Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   Finale Nationale Bekercompetitie KNDB 2017

 

Klasse: Finale   

 Ronde 1
za 17-06-2017     Hijken DTC  -   CTD Arnhem  
7
-
1
 Roel Boomstra (1572) - Rik Twilhaar (1317) 2-01
 Hans Jansen (1465) - Erik van de Weerdhof (1262) 1-14
 Wouter Sipma (1514) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1272) 2-03Partij
 Auke Scholma (1459) - Michael Palmer (1277) 2-02
   DV VBI Huissen  -   Van Stigt Thans  
4
-
4
 Alexander Baliakin (1521) - Hein Meijer (1450) 2-03
 Jos Stokkel (1415) - Ron Heusdens (1421) 0-24
 Fred de Koning (1357) - Jitse Slump (1358) 1-12
 Geert van Aalten (1422) - Anton van Berkel (1437) 1-11
   Witte van Moort  -   Constant Charlois  
5
-
3
 Vadim Virny (1500) - Francis Tholel (1201) 2-03
 Gil Salomé (1436) - Radjes Balkaran (1244) 1-12
 Odin Mol (1442) - Patrick Stork (1254) 1-14
 Bert Aalberts (1345) - Leopold Sekongo (1332) 1-11
   Dammend Tilburg  -   Damlust Gouda  
1
-
7
 Toine Brouwers (1401) - Erno Prosman (1552) 0-24
 Koos van Amerongen (1281) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1471) 0-21Partij
 Jasper Daems (1305) - Friso Fennema (1339) 0-22Partij
 Toby Hage (1342) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1249) 1-13
 Ronde 2
   Hijken DTC  -   Damlust Gouda  
6
-
2
 Roel Boomstra (1572) - Erno Prosman (1552) 2-01
 Wouter Sipma (1514) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1471) 2-04
 Hans Jansen (1465) - Friso Fennema (1339) 1-13Partij
 Auke Scholma (1459) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1249) 1-12
   DV VBI Huissen  -   Witte van Moort  
4
-
4
 Alexander Baliakin (1521) - Odin Mol (1442) 1-13
 Jos Stokkel (1415) - Vadim Virny (1500) 1-11
 Fred de Koning (1357) - Gil Salomé (1436) 1-14
 Geert van Aalten (1422) - Bert Aalberts (1345) 1-12
   CTD Arnhem  -   Dammend Tilburg  
5
-
3
 Rik Twilhaar (1317) - Toine Brouwers (1401) 1-13
 Erik van de Weerdhof (1262) - Koos van Amerongen (1281) 1-14Partij
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1272) - Jasper Daems (1305) 2-02Partij
 Michael Palmer (1277) - Toby Hage (1342) 1-11
   Van Stigt Thans  -   Constant Charlois  
4
-
4
 Hein Meijer (1450) - Leopold Sekongo (1332) 1-11
 Ron Heusdens (1421) - Patrick Stork (1254) 1-14
 Jitse Slump (1358) - Radjes Balkaran (1244) 1-13
 Anton van Berkel (1437) - Francis Tholel (1201) 1-12
 Ronde 3
   Hijken DTC  -   Witte van Moort  
4
-
4
 Roel Boomstra (1572) - Bert Aalberts (1345) 2-03Partij
 Wouter Sipma (1514) - Vadim Virny (1500) 1-11
 Auke Scholma (1459) - Odin Mol (1442) 0-24
 Hans Jansen (1465) - Gil Salomé (1436) 1-12
   DV VBI Huissen  -   Damlust Gouda  
2
-
6
 Alexander Baliakin (1521) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (1471) 1-12
 Jos Stokkel (1415) - Erik Hoogendoorn (1249) 1-14
 Fred de Koning (1357) - Erno Prosman (1552) 0-23
 Geert van Aalten (1422) - Friso Fennema (1339) 0-21Partij
   CTD Arnhem  -   Van Stigt Thans  
3
-
5
 Rik Twilhaar (1317) - Hein Meijer (1450) 1-12
 Erik van de Weerdhof (1262) - Ron Heusdens (1421) 1-13
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (1272) - Jitse Slump (1358) 0-24Partij
 Michael Palmer (1277) - Anton van Berkel (1437) 1-11
   Dammend Tilburg  -   Constant Charlois  
4
-
4
 Toine Brouwers (1401) - Leopold Sekongo (1332) 0-2
 Koos van Amerongen (1281) - Patrick Stork (1254) 1-1
 Jasper Daems (1305) - Radjes Balkaran (1244) 1-1
 Toby Hage (1342) - Francis Tholel (1201) 2-0