Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Nederlands Kampioenschap Algemeen KNDB 2016

 

Klasse: Finale   

 Ronde 1
 do 07-04-2016  Auke Scholma (1470) - Wouter Sipma (1458) 1--1+Partij
 Ivo de Jong (1368) - Marino Barkel (1404) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Ludwig (1409) - Michiel Kroesbergen (1421) 1-1Partij
 Maarten Linssen (1364) - Niek Kuijvenhoven (1367) 0-2Partij
 Frits Luteijn (1382) - Ben Provoost (1431) 0-2Partij
 Jos Stokkel (1410) - Alexander Baliakin (1541) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 2
 vr 08-04-2016  Wouter Sipma (1458) - Michiel Kroesbergen (1421) 1-1Partij
 Marino Barkel (1404) - Wouter Ludwig (1409) 1--1+Partij
 Auke Scholma (1470) - Ivo de Jong (1368) 2-0Partij
 Niek Kuijvenhoven (1367) - Alexander Baliakin (1541) 0-2Partij
 Ben Provoost (1431) - Jos Stokkel (1410) 1-1Partij
 Maarten Linssen (1364) - Frits Luteijn (1382) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 3
 za 09-04-2016  Ivo de Jong (1368) - Wouter Sipma (1458) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Ludwig (1409) - Auke Scholma (1470) 1-1Partij
 Michiel Kroesbergen (1421) - Marino Barkel (1404) 1--1+Partij
 Frits Luteijn (1382) - Niek Kuijvenhoven (1367) 2-0Partij
 Jos Stokkel (1410) - Maarten Linssen (1364) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (1541) - Ben Provoost (1431) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 4
 zo 10-04-2016  Frits Luteijn (1382) - Jos Stokkel (1410) 1-1Partij
 Maarten Linssen (1364) - Alexander Baliakin (1541) 0-2Partij
 Niek Kuijvenhoven (1367) - Ben Provoost (1431) 1-1Partij
 Ivo de Jong (1368) - Wouter Ludwig (1409) 1-1Partij
 Auke Scholma (1470) - Michiel Kroesbergen (1421) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Sipma (1458) - Marino Barkel (1404) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 5
 ma 11-04-2016  Ben Provoost (1431) - Maarten Linssen (1364) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (1541) - Frits Luteijn (1382) 1+-1-Partij
 Jos Stokkel (1410) - Niek Kuijvenhoven (1367) 1-1Partij
 Marino Barkel (1404) - Auke Scholma (1470) 1-1Partij
 Michiel Kroesbergen (1421) - Ivo de Jong (1368) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Ludwig (1409) - Wouter Sipma (1458) 1--1+Partij
 Ronde 6
 di 12-04-2016  Ivo de Jong (1368) - Frits Luteijn (1382) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Ludwig (1409) - Jos Stokkel (1410) 1-1Partij
 Michiel Kroesbergen (1421) - Alexander Baliakin (1541) 1--1+Partij
 Marino Barkel (1404) - Ben Provoost (1431) 1+-1-Partij
 Wouter Sipma (1458) - Niek Kuijvenhoven (1367) 1+-1-Partij
 Auke Scholma (1470) - Maarten Linssen (1364) 2-0Partij
 Ronde 7
 Niek Kuijvenhoven (1367) - Auke Scholma (1470) 2-0Partij
 Maarten Linssen (1364) - Ivo de Jong (1368) 1-1Partij
 Frits Luteijn (1382) - Wouter Ludwig (1409) 2-0Partij
 Jos Stokkel (1410) - Michiel Kroesbergen (1421) 1--1+Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (1541) - Marino Barkel (1404) 1-1Partij
 Ben Provoost (1431) - Wouter Sipma (1458) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 8
 wo 13-04-2016  Auke Scholma (1470) - Ben Provoost (1431) 1+-1-Partij
 Ivo de Jong (1368) - Niek Kuijvenhoven (1367) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Ludwig (1409) - Maarten Linssen (1364) 2-0Partij
 Michiel Kroesbergen (1421) - Frits Luteijn (1382) 2-0Partij
 Marino Barkel (1404) - Jos Stokkel (1410) 1-1Partij
 Wouter Sipma (1458) - Alexander Baliakin (1541) 1--1+Partij
 Ronde 9
 do 14-04-2016  Jos Stokkel (1410) - Wouter Sipma (1458) 1--1+Partij
 Frits Luteijn (1382) - Marino Barkel (1404) 2-0Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (1541) - Auke Scholma (1470) 1-1Partij
 Ben Provoost (1431) - Ivo de Jong (1368) 2-0Partij
 Niek Kuijvenhoven (1367) - Wouter Ludwig (1409) 1-1Partij
 Maarten Linssen (1364) - Michiel Kroesbergen (1421) 1+-1-Partij
 Ronde 10
 vr 15-04-2016  Wouter Sipma (1458) - Frits Luteijn (1382) 1-1Partij
 Marino Barkel (1404) - Maarten Linssen (1364) 1-1Partij
 Michiel Kroesbergen (1421) - Niek Kuijvenhoven (1367) 1-1Partij
 Ivo de Jong (1368) - Alexander Baliakin (1541) 0-2Partij
 Wouter Ludwig (1409) - Ben Provoost (1431) 1-1Partij
 Auke Scholma (1470) - Jos Stokkel (1410) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 11
 za 16-04-2016  Maarten Linssen (1364) - Wouter Sipma (1458) 0-2Partij
 Niek Kuijvenhoven (1367) - Marino Barkel (1404) 1-1Partij
 Ben Provoost (1431) - Michiel Kroesbergen (1421) 1-1Partij
 Alexander Baliakin (1541) - Wouter Ludwig (1409) 1-1Partij
 Jos Stokkel (1410) - Ivo de Jong (1368) 1-1Partij
 Frits Luteijn (1382) - Auke Scholma (1470) 0-2Partij