Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Nationale Clubcompetitie KNDB 2017/2018

 

Klasse: Ereklasse   

 Ronde 1
za 16-09-2017     O2O  -   MTB Hoogeveen  
9
-
11
 Johan Smits (1200) - Natalia Sadowska (1377) 0-27Partij
 Frank Pasman (1100) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1362) 0-28Partij
 Rob Geurtsen (1331) - Zainal Palmans (1361) 0-26Partij
 Krijn ter Braake (1325) - Macodou NDiaye (1492) 1-14Partij
 Peter van Heun (1294) - Joël Palmans (1240) 2-03Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (1164) - Maikel Palmans (1349) 0-29Partij
 Johan Bastiaannet (1358) - Rick Hakvoort (1276) 1-11Partij
 Paul Oudshoorn (1408) - Maarten Wichgers (1222) 2-010Partij
 Kees Thijssen (1458) - Nick Waterink (1227) 2-02Partij
 Johan Capelle (1262) - Michel Stempher (1362) 1-15Partij
   WSDV  -   Damlust Gouda  
11
-
9
 Marcel Monteba (1330) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) 0-22Partij
 Fred Ivens (1323) - Peter van Eck (1218) 2-01Partij
 Matthias de Kruijf (1329) - Teun van de Krol (1351) 1-18Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (1509) - Richard Mooser (1361) 2-03Partij
 Heike Verheul (1228) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) 1-14Partij
 Wieger Wesselink (1446) - Friso Fennema (1354) 1-110Partij
 Rik Keurentjes (1406) - André Venema (1251) 1-15Partij
 Johan Sterrenburg (1383) - Ben Provoost (1439) 1-19Partij
 Ester van Muijen (1169) - Erno Prosman (1539) 1-16Partij
 Jesse van Beek (1296) - Harry Clasquin (1219) 1-17Partij
   DV VBI Huissen  -   Dammend Tilburg  
15
-
5
 Alexander Baliakin (1527) - Toine Brouwers (1412) 1-110Partij
 Guntis Valneris (1506) - Yves Vandeberg (1211) 2-08Partij
 Fred de Koning (1356) - Jacco Sandee (1165) 2-05Partij
 Gérard Jansen (1502) - Mehmet Yöney (1226) 2-04Partij
 Joost Hendriksen (1344) - Frank Swagemakers (896) 2-01Partij
 Maarten Linssen (1334) - Toine Vermeer (1172) 1-12Partij
 Geert van Aalten (1397) - Thijs van den Broek (1322) 1-19Partij
 Johan Krajenbrink (1482) - Jasper Daems (1312) 1-16Partij
 Jasper Lemmen (1477) - Martijn de Leeuw (1315) 1-17Partij
 Jos Stokkel (1422) - Koos van Amerongen (1286) 2-03Partij
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   RDC Rijnsburg  
14
-
6
 Evgeni Vatutin (1481) - Arjen de Mooij (1350) 2-010Partij
 Bas Messemaker (1428) - Steven den Hollander (1274) 2-09Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (1438) - Wim Bremmer (1334) 1-16Partij
 Pieter Steijlen (1419) - Pieter Jan Rijken (1201) 2-04Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (1476) - Richard Kromhout (1361) 1-11Partij
 Sven Winkel (1429) - Cor van Dusseldorp (1459) 1-13Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (1355) - Eric Hogewoning (1168) 1-17Partij
 Dik de Voogd (1383) - Arie Schoneveld (1057) 2-02Partij
 Pim Meurs (1516) - Thomas Wielaard (1291) 1-15Partij
 Tjeerd Harmsma (1411) - Richard Meijer (1293) 1-18Partij
   Hijken DTC  -   Witte van Moort  
9
-
11
 Aleksej Domchev (1467) - Odin Mol (1441) 1-12Partij
 Hendrik van der Zee (1415) - Gil Salomé (1425) 1-16Partij
 Wouter Wolff (1391) - Edwin Twiest (1337) 1-110Partij
 Jan Ekke de Vries (1377) - Marino Barkel (1425) 1-13Partij
 Roel Boomstra (1588) - Gerbrand Hessing (1278) 1-15Partij
 Auke Scholma (1469) - Yuen Wong (1374) 0-29Partij
 Wouter Sipma (1492) - Jan van Dijk (1372) 1-18Partij
 Jacob Okken (1366) - Bert Aalberts (1357) 0-27Partij
 Harm Wiersma (1505) - Vadim Virny (1501) 1-11Partij
 Hans Jansen (1458) - Herman Hilberink (1259) 2-04Partij
   Van Stigt Thans  -   CTD Arnhem  
13
-
7
 Hein Meijer (1459) - Erik van de Weerdhof (1268) 1-110Partij
 Ron Heusdens (1474) - Peter Kort (1267) 2-03Partij
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1503) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1281) 1-14Partij
 Rob Clerc (1503) - Rik Twilhaar (1295) 1-15Partij
 Jitse Slump (1416) - Frerik Andriessen (1428) 1-17Partij
 Anton van Berkel (1412) - Bart Terwel (1342) 2-06Partij
 Frits Luteijn (1383) - Leo Aliar (1224) 2-09Partij
 Jeroen Kos (1342) - Niek Smeitink (1257) 1-12Partij
 Casper Remeijer (1356) - Michael Palmer (1275) 1-11Partij
 Peter van der Stap (1300) - Hin Wong (1358) 1-18Partij
 Ronde 2
za 23-09-2017     MTB Hoogeveen  -   CTD Arnhem  
7
-
13
 Rick Hakvoort (1276) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1281) 0-22Partij
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1362) - Erik van de Weerdhof (1268) 2-06Partij
 Maikel Palmans (1349) - Leo Aliar (1224) 1-13Partij
 Antoine Koster (1149) - Peter Kort (1267) 1-15Partij
 Nick Waterink (1227) - Michael Palmer (1275) 1-17Partij
 Maarten Wichgers (1222) - Bart Terwel (1342) 0-24Partij
 Joël Palmans (1240) - Thijs Gerritsen (1275) 0-28Partij
 Michel Stempher (1362) - Frerik Andriessen (1428) 1-110Partij
 Zainal Palmans (1361) - Hin Wong (1358) 0-29Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (1377) - Rik Twilhaar (1295) 1-11Partij
   Witte van Moort  -   Van Stigt Thans  
7
-
13
 Yuen Wong (1374) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1466) 0-27Partij
 Gerbrand Hessing (1278) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1503) 0-25Partij
 Herman Hilberink (1259) - Hein Meijer (1459) 2-03Partij
 Vadim Virny (1501) - Anton van Berkel (1412) 1-12Partij
 Marino Barkel (1425) - Jitse Slump (1416) 1-19Partij
 Gil Salomé (1425) - Rob Clerc (1503) 1-16Partij
 Elena Altchoul (1233) - Jeroen Kos (1342) 0-24Partij
 Jan van Dijk (1372) - Frits Luteijn (1383) 1-18Partij
 Odin Mol (1441) - Ron Heusdens (1474) 0-210Partij
