Untitled
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Nationale Clubcompetitie KNDB 2016/2017

 

Klasse: Ereklasse   

 Ronde 1
za 17-09-2016     MTB Hoogeveen  -   Damlust Gouda  
8
-
12
 Antoine Koster (1157) - Friso Fennema (1339) 0-22Partij
 Rick Hakvoort (1254) - Ben Provoost (1453) 0-21Partij
 Joël Palmans (1246) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1249) 2-05Partij
 Michel Stempher (1338) - Peter van Eck (1218) 2-07Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (1348) - Ruud Kloosterman (1234) 2-09Partij
 Nick Waterink (1211) - Erno Prosman (1552) 0-23Partij
 Zainal Palmans (1352) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1471) 0-26Partij
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1375) - Harry Clasquin (1194) 1-18Partij
 Maarten Wichgers (1223) - André Venema (1252) 0-210Partij
 Maikel Palmans (1351) - Richard Mooser (1368) 1-14Partij
   SNA  -   O2O  
9
-
11
 Steven Wijker (1391) - Alexander Getmanski (1521) 1-12Partij
 Guido Verhagen (1252) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (1509) 1-110Partij
 Roy Coster (1102) - Kees Thijssen (1445) 0-21Partij
 Johan Wiering (1399) - Johan Bastiaannet (1363) 1-16Partij
 Stef Keetman (1378) - Rob Geurtsen (1339) 1-14Partij
 Mitchel Mensinga (1217) - Krijn ter Braake (1332) 1-15Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (1570) - Peter van Heun (1292) 2-03Partij
 Raymond Koopmanschap (1207) - Erik Brunsman (1258) 0-29Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (1231) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (1210) 1-17Partij
 Ivo de Jong (1368) - Frank Pasman (1099) 1-18Partij
   DES Lunteren  -   WSDV  
10
-
10
 Harmjan Lammers (1283) - Jan Groenendijk (1509) 1-13Partij
 Henk Klarenbeek (1400) - Heike Verheul (1248) 2-01Partij
 Erwin van Hierden (1365) - Marcel Monteba (1330) 1-110Partij
 Stijn Overeem (1199) - Rik Keurentjes (1404) 0-26Partij
 Arjen Timmer (1315) - Jannes Kromhout (1228) 1-12Partij
 Jaap van Hierden Jr. (1180) - Matthias de Kruijf (1311) 2-08Partij
 Aldert van Eck (1237) - Wieger Wesselink (1439) 0-25Partij
 Ronald van de Beek (1205) - Jesse van Beek (1295) 1-17Partij
 Mark Sanders (1216) - Fred Ivens (1345) 0-24Partij
 Arwin Lammers (1172) - Johan Sterrenburg (1388) 2-09Partij
   Witte van Moort  -   DV VBI Huissen  
9
-
11
 Edwin Twiest (1347) - Dirk Joosten (1196) 1-15Partij
 Herman Hilberink (1265) - Pepijn van den Brink (1295) 0-21Partij
 Vadim Virny (1500) - Jos Stokkel (1415) 2-02Partij
 Bert Aalberts (1345) - Yuriy Lagoda (1414) 1-16Partij
 Jan van Dijk (1375) - Johan Krajenbrink (1490) 0-210Partij
 Marino Barkel (1405) - Gérard Jansen (1504) 1-17Partij
 Yuen Wong (1366) - Joost Hendriksen (1356) 1-14Partij
 Gerbrand Hessing (1252) - Fred de Koning (1357) 1-13Partij
 Odin Mol (1442) - Geert van Aalten (1422) 1-18Partij
 Gil Salomé (1436) - Alexander Baliakin (1521) 1-19Partij
   Apeldoorn  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
10
-
10
 Andrej Kalmakov (1519) - Uladzislau Valjuk (1352) 1-14Partij
 Jasper Lemmen (1493) - Tjeerd Harmsma (1402) 1-19Partij
 Alexander Presman (1462) - Pim Meurs (1511) 1-12Partij
 Hein Meijer (1450) - Björn Winkel (1219) 2-07Partij
 Frerik Andriessen (1418) - Pieter Steijlen (1404) 1-18Partij
 Bas Messemaker (1414) - Evgeni Vatutin (1494) 1-16Partij
 Hendrik van der Zee (1403) - John van den Borst (1366) 2-05Partij
 Gep Leeflang (1264) - Sven Winkel (1427) 1-110Partij
 Cees Groen (1015) - Alexander Bulatov (1441) 0-23Partij
 Allard van Tongeren (929) - Dik de Voogd (1380) 0-21Partij
   Van Stigt Thans  -   Hijken DTC  
8
-
12
 Anton van Berkel (1437) - Hans Jansen (1465) 1-15Partij
 Rob Clerc (1513) - Aleksej Domchev (1455) 1-11Partij
 Jitse Slump (1358) - Wouter Wolff (1339) 1-14Partij
 Casper Remeijer (1339) - Ivan Trofimov (1468) 1-19Partij
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1504) - Wouter Sipma (1514) 1-17Partij
 Frits Luteijn (1408) - Jan Mente Drent (1340) 1-13Partij
 Mor Seck (1382) - Harm Wiersma (1506) 1-16Partij
 Jeroen Kos (1312) - Roel Boomstra (1572) 0-22Partij
 Ron Heusdens (1421) - Jan Ekke de Vries (1375) 1-18Partij
 Peter van der Stap (1317) - Auke Scholma (1459) 0-210Partij
 Ronde 2
za 01-10-2016     Van Stigt Thans  -   MTB Hoogeveen  
12
-
8
 Rob Clerc (1513) - Michel Stempher (1338) 1-17Partij
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1504) - Rick Hakvoort (1254) 1-14Partij
 Ron Heusdens (1421) - Maarten Wichgers (1223) 2-06Partij
 Frits Luteijn (1408) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1375) 1-110Partij
 Anton van Berkel (1437) - Antoine Koster (1157) 2-01Partij
 Jitse Slump (1358) - Natalia Sadowska (1348) 2-03Partij
 Mor Seck (1382) - Maikel Palmans (1351) 1-19Partij
 Casper Remeijer (1339) - Joël Palmans (1246) 1-18Partij
 Peter van der Stap (1317) - Nick Waterink (1211) 0-22Partij
 Jeroen Kos (1312) - Zainal Palmans (1352) 1-15Partij
   Hijken DTC  -   Apeldoorn  
10
-
10
 Harm Wiersma (1506) - Jasper Lemmen (1493) 1-16Partij
 Hans Jansen (1465) - Alexander Presman (1462) 1-18Partij
 Jan Mente Drent (1340) - Hendrik van der Zee (1403) 0-29Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (1455) - Hein Meijer (1450) 0-24Partij
 Wouter Sipma (1514) - Bas Messemaker (1414) 1-110Partij
 Wouter Wolff (1339) - Frerik Andriessen (1418) 1-11Partij
 Roel Boomstra (1572) - Michiel Kloosterziel (1388) 2-05Partij
 Henk Kalk (1251) - Gep Leeflang (1264) 1-17Partij
 Auke Scholma (1459) - Cees Groen (1015) 2-03Partij
 Jan Ekke de Vries (1375) - Joost Hooijberg (1307) 1-12Partij
