Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Provinciale Clubcompetitie PFDB 2017/2018

 

Klasse: Ereklasse   

 Ronde 1
ma 09-10-2017     Emmeloord  -   Huizum  
3
-
9
 Cor Koene (1120) - Erwin Heslinga (1251) 0-21Partij
 IJsbrand Haven (1222) - Reinout Sloot (1121) 1-13
 Klaas Veldstra (1058) - Rein van der Pal (1422) 0-26Partij
 Arnold Scharft (1148) - Jan Adema (1240) 0-25
 Alex Boxum (1159) - Anne Piet Kooistra (1235) 2-04Partij
 Arie Hoonstra (904) - Piet Bouma (1188) 0-22Partij
   DC Dokkum  -   DCH Heerenveen  
2
-
10
 Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1107) - Waylon Poot (1216) 0-25
 Jetze Hoogterp (1051) - Tjipke Smedinga (1208) 0-23Partij
 Bouwe Ringnalda (960) - Peter Veltman (1203) 0-26
 Alex Hoekstra (913) - Oscar Veltman (1133) 0-24
 Piet Pieters (1024) - Henk Hosper (1125) 0-22
 Willem Nuveld (1080) - Anne Dekker (1046) 2-01
wo 11-10-2017     Oerterp  -   Bolsward Workum Combinatie  
5
-
7
 Sipke Doller (1198) - Jan Mente Drent (1343) 1-16Partij
 Jan van Dijk (1372) - Sjoerd Huitema (1304) 2-05Partij
 Hendrik Veenstra (1206) - Durk de Vries (1050) 2-02Partij
 Ultsje Hosper (830) - Lolke Huitema (1021) 0-21
 Fokke Heidsma (930) - Fedde Piet Huitema (1035) 0-24Partij
 Miente Pera (880) - Danny Ruiter (1014) 0-23Partij
do 12-10-2017     DamCombinatie Fryslân  -   OG Drachten  
6
-
6
 Albert van Keimpema (869) - Jan Hoogterp (1236) 1-15
 Taeke Kooistra (1296) - Wopke de Vries (1167) 0-22
 Jan Algra (1325) - Gabriël Heerema (1391) 0-23Partij
 Hans Zondervan (1187) - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1092) 2-01Partij
 Nick de la Fonteyne (1110) - Richard Koot (1167) 2-04Partij
 Arnold Wiegersma (989) - Henk Jonker (1074) 1-16Partij
 Ronde 2
ma 23-10-2017     DC Dokkum  -   Bolsward Workum Combinatie  
7
-
5
 Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1107) - Jan Mente Drent (1343) 0-25
 Alex Hoekstra (913) - Sjoerd Huitema (1304) 1-16
 Jetze Hoogterp (1051) - Durk de Vries (1050) 1-14
 Willem Nuveld (1080) - Lolke Huitema (1021) 1-12
 Sjoerd Bloem (952) - Douwe Kunst (1021) 2-01
 Minze Osinga (1010) - Heddy Andringa (862) 2-03
wo 25-10-2017     Oerterp  -   OG Drachten  
2
-
10
 Jan van Dijk (1372) - Gabriël Heerema (1391) 1-15Partij
 Sipke Doller (1198) - Wopke de Vries (1167) 0-26Partij
 Hendrik Veenstra (1206) - Jan Hoogterp (1236) 1-14Partij
 Fokke Heidsma (930) - Richard Koot (1167) 0-21Partij
 Ultsje Hosper (830) - Gerrit Klaseboer (1000) 0-22
 André de Jong (984) - Iskander Al Sarayfi (1092) 0-23Partij
do 26-10-2017     Huizum  -   DamCombinatie Fryslân  
8
-
4
 Jan Adema (1240) - Hans Zondervan (1187) 1-1Partij
 Rein van der Pal (1422) - Bastiaan Hollander (1315) 1-1