 Bert Aalberts (1357) - Casper Remeijer (1356) 1-11Partij
   RDC Rijnsburg  -   Hijken DTC  
5
-
15
 Arie Schoneveld (1057) - Hans Jansen (1458) 0-25Partij
 Thomas Wielaard (1291) - Jacob Okken (1366) 1-13Partij
 Richard Kromhout (1361) - Roel Boomstra (1588) 0-210Partij
 Cor van Dusseldorp (1459) - Hendrik van der Zee (1415) 1-16Partij
 Steven den Hollander (1274) - Aleksej Domchev (1467) 1-19Partij
 Wim Bremmer (1334) - Harm Wiersma (1505) 0-22Partij
 Eric Hogewoning (1168) - Wouter Sipma (1492) 0-28Partij
 Richard Meijer (1293) - Wouter Wolff (1391) 1-17Partij
 Arjen de Mooij (1350) - Auke Scholma (1469) 1-14Partij
 Gera Hol (978) - Jan Ekke de Vries (1377) 0-21Partij
   Dammend Tilburg  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
7
-
13
 Bryan Wollaert (1216) - Pim Meurs (1516) 0-24Partij
 Koos van Amerongen (1286) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (1476) 0-28Partij
 Eddy Budé (1313) - Evgeni Vatutin (1481) 0-23Partij
 Jasper Daems (1312) - Pieter Steijlen (1419) 2-07Partij
 Thijs van den Broek (1322) - Uladzislau Valjuk (1355) 1-11Partij
 Hein De Cokere (1307) - Bas Messemaker (1428) 1-110Partij
 Yves Vandeberg (1211) - Tjeerd Harmsma (1411) 1-19Partij
 Toine Brouwers (1412) - Alexander Bulatov (1438) 1-16Partij
 Martijn de Leeuw (1315) - Sven Winkel (1429) 1-15Partij
 Mehmet Yöney (1226) - Dik de Voogd (1383) 0-22Partij
   Damlust Gouda  -   DV VBI Huissen  
9
-
11
 André Venema (1251) - Geert van Aalten (1397) 1-16Partij
 Friso Fennema (1354) - Jos Stokkel (1422) 1-18Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) - Johan Krajenbrink (1482) 1-12Partij
 Harry Clasquin (1219) - Joost Hendriksen (1344) 1-19Partij
 Teun van de Krol (1351) - Jasper Lemmen (1477) 1-14Partij
 Henk van Klaveren (1238) - Guntis Valneris (1506) 1-15Partij
 Erno Prosman (1539) - Gérard Jansen (1502) 1-11Partij
 Richard Mooser (1361) - Alexander Baliakin (1527) 1-110Partij
 Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) - Maarten Linssen (1334) 1-17Partij
 Peter van Eck (1218) - Fred de Koning (1356) 0-23Partij
   O2O  -   WSDV  
8
-
12
 Kees Thijssen (1458) - Wieger Wesselink (1446) 1-13Partij
 Krijn ter Braake (1325) - Ester van Muijen (1169) 2-02Partij
 Paul Oudshoorn (1408) - Marcel Monteba (1330) 1-17Partij
 Peter van Heun (1294) - Fred Ivens (1323) 1-18Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (1164) - Machiel Weistra (1096) 0-24Partij
 Frank Pasman (1100) - Johan Sterrenburg (1383) 0-21Partij
 Johan Smits (1200) - Matthias de Kruijf (1329) 1-16Partij
 Erik Brunsman (1257) - Rik Keurentjes (1406) 0-210Partij
 Rob Geurtsen (1331) - Heike Verheul (1228) 1-19Partij
 Johan Bastiaannet (1358) - Jan Groenendijk (1509) 1-15Partij
 Ronde 3
za 28-10-2017     WSDV  -   MTB Hoogeveen  
11
-
9
 Jan Groenendijk (1509) - Maarten Wichgers (1222) 2-05Partij
 Jesse van Beek (1296) - Antoine Koster (1149) 2-010Partij
 Gerben van Steenbergen (1216) - Zainal Palmans (1361) 1-16Partij
 Johan Sterrenburg (1383) - Natalia Sadowska (1377) 1-18Partij
 Harry Otten (1142) - Macodou NDiaye (1492) 0-24Partij
 Matthias de Kruijf (1329) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1362) 1-17Partij
 Wieger Wesselink (1446) - Michel Stempher (1362) 1-19Partij
 Marcel Monteba (1330) - Maikel Palmans (1349) 1-11Partij
 Fred Ivens (1323) - Rick Hakvoort (1276) 1-12Partij
 Jannes Kromhout (1241) - Joël Palmans (1240) 1-13Partij
   DV VBI Huissen  -   O2O  
15
-
5
 Jasper Lemmen (1477) - Rob Geurtsen (1331) 1-17Partij
 Joost Hendriksen (1344) - Johan Bastiaannet (1358) 1-15Partij
 Guntis Valneris (1506) - Peter van Heun (1294) 2-02Partij
 Jos Stokkel (1422) - Krijn ter Braake (1325) 2-09Partij
 Gérard Jansen (1502) - Johan Smits (1200) 1-14Partij
 Fred de Koning (1356) - Johan Capelle (1262) 2-010Partij
 Maarten Linssen (1334) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (1164) 1-11Partij
 Johan Krajenbrink (1482) - Erik Brunsman (1257) 1-18Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (1527) - Frank Pasman (1100) 2-06Partij
 Geert van Aalten (1397) - Frank Zwerver (861) 2-03Partij
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   Damlust Gouda  
11
-
9
 Björn Winkel (1206) - Ben Provoost (1439) 0-27Partij
 Dik de Voogd (1383) - Peter Pippel (1010) 1-14Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (1438) - Erno Prosman (1539) 1-19Partij
 Pim Meurs (1516) - André Venema (1251) 2-02Partij
 Pieter Steijlen (1419) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) 1-13Partij
 John van den Borst (1349) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) 2-010Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (1476) - Teun van de Krol (1351) 1-16Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (1481) - Harry Clasquin (1219) 1-18Partij
 Henk Ruesink (1204) - Friso Fennema (1354) 0-25Partij
 Sven Winkel (1429) - Ruud Kloosterman (1219) 2-01Partij
   Hijken DTC  -   Dammend Tilburg  
13
-
7
 Wouter Sipma (1492) - Mehmet Yöney (1226) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Wolff (1391) - Toine Brouwers (1412) 2-0Partij
 Jacob Okken (1366) - Yves Vandeberg (1211) 1-1Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (1467) - Patrick Botland (943) 2-0Partij
 Hans Jansen (1458) - Martijn de Leeuw (1315) 0-2Partij
 Roel Boomstra (1588) - Koos van Amerongen (1286) 2-0Partij
 Jan Ekke de Vries (1377) - Jasper Daems (1312) 1-1Partij
 Harm Wiersma (1505) - Toine Vermeer (1172) 1-1Partij
 Auke Scholma (1469) - Laura Timmerman (1178) 2-0Partij
 Hendrik van der Zee (1415) - Thijs van den Broek (1322) 1-1Partij
   Van Stigt Thans  -   RDC Rijnsburg  