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   Witte van Moort  
7
-
13
 Sven Winkel (1427) - Bert Aalberts (1345) 0-28Partij
 Pim Meurs (1511) - Edwin Twiest (1347) 1-19Partij
 Boudewijn Derkx (1455) - Herman Hilberink (1265) 0-210Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (1352) - Jan van Dijk (1375) 2-07Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (1441) - Gerbrand Hessing (1252) 1-15Partij
 Björn Winkel (1219) - Odin Mol (1442) 0-26Partij
 Tjeerd Harmsma (1402) - Yuen Wong (1366) 1-13Partij
 John van den Borst (1366) - Vadim Virny (1500) 0-22Partij
 Pieter Steijlen (1404) - Gil Salomé (1436) 1-14Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (1494) - Marino Barkel (1405) 1-11Partij
   DV VBI Huissen  -   DES Lunteren  
13
-
7
 Guntis Valneris (1538) - Aldert van Eck (1237) 1-18Partij
 Yuriy Lagoda (1414) - Harmjan Lammers (1283) 1-16Partij
 Jos Stokkel (1415) - Ronald van de Beek (1205) 2-01Partij
 Gérard Jansen (1504) - Erwin van Hierden (1365) 1-15Partij
 Pepijn van den Brink (1295) - Arwin Lammers (1172) 0-23Partij
 Geert van Aalten (1422) - Arno Bos (1098) 2-07Partij
 Fred de Koning (1357) - Stijn Overeem (1199) 2-09Partij
 Joost Hendriksen (1356) - Henk Klarenbeek (1400) 1-110Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (1521) - Mark Sanders (1216) 2-04Partij
 Johan Krajenbrink (1490) - Arjen Timmer (1315) 1-12Partij
   WSDV  -   SNA  
12
-
8
 Marcel Monteba (1330) - Vitalia Doumesh (1231) 1-18Partij
 Johan Sterrenburg (1388) - Roy Coster (1102) 2-07Partij
 Jesse van Beek (1295) - Alexander Shvartsman (1570) 0-24Partij
 Wieger Wesselink (1439) - Ivo de Jong (1368) 2-01Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (1509) - Guido Verhagen (1252) 2-03Partij
 Heike Verheul (1248) - Erik van Kampen (1189) 1-16Partij
 Ester van Muijen (1160) - Johan Wiering (1399) 1-15Partij
 Fred Ivens (1345) - Mitchel Mensinga (1217) 1-12Partij
 Matthias de Kruijf (1311) - Steven Wijker (1391) 1-110Partij
 Rik Keurentjes (1404) - Raymond Koopmanschap (1207) 1-19Partij
   O2O  -   Damlust Gouda  
9
-
11
 Erik Brunsman (1258) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1471) 0-28Partij
 Frank Pasman (1099) - André Venema (1252) 1-13Partij
 Johan Bastiaannet (1363) - Ruud Kloosterman (1234) 1-12Partij
 Johan Smits (1178) - Harry Clasquin (1194) 2-010Partij
 Kees Thijssen (1445) - Erno Prosman (1552) 1-16Partij
 Krijn ter Braake (1332) - Richard Mooser (1368) 1-17Partij
 Paul Oudshoorn (1403) - Friso Fennema (1339) 1-11Partij
 Peter van Heun (1292) - Ben Provoost (1453) 1-19Partij
 Rob Geurtsen (1339) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1249) 1-14Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (1210) - Peter van Eck (1218) 0-25Partij
 Ronde 3
za 15-10-2016     MTB Hoogeveen  -   O2O  
6
-
14
 Zainal Palmans (1352) - Frank Pasman (1099) 2-08Partij
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1375) - Johan Smits (1178) 1-17Partij
 Michel Stempher (1338) - Erik Brunsman (1258) 1-15Partij
 Maikel Palmans (1351) - Johan Capelle (1280) 1-13Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (1348) - Krijn ter Braake (1332) 1-11Partij
 Maarten Wichgers (1223) - Rob Geurtsen (1339) 0-26Partij
 Joël Palmans (1246) - Johan Bastiaannet (1363) 0-24Partij
 Rick Hakvoort (1254) - Paul Oudshoorn (1403) 0-22Partij
 Nick Waterink (1211) - Kees Thijssen (1445) 0-29Partij
 Antoine Koster (1157) - Alexander Getmanski (1521) 0-210Partij
   Damlust Gouda  -   WSDV  
7
-
13
 Henk van Klaveren (1256) - Johan Sterrenburg (1388) 0-21Partij
 Peter van Eck (1218) - Ester van Muijen (1160) 0-22Partij
 Friso Fennema (1339) - Matthias de Kruijf (1311) 1-11Partij
 Richard Mooser (1368) - Fred Ivens (1345) 1-13Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1471) - Jesse van Beek (1295) 2-09Partij
 Ben Provoost (1453) - Wieger Wesselink (1439) 1-17Partij
 Ruud Kloosterman (1234) - Marcel Monteba (1330) 1-16Partij
 Harry Clasquin (1194) - Heike Verheul (1248) 1-14Partij
 Gerardo IJssel Jr. (1143) - Rik Keurentjes (1404) 0-25Partij
 André Venema (1252) - Jan Groenendijk (1509) 0-28Partij
   SNA  -   DV VBI Huissen  
5
-
15
 Erik van Kampen (1189) - Joost Hendriksen (1356) 0-210Partij
 Steven Wijker (1391) - Johan Krajenbrink (1490) 1-13Partij
 Roy Coster (1102) - Jos Stokkel (1415) 0-29Partij
 Raymond Koopmanschap (1207) - Pepijn van den Brink (1295) 1-16Partij
 Mitchel Mensinga (1217) - Gérard Jansen (1504) 0-24Partij
 Ivo de Jong (1368) - Guntis Valneris (1538) 1-15Partij
 Jan Groeneweg (1144) - Yuriy Lagoda (1414) 0-21Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (1570) - Geert van Aalten (1422) 2-08Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (1231) - Alexander Baliakin (1521) 0-2Partij
 Mike Koopmanschap (1375) - Fred de Koning (1357) 0-27Partij
   DES Lunteren  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
5
-
15
 Aldert van Eck (1237) - Evgeni Vatutin (1494) 1-110Partij
 Arwin Lammers (1172) - Tjeerd Harmsma (1402) 0-29Partij
 Erwin van Hierden (1365) - Alexander Bulatov (1441) 0-27Partij
 Harmjan Lammers (1283) - Uladzislau Valjuk (1352) 0-23Partij
 Henk Klarenbeek (1400) - Pieter Steijlen (1404) 0-21Partij
 Jaap van Hierden Jr. (1180) - Dik de Voogd (1380) 0-28Partij
 Mark Sanders (1216) - Pim Meurs (1511) 1-16Partij
 Ronald van de Beek (1205) - Björn Winkel (1219) 1-15Partij
 Stijn Overeem (1199) - Sven Winkel (1427) 1-12Partij
 Wim Lammers (1144) - John van den Borst (1366) 1-14Partij
   Witte van Moort  -   Hijken DTC  
6
-
14
 Vadim Virny (1500) - Wouter Wolff (1339) 1-18Partij
 Jan van Dijk (1375) - Aleksej Domchev (1455) 1-11Partij
