Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Wereldkampioenschap Vrouwen Tallinn 2017

 

Klasse: Vrouwen   

 Ronde 1
 zo 01-10-2017  Darja Fedorovich (2143) - Olga Fedorovich (2211) 1-1Partij
 Julia Makarenkova (2157) - Elena Cesnokova (2154) 1-1Partij
 Heike Verheul (2115) - Ksenia Nakhova (2102) 2-0Partij
 Zane Magone (2018) - Aygul Idrisova (2211) 0-2Partij
 Odgerel Molomjamts (2012) - Zoja Golubeva (2228) 0-2Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2216) - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1987) 2-0Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2144) - Olga Baltazhy (2189) 1-1Partij
 Merilii Jalg (1912) - Triinu Jalg (1906) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 2
 ma 02-10-2017  Merilii Jalg (1912) - Vitalia Doumesh (2144) 0-2Partij
 Olga Baltazhy (2189) - Natalia Sadowska (2216) 1-1Partij
 Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1987) - Odgerel Molomjamts (2012) 1-1Partij
 Ksenia Nakhova (2102) - Julia Makarenkova (2157) 1-1Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2211) - Heike Verheul (2115) 1-1Partij
 Zoja Golubeva (2228) - Zane Magone (2018) 2-0Partij
 Triinu Jalg (1906) - Olga Fedorovich (2211) 0-2Partij
 Elena Cesnokova (2154) - Darja Fedorovich (2143) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 3
 di 03-10-2017  Julia Makarenkova (2157) - Darja Fedorovich (2143) 1-1Partij
 Heike Verheul (2115) - Olga Fedorovich (2211) 1-1Partij
 Zane Magone (2018) - Elena Cesnokova (2154) 1-1Partij
 Odgerel Molomjamts (2012) - Ksenia Nakhova (2102) 1-1Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2216) - Aygul Idrisova (2211) 1-1Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2144) - Zoja Golubeva (2228) 1-1Partij
 Merilii Jalg (1912) - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1987) 0-2Partij
 Triinu Jalg (1906) - Olga Baltazhy (2189) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 4
 wo 04-10-2017  Vitalia Doumesh (2144) - Natalia Sadowska (2216) 1-1Partij
 Merilii Jalg (1912) - Odgerel Molomjamts (2012) 1-1Partij
 Olga Baltazhy (2189) - Zane Magone (2018) 2-0Partij
 Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1987) - Heike Verheul (2115) 1-1Partij
 Zoja Golubeva (2228) - Julia Makarenkova (2157) 1-1Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2211) - Darja Fedorovich (2143) 1-1Partij
 Ksenia Nakhova (2102) - Olga Fedorovich (2211) 1-1Partij
 Triinu Jalg (1906) - Elena Cesnokova (2154) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 5
 do 05-10-2017  Elena Cesnokova (2154) - Ksenia Nakhova (2102) 1-1Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2211) - Aygul Idrisova (2211) 1-1Partij
 Darja Fedorovich (2143) - Zoja Golubeva (2228) 1-1Partij
 Julia Makarenkova (2157) - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1987) 1-1Partij
 Heike Verheul (2115) - Olga Baltazhy (2189) 1-1Partij
 Zane Magone (2018) - Merilii Jalg (1912) 1-1Partij
 Odgerel Molomjamts (2012) - Vitalia Doumesh (2144) 0-2Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2216) - Triinu Jalg (1906) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 6
 vr 06-10-2017  Natalia Sadowska (2216) - Odgerel Molomjamts (2012) 2-0Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2144) - Zane Magone (2018) 1-1Partij
 Merilii Jalg (1912) - Heike Verheul (2115) 1-1Partij
 Olga Baltazhy (2189) - Julia Makarenkova (2157) 2-0Partij
 Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1987) - Darja Fedorovich (2143) 1-1Partij
 Zoja Golubeva (2228) - Olga Fedorovich (2211) 1-1Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2211) - Elena Cesnokova (2154) 1-1Partij
 Triinu Jalg (1906) - Ksenia Nakhova (2102) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 7
 Elena Cesnokova (2154) - Zoja Golubeva (2228) 1-1Partij
 Ksenia Nakhova (2102) - Aygul Idrisova (2211) 1-1Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2211) - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1987) 1-1Partij
 Darja Fedorovich (2143) - Olga Baltazhy (2189) 2-0Partij
 Julia Makarenkova (2157) - Merilii Jalg (1912) 2-0Partij
 Zane Magone (2018) - Natalia Sadowska (2216) 1-1Partij
 Heike Verheul (2115) - Vitalia Doumesh (2144) 1-1Partij
 Odgerel Molomjamts (2012) - Triinu Jalg (1906) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 8
 zo 08-10-2017  Odgerel Molomjamts (2012) - Zane Magone (2018) 1-1Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2216) - Heike Verheul (2115) 1-1Partij
