Toernooibase
HOME | LAATST INGEVOERD | RATINGS | TOERNOOIEN | ACTUEEL | PARTIJEN | POSITIES | LINKS |

   EK Veteranen Kapelle PZDB 2009

 

Klasse: Veteranen   

 Ronde 1
 ma 07-09-2009  Edvard Buzinskij (2362) - Jaroslav Novotny (1983) 2-0Partij
 Frits Stuger (1975) - Frits Luteijn (2273) 0-2Partij
 Viacheslav Shchegolev (2259) - Bert Begeman (1974) 1-1Partij
 Sergey Kuropatov (1970) - Laimonis Zalitis (2253) 0-2Partij
 Anatoly Petukhov (2209) - Valere Hermans (1958) 2-0Partij
 Frans Teijn (1958) - Solik Gersht (2198) 1-1Partij
 Fred Ivens (2187) - Jos de Wild (1954) 2-0Partij
 Vaclav Marek (1943) - Peter van der Stap (2181) 0-2Partij
 Jakob Friesen (2180) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1943) 1-1Partij
 Ludmila Petrova (1939) - Fidele Nimbi (2169) 0-2Partij
 Daniele Berté (2166) - Jan van Oosterhout (1931) 2-0Partij
 Jaap Vos (1928) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2165) 0-2Partij
 Boris Plotkin (2157) - Wim Koopman (1926) 1-1Partij
 Freddy Egels (1925) - Samil Yussupov (2152) 0-2Partij
 Andrey Napreenkov (2144) - Joop Briedé (1924) 2-0Partij
 Hans Luchies (1916) - Anton Kosior (2143) 0-2Partij
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) - Johan Tilroe  2-0Partij
 Barbara Graas  - Rob van Eijk (2105) 0-2Partij
 Janis Lelis (2101) - Bob Kersten  1-1Partij
 Hans van Akkeren  - Andris Kalpins  1-1Partij
 Gerrit Draaisma (2094) - Jan Moens  1-1Partij
 Gerhard Dunning  - Peter Schunselaar (2089) 0-2Partij
 Samuel Tombak (2083) - Egbert Koning  2-0Partij
 Jan van Beeck  - Ton Tillemans (2076) 2-0Partij
 Cees Rijk (2072) - Frans Blaas (1905) 1-1Partij
 Evgeniya Yusupova  - Henk Kleinrensink (2055) 0-2Partij
 Jan Dallinga (2053) - Yuri Malikov  1-1Partij
 Paul Teer  - Arie Janssen van Doorn (2031) 2-0Partij
 Derk Kleinrensink (2030) - Piet Allaart  1-1Partij
 Willem Visser  - Zoja Uvachan (2015) 0-2Partij
 Juri Lebedev (2011) - Wim Bennink (1894) 2-0Partij
 Jan Slingerland (1893) - Shlomo Borohov (2009) 1-1Partij
 Rik Devroe (1882) - Victors Mateiko (1996) 0-2Partij
 Stanislaw Markowski (1994) - Arie van Diggele (1872) 2-0Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1869) - Guido Badiali (1984) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 2
 di 08-09-2009  Anton Kosior (2143) - Edvard Buzinskij (2362) 0-2Partij
 Frits Luteijn (2273) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) 2-0Partij
 Laimonis Zalitis (2253) - Rob van Eijk (2105) 2-0Partij
 Peter Schunselaar (2089) - Anatoly Petukhov (2209) 1-1Partij
 Samuel Tombak (2083) - Fred Ivens (2187) 1-1Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2181) - Henk Kleinrensink (2055) 1-1Partij
 Fidele Nimbi (2169) - Zoja Uvachan (2015) 1-1Partij
 Juri Lebedev (2011) - Daniele Berté (2166) 0-2Partij
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2165) - Victors Mateiko (1996) 2-0Partij
 Samil Yussupov (2152) - Stanislaw Markowski (1994) 2-0Partij
 Jan van Beeck  - Andrey Napreenkov (2144) 1-1Partij
 Viacheslav Shchegolev (2259) - Paul Teer  2-0Partij
 Solik Gersht (2198) - Bert Begeman (1974) 2-0Partij
 Frans Teijn (1958) - Jakob Friesen (2180) 0-2Partij
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1943) - Boris Plotkin (2157) 0-2Partij
 Wim Koopman (1926) - Janis Lelis (2101) 1-1Partij
 Andris Kalpins  - Bob Kersten  2-0Partij
 Hans van Akkeren  - Gerrit Draaisma (2094) 0-2Partij
 Jan Moens  - Cees Rijk (2072) 0-2Partij
 Frans Blaas (1905) - Jan Dallinga (2053) 0-2Partij
 Yuri Malikov  - Derk Kleinrensink (2030) 1-1Partij
 Shlomo Borohov (2009) - Piet Allaart  1-1Partij
 Guido Badiali (1984) - Jan Slingerland (1893) 0-2Partij
 Ton Tillemans (2076) - Jan T. Terpstra (1869) 2-0Partij
 Arie Janssen van Doorn (2031) - Joop Briedé (1924) 2-0Partij
 Jaroslav Novotny (1983) - Hans Luchies (1916) 0-2Partij