16
-
4
 Raimonds Vipulis (1463) - Steven den Hollander (1274) 2-01Partij
 Frits Luteijn (1383) - Wim Bremmer (1334) 2-03Partij
 Ron Heusdens (1474) - Thomas Wielaard (1291) 1-18Partij
 Rob Clerc (1503) - Arjen de Mooij (1350) 2-02Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1466) - Cor van Dusseldorp (1459) 1-15Partij
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1503) - Gera Hol (978) 2-06Partij
 Hein Meijer (1459) - Arie Schoneveld (1057) 2-010Partij
 Jeroen Kos (1342) - Richard Kromhout (1361) 1-17Partij
 Casper Remeijer (1356) - Richard Meijer (1293) 1-14Partij
 Anton van Berkel (1412) - Eric Hogewoning (1168) 2-09Partij
   CTD Arnhem  -   Witte van Moort  
4
-
16
 Bart Terwel (1342) - Bert Aalberts (1357) 1-18Partij
 Erik van de Weerdhof (1268) - Andrej Kalmakov (1517) 0-26Partij
 Frerik Andriessen (1428) - Herman Hilberink (1259) 1-15Partij
 Peter Kort (1267) - Vadim Virny (1501) 0-29Partij
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1281) - Odin Mol (1441) 0-23Partij
 Ronald Roethof (1185) - Jan van Dijk (1372) 0-24Partij
 Niek Smeitink (1257) - Gerbrand Hessing (1278) 0-27Partij
 Thijs Gerritsen (1275) - Yuen Wong (1374) 1-12Partij
 Rik Twilhaar (1295) - Marino Barkel (1425) 0-21Partij
 Hin Wong (1358) - Gil Salomé (1425) 1-110Partij
 Ronde 4
za 11-11-2017     MTB Hoogeveen  -   Witte van Moort  
9
-
11
 Michel Stempher (1362) - Jan van Dijk (1372) 0-23Partij
 Maikel Palmans (1349) - Yuen Wong (1374) 1-18Partij
 Joël Palmans (1240) - Odin Mol (1441) 1-17Partij
 Zainal Palmans (1361) - Herman Hilberink (1259) 2-010Partij
 Alberto Waterink (820) - Gerbrand Hessing (1278) 1-19Partij
 Maarten Wichgers (1222) - Gil Salomé (1425) 1-16Partij
 Rick Hakvoort (1276) - Marino Barkel (1425) 1-12Partij
 Nick Waterink (1227) - Vadim Virny (1501) 0-25Partij
 Bé Eggens (1240) - Eddie Hilberink (1250) 1-11Partij
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1362) - Bert Aalberts (1357) 1-14Partij
   RDC Rijnsburg  -   CTD Arnhem  
8
-
12
 Steven den Hollander (1274) - Peter Kort (1267) 1-11Partij
 Pieter Jan Rijken (1201) - Thijs Gerritsen (1275) 0-26Partij
 Richard Meijer (1293) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1281) 1-13Partij
 Wim Bremmer (1334) - Frerik Andriessen (1428) 1-19Partij
 Thomas Wielaard (1291) - Leo Aliar (1224) 2-02Partij
 Eric Hogewoning (1168) - Hin Wong (1358) 0-24Partij
 Richard Kromhout (1361) - Niek Smeitink (1257) 1-15Partij
 Cor van Dusseldorp (1459) - Rik Twilhaar (1295) 1-110Partij
 Arie Schoneveld (1057) - Bart Terwel (1342) 0-28Partij
 Arjen de Mooij (1350) - Erik van de Weerdhof (1268) 1-17Partij
   Dammend Tilburg  -   Van Stigt Thans  
7
-
13
 Kevin Machtelinck (1385) - Ron Heusdens (1474) 1-13Partij
 Hein De Cokere (1307) - Anton van Berkel (1412) 1-19Partij
 Mehmet Yöney (1226) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1466) 1-16Partij
 Yves Vandeberg (1211) - Frits Luteijn (1383) 1-17Partij
 Martijn de Leeuw (1315) - Hein Meijer (1459) 1-11Partij
 Thijs van den Broek (1322) - Rob Clerc (1503) 0-22Partij
 Jasper Daems (1312) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1503) 0-25Partij
 Toine Brouwers (1412) - Jitse Slump (1416) 1-14Partij
 Jimmy Depaepe (1208) - Jeroen Kos (1342) 0-28Partij
 Koos van Amerongen (1286) - Casper Remeijer (1356) 1-110Partij
   Damlust Gouda  -   Hijken DTC  
5
-
15
 Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) - Hans Jansen (1458) 0-22Partij
 Harry Clasquin (1219) - Auke Scholma (1469) 0-21Partij
 Alex Bitter (1128) - Hendrik van der Zee (1415) 0-210Partij
 Teun van de Krol (1351) - Wouter Wolff (1391) 0-24Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) - Wouter Sipma (1492) 1-15Partij
 Erno Prosman (1539) - Roel Boomstra (1588) 1-18Partij
 Henk van Klaveren (1238) - Jacob Okken (1366) 1-13Partij
 Ben Provoost (1439) - Harm Wiersma (1505) 1-19Partij
 Richard Mooser (1361) - Jan Ekke de Vries (1377) 1-16Partij
 Ruud Kloosterman (1219) - Aleksej Domchev (1467) 0-27Partij
   O2O  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
8
-
12
 Johan Bastiaannet (1358) - Evgeni Vatutin (1481) 1-11Partij
 Frank Pasman (1100) - Pim Meurs (1516) 1-15Partij
 Peter van Heun (1294) - Dik de Voogd (1383) 1-18Partij
 Johan Smits (1200) - Sven Winkel (1429) 1-19Partij
 Rob Geurtsen (1331) - Alexander Bulatov (1438) 1-12Partij
 Peter Hoogteijling (1340) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (1476) 0-210Partij
 Johan Capelle (1262) - John van den Borst (1349) 1-17Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (1164) - Tjeerd Harmsma (1411) 1-13Partij
 Krijn ter Braake (1325) - Björn Winkel (1206) 1-14Partij
 Gerrit Tigchelaar (1085) - Uladzislau Valjuk (1355) 0-26Partij
   WSDV  -   DV VBI Huissen  
10
-
10
 Johan Sterrenburg (1383) - Fred de Koning (1356) 2-02Partij
 Rik Keurentjes (1406) - Maarten Linssen (1334) 1-15Partij
 Heike Verheul (1228) - Gérard Jansen (1502) 1-13Partij
 Ester van Muijen (1169) - Johan Krajenbrink (1482) 0-27Partij
 Wieger Wesselink (1446) - Alexander Baliakin (1527) 0-21Partij
 Fred Ivens (1323) - Jos Stokkel (1422) 1-18Partij
 Jesse van Beek (1296) - Guntis Valneris (1506) 1-110Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (1509) - Geert van Aalten (1397) 1-19Partij
 Marcel Monteba (1330) - Jasper Lemmen (1477) 1-16Partij
 Matthias de Kruijf (1329) - Joost Hendriksen (1344) 2-04Partij
 Ronde 5
za 25-11-2017     DV VBI Huissen  -   MTB Hoogeveen  
11
-
9
 Jasper Lemmen (1477) - Michel Stempher (1362) 1-14Partij
 Johan Krajenbrink (1482) - Antoine Koster (1149) 2-06Partij