 Gil Salomé (1436) - Roel Boomstra (1572) 0-24Partij
 Herman Hilberink (1265) - Jan Ekke de Vries (1375) 0-22Partij
 Edwin Twiest (1347) - Auke Scholma (1459) 0-210Partij
 Bert Aalberts (1345) - Ivan Trofimov (1468) 1-16Partij
 Marino Barkel (1405) - Harm Wiersma (1506) 0-23Partij
 Gerbrand Hessing (1252) - Wouter Sipma (1514) 0-25Partij
 Yuen Wong (1366) - Jan Mente Drent (1340) 2-09Partij
 Odin Mol (1442) - Hans Jansen (1465) 1-17Partij
   Apeldoorn  -   Van Stigt Thans  
10
-
10
 Cees Groen (1015) - Raimonds Vipulis (1434) 0-25Partij
 Jasper Lemmen (1493) - Jitse Slump (1358) 1-18Partij
 Hein Meijer (1450) - Peter van der Stap (1317) 2-04Partij
 Hendrik van der Zee (1403) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1504) 1-13Partij
 Alexander Presman (1462) - Ron Heusdens (1421) 1-19Partij
 Bas Messemaker (1414) - Casper Remeijer (1339) 2-010Partij
 Frerik Andriessen (1418) - Rob Clerc (1513) 1-17Partij
 Joost Hooijberg (1307) - Frits Luteijn (1408) 1-11Partij
 Michiel Kloosterziel (1388) - Jeroen Kos (1312) 1-12Partij
 Gep Leeflang (1264) - Anton van Berkel (1437) 0-26Partij
 Ronde 4
za 29-10-2016     Apeldoorn  -   MTB Hoogeveen  
11
-
9
 Michiel Kloosterziel (1388) - Antoine Koster (1157) 2-08Partij
 Bas Messemaker (1414) - Maarten Wichgers (1223) 1-19Partij
 Frerik Andriessen (1418) - Nick Waterink (1211) 1-110Partij
 Andrej Kalmakov (1519) - Rick Hakvoort (1254) 1-12Partij
 Joost Hooijberg (1307) - Joël Palmans (1246) 1-16Partij
 Alexander Presman (1462) - Maikel Palmans (1351) 1-15Partij
 Jasper Lemmen (1493) - Zainal Palmans (1352) 1-17Partij
 Gep Leeflang (1264) - Michel Stempher (1338) 1-11Partij
 Hein Meijer (1450) - Natalia Sadowska (1348) 1-14Partij
 Hendrik van der Zee (1403) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1375) 1-13Partij
   Van Stigt Thans  -   Witte van Moort  
12
-
8
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1504) - Alex Noppers (1012) 2-04Partij
 Frits Luteijn (1408) - Herman Hilberink (1265) 2-02Partij
 Ron Heusdens (1421) - Jan van Dijk (1375) 0-28Partij
 Anton van Berkel (1437) - Edwin Twiest (1347) 2-01Partij
 Rob Clerc (1513) - Bert Aalberts (1345) 1-13Partij
 Raimonds Vipulis (1434) - Yuen Wong (1366) 2-07Partij
 Casper Remeijer (1339) - Gerbrand Hessing (1252) 1-15Partij
 Peter van der Stap (1317) - Gil Salomé (1436) 1-19Partij
 Jeroen Kos (1312) - Marino Barkel (1405) 1-16Partij
 Geert Prinsen (1314) - Vadim Virny (1500) 0-210Partij
   Hijken DTC  -   DES Lunteren  
15
-
5
 Jan Ekke de Vries (1375) - Arjen Timmer (1315) 1-17Partij
 Auke Scholma (1459) - Mark Sanders (1216) 2-08Partij
 Hans Jansen (1465) - Stijn Overeem (1199) 2-010Partij
 Roel Boomstra (1572) - Arwin Lammers (1172) 2-01Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (1455) - Harmjan Lammers (1283) 1-19Partij
 Jan Mente Drent (1340) - Henk Klarenbeek (1400) 2-03Partij
 Rob Knevel (1043) - Erwin van Hierden (1365) 0-22Partij
 Wouter Sipma (1514) - Aldert van Eck (1237) 1-16Partij
 Jacob Okken (1369) - Arno Bos (1098) 2-05Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (1468) - Ronald van de Beek (1205) 2-04Partij
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   SNA  
8
-
12
 Sven Winkel (1427) - Losseni Savané (1228) 2-04Partij
 Dik de Voogd (1380) - Ivo de Jong (1368) 1-11Partij
 Thijs Vreugdenhil (1091) - Johan Wiering (1399) 0-28Partij
 Pim Meurs (1511) - Raymond Koopmanschap (1207) 1-17Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (1494) - Steven Wijker (1391) 1-110Partij
 Björn Winkel (1219) - Mike Koopmanschap (1375) 0-23Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (1352) - Alexander Shvartsman (1570) 0-25Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (1441) - Vitalia Doumesh (1231) 1-19Partij
 John van den Borst (1366) - Erik van Kampen (1189) 1-16Partij
 Tjeerd Harmsma (1402) - Roy Coster (1102) 1-12Partij
   DV VBI Huissen  -   Damlust Gouda  
13
-
7
 Jos Stokkel (1415) - Richard Mooser (1368) 2-010Partij
 Johan Krajenbrink (1490) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1249) 1-18Partij
 Gérard Jansen (1504) - Erno Prosman (1552) 1-12Partij
 Dirk Joosten (1196) - André Venema (1252) 0-27Partij
 Joost Hendriksen (1356) - Harry Clasquin (1194) 1-19Partij
 Yuriy Lagoda (1414) - Peter Pippel (1012) 2-01Partij
 Guntis Valneris (1538) - Peter van Eck (1218) 2-06Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (1521) - Ruud Kloosterman (1234) 2-04Partij
 Pepijn van den Brink (1295) - Ben Provoost (1453) 1-13Partij
 Geert van Aalten (1422) - Friso Fennema (1339) 1-15Partij
   WSDV  -   O2O  
12
-
8
 Fred Ivens (1345) - Kees Thijssen (1445) 0-22Partij
 Marcel Monteba (1330) - Paul Oudshoorn (1403) 2-03Partij
 Harry Otten (1155) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (1509) 0-21Partij
 Heike Verheul (1248) - Peter Hoogteijling (1350) 1-19Partij
 Johan Sterrenburg (1388) - Peter van Heun (1292) 2-04Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (1509) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (1210) 2-010Partij
 Jesse van Beek (1295) - Johan Capelle (1280) 1-17Partij
 Gerben van Steenbergen (1218) - Erik Brunsman (1258) 1-15Partij
 Wieger Wesselink (1439) - Krijn ter Braake (1332) 2-08Partij
 Jannes Kromhout (1228) - Johan Bastiaannet (1363) 1-16Partij
 Ronde 5
za 12-11-2016     MTB Hoogeveen  -   WSDV  
9
-
11
 Maarten Wichgers (1223) - Wieger Wesselink (1439) 1-110Partij
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1375) - Jesse van Beek (1295) 0-29Partij
 Michel Stempher (1338) - Heike Verheul (1248) 1-18Partij
 Rick Hakvoort (1254) - Jannes Kromhout (1228) 1-11Partij
