Partij
 Zoja Golubeva (2253) - Natalia Sadowska (2227) 4-6Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2235) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2248) 4-6Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2226) - Alia Aminova (2073) 0-10Partij
 Ronde 4
 ma 06-03-2017  Matrena Nogovitsyna (2226) - Aygul Idrisova (2235) 6-4Partij
 Elena Cesnokova (2145) - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1990) 4-6Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2227) - Olga Kamychleeva (2231) 4-6Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2248) - Zoja Golubeva (2253) 4-6Partij
 Alia Aminova (2073) - Vitalia Doumesh (2125) 10-0Partij
 Ronde 5
 wo 08-03-2017  Vitalia Doumesh (2125) - Elena Cesnokova (2145) 0-10Partij
 Olga Kamychleeva (2231) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2248) 10-0Partij
 Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1990) - Natalia Sadowska (2227) 0-10Partij
 Zoja Golubeva (2253) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2226) 4-6Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2235) - Alia Aminova (2073) 10-0Partij
 Ronde 6
 do 09-03-2017  Matrena Nogovitsyna (2226) - Olga Kamychleeva (2231) 6-4Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2235) - Zoja Golubeva (2253) 10-0Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2227) - Vitalia Doumesh (2125) 10-0Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2248) - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1990) 0-10Partij
 Alia Aminova (2073) - Elena Cesnokova (2145) 0-10Partij
 Ronde 7
 vr 10-03-2017  Elena Cesnokova (2145) - Natalia Sadowska (2227) 4-6Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2125) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2248) 4-6Partij
 Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1990) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2226) 4-6Partij
 Olga Kamychleeva (2231) - Aygul Idrisova (2235) 4-6Partij
 Zoja Golubeva (2253) - Alia Aminova (2073) 10-0Partij
 Ronde 8
 za 11-03-2017  Aygul Idrisova (2235) - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1990) 10-0Partij
 Zoja Golubeva (2253) - Olga Kamychleeva (2231) 4-6Partij
 Matrena Nogovitsyna (2226) - Vitalia Doumesh (2125) 10-0Partij
 Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2248) - Elena Cesnokova (2145) 10-0Partij
 Alia Aminova (2073) - Natalia Sadowska (2227) 0-10Partij
 Ronde 9
 zo 12-03-2017  Olga Kamychleeva (2231) - Alia Aminova (2073) 6-4Partij
 Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1990) - Zoja Golubeva (2253) 0-10Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2125) - Aygul Idrisova (2235) 4-6Partij
 Elena Cesnokova (2145) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2226) 4-6Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2227) - Tamara Tansykkuzhina (2248) 6-4Partij