 Joost Hendriksen (1344) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1362) 0-23Partij
 Geert van Aalten (1397) - Natalia Sadowska (1377) 1-12Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (1527) - Maarten Wichgers (1222) 2-05Partij
 Dirk Joosten (1248) - Nick Waterink (1227) 0-29Partij
 Jos Stokkel (1422) - Joël Palmans (1240) 1-110Partij
 Fred de Koning (1356) - Rick Hakvoort (1276) 1-18Partij
 Gérard Jansen (1502) - Zainal Palmans (1361) 1-17Partij
 Maarten Linssen (1334) - niet opgekomen  2-01R
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   WSDV  
11
-
9
 Pim Meurs (1516) - Matthias de Kruijf (1329) 2-04Partij
 Tjeerd Harmsma (1411) - Jan Groenendijk (1509) 0-25Partij
 Björn Winkel (1206) - Johan Sterrenburg (1383) 1-110Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (1355) - Marcel Monteba (1330) 1-16Partij
 Dik de Voogd (1383) - Jesse van Beek (1296) 1-17Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (1438) - Rik Keurentjes (1406) 1-11Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (1481) - Heike Verheul (1228) 1-18Partij
 Bas Messemaker (1428) - Ester van Muijen (1169) 2-02Partij
 Henk Ruesink (1204) - Wieger Wesselink (1446) 0-29Partij
 John van den Borst (1349) - Fred Ivens (1323) 2-03Partij
   Hijken DTC  -   O2O  
16
-
4
 Jan Ekke de Vries (1377) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (1164) 2-0Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (1467) - Krijn ter Braake (1325) 1-1Partij
 Harm Wiersma (1505) - Peter van Heun (1294) 2-0Partij
 Wouter Wolff (1391) - Erik Brunsman (1257) 2-0Partij
 Hendrik van der Zee (1415) - Johan Smits (1200) 1-1Partij
 Auke Scholma (1469) - Johan Bastiaannet (1358) 2-0Partij
 Wouter Sipma (1492) - Johan Capelle (1262) 1-1Partij
 Roel Boomstra (1588) - Rob Geurtsen (1331) 1-1Partij
 Jacob Okken (1366) - Frank Pasman (1100) 2-0Partij
 Hans Jansen (1458) - Frank Zwerver (861) 2-0Partij
   Van Stigt Thans  -   Damlust Gouda  
12
-
8
 Jitse Slump (1416) - Teun van de Krol (1351) 1-110Partij
 Rob Clerc (1503) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) 1-18Partij
 Anton van Berkel (1412) - André Venema (1251) 1-12Partij
 Casper Remeijer (1356) - Ben Provoost (1439) 1-16Partij
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1503) - Alex Bitter (1128) 2-05Partij
 Hein Meijer (1459) - Erno Prosman (1539) 0-27Partij
 Jeroen Kos (1342) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) 1-11Partij
 Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1466) - Peter van Eck (1218) 2-03Partij
 Frits Luteijn (1383) - Harry Clasquin (1219) 2-04Partij
 Ron Heusdens (1474) - Friso Fennema (1354) 1-19Partij
   CTD Arnhem  -   Dammend Tilburg  
9
-
11
 Erik van de Weerdhof (1268) - Yves Vandeberg (1211) 1-13Partij
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1281) - Thijs van den Broek (1322) 1-17Partij
 Bart Terwel (1342) - Toine Brouwers (1412) 1-18Partij
 Niek Smeitink (1257) - Mehmet Yöney (1226) 1-110Partij
 Thijs Gerritsen (1275) - Hein De Cokere (1307) 1-16Partij
 Frerik Andriessen (1428) - Jimmy Depaepe (1208) 1-14Partij
 Rik Twilhaar (1295) - Kevin Machtelinck (1385) 1-11Partij
 Michael Palmer (1275) - Toby Hage (1304) 1-12Partij
 Hin Wong (1358) - Jasper Daems (1312) 1-15Partij
 Leo Aliar (1224) - Martijn de Leeuw (1315) 0-29Partij
   Witte van Moort  -   RDC Rijnsburg  
17
-
3
 Bert Aalberts (1357) - Wim Bremmer (1334) 1-11Partij
 Odin Mol (1441) - Cor van Dusseldorp (1459) 1-17Partij
 Vadim Virny (1501) - Richard Meijer (1293) 2-06Partij
 Gerbrand Hessing (1278) - Eric Hogewoning (1168) 2-010Partij
 Gil Salomé (1425) - Arjen de Mooij (1350) 1-15Partij
 Edwin Twiest (1337) - Richard Kromhout (1361) 2-03Partij
 Herman Hilberink (1259) - Steven den Hollander (1274) 2-08Partij
 Marino Barkel (1425) - Pieter Jan Rijken (1201) 2-02Partij
 Jan van Dijk (1372) - Arie Schoneveld (1057) 2-04Partij
 Yuen Wong (1374) - Thomas Wielaard (1291) 2-09Partij
 Ronde 6
za 09-12-2017     MTB Hoogeveen  -   RDC Rijnsburg  
12
-
8
 Nick Waterink (1227) - Pieter Jan Rijken (1201) 1-17Partij
 Maarten Wichgers (1222) - Cor van Dusseldorp (1459) 1-19Partij
 Macodou NDiaye (1492) - Wim Bremmer (1334) 0-210Partij
 Zainal Palmans (1361) - Arjen de Mooij (1350) 2-06Partij
 Joël Palmans (1240) - Richard Kromhout (1361) 2-02Partij
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1362) - Richard Meijer (1293) 2-03Partij
 Rick Hakvoort (1276) - Eric Hogewoning (1168) 2-01Partij
 Maikel Palmans (1349) - Thomas Wielaard (1291) 0-28Partij
 Michel Stempher (1362) - Arie Schoneveld (1057) 2-04Partij
 Antoine Koster (1149) - Steven den Hollander (1274) 0-25Partij
   Dammend Tilburg  -   Witte van Moort  
8
-
12
 Hein De Cokere (1307) - Odin Mol (1441) 1-16Partij
 Peter Schellekens (1232) - Marino Barkel (1425) 1-11Partij
 Toine Brouwers (1412) - Gerbrand Hessing (1278) 2-08Partij
 Yves Vandeberg (1211) - Yuen Wong (1374) 0-29Partij
 Eddy Budé (1313) - Herman Hilberink (1259) 1-13Partij
 Jacco Sandee (1165) - Jan van Dijk (1372) 0-210Partij
 Jasper Daems (1312) - Vadim Virny (1501) 1-17Partij
 Martijn de Leeuw (1315) - Gil Salomé (1425) 1-15Partij
 Koos van Amerongen (1286) - Andrej Kalmakov (1517) 0-22Partij
 Thijs van den Broek (1322) - Bert Aalberts (1357) 1-14Partij
   Damlust Gouda  -   CTD Arnhem  
9
-
11
 Richard Mooser (1361) - Frerik Andriessen (1428) 0-24Partij
 Erno Prosman (1539) - Peter Kort (1267) 2-06Partij
 Henk van Klaveren (1238) - Niek Smeitink (1257) 1-18Partij
 Friso Fennema (1354) - Hin Wong (1358) 1-19Partij
 Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) - Bart Terwel (1342) 0-27Partij