 Joël Palmans (1246) - Fred Ivens (1345) 1-15Partij
 Maikel Palmans (1351) - Rik Keurentjes (1404) 1-14Partij
 Bé Eggens (1228) - Matthias de Kruijf (1311) 1-17Partij
 Antoine Koster (1157) - Jan Groenendijk (1509) 0-26Partij
 Zainal Palmans (1352) - Ester van Muijen (1160) 2-03Partij
 Nick Waterink (1211) - Marcel Monteba (1330) 1-12Partij
   O2O  -   DV VBI Huissen  
5
-
15
 Rob Geurtsen (1339) - Fred de Koning (1357) 1-16Partij
 Peter van Heun (1292) - Joost Hendriksen (1356) 1-19Partij
 Johan Capelle (1280) - Geert van Aalten (1422) 0-27Partij
 Frank Pasman (1099) - Johan Krajenbrink (1490) 0-25Partij
 Krijn ter Braake (1332) - Guntis Valneris (1538) 0-210Partij
 Erik Brunsman (1258) - Jos Stokkel (1415) 0-22Partij
 Johan Smits (1178) - Dirk Joosten (1196) 0-24Partij
 Johan Bastiaannet (1363) - Yuriy Lagoda (1414) 2-08Partij
 Bob Out (926) - Gérard Jansen (1504) 0-21Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (1210) - Alexander Baliakin (1521) 1-13Partij
   Damlust Gouda  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
7
-
13
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1471) - Sven Winkel (1427) 1-16Partij
 Ruud Kloosterman (1234) - Pim Meurs (1511) 0-24Partij
 Erno Prosman (1552) - Uladzislau Valjuk (1352) 1-15Partij
 André Venema (1252) - Evgeni Vatutin (1494) 0-27Partij
 Erik Hoogendoorn (1249) - Henk Stoop (1089) 1-13Partij
 Ben Provoost (1453) - Alexander Bulatov (1441) 1-19Partij
 Henk van Klaveren (1256) - John van den Borst (1366) 0-210Partij
 Richard Mooser (1368) - Thijs Vreugdenhil (1091) 2-02Partij
 Harry Clasquin (1194) - Tjeerd Harmsma (1402) 1-18Partij
 Friso Fennema (1339) - Pieter Steijlen (1404) 0-21Partij
   SNA  -   Hijken DTC  
5
-
15
 Erik van Kampen (1189) - Hans Jansen (1465) 0-2Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (1231) - Roel Boomstra (1572) 0-2Partij
 Mitchel Mensinga (1217) - Jacob Okken (1369) 0-2Partij
 Roy Coster (1102) - Ivan Trofimov (1468) 0-2Partij
 Ivo de Jong (1368) - Jan Ekke de Vries (1375) 1-1Partij
 Guido Verhagen (1252) - Aleksej Domchev (1455) 0-2Partij
 Raymond Koopmanschap (1207) - Siep Buurke (1235) 2-0Partij
 Steven Wijker (1391) - Auke Scholma (1459) 0-2Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (1570) - Wouter Sipma (1514) 2-0Partij
 René Emmaneel (1072) - Henk Kalk (1251) 0-2Partij
   DES Lunteren  -   Van Stigt Thans  
7
-
13
 Arno Bos (1098) - Ron Heusdens (1421) 1-14Partij
 Arwin Lammers (1172) - Anton van Berkel (1437) 0-21Partij
 Stijn Overeem (1199) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1504) 1-16Partij
 Ronald van de Beek (1205) - Raimonds Vipulis (1434) 0-29Partij
 Mark Sanders (1216) - Rob Clerc (1513) 1-17Partij
 Aldert van Eck (1237) - Jitse Slump (1358) 0-22Partij
 Harmjan Lammers (1283) - Casper Remeijer (1339) 0-25Partij
 Arjen Timmer (1315) - Frits Luteijn (1408) 1-13Partij
 Erwin van Hierden (1365) - Jeroen Kos (1312) 1-18Partij
 Henk Klarenbeek (1400) - Peter van der Stap (1317) 2-010Partij
   Witte van Moort  -   Apeldoorn  
10
-
10
 Jan van Dijk (1375) - Hein Meijer (1450) 1-17Partij
 Bert Aalberts (1345) - Alexander Presman (1462) 1-16Partij
 Edwin Twiest (1347) - Hendrik van der Zee (1403) 1-19Partij
 Odin Mol (1442) - Jasper Lemmen (1493) 1-15Partij
 Herman Hilberink (1265) - Joost Hooijberg (1307) 1-11Partij
 Vadim Virny (1500) - Gep Leeflang (1264) 2-04Partij
 Gil Salomé (1436) - Cees Groen (1015) 2-02Partij
 Yuen Wong (1366) - Bas Messemaker (1414) 0-210Partij
 Marino Barkel (1405) - Michiel Kloosterziel (1388) 1-13Partij
 Gerbrand Hessing (1252) - Frerik Andriessen (1418) 0-28Partij
 Ronde 6
za 26-11-2016     Witte van Moort  -   MTB Hoogeveen  
12
-
8
 Gil Salomé (1436) - Michel Stempher (1338) 1-16Partij
 Bert Aalberts (1345) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1375) 1-14Partij
 Odin Mol (1442) - Zainal Palmans (1352) 2-010Partij
 Jan van Dijk (1375) - Natalia Sadowska (1348) 1-18Partij
 Marino Barkel (1405) - Joël Palmans (1246) 1-11Partij
 Gerbrand Hessing (1252) - Maarten Wichgers (1223) 2-09Partij
 Tomasz Miksa (1283) - Jan Bazuin (857) 1-17Partij
 Edwin Twiest (1347) - Nick Waterink (1211) 1-13Partij
 Vadim Virny (1500) - Rick Hakvoort (1254) 1-12Partij
 Herman Hilberink (1265) - Maikel Palmans (1351) 1-15Partij
   Apeldoorn  -   DES Lunteren  
15
-
5
 Frerik Andriessen (1418) - Henk Klarenbeek (1400) 2-08Partij
 Hein Meijer (1450) - Mark Sanders (1216) 2-07Partij
 Bas Messemaker (1414) - Stijn Overeem (1199) 2-05Partij
 Hendrik van der Zee (1403) - Harmjan Lammers (1283) 1-11Partij
 Jasper Lemmen (1493) - Ronald van de Beek (1205) 1-14Partij
 Alexander Presman (1462) - Erwin van Hierden (1365) 1-110Partij
 Michiel Kloosterziel (1388) - Arwin Lammers (1172) 2-09Partij
 Joost Hooijberg (1307) - Aldert van Eck (1237) 1-12Partij
 Andrej Kalmakov (1519) - Wim Lammers (1144) 2-06Partij
 Gep Leeflang (1264) - Arjen Timmer (1315) 1-13Partij
   Van Stigt Thans  -   SNA  
16
-
4
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1504) - Guido Verhagen (1252) 1-19Partij
 Jitse Slump (1358) - Ivo de Jong (1368) 2-01Partij
 Rob Clerc (1513) - Vitalia Doumesh (1231) 2-07Partij
 Frits Luteijn (1408) - Roy Coster (1102) 2-04Partij
 Ron Heusdens (1421) - Raymond Koopmanschap (1207) 2-010Partij
 Peter van der Stap (1317) - Alexander Shvartsman (1570) 0-26Partij
 Jeroen Kos (1312) - Ritchie Wijnker (1178) 2-03Partij
 Anton van Berkel (1437) - Mitchel Mensinga (1217) 2-08Partij
 Casper Remeijer (1339) - Steven Wijker (1391) 1-15Partij
 Raimonds Vipulis (1434) - Dave Bleeker (1193) 2-02Partij
   Hijken DTC  -   Damlust Gouda  