 Olga Baltazhy (2189) - Olga Fedorovich (2211) 1-1Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2144) - Julia Makarenkova (2157) 1-1Partij
 Merilii Jalg (1912) - Darja Fedorovich (2143) 0-2Partij
 Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1987) - Elena Cesnokova (2154) 1-1Partij
 Triinu Jalg (1906) - Aygul Idrisova (2211) 0-2Partij
 Zoja Golubeva (2228) - Ksenia Nakhova (2102) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 9
 ma 09-10-2017  Aygul Idrisova (2211) - Zoja Golubeva (2228) 1-1Partij
 Elena Cesnokova (2154) - Olga Baltazhy (2189) 1-1Partij
 Ksenia Nakhova (2102) - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1987) 1-1Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2211) - Merilii Jalg (1912) 2-0Partij
 Darja Fedorovich (2143) - Vitalia Doumesh (2144) 2-0Partij
 Julia Makarenkova (2157) - Natalia Sadowska (2216) 1-1Partij
 Heike Verheul (2115) - Odgerel Molomjamts (2012) 2-0Partij
 Zane Magone (2018) - Triinu Jalg (1906) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 10
 di 10-10-2017  Merilii Jalg (1912) - Elena Cesnokova (2154) 0-2Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2144) - Olga Fedorovich (2211) 0-2Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2216) - Darja Fedorovich (2143) 1-1Partij
 Odgerel Molomjamts (2012) - Julia Makarenkova (2157) 0-2Partij
 Zane Magone (2018) - Heike Verheul (2115) 1-1Partij
 Olga Baltazhy (2189) - Ksenia Nakhova (2102) 1-1Partij
 Triinu Jalg (1906) - Zoja Golubeva (2228) 0-2Partij
 Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1987) - Aygul Idrisova (2211) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 11
 wo 11-10-2017  Ksenia Nakhova (2102) - Merilii Jalg (1912) 2-0Partij
 Zoja Golubeva (2228) - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1987) 1-1Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2211) - Olga Baltazhy (2189) 0-2Partij
 Elena Cesnokova (2154) - Vitalia Doumesh (2144) 1-1Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2211) - Natalia Sadowska (2216) 1-1Partij
 Darja Fedorovich (2143) - Odgerel Molomjamts (2012) 1-1Partij
 Julia Makarenkova (2157) - Zane Magone (2018) 1-1Partij
 Heike Verheul (2115) - Triinu Jalg (1906) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 12
 do 12-10-2017  Zane Magone (2018) - Darja Fedorovich (2143) 2-0Partij
 Heike Verheul (2115) - Julia Makarenkova (2157) 1-1Partij
 Odgerel Molomjamts (2012) - Olga Fedorovich (2211) 0-2Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2216) - Elena Cesnokova (2154) 1-1Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2144) - Ksenia Nakhova (2102) 2-0Partij
 Triinu Jalg (1906) - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1987) 0-2Partij
 Olga Baltazhy (2189) - Zoja Golubeva (2228) 1-1Partij
 Merilii Jalg (1912) - Aygul Idrisova (2211) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 13
 vr 13-10-2017  Zoja Golubeva (2228) - Merilii Jalg (1912) 2-0Partij
 Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1987) - Olga Baltazhy (2189) 2-0Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2211) - Vitalia Doumesh (2144) 2-0Partij
 Elena Cesnokova (2154) - Odgerel Molomjamts (2012) 2-0Partij
 Ksenia Nakhova (2102) - Natalia Sadowska (2216) 1-1Partij
 Darja Fedorovich (2143) - Heike Verheul (2115) 1-1Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2211) - Zane Magone (2018) 2-0Partij
 Julia Makarenkova (2157) - Triinu Jalg (1906) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 14
 za 14-10-2017  Olga Fedorovich (2211) - Elena Cesnokova (2154) 1-1Partij
 Darja Fedorovich (2143) - Ksenia Nakhova (2102) 2-0Partij
 Julia Makarenkova (2157) - Aygul Idrisova (2211) 0-2Partij
 Heike Verheul (2115) - Zoja Golubeva (2228) 0-2Partij
 Zane Magone (2018) - Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1987) 1-1Partij
 Odgerel Molomjamts (2012) - Olga Baltazhy (2189) 2-0Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (2216) - Merilii Jalg (1912) 2-0Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (2144) - Triinu Jalg (1906) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 15
 zo 15-10-2017  Olga Baltazhy (2189) - Merilii Jalg (1912) 1-1Partij
 Nyamjargal Munkhbaatar (1987) - Vitalia Doumesh (2144) 0-2Partij
 Zoja Golubeva (2228) - Natalia Sadowska (2216) 1-1Partij
 Aygul Idrisova (2211) - Odgerel Molomjamts (2012) 1-1Partij
 Ksenia Nakhova (2102) - Zane Magone (2018) 2-0Partij
 Elena Cesnokova (2154) - Heike Verheul (2115) 1-1Partij
 Olga Fedorovich (2211) - Julia Makarenkova (2157) 1-1Partij
 Darja Fedorovich (2143) - Triinu Jalg (1906) 2-0Partij