 Harry Clasquin (1219) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1281) 1-13Partij
 Teun van de Krol (1351) - Michael Palmer (1275) 1-110Partij
 Peter van Eck (1218) - Rik Twilhaar (1295) 1-15Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) - Erik van de Weerdhof (1268) 1-11Partij
 André Venema (1251) - Thijs Gerritsen (1275) 1-12Partij
   O2O  -   Van Stigt Thans  
6
-
14
 Rob Geurtsen (1331) - Frits Luteijn (1383) 1-13Partij
 Frank Pasman (1100) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1503) 0-21Partij
 Johan Capelle (1262) - Anton van Berkel (1412) 1-110Partij
 Johan Bastiaannet (1358) - Henk de Witt (1287) 1-15Partij
 Roep Bhawanibhiek (1164) - Rob Clerc (1503) 0-29Partij
 Johan Smits (1200) - Ron Heusdens (1474) 1-16Partij
 Peter van Heun (1294) - Jeroen Kos (1342) 1-18Partij
 Bob Out (927) - Jitse Slump (1416) 0-24Partij
 Krijn ter Braake (1325) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1466) 1-17Partij
 John Stins (1081) - Hein Meijer (1459) 0-23Partij
   WSDV  -   Hijken DTC  
8
-
12
 Heike Verheul (1228) - Hendrik van der Zee (1415) 1-14Partij
 Marcel Monteba (1330) - Roel Boomstra (1588) 0-27Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (1509) - Aleksej Domchev (1467) 1-12Partij
 Fred Ivens (1323) - Wouter Sipma (1492) 1-13Partij
 Johan Sterrenburg (1383) - Jan Ekke de Vries (1377) 1-18Partij
 Ester van Muijen (1169) - Harm Wiersma (1505) 0-26Partij
 Matthias de Kruijf (1329) - Auke Scholma (1469) 1-15Partij
 Jesse van Beek (1296) - Wouter Wolff (1391) 1-110Partij
 Rik Keurentjes (1406) - Jacob Okken (1366) 1-11Partij
 Wieger Wesselink (1446) - Hans Jansen (1458) 1-19Partij
   DV VBI Huissen  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
11
-
9
 Maarten Linssen (1334) - Sven Winkel (1429) 1-15Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (1527) - Björn Winkel (1206) 2-06Partij
 Jasper Lemmen (1477) - John van den Borst (1349) 2-010Partij
 Joost Hendriksen (1344) - Pieter Steijlen (1419) 0-29Partij
 Fred de Koning (1356) - Pim Meurs (1516) 1-18Partij
 Jos Stokkel (1422) - Alexander Bulatov (1438) 1-17Partij
 Gérard Jansen (1502) - Dik de Voogd (1383) 1-12Partij
 Johan Krajenbrink (1482) - Tjeerd Harmsma (1411) 1-14Partij
 Dirk Joosten (1248) - Uladzislau Valjuk (1355) 1-13Partij
 Geert van Aalten (1397) - Bas Messemaker (1428) 1-11Partij
 Ronde 7
za 16-12-2017     Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   MTB Hoogeveen  
12
-
8
 Tjeerd Harmsma (1411) - Antoine Koster (1149) 1-19Partij
 Dik de Voogd (1383) - Bé Eggens (1240) 1-15Partij
 Sven Winkel (1429) - Maarten Wichgers (1222) 1-18Partij
 Bas Messemaker (1428) - Nick Waterink (1227) 2-04Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (1355) - Rick Hakvoort (1276) 1-13Partij
 Pim Meurs (1516) - Joël Palmans (1240) 2-01Partij
 Björn Winkel (1206) - Zainal Palmans (1361) 1-12Partij
 John van den Borst (1349) - Maikel Palmans (1349) 1-16Partij
 Pieter Steijlen (1419) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1362) 2-010Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (1438) - Michel Stempher (1362) 0-27Partij
   Hijken DTC  -   DV VBI Huissen  
12
-
8
 Roel Boomstra (1588) - Alexander Baliakin (1527) 1-13Partij
 Hendrik van der Zee (1415) - Joost Hendriksen (1344) 1-12Partij
 Jacob Okken (1366) - Jasper Lemmen (1477) 2-06Partij
 Wouter Wolff (1391) - Fred de Koning (1356) 1-110Partij
 Aleksej Domchev (1467) - Geert van Aalten (1397) 1-11Partij
 Jan Ekke de Vries (1377) - Dirk Joosten (1248) 1-18Partij
 Auke Scholma (1469) - Johan Krajenbrink (1482) 1-14Partij
 Wouter Sipma (1492) - Maarten Linssen (1334) 1-17Partij
 Harm Wiersma (1505) - Jos Stokkel (1422) 2-05Partij
 Hans Jansen (1458) - Gérard Jansen (1502) 1-19Partij
   Van Stigt Thans  -   WSDV  
12
-
8
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1503) - Fred Ivens (1323) 2-01Partij
 Hein Meijer (1459) - Jesse van Beek (1296) 1-18Partij
 Rob Clerc (1503) - Ester van Muijen (1169) 2-09Partij
 Casper Remeijer (1356) - Wieger Wesselink (1446) 1-17Partij
 Frits Luteijn (1383) - Matthias de Kruijf (1329) 2-02Partij
 Raimonds Vipulis (1463) - Johan Sterrenburg (1383) 1-14Partij
 Ron Heusdens (1474) - Rik Keurentjes (1406) 1-15Partij
 Jeroen Kos (1342) - Marcel Monteba (1330) 1-110Partij
 Jitse Slump (1416) - Jan Groenendijk (1509) 1-13Partij
 Anton van Berkel (1412) - Heike Verheul (1228) 0-26Partij
   CTD Arnhem  -   O2O  
9
-
11
 Erik van de Weerdhof (1268) - Rob Geurtsen (1331) 1-17Partij
 Rik Twilhaar (1295) - Wiebo Drost (1250) 2-010Partij
 Thijs Gerritsen (1275) - Kees Thijssen (1458) 0-26Partij
 Frerik Andriessen (1428) - Erik Brunsman (1257) 1-14Partij
 Niek Smeitink (1257) - Herman Spanjer (1381) 1-11Partij
 Peter Kort (1267) - Johan Bastiaannet (1358) 0-25Partij
 Hin Wong (1358) - Jan Pieter Drost (1282) 1-18Partij
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1281) - Johan Smits (1200) 1-19Partij
 Bart Terwel (1342) - Paul Oudshoorn (1408) 1-12Partij
 Michael Palmer (1275) - Roep Bhawanibhiek (1164) 1-13Partij
   Witte van Moort  -   Damlust Gouda  
11
-
9
 Vadim Virny (1501) - André Venema (1251) 1-15Partij
 Jan van Dijk (1372) - Teun van de Krol (1351) 2-06Partij
 Andrej Kalmakov (1517) - Peter van Eck (1218) 2-07Partij
 Bert Aalberts (1357) - Friso Fennema (1354) 1-13Partij
 Odin Mol (1441) - Harry Clasquin (1219) 1-19Partij
 Marino Barkel (1425) - Erno Prosman (1539) 1-110Partij
 Herman Hilberink (1259) - Richard Mooser (1361) 0-28Partij
 Gil Salomé (1425) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) 1-14Partij