 Erwin Heslinga (1251) - Jan Algra (1325) 2-0Partij
 Anton Schotanus (1296) - Taeke Kooistra (1296) 1-1
 Piet Bouma (1188) - Douwe Edelenbos (1228) 1-1Partij
 Anne Piet Kooistra (1235) - Albert van Keimpema (869) 2-0
di 12-12-2017     DCH Heerenveen  -   Emmeloord  
-
 Ronde 3
ma 13-11-2017     OG Drachten  -   Huizum  
5
-
7
 Wopke de Vries (1167) - Rein van der Pal (1422) 1-1Partij
 Henk Jonker (1074) - Anne Piet Kooistra (1235) 0-2
 Jan Hoogterp (1236) - Jan Adema (1240) 1-16
 Richard Koot (1167) - Anton Schotanus (1296) 2-0
 Gerrit Klaseboer (1000) - Piet Bouma (1188) 0-2Partij
 Gabriël Heerema (1391) - Erwin Heslinga (1251) 1-1Partij
   Emmeloord  -   Oerterp  
5
-
7
 Alex Boxum (1159) - Harry Mennema (844) 2-01Partij
 Klaas Veldstra (1058) - Jan van Dijk (1372) 0-24Partij
 IJsbrand Haven (1222) - Hendrik Veenstra (1206) 1-13Partij
 Cor Koene (1120) - Gerben de Wit (1225) 0-22Partij
 Arnold Scharft (1148) - Ultsje Hosper (830) 2-05
 Arie Hoonstra (904) - Fokke Heidsma (930) 0-26Partij
do 16-11-2017     DamCombinatie Fryslân  -   DC Dokkum  
8
-
4
 Bastiaan Hollander (1315) - Piet Pieters (1024) 2-02Partij
 Gerlof Kolk (1385) - Dirk Albert Zijlstra (1107) 2-03Partij
 Arnold Wiegersma (989) - Jetze Hoogterp (1051) 1-16Partij
 Taeke Kooistra (1296) - Bouwe Ringnalda (960) 1-15Partij
 Hans Zondervan (1187) - Willem Nuveld (1080) 2-01Partij
 Albert van Keimpema (869) - Binne Brouwer (1101) 0-24Partij
vr 17-11-2017     Bolsward Workum Combinatie  -   DCH Heerenveen  
4
-
8
 Jan Mente Drent (1343) - Waylon Poot (1216) 0-26
 Sjoerd Huitema (1304) - Tjipke Smedinga (1208) 1-11Partij
 Lolke Huitema (1021) - Oscar Veltman (1133) 0-23
 Danny Ruiter (1014) - Aize Plantinga (1071) 1-15
 Douwe Kunst (1021) - Sjouke Zijlstra (778) 2-04
 Auke Koopmans (911) - Marten Zijlstra (970) 0-22
 Ronde 4
di 09-01-2018     DCH Heerenveen  -   OG Drachten  
-
do 11-01-2018     Huizum  -   DC Dokkum  
-
   DamCombinatie Fryslân  -   Oerterp  
-
ma 15-01-2018     Emmeloord  -   Bolsward Workum Combinatie  
-
 Ronde 5
ma 19-02-2018     OG Drachten  -   DC Dokkum  
-
   Emmeloord  -   DamCombinatie Fryslân  
-
wo 21-02-2018     Oerterp  -   DCH Heerenveen  
-
vr 23-02-2018     Bolsward Workum Combinatie  -   Huizum  
-
 Ronde 6
do 08-03-2018     DamCombinatie Fryslân  -   Bolsward Workum Combinatie  
-
ma 12-03-2018     DC Dokkum  -   Oerterp  
-
   OG Drachten  -   Emmeloord  
-
do 15-03-2018     Huizum  -   DCH Heerenveen  
-
 Ronde 7
ma 26-03-2018     DC Dokkum  -   Emmeloord  
-
di 27-03-2018     DCH Heerenveen  -   DamCombinatie Fryslân  
-
do 29-03-2018     Huizum  -   Oerterp  
-
vr 30-03-2018     Bolsward Workum Combinatie  -   OG Drachten  
-