13
-
7
 Ivan Trofimov (1468) - Erno Prosman (1552) 1-19Partij
 Jacob Okken (1369) - Harry Clasquin (1194) 1-15Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (1455) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1471) 1-18Partij
 Wouter Wolff (1339) - Ruud Kloosterman (1234) 2-010Partij
 Wouter Sipma (1514) - Friso Fennema (1339) 2-03Partij
 Roel Boomstra (1572) - André Venema (1252) 2-02Partij
 Henk Kalk (1251) - Peter van Eck (1218) 1-14Partij
 Auke Scholma (1459) - Peter Pippel (1012) 2-01Partij
 Hans Jansen (1465) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1249) 1-16Partij
 Jan Ekke de Vries (1375) - Ben Provoost (1453) 0-27Partij
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   O2O  
10
-
10
 Evgeni Vatutin (1494) - Krijn ter Braake (1332) 1-17Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (1441) - Alexander Getmanski (1521) 1-11Partij
 Pim Meurs (1511) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (1509) 2-09Partij
 Björn Winkel (1219) - Kees Thijssen (1445) 0-23Partij
 Sven Winkel (1427) - Peter van Heun (1292) 1-15Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (1352) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (1210) 1-18Partij
 Pieter Steijlen (1404) - Paul Oudshoorn (1403) 0-22Partij
 Boudewijn Derkx (1455) - Rob Geurtsen (1339) 1-16Partij
 Thijs Vreugdenhil (1091) - Johan Capelle (1280) 1-14Partij
 Tjeerd Harmsma (1402) - Johan Bastiaannet (1363) 2-010Partij
   DV VBI Huissen  -   WSDV  
12
-
8
 Jos Stokkel (1415) - Jannes Kromhout (1228) 2-07Partij
 Fred de Koning (1357) - Rik Keurentjes (1404) 0-26Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (1521) - Jan Groenendijk (1509) 1-11Partij
 Joost Hendriksen (1356) - Wieger Wesselink (1439) 1-110Partij
 Gérard Jansen (1504) - Marcel Monteba (1330) 2-04Partij
 Guntis Valneris (1538) - Fred Ivens (1345) 1-15Partij
 Yuriy Lagoda (1414) - Johan Sterrenburg (1388) 2-03Partij
 Geert van Aalten (1422) - Heike Verheul (1248) 1-19Partij
 Pepijn van den Brink (1295) - Jesse van Beek (1295) 1-12Partij
 Johan Krajenbrink (1490) - Matthias de Kruijf (1311) 1-18Partij
 Ronde 7
za 03-12-2016     WSDV  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
5
-
15
 Gerben van Steenbergen (1218) - Sven Winkel (1427) 0-22Partij
 Fred Ivens (1345) - Tjeerd Harmsma (1402) 1-14Partij
 Jesse van Beek (1295) - John van den Borst (1366) 0-26Partij
 Johan Sterrenburg (1388) - Boudewijn Derkx (1455) 1-17Partij
 Ester van Muijen (1160) - Evgeni Vatutin (1494) 0-25Partij
 Heike Verheul (1248) - Uladzislau Valjuk (1352) 0-21Partij
 Jannes Kromhout (1228) - Pim Meurs (1511) 1-19Partij
 Matthias de Kruijf (1311) - Alexander Bulatov (1441) 1-110Partij
 Marcel Monteba (1330) - Pieter Steijlen (1404) 0-23Partij
 Wieger Wesselink (1439) - Björn Winkel (1219) 1-18Partij
za 10-12-2016     MTB Hoogeveen  -   DV VBI Huissen  
9
-
11
 Natalia Sadowska (1348) - Pepijn van den Brink (1295) 2-02Partij
 Maikel Palmans (1351) - Fred de Koning (1357) 1-16Partij
 Zainal Palmans (1352) - Gérard Jansen (1504) 1-13Partij
 Nick Waterink (1211) - Johan Krajenbrink (1490) 0-24Partij
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1375) - Alexander Baliakin (1521) 0-27Partij
 Joël Palmans (1246) - Jos Stokkel (1415) 1-18Partij
 Antoine Koster (1157) - Guntis Valneris (1538) 0-25Partij
 Michel Stempher (1338) - Joost Hendriksen (1356) 2-010Partij
 Maarten Wichgers (1223) - Geert van Aalten (1422) 1-19Partij
 Rick Hakvoort (1254) - Yuriy Lagoda (1414) 1-11Partij
   O2O  -   Hijken DTC  
4
-
16
 Bert Bakhuis (1225) - Wouter Wolff (1339) 0-24Partij
 Frank Pasman (1099) - Jan Mente Drent (1340) 0-21Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (1509) - Ivan Trofimov (1468) 1-17Partij
 Johan Bastiaannet (1363) - Jacob Okken (1369) 1-13Partij
 Johan Capelle (1280) - Auke Scholma (1459) 1-15Partij
 Kees Thijssen (1445) - Hans Jansen (1465) 1-16Partij
 Krijn ter Braake (1332) - Henk Kalk (1251) 0-210Partij
 Peter van Heun (1292) - Harm Wiersma (1506) 0-22Partij
 Rob Geurtsen (1339) - Siep Buurke (1235) 0-29Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (1210) - Jan Ekke de Vries (1375) 0-28Partij
   Damlust Gouda  -   Van Stigt Thans  
4
-
16
 Erik Hoogendoorn (1249) - Frits Luteijn (1408) 1-14Partij
 Harry Clasquin (1194) - Jitse Slump (1358) 0-29Partij
 André Venema (1252) - Jeroen Kos (1312) 0-21Partij
 Peter Pippel (1012) - Peter van der Stap (1317) 0-26Partij
 Peter van Eck (1218) - Raimonds Vipulis (1434) 0-27Partij
 Henk van Klaveren (1256) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1504) 0-25Partij
 Erno Prosman (1552) - Ron Heusdens (1421) 1-110Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1471) - Anton van Berkel (1437) 1-13Partij
 Alex Bitter (1130) - Casper Remeijer (1339) 0-22Partij
 Ben Provoost (1453) - Waldo Aliar (1287) 1-18Partij
   SNA  -   Apeldoorn  
8
-
12
 Jan Houwing (1202) - Hein Meijer (1450) 0-26Partij
 Ivo de Jong (1368) - Cees Groen (1015) 2-01Partij
 Guido Verhagen (1252) - Hendrik van der Zee (1403) 1-13Partij
 Alexander Shvartsman (1570) - Gep Leeflang (1264) 2-02Partij
 Stef Keetman (1378) - Frerik Andriessen (1418) 0-24Partij
 Roy Coster (1102) - Andrej Kalmakov (1519) 1-18Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (1231) - Michiel Kloosterziel (1388) 1-19Partij
 Raymond Koopmanschap (1207) - Alexander Presman (1462) 1-17Partij
 Theo Tesselaar (1198) - Joost Hooijberg (1307) 0-25Partij
 Mitchel Mensinga (1217) - Jasper Lemmen (1493) 0-210Partij
   DES Lunteren  -   Witte van Moort  
6
-
14
 Harmjan Lammers (1283) - Bert Aalberts (1345) 1-11Partij