 Yuen Wong (1374) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) 2-01Partij
 Gerbrand Hessing (1278) - Ben Provoost (1439) 0-22Partij
   RDC Rijnsburg  -   Dammend Tilburg  
9
-
11
 Arjen de Mooij (1350) - Mehmet Yöney (1226) 1-17Partij
 Richard Meijer (1293) - Toine Brouwers (1412) 1-13Partij
 Arie Schoneveld (1057) - Jasper Daems (1312) 1-19Partij
 Cor van Dusseldorp (1459) - Yves Vandeberg (1211) 1-12Partij
 Richard Kromhout (1361) - Thijs van den Broek (1322) 1-14Partij
 Laura Andriessen (1035) - Jimmy Depaepe (1208) 1-18Partij
 Steven den Hollander (1274) - Koos van Amerongen (1286) 2-010Partij
 Marco de Leeuw (1067) - Martijn de Leeuw (1315) 1-15Partij
 Wim Bremmer (1334) - Kevin Machtelinck (1385) 0-21Partij
 Eric Hogewoning (1168) - Massinga Damien Aligna  0-26Partij
 Ronde 8
za 06-01-2018     MTB Hoogeveen  -   Dammend Tilburg  
11
-
9
 Macodou NDiaye (1492) - Martijn de Leeuw (1315) 1-14Partij
 Michel Stempher (1362) - Massinga Damien Aligna  2-02Partij
 Zainal Palmans (1361) - Kevin Machtelinck (1385) 1-17Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (1377) - Jasper Daems (1312) 1-13Partij
 Maikel Palmans (1349) - Jimmy Depaepe (1208) 2-06Partij
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1362) - Yves Vandeberg (1211) 2-09Partij
 Nick Waterink (1227) - Toine Brouwers (1412) 0-28Partij
 Maarten Wichgers (1222) - Toby Hage (1304) 1-15Partij
 Antoine Koster (1149) - Koos van Amerongen (1286) 1-110Partij
 Rick Hakvoort (1276) - Thijs van den Broek (1322) 0-21Partij
   Damlust Gouda  -   RDC Rijnsburg  
11
-
9
 Erno Prosman (1539) - Cor van Dusseldorp (1459) 1-13Partij
 Ben Provoost (1439) - Steven den Hollander (1274) 1-110Partij
 Henk van Klaveren (1238) - Richard Kromhout (1361) 1-18Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) - Thomas Wielaard (1291) 1-14Partij
 Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) - Pieter Jan Rijken (1201) 1-15Partij
 Teun van de Krol (1351) - Richard Meijer (1293) 2-09Partij
 Peter van Eck (1218) - Arie Schoneveld (1057) 2-06Partij
 André Venema (1251) - Eric Hogewoning (1168) 1-12Partij
 Friso Fennema (1354) - Wim Bremmer (1334) 1-11Partij
 Harry Clasquin (1219) - Arjen de Mooij (1350) 0-27Partij
   O2O  -   Witte van Moort  
8
-
12
 Paul Oudshoorn (1408) - Jan van Dijk (1372) 1-19Partij
 Johan Smits (1200) - Bert Aalberts (1357) 1-15Partij
 Kees Thijssen (1458) - Gil Salomé (1425) 1-13Partij
 Krijn ter Braake (1325) - Odin Mol (1441) 0-24Partij
 Peter van Heun (1294) - Vadim Virny (1501) 0-28Partij
 Herman Spanjer (1381) - Herman Hilberink (1259) 1-16Partij
 Rob Geurtsen (1331) - Edwin Twiest (1337) 1-12Partij
 Johan Bastiaannet (1358) - Marino Barkel (1425) 1-11Partij
 Johan Capelle (1262) - Yuen Wong (1374) 1-110Partij
 Johan Wiering (1386) - Gerbrand Hessing (1278) 1-17Partij
   WSDV  -   CTD Arnhem  
8
-
12
 Rik Keurentjes (1406) - Rik Twilhaar (1295) 0-24Partij
 Jannes Kromhout (1241) - Bart Terwel (1342) 0-26Partij
 Heike Verheul (1228) - Frerik Andriessen (1428) 1-19Partij
 Wieger Wesselink (1446) - Leo Aliar (1224) 1-110Partij
 Ester van Muijen (1169) - Michael Palmer (1275) 0-27Partij
 Jesse van Beek (1296) - Peter Kort (1267) 1-11Partij
 Fred Ivens (1323) - Niek Smeitink (1257) 1-12Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (1509) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1281) 2-05Partij
 Matthias de Kruijf (1329) - Hin Wong (1358) 1-13Partij
 Marcel Monteba (1330) - Thijs Gerritsen (1275) 1-18Partij
   DV VBI Huissen  -   Van Stigt Thans  
8
-
12
 Geert van Aalten (1397) - Raimonds Vipulis (1463) 1-12Partij
 Fred de Koning (1356) - Casper Remeijer (1356) 1-16Partij
 Guntis Valneris (1506) - Anton van Berkel (1412) 1-19Partij
 Jasper Lemmen (1477) - Rob Clerc (1503) 0-27Partij
 Johan Krajenbrink (1482) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1503) 1-110Partij
 Dirk Joosten (1248) - Jeroen Kos (1342) 1-14Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (1527) - Jitse Slump (1416) 1-18Partij
 Jos Stokkel (1422) - Frits Luteijn (1383) 1-11Partij
 Joost Hendriksen (1344) - Ron Heusdens (1474) 0-25Partij
 Maarten Linssen (1334) - Hein Meijer (1459) 1-13Partij
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   Hijken DTC  
9
-
11
 Dik de Voogd (1383) - Wouter Sipma (1492) 1-19Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (1355) - Hans Jansen (1458) 1-13Partij
 Pim Meurs (1516) - Roel Boomstra (1588) 1-16Partij
 Henk Ruesink (1204) - Hendrik van der Zee (1415) 1-14Partij
 Pieter Steijlen (1419) - Ivan Trofimov (1486) 1-17Partij
 Sven Winkel (1429) - Harm Wiersma (1505) 0-28Partij
 Bas Messemaker (1428) - Auke Scholma (1469) 1-15Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (1481) - Jan Ekke de Vries (1377) 1-110Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (1438) - Wouter Wolff (1391) 1-12Partij
 Tjeerd Harmsma (1411) - Aleksej Domchev (1467) 1-11Partij
 Ronde 9
za 20-01-2018     MTB Hoogeveen  -   Hijken DTC  
8
-
12
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1362) - Aleksej Domchev (1467) 1-11Partij
 Maarten Wichgers (1222) - Harm Wiersma (1505) 0-22Partij
 Macodou NDiaye (1492) - Jan Ekke de Vries (1377) 2-010Partij
 Zainal Palmans (1361) - Auke Scholma (1469) 0-29Partij
 Bé Eggens (1240) - Wouter Sipma (1492) 1-15Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (1377) - Hendrik van der Zee (1415) 1-13Partij
 Joël Palmans (1240) - Hans Jansen (1458) 1-18Partij
 Nick Waterink (1227) - Roel Boomstra (1588) 0-26Partij
 Rick Hakvoort (1276) - Jacob Okken (1366) 1-14Partij
