Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Afrikaans Kampioenschap Banjul 2009

 

Klasse: Finale   

 Ronde 1
 ma 20-07-2009  Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2351) - Cheikh Ndiaye  1-1Partij
 Sulayman Norman Thomas (2094) - Macodou NDiaye (2339) 0-2Partij
 Adama Kone (2138) - NDiaga Samb (2345) 0-2Partij
 Frank Zziwa  - Moussa Camara (2297) 0-2Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) - Cheick Sadibou Drame  0-2Partij
 Souleymane Bah (2294) - Abdou Cisse  2-0Partij
 Alexandre Nombre  - Alpha Youla (2288) 1-1Partij
 Mor Seck (2190) - Souleymane Dieng (2113) 2-0R
 Ronde 2
 Adama Kone (2138) - Frank Zziwa  2-0Partij
 Sulayman Norman Thomas (2094) - Souleymane Dieng (2113) 1-1Partij
 Cheikh Ndiaye  - Alexandre Nombre  1-1Partij
 Souleymane Bah (2294) - Cheick Sadibou Drame  1-1Partij
 Abdou Cisse  - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) 0-2Partij
 Alpha Youla (2288) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2351) 1-1Partij
 NDiaga Samb (2345) - Moussa Camara (2297) 0-2Partij
 Macodou NDiaye (2339) - Mor Seck (2190) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 3
 Alpha Youla (2288) - Cheikh Ndiaye  2-0Partij
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2351) - Alexandre Nombre  2-0Partij
 Souleymane Bah (2294) - Macodou NDiaye (2339) 1-1Partij
 Moussa Camara (2297) - Cheick Sadibou Drame  1-1Partij
 Mor Seck (2190) - NDiaga Samb (2345) 0-2Partij
 Sulayman Norman Thomas (2094) - Adama Kone (2138) 1-1Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) - Souleymane Dieng (2113) 2-0Partij
 Frank Zziwa  - Abdou Cisse  2-0Partij
 Ronde 4
 Macodou NDiaye (2339) - Moussa Camara (2297) 2-0Partij
 Cheick Sadibou Drame  - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2351) 1-1Partij
 NDiaga Samb (2345) - Alpha Youla (2288) 1-1Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) - Souleymane Bah (2294) 1-1Partij
 Adama Kone (2138) - Mor Seck (2190) 1-1Partij
 Abdou Cisse  - Souleymane Dieng (2113) 0-2Partij
 Cheikh Ndiaye  - Frank Zziwa  2-0Partij
 Alexandre Nombre  - Sulayman Norman Thomas (2094) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 5
 Cheick Sadibou Drame  - Macodou NDiaye (2339) 1-1Partij
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2351) - NDiaga Samb (2345) 1-1Partij
 Moussa Camara (2297) - Souleymane Bah (2294) 2-0Partij
 Alpha Youla (2288) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) 0-2Partij
 Abdou Cisse  - Alexandre Nombre  1-1
 Frank Zziwa  - Souleymane Dieng (2113) 1-1Partij
 Mor Seck (2190) - Sulayman Norman Thomas (2094) 1-1Partij
 Cheikh Ndiaye  - Adama Kone (2138) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 6
 Macodou NDiaye (2339) - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) 1-1Partij
 Moussa Camara (2297) - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2351) 1-1Partij
 NDiaga Samb (2345) - Cheick Sadibou Drame  1-1Partij
 Souleymane Bah (2294) - Mor Seck (2190) 0-2Partij
 Alpha Youla (2288) - Sulayman Norman Thomas (2094) 2-0Partij
 Souleymane Dieng (2113) - Adama Kone (2138) 2-0Partij
 Frank Zziwa  - Alexandre Nombre  1-1Partij
 Abdou Cisse  - Cheikh Ndiaye  0-2Partij
 Ronde 7
 NDiaga Samb (2345) - Macodou NDiaye (2339) 1-1Partij
 Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) - Moussa Camara (2297) 2-0Partij
 Cheick Sadibou Drame  - Alpha Youla (2288) 1-1Partij
 Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2351) - Mor Seck (2190) 1-1Partij
 Cheikh Ndiaye  - Souleymane Dieng (2113) 2-0Partij
 Souleymane Bah (2294) - Frank Zziwa  0-2Partij
 Alexandre Nombre  - Adama Kone (2138) 0-2Partij
 Sulayman Norman Thomas (2094) - Abdou Cisse  2-0Partij
 Ronde 8
 di 21-07-2009  Cheikh Ndiaye  - Jean Marc Ndjofang (2324) 1-1Partij
 Alpha Youla (2288) - Macodou NDiaye (2339) 0-2Partij
 Cheick Sadibou Drame  - Mor Seck (2190) 1-1Partij
 Souleymane Dieng (2113) - Moussa Camara (2297) 0-2Partij
 Sulayman Norman Thomas (2094) - NDiaga Samb (2345) 0-2Partij
 Frank Zziwa  - Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (2351) 0-2Partij
 Abdou Cisse  - Adama Kone (2138) 0-2Partij
 Alexandre Nombre  - Souleymane Bah (2294) 0-2Partij