 Mark Sanders (1216) - Vadim Virny (1500) 0-25Partij
 Arwin Lammers (1172) - Odin Mol (1442) 1-18Partij
 Arjen Timmer (1315) - Edwin Twiest (1347) 0-23Partij
 Erwin van Hierden (1365) - Yuen Wong (1366) 1-19Partij
 Ronald van de Beek (1205) - Jan van Dijk (1375) 0-22Partij
 Henk Klarenbeek (1400) - Alex Noppers (1012) 2-06Partij
 Aldert van Eck (1237) - Gil Salomé (1436) 1-110Partij
 Arno Bos (1098) - Gerbrand Hessing (1252) 0-27Partij
 Stijn Overeem (1199) - Marino Barkel (1405) 0-24Partij
 Ronde 8
za 07-01-2017     Van Stigt Thans  -   O2O  
14
-
6
 Jitse Slump (1358) - Johan Bastiaannet (1363) 1-14Partij
 Anton van Berkel (1437) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (1210) 1-18Partij
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1504) - Krijn ter Braake (1332) 2-01Partij
 Rob Clerc (1513) - Erik Brunsman (1258) 2-02Partij
 Ron Heusdens (1421) - Johan Capelle (1280) 2-07Partij
 Frits Luteijn (1408) - Rob Geurtsen (1339) 1-13Partij
 Jeroen Kos (1312) - Peter van Heun (1292) 1-16Partij
 Peter van der Stap (1317) - Marco de Koning (1206) 2-05Partij
 Casper Remeijer (1339) - Frank Pasman (1099) 1-19Partij
 Waldo Aliar (1287) - Johan Smits (1178) 1-110Partij
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   DV VBI Huissen  
8
-
12
 Henk Ruesink (1190) - Gérard Jansen (1504) 1-14Partij
 Dik de Voogd (1380) - Yuriy Lagoda (1414) 1-11Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (1441) - Guntis Valneris (1538) 0-27Partij
 Ed Kok (1162) - Joost Hendriksen (1356) 0-26Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (1352) - Pepijn van den Brink (1295) 1-12Partij
 Sven Winkel (1427) - Fred de Koning (1357) 2-09Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (1494) - Jos Stokkel (1415) 2-010Partij
 Tjeerd Harmsma (1402) - Alexander Baliakin (1521) 1-18Partij
 John van den Borst (1366) - Johan Krajenbrink (1490) 0-25Partij
 Thijs Vreugdenhil (1091) - Geert van Aalten (1422) 0-23Partij
zo 08-01-2017     Hijken DTC  -   WSDV  
14
-
6
 Wouter Wolff (1339) - Ester van Muijen (1160) 1-110Partij
 Khaliun Eever (631) - Wieger Wesselink (1439) 0-23Partij
 Wouter Sipma (1514) - Matthias de Kruijf (1311) 2-05Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (1468) - Heike Verheul (1248) 2-09Partij
 Jacob Okken (1369) - Jesse van Beek (1295) 1-11Partij
 Roel Boomstra (1572) - Johan Sterrenburg (1388) 2-07Partij
 Auke Scholma (1459) - Marcel Monteba (1330) 2-02Partij
 Hans Jansen (1465) - Ákosh Kardos (834) 2-04Partij
 Henk Kalk (1251) - Fred Ivens (1345) 1-18Partij
 Jan Ekke de Vries (1375) - Rik Keurentjes (1404) 1-16Partij
za 14-01-2017     Witte van Moort  -   SNA  
13
-
7
 Yuen Wong (1366) - Steven Wijker (1391) 1-16Partij
 Gerbrand Hessing (1252) - Guido Verhagen (1252) 1-15Partij
 Marino Barkel (1405) - Mitchel Mensinga (1217) 2-04Partij
 Gil Salomé (1436) - Ivo de Jong (1368) 1-12Partij
 Vadim Virny (1500) - Roy Coster (1102) 2-01Partij
 Herman Hilberink (1265) - Raymond Koopmanschap (1207) 0-23Partij
 Edwin Twiest (1347) - Johan Wiering (1399) 1-110Partij
 Odin Mol (1442) - Pepijn Folgers (797) 2-08Partij
 Jan van Dijk (1375) - Daan van Os (1097) 2-09Partij
 Bert Aalberts (1345) - Vitalia Doumesh (1231) 1-17Partij
za 11-02-2017     DES Lunteren  -   MTB Hoogeveen  
10
-
10
 Jaap van Hierden Jr. (1180) - Maarten Wichgers (1223) 1-12Partij
 Stijn Overeem (1199) - Joël Palmans (1246) 2-010Partij
 Henk Klarenbeek (1400) - Nick Waterink (1211) 1-15Partij
 Harmjan Lammers (1283) - Natalia Sadowska (1348) 1-11Partij
 Aldert van Eck (1237) - Rick Hakvoort (1254) 0-23Partij
 Arwin Lammers (1172) - Maikel Palmans (1351) 1-14
 Mark Sanders (1216) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1375) 1-19Partij
 Arjen Timmer (1315) - Michel Stempher (1338) 1-16Partij
 Ronald van de Beek (1205) - Zainal Palmans (1352) 0-28Partij
 Erwin van Hierden (1365) - Antoine Koster (1157) 2-07Partij
   Apeldoorn  -   Damlust Gouda  
12
-
8
 Hein Meijer (1450) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1471) 1-11Partij
 Bas Messemaker (1414) - Erno Prosman (1552) 1-12Partij
 Hendrik van der Zee (1403) - André Venema (1252) 1-17Partij
 Frerik Andriessen (1418) - Ben Provoost (1453) 1-15Partij
 Jasper Lemmen (1493) - Peter van Eck (1218) 1-19Partij
 Cees Groen (1015) - Ruud Kloosterman (1234) 0-23Partij
 Michiel Kloosterziel (1388) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1249) 2-08Partij
 Joost Hooijberg (1307) - Hans de Knikker (1120) 2-04Partij
 Alexander Presman (1462) - Friso Fennema (1339) 1-16Partij
 Gep Leeflang (1264) - Harry Clasquin (1194) 2-010Partij
 Ronde 9
za 21-01-2017     MTB Hoogeveen  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
10
-
10
 Antoine Koster (1157) - Uladzislau Valjuk (1352) 1-18Partij
 Rick Hakvoort (1254) - Sven Winkel (1427) 1-11Partij
 Zainal Palmans (1352) - Evgeni Vatutin (1494) 1-110Partij
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1375) - Alexander Bulatov (1441) 1-19Partij
 Hans Thio (1294) - Pieter Steijlen (1404) 0-26Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (1348) - Thijs Vreugdenhil (1091) 2-02Partij
 Maikel Palmans (1351) - Björn Winkel (1219) 2-07Partij
 Maarten Wichgers (1223) - John van den Borst (1366) 2-03Partij
 Michel Stempher (1338) - Pim Meurs (1511) 0-24Partij
 Nick Waterink (1211) - Tjeerd Harmsma (1402) 0-25Partij
   DV VBI Huissen  -   Hijken DTC  
11
-
9
 Gérard Jansen (1504) - Harm Wiersma (1506) 1-11Partij
 Guntis Valneris (1538) - Jan Ekke de Vries (1375) 2-010Partij
 Joost Hendriksen (1356) - Aleksej Domchev (1455) 1-15Partij