 Michel Stempher (1362) - Wouter Wolff (1391) 1-17Partij
   Van Stigt Thans  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
14
-
6
 Frits Luteijn (1383) - Evgeni Vatutin (1481) 1-16Partij
 Ron Heusdens (1474) - Henk Ruesink (1204) 2-05Partij
 Hein Meijer (1459) - Dik de Voogd (1383) 1-12Partij
 Casper Remeijer (1356) - Tjeerd Harmsma (1411) 1-19Partij
 Anton van Berkel (1412) - Bas Messemaker (1428) 1-17Partij
 Rob Clerc (1503) - Alexander Bulatov (1438) 2-08Partij
 Jeroen Kos (1342) - Pieter Steijlen (1419) 1-110Partij
 Anatoli Gantvarg (1503) - Sven Winkel (1429) 2-03Partij
 Raimonds Vipulis (1463) - Uladzislau Valjuk (1355) 1-11Partij
 Jitse Slump (1416) - Simon Harmsma (948) 2-04Partij
   CTD Arnhem  -   DV VBI Huissen  
8
-
12
 Bart Terwel (1342) - Jasper Lemmen (1477) 1-17Partij
 Hin Wong (1358) - Jos Stokkel (1422) 1-110Partij
 Peter Kort (1267) - Johan Krajenbrink (1482) 1-15Partij
 Rik Twilhaar (1295) - Joost Hendriksen (1344) 1-18Partij
 Thijs Gerritsen (1275) - Gérard Jansen (1502) 0-22Partij
 Michael Palmer (1275) - Guntis Valneris (1506) 0-23Partij
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1281) - Geert van Aalten (1397) 0-21Partij
 Frerik Andriessen (1428) - Alexander Baliakin (1527) 1-16Partij
 Niek Smeitink (1257) - Maarten Linssen (1334) 2-04Partij
 Erik van de Weerdhof (1268) - Fred de Koning (1356) 1-19Partij
   Witte van Moort  -   WSDV  
12
-
8
 Herman Hilberink (1259) - Matthias de Kruijf (1329) 1-15Partij
 Andrej Kalmakov (1517) - Wieger Wesselink (1446) 1-16Partij
 Odin Mol (1441) - Rik Keurentjes (1406) 1-11Partij
 Yuen Wong (1374) - Marcel Monteba (1330) 1-19Partij
 Gerbrand Hessing (1278) - Heike Verheul (1228) 2-07Partij
 Marino Barkel (1425) - Jan Groenendijk (1509) 1-12Partij
 Gil Salomé (1425) - Ester van Muijen (1169) 1-18Partij
 Vadim Virny (1501) - Fred Ivens (1323) 2-03Partij
 Jan van Dijk (1372) - Johan Sterrenburg (1383) 1-110Partij
 Bert Aalberts (1357) - Jesse van Beek (1296) 1-14Partij
   RDC Rijnsburg  -   O2O  
6
-
14
 Arie Schoneveld (1057) - Johan Wiering (1386) 1-19Partij
 Wim Bremmer (1334) - Johan Capelle (1262) 0-23Partij
 Cor van Dusseldorp (1459) - Herman Spanjer (1381) 1-12Partij
 Richard Kromhout (1361) - Johan Bastiaannet (1358) 1-17Partij
 Eric Hogewoning (1168) - Paul Oudshoorn (1408) 1-110Partij
 Pieter Jan Rijken (1201) - Krijn ter Braake (1325) 1-16Partij
 Richard Meijer (1293) - Johan Smits (1200) 0-28Partij
 Thomas Wielaard (1291) - Rob Geurtsen (1331) 0-21Partij
 Steven den Hollander (1274) - Peter van Heun (1294) 1-14Partij
 Arjen de Mooij (1350) - Kees Thijssen (1458) 0-25Partij
   Dammend Tilburg  -   Damlust Gouda  
7
-
13
 Jasper Daems (1312) - Erno Prosman (1539) 0-26Partij
 Thijs van den Broek (1322) - André Venema (1251) 0-21Partij
 Martijn de Leeuw (1315) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) 1-110Partij
 Toby Hage (1304) - Friso Fennema (1354) 1-12Partij
 Kevin Machtelinck (1385) - Peter van Eck (1218) 1-13Partij
 Hein De Cokere (1307) - Ben Provoost (1439) 1-17Partij
 Koos van Amerongen (1286) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) 0-25Partij
 Massinga Damien Aligna  - Harry Clasquin (1219) 1-18Partij
 Mehmet Yöney (1226) - Richard Mooser (1361) 0-24Partij
 Toine Brouwers (1412) - Teun van de Krol (1351) 2-09Partij
 Ronde 10
za 03-02-2018     Damlust Gouda  -   MTB Hoogeveen  
12
-
8
 Friso Fennema (1354) - Michel Stempher (1362) 1-110Partij
 Ben Provoost (1439) - Natalia Sadowska (1377) 1-18Partij
 Harry Clasquin (1219) - Rick Hakvoort (1276) 1-12Partij
 Henk van Klaveren (1238) - Nick Waterink (1227) 0-27Partij
 Richard Mooser (1361) - Zainal Palmans (1361) 1-19Partij
 Peter van Eck (1218) - Joël Palmans (1240) 2-01Partij
 Teun van de Krol (1351) - Maikel Palmans (1349) 1-14Partij
 Erno Prosman (1539) - Antoine Koster (1149) 2-05Partij
 Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) - Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1362) 1-13Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) - Maarten Wichgers (1222) 2-06Partij
   O2O  -   Dammend Tilburg  
9
-
11
 Johan Bastiaannet (1358) - Martijn de Leeuw (1315) 1-13Partij
 Johan Capelle (1262) - Jimmy Depaepe (1208) 1-14Partij
 Johan Wiering (1386) - Mehmet Yöney (1226) 2-09Partij
 Krijn ter Braake (1325) - Koos van Amerongen (1286) 1-110Partij
 Erik Brunsman (1257) - Jasper Daems (1312) 1-15Partij
 Paul Oudshoorn (1408) - Yves Vandeberg (1211) 1-16Partij
 Rob Geurtsen (1331) - Hein De Cokere (1307) 0-27Partij
 Herman Spanjer (1381) - Thijs van den Broek (1322) 1-18Partij
 Kees Thijssen (1458) - Toine Brouwers (1412) 1-11Partij
 Peter van Heun (1294) - Kevin Machtelinck (1385) 0-22Partij
   WSDV  -   RDC Rijnsburg  
12
-
8
 Jesse van Beek (1296) - Eric Hogewoning (1168) 2-07Partij
 Johan Sterrenburg (1383) - Steven den Hollander (1274) 2-03Partij
 Marcel Monteba (1330) - Cor van Dusseldorp (1459) 0-26Partij
 Heike Verheul (1228) - Richard Meijer (1293) 1-12Partij
 Jan Groenendijk (1509) - Richard Kromhout (1361) 1-19Partij
 Fred Ivens (1323) - Arie Schoneveld (1057) 1-14Partij
 Matthias de Kruijf (1329) - Pieter Jan Rijken (1201) 1-15Partij
 Rik Keurentjes (1406) - Arjen de Mooij (1350) 2-010Partij
 Wieger Wesselink (1446) - Thomas Wielaard (1291) 2-08Partij
 Ester van Muijen (1169) - Wim Bremmer (1334) 0-21Partij
   DV VBI Huissen  -   Witte van Moort  
10
-
10
 Joost Hendriksen (1344) - Marino Barkel (1425) 1-16Partij
 Guntis Valneris (1506) - Vadim Virny (1501) 1-11Partij
 Jasper Lemmen (1477) - Yuen Wong (1374) 1-19Partij
 Geert van Aalten (1397) - Gerbrand Hessing (1278) 2-05Partij