 Yuriy Lagoda (1414) - Roel Boomstra (1572) 0-24Partij
 Johan Krajenbrink (1490) - Auke Scholma (1459) 1-18Partij
 Jos Stokkel (1415) - Wouter Sipma (1514) 1-12Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (1521) - Jacob Okken (1369) 2-09Partij
 Pepijn van den Brink (1295) - Ivan Trofimov (1468) 1-13Partij
 Fred de Koning (1357) - Wouter Wolff (1339) 1-17Partij
 Geert van Aalten (1422) - Hans Jansen (1465) 1-16Partij
   WSDV  -   Van Stigt Thans  
10
-
10
 Fred Ivens (1345) - Frits Luteijn (1408) 1-11Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (1509) - Peter van der Stap (1317) 1-1Partij
 Jannes Kromhout (1228) - Rob Clerc (1513) 1-1Partij
 Matthias de Kruijf (1311) - Casper Remeijer (1339) 1-1Partij
 Rik Keurentjes (1404) - Raimonds Vipulis (1434) 1-1Partij
 Marcel Monteba (1330) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1504) 1-1Partij
 Heike Verheul (1248) - Anton van Berkel (1437) 1-1Partij
 Wieger Wesselink (1439) - Jeroen Kos (1312) 1-1Partij
 Johan Sterrenburg (1388) - Jitse Slump (1358) 2-0Partij
 Ester van Muijen (1160) - Ron Heusdens (1421) 0-210Partij
   O2O  -   Apeldoorn  
5
-
15
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (1509) - Alexander Presman (1462) 1-110Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (1210) - Andrej Kalmakov (1519) 0-27Partij
 Johan Bastiaannet (1363) - Jasper Lemmen (1493) 1-15Partij
 Johan Smits (1178) - Frerik Andriessen (1418) 1-16Partij
 Erik Brunsman (1258) - Bas Messemaker (1414) 0-28Partij
 Krijn ter Braake (1332) - Hein Meijer (1450) 1-12Partij
 Frank Pasman (1099) - Hendrik van der Zee (1403) 0-29Partij
 Johan Capelle (1280) - Joost Hooijberg (1307) 0-21Partij
 Peter van Heun (1292) - Gep Leeflang (1264) 0-23Partij
 Rob Geurtsen (1339) - Michiel Kloosterziel (1388) 1-14Partij
   Damlust Gouda  -   Witte van Moort  
9
-
11
 Ben Provoost (1453) - Herman Hilberink (1265) 1-15Partij
 Peter van Eck (1218) - Gil Salomé (1436) 0-28Partij
 Richard Mooser (1368) - Bert Aalberts (1345) 1-11Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1471) - Marino Barkel (1405) 1-14Partij
 Erik Hoogendoorn (1249) - Edwin Twiest (1347) 2-06Partij
 André Venema (1252) - Vadim Virny (1500) 1-110Partij
 Erno Prosman (1552) - Hans Vermin (1411) 1-12Partij
 Harry Clasquin (1194) - Jan van Dijk (1375) 0-27Partij
 Friso Fennema (1339) - Gerbrand Hessing (1252) 2-03Partij
 Ruud Kloosterman (1234) - Yuen Wong (1366) 0-29Partij
   SNA  -   DES Lunteren  
9
-
11
 Steven Wijker (1391) - Arjen Timmer (1315) 1-14Partij
 Stef Keetman (1378) - Aldert van Eck (1237) 1-12Partij
 Mitchel Mensinga (1217) - Arno Bos (1098) 1-110Partij
 Roy Coster (1102) - Henk Klarenbeek (1400) 0-21Partij
 Johan Wiering (1399) - Ronald van de Beek (1205) 0-25Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (1231) - Mark Sanders (1216) 2-06Partij
 Guido Verhagen (1252) - Stijn Overeem (1199) 2-07Partij
 Ivo de Jong (1368) - Erwin van Hierden (1365) 1-13Partij
 Raymond Koopmanschap (1207) - Arwin Lammers (1172) 0-29Partij
 Dave Bleeker (1193) - Jaap van Hierden Jr. (1180) 1-18Partij
 Ronde 10
za 04-02-2017     SNA  -   MTB Hoogeveen  
10
-
10
 Stef Keetman (1378) - Rick Hakvoort (1254) 0-21Partij
 Sierd van Randen (984) - Nick Waterink (1211) 1-16Partij
 Mike Koopmanschap (1375) - Antoine Koster (1157) 1-17Partij
 Mitchel Mensinga (1217) - Natalia Sadowska (1348) 1-18Partij
 Johan Wiering (1399) - Maikel Palmans (1351) 1-110Partij
 Ivo de Jong (1368) - Michel Stempher (1338) 1-14Partij
 Guido Verhagen (1252) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1375) 1-12Partij
 Steven Wijker (1391) - Joël Palmans (1246) 2-03Partij
 Raymond Koopmanschap (1207) - Maarten Wichgers (1223) 1-15Partij
 Vitalia Doumesh (1231) - Zainal Palmans (1352) 1-19Partij
   DES Lunteren  -   Damlust Gouda  
8
-
12
 Arwin Lammers (1172) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1249) 1-14Partij
 Mark Sanders (1216) - Friso Fennema (1339) 0-25Partij
 Henk Klarenbeek (1400) - André Venema (1252) 1-18Partij
 Arjen Timmer (1315) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1471) 2-09Partij
 Erwin van Hierden (1365) - Peter van Eck (1218) 1-12Partij
 Harmjan Lammers (1283) - Richard Mooser (1368) 1-11Partij
 Evert van de Pol (1085) - Ben Provoost (1453) 0-26Partij
 Wim Lammers (1144) - Harry Clasquin (1194) 1-13Partij
 Stijn Overeem (1199) - Erno Prosman (1552) 0-27Partij
 Aldert van Eck (1237) - Teun van de Krol (1351) 1-110Partij
   Witte van Moort  -   O2O  
11
-
9
 Marino Barkel (1405) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (1509) 1-14Partij
 Gerbrand Hessing (1252) - Johan Bastiaannet (1363) 1-13Partij
 Bert Aalberts (1345) - Rob Geurtsen (1339) 1-15Partij
 Odin Mol (1442) - Krijn ter Braake (1332) 1-110Partij
 Yuen Wong (1366) - Peter van Heun (1292) 1-18Partij
 Edwin Twiest (1347) - Erik Brunsman (1258) 1-19Partij
 Herman Hilberink (1265) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (1210) 1-12Partij
 Gil Salomé (1436) - Johan Smits (1178) 1-17Partij
 Vadim Virny (1500) - Frank Pasman (1099) 1-16Partij
 Jan van Dijk (1375) - Frank Zwerver (858) 2-01Partij
   Apeldoorn  -   WSDV  
11
-
9
 Andrej Kalmakov (1519) - Rik Keurentjes (1404) 2-08Partij
 Jasper Lemmen (1493) - Matthias de Kruijf (1311) 1-110Partij
 Alexander Presman (1462) - Johan Sterrenburg (1388) 1-14Partij
 Hein Meijer (1450) - Jesse van Beek (1295) 1-16Partij
 Bas Messemaker (1414) - Wieger Wesselink (1439) 0-29Partij
 Frerik Andriessen (1418) - Ester van Muijen (1160) 1-13Partij
 Hendrik van der Zee (1403) - Jan Groenendijk (1509) 2-01Partij
 Michiel Kloosterziel (1388) - Marcel Monteba (1330) 1-15Partij
 Joost Hooijberg (1307) - Jannes Kromhout (1228) 1-12Partij
 Gep Leeflang (1264) - Fred Ivens (1345) 1-17Partij
   Van Stigt Thans  -   DV VBI Huissen  
10
-
10
 Raimonds Vipulis (1434) - Jos Stokkel (1415) 1-12Partij
 Frits Luteijn (1408) - Johan Krajenbrink (1490) 1-14Partij
 Ron Heusdens (1421) - Geert van Aalten (1422) 2-08Partij
 Peter van der Stap (1317) - Guntis Valneris (1538) 0-25Partij
 Rob Clerc (1513) - Yuriy Lagoda (1414) 1-19Partij
 Jitse Slump (1358) - Gérard Jansen (1504) 0-27Partij
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1504) - Alexander Baliakin (1521) 1-11Partij
 Jeroen Kos (1312) - Pepijn van den Brink (1295) 2-06Partij
 Anton van Berkel (1437) - Joost Hendriksen (1356) 1-110Partij
 Casper Remeijer (1339) - Fred de Koning (1357) 1-13Partij
   Hijken DTC  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
10
-
10
 Roel Boomstra (1572) - Sven Winkel (1427) 1-15Partij
 Wouter Wolff (1339) - Alexander Bulatov (1441) 1-16Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (1468) - Björn Winkel (1219) 2-02Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (1455) - Tjeerd Harmsma (1402) 1-11Partij
 Hans Jansen (1465) - Pim Meurs (1511) 0-29Partij
 Jan Ekke de Vries (1375) - Boudewijn Derkx (1455) 1-17Partij
 Auke Scholma (1459) - John van den Borst (1366) 1-13Partij
 Harm Wiersma (1506) - Pieter Steijlen (1404) 1-18Partij
 Jacob Okken (1369) - Evgeni Vatutin (1494) 1-110Partij
 Wouter Sipma (1514) - Uladzislau Valjuk (1352) 1-14Partij
 Ronde 11
za 18-02-2017     Hijken DTC  -   MTB Hoogeveen  
12
-
8
 Hans Jansen (1465) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1375) 1-15Partij
 Jacob Okken (1369) - Zainal Palmans (1352) 1-14Partij
 Wouter Sipma (1514) - Maikel Palmans (1351) 2-010Partij
 Roel Boomstra (1572) - Natalia Sadowska (1348) 1-17Partij
 Jan Ekke de Vries (1375) - Michel Stempher (1338) 0-21Partij
 Harm Wiersma (1506) - Rick Hakvoort (1254) 1-12Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (1468) - Joël Palmans (1246) 2-08Partij
 Auke Scholma (1459) - Bé Eggens (1228) 2-03Partij
 Wouter Wolff (1339) - Nick Waterink (1211) 1-19Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (1455) - Maarten Wichgers (1223) 1-16Partij
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   Van Stigt Thans  
10
-
10
 Sven Winkel (1427) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1504) 1-12Partij
 Boudewijn Derkx (1455) - Anton van Berkel (1437) 1-110Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (1441) - Jitse Slump (1358) 1-11Partij
 John van den Borst (1366) - Raimonds Vipulis (1434) 1-17Partij
 Pim Meurs (1511) - Frits Luteijn (1408) 2-04Partij
 Björn Winkel (1219) - Rob Clerc (1513) 0-23Partij
 Tjeerd Harmsma (1402) - Ron Heusdens (1421) 1-16Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (1352) - Casper Remeijer (1339) 1-18Partij
 Pieter Steijlen (1404) - Jeroen Kos (1312) 1-15Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (1494) - Peter van der Stap (1317) 1-19Partij
   DV VBI Huissen  -   Apeldoorn  
12
-
8
 Guntis Valneris (1538) - Allard van Tongeren (929) 2-01Partij
 Yuriy Lagoda (1414) - Gep Leeflang (1264) 1-18Partij
 Fred de Koning (1357) - Alexander Presman (1462) 1-17Partij
 Jos Stokkel (1415) - Jasper Lemmen (1493) 1-15Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (1521) - Michiel Kloosterziel (1388) 2-010Partij
 Pepijn van den Brink (1295) - Joost Hooijberg (1307) 1-16Partij
 Geert van Aalten (1422) - Frerik Andriessen (1418) 1-13Partij
 Gérard Jansen (1504) - Bas Messemaker (1414) 1-12Partij
 Johan Krajenbrink (1490) - Hendrik van der Zee (1403) 1-14Partij
 Joost Hendriksen (1356) - Hein Meijer (1450) 1-19Partij
   WSDV  -   Witte van Moort  
6
-
14
 Heike Verheul (1248) - Jan van Dijk (1375) 0-21Partij
 Jesse van Beek (1295) - Odin Mol (1442) 1-16
 Wieger Wesselink (1439) - Vadim Virny (1500) 1-14Partij
 Marcel Monteba (1330) - Niek Kloppenburg (1215) 1-19Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (1509) - Gerbrand Hessing (1252) 1-15Partij
 Fred Ivens (1345) - Marino Barkel (1405) 0-210Partij
 Ester van Muijen (1160) - Bert Aalberts (1345) 0-28Partij
 Matthias de Kruijf (1311) - Yuen Wong (1366) 0-22Partij
 Rik Keurentjes (1404) - Gil Salomé (1436) 1-13Partij
 Jannes Kromhout (1228) - Edwin Twiest (1347) 1-17
   O2O  -   DES Lunteren  
10
-
10
 Kees Thijssen (1445) - Mark Sanders (1216) 2-04Partij
 Johan Smits (1178) - Henk Klarenbeek (1400) 0-29Partij
 Paul Oudshoorn (1403) - Wim Lammers (1144) 2-03Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (1509) - Harmjan Lammers (1283) 1-12Partij
 Peter van Heun (1292) - Arwin Lammers (1172) 2-06Partij
 Peter Hoogteijling (1350) - Ronald van de Beek (1205) 1-18Partij
 Rob Geurtsen (1339) - Arjen Timmer (1315) 0-27Partij
 Krijn ter Braake (1332) - Aldert van Eck (1237) 1-110Partij
 Alexander Getmanski (1521) - Erwin van Hierden (1365) 1-11Partij
 Johan Bastiaannet (1363) - Stijn Overeem (1199) 0-25Partij
   Damlust Gouda  -   SNA  
12
-
8
 Erik Hoogendoorn (1249) - Daan van Os (1097) 2-09
 Ruud Kloosterman (1234) - Vitalia Doumesh (1231) 1-13
 Ben Provoost (1453) - Alexander Shvartsman (1570) 0-22Partij
 Friso Fennema (1339) - Raymond Koopmanschap (1207) 2-08Partij
 Harry Clasquin (1194) - Ivo de Jong (1368) 1-14
 Erno Prosman (1552) - Roy Coster (1102) 2-07
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1471) - Steven Wijker (1391) 1-16
 André Venema (1252) - Johan Wiering (1399) 1-110
 Richard Mooser (1368) - Mitchel Mensinga (1217) 1-11
 Henk van Klaveren (1256) - Mike Koopmanschap (1375) 1-15