 Jos Stokkel (1422) - Herman Hilberink (1259) 2-07Partij
 Maarten Linssen (1334) - Edwin Twiest (1337) 0-22Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (1527) - Bert Aalberts (1357) 1-110Partij
 Fred de Koning (1356) - Odin Mol (1441) 1-18Partij
 Johan Krajenbrink (1482) - Gil Salomé (1425) 1-14Partij
 Gérard Jansen (1502) - Jan van Dijk (1372) 0-23Partij
   Denk en Zet Culemborg  -   CTD Arnhem  
10
-
10
 Bas Messemaker (1428) - Bart Terwel (1342) 1-16Partij
 Pieter Steijlen (1419) - Hin Wong (1358) 1-17Partij
 Tjeerd Harmsma (1411) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1281) 0-24Partij
 Pim Meurs (1516) - Frerik Andriessen (1428) 2-09Partij
 Evgeni Vatutin (1481) - Niek Smeitink (1257) 1-19Partij
 Dik de Voogd (1383) - Peter Kort (1267) 1-110Partij
 Krijn van Drie (1025) - Thijs Gerritsen (1275) 1-18Partij
 Uladzislau Valjuk (1355) - Rik Twilhaar (1295) 1-12Partij
 Albert Middelkoop (901) - Michael Palmer (1275) 0-21Partij
 Alexander Bulatov (1438) - Erik van de Weerdhof (1268) 2-05Partij
   Hijken DTC  -   Van Stigt Thans  
11
-
9
 Hendrik van der Zee (1415) - Jitse Slump (1416) 1-110Partij
 Wouter Wolff (1391) - Rob Clerc (1503) 1-19Partij
 Harm Wiersma (1505) - Raimonds Vipulis (1463) 2-07Partij
 Ivan Trofimov (1486) - Casper Remeijer (1356) 1-14Partij
 Wouter Sipma (1492) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1503) 1-12Partij
 Jan Mente Drent (1343) - Jeroen Kos (1342) 1-16Partij
 Hans Jansen (1458) - Hein Meijer (1459) 1-11Partij
 Jan Ekke de Vries (1377) - Ron Heusdens (1474) 1-18Partij
 Auke Scholma (1469) - Anton van Berkel (1412) 1-13Partij
 Roel Boomstra (1588) - Frits Luteijn (1383) 1-15Partij
 Ronde 11
za 17-02-2018     MTB Hoogeveen  -   Van Stigt Thans  
5
-
15
 Rick Hakvoort (1276) - Anatoli Gantvarg (1503) 1-11Partij
 Maikel Palmans (1349) - Rob Clerc (1503) 1-19Partij
 Klaas Hendrik Leijenaar (1362) - Thomy Lucien Mbongo (1466) 1-14Partij
 Alberto Waterink (820) - Anton van Berkel (1412) 0-25Partij
 Maarten Wichgers (1222) - Ron Heusdens (1474) 0-27Partij
 Natalia Sadowska (1377) - Hein Meijer (1459) 0-210Partij
 Zainal Palmans (1361) - Frits Luteijn (1383) 1-18Partij
 Nick Waterink (1227) - Jitse Slump (1416) 0-22Partij
 Macodou NDiaye (1492) - Casper Remeijer (1356) 1-16Partij
 Bé Brakels (871) - Jeroen Kos (1342) 0-23Partij
   CTD Arnhem  -   Hijken DTC  
7
-
13
 Erik van de Weerdhof (1268) - Ivan Trofimov (1486) 1-15Partij
 Niek Smeitink (1257) - Roel Boomstra (1588) 0-28Partij
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1281) - Jan Ekke de Vries (1377) 2-06Partij
 Thijs Gerritsen (1275) - Harm Wiersma (1505) 0-21Partij
 Hin Wong (1358) - Aleksej Domchev (1467) 1-14Partij
 Frerik Andriessen (1428) - Wouter Wolff (1391) 1-17Partij
 Bart Terwel (1342) - Hans Jansen (1458) 1-13Partij
 Rik Twilhaar (1295) - Auke Scholma (1469) 1-12Partij
 Peter Kort (1267) - Hendrik van der Zee (1415) 0-210Partij
 Michael Palmer (1275) - Wouter Sipma (1492) 0-29Partij
   Witte van Moort  -   Denk en Zet Culemborg  
11
-
9
 Roelof Schippers Sr. (807) - Pim Meurs (1516) 0-22Partij
 Vadim Virny (1501) - Dik de Voogd (1383) 2-09Partij
 Jan van Dijk (1372) - Bas Messemaker (1428) 2-01Partij
 Bert Aalberts (1357) - Pieter Steijlen (1419) 1-16Partij
 Gil Salomé (1425) - Evgeni Vatutin (1481) 1-15Partij
 Odin Mol (1441) - Uladzislau Valjuk (1355) 1-17Partij
 Yuen Wong (1374) - Alexander Bulatov (1438) 1-18Partij
 Gerbrand Hessing (1278) - Sven Winkel (1429) 1-110Partij
 Marino Barkel (1425) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (1476) 1-14Partij
 Herman Hilberink (1259) - Tjeerd Harmsma (1411) 1-13Partij
   RDC Rijnsburg  -   DV VBI Huissen  
4
-
16
 Richard Meijer (1293) - Gérard Jansen (1502) 1-18Partij
 Cor van Dusseldorp (1459) - Johan Krajenbrink (1482) 0-23Partij
 Richard Kromhout (1361) - Joost Hendriksen (1344) 1-19Partij
 Steven den Hollander (1274) - Alexander Baliakin (1527) 0-24Partij
 Pieter Jan Rijken (1201) - Fred de Koning (1356) 0-26Partij
 Wim Bremmer (1334) - Jos Stokkel (1422) 1-11Partij
 Thomas Wielaard (1291) - Jasper Lemmen (1477) 1-12Partij
 Arjen de Mooij (1350) - Emiel Leijser (1254) 0-25Partij
 Eric Hogewoning (1168) - Geert van Aalten (1397) 0-27Partij
 Arie Schoneveld (1057) - Guntis Valneris (1506) 0-210Partij
   Dammend Tilburg  -   WSDV  
11
-
9
 Thijs van den Broek (1322) - Jan Groenendijk (1509) 1-110Partij
 Massinga Damien Aligna  - Matthias de Kruijf (1329) 1-14Partij
 Jacco Sandee (1165) - Jesse van Beek (1296) 1-16Partij
 Koos van Amerongen (1286) - Rik Keurentjes (1406) 1-12Partij
 Jasper Daems (1312) - Marcel Monteba (1330) 1-11Partij
 Toine Brouwers (1412) - Wieger Wesselink (1446) 2-07Partij
 Mehmet Yöney (1226) - Fred Ivens (1323) 1-13Partij
 Peter Schellekens (1232) - Heike Verheul (1228) 0-28Partij
 Martijn de Leeuw (1315) - Ester van Muijen (1169) 2-05Partij
 Kevin Machtelinck (1385) - Johan Sterrenburg (1383) 1-19Partij
   Damlust Gouda  -   O2O  
13
-
7
 Erik Hoogendoorn (1270) - Kees Thijssen (1458) 1-17Partij
 Richard Mooser (1361) - Johan Capelle (1262) 1-19Partij
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) - Peter van Heun (1294) 2-05Partij
 André Venema (1251) - Paul Oudshoorn (1408) 1-16Partij
 Erno Prosman (1539) - Alexander Getmanski (1524) 1-12Partij
 Teun van de Krol (1351) - Rob Geurtsen (1331) 2-08Partij
 Peter van Eck (1218) - Johan Smits (1200) 1-13Partij
 Harry Clasquin (1219) - Johan Bastiaannet (1358) 0-21Partij
 Ben Provoost (1439) - Krijn ter Braake (1325) 2-010Partij
 Friso Fennema (1354) - Johan Wiering (1386) 2-04Partij