 Johan Tilroe  - Frits Stuger (1975) 2-0Partij
 Barbara Graas  - Sergey Kuropatov (1970) 1-1Partij
 Valere Hermans (1958) - Gerhard Dunning  1-1Partij
 Jos de Wild (1954) - Egbert Koning  2-0Partij
 Evgeniya Yusupova  - Vaclav Marek (1943) 1-1Partij
 Willem Visser  - Ludmila Petrova (1939) 0-2Partij
 Jan van Oosterhout (1931) - Wim Bennink (1894) 1-1Partij
 Rik Devroe (1882) - Jaap Vos (1928) 1-1Partij
 Arie van Diggele (1872) - Freddy Egels (1925) 1-1Partij
 Ronde 3
 Edvard Buzinskij (2362) - Daniele Berté (2166) 1-1Partij
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2165) - Frits Luteijn (2273) 1-1Partij
 Samil Yussupov (2152) - Laimonis Zalitis (2253) 1-1Partij
 Andris Kalpins  - Viacheslav Shchegolev (2259) 0-2Partij
 Anatoly Petukhov (2209) - Gerrit Draaisma (2094) 1-1Partij
 Peter Schunselaar (2089) - Solik Gersht (2198) 1-1Partij
 Fred Ivens (2187) - Cees Rijk (2072) 1-1Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2181) - Samuel Tombak (2083) 1-1Partij
 Henk Kleinrensink (2055) - Jakob Friesen (2180) 1-1Partij
 Jan Dallinga (2053) - Fidele Nimbi (2169) 0-2Partij
 Zoja Uvachan (2015) - Boris Plotkin (2157) 0-2Partij
 Andrey Napreenkov (2144) - Jan Slingerland (1893) 0-2Partij
 Anton Kosior (2143) - Jan van Beeck  2-0Partij
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) - Stanislaw Markowski (1994) 1-1Partij
 Rob van Eijk (2105) - Jos de Wild (1954) 1-1Partij
 Janis Lelis (2101) - Ludmila Petrova (1939) 2-0Partij
 Wim Koopman (1926) - Ton Tillemans (2076) 1-1Partij
 Hans Luchies (1916) - Arie Janssen van Doorn (2031) 1-1Partij
 Derk Kleinrensink (2030) - Johan Tilroe  2-0Partij
 Yuri Malikov  - Juri Lebedev (2011) 1-1Partij
 Paul Teer  - Shlomo Borohov (2009) 1-1Partij
 Victors Mateiko (1996) - Piet Allaart  0-2Partij
 Guido Badiali (1984) - Barbara Graas  2-0Partij
 Bert Begeman (1974) - Bob Kersten  2-0Partij
 Sergey Kuropatov (1970) - Hans van Akkeren  1-1Partij
 Jan Moens  - Valere Hermans (1958) 2-0Partij
 Gerhard Dunning  - Frans Teijn (1958) 1-1Partij
 Vaclav Marek (1943) - Frans Blaas (1905) 1-1Partij
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1943) - Evgeniya Yusupova  2-0Partij
 Jan van Oosterhout (1931) - Rik Devroe (1882) 0-2Partij
 Wim Bennink (1894) - Jaap Vos (1928) 1-1Partij
 Freddy Egels (1925) - Jan T. Terpstra (1869) 0-2Partij
 Jaroslav Novotny (1983) - Arie van Diggele (1872) 2-0Partij
 Egbert Koning  - Frits Stuger (1975) 0-2Partij
 Joop Briedé (1924) - Willem Visser  0-2Partij
 Ronde 4
 wo 09-09-2009  Edvard Buzinskij (2362) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2165) 1-1Partij
 Daniele Berté (2166) - Frits Luteijn (2273) 1-1Partij
 Boris Plotkin (2157) - Viacheslav Shchegolev (2259) 0-2Partij
 Jan Slingerland (1893) - Laimonis Zalitis (2253) 1-1Partij
 Fidele Nimbi (2169) - Samil Yussupov (2152) 1-1Partij
 Anatoly Petukhov (2209) - Samuel Tombak (2083) 2-0Partij
 Gerrit Draaisma (2094) - Solik Gersht (2198) 1-1Partij
 Fred Ivens (2187) - Peter Schunselaar (2089) 1-1Partij
 Cees Rijk (2072) - Peter van der Stap (2181) 1-1Partij
 Jakob Friesen (2180) - Derk Kleinrensink (2030) 0-2Partij
 Henk Kleinrensink (2055) - Anton Kosior (2143) 1-1Partij
 Piet Allaart  - Janis Lelis (2101) 1-1Partij
 Andrey Napreenkov (2144) - Guido Badiali (1984) 1-1Partij
 Bert Begeman (1974) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) 1-1Partij
 Rob van Eijk (2105) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1943) 1-1Partij
 Jos de Wild (1954) - Andris Kalpins  1-1Partij
 Ton Tillemans (2076) - Hans Luchies (1916) 1-1Partij
 Jan Dallinga (2053) - Wim Koopman (1926) 2-0Partij
 Arie Janssen van Doorn (2031) - Jan Moens  2-0Partij
 Zoja Uvachan (2015) - Jan van Beeck  2-0Partij
 Paul Teer  - Juri Lebedev (2011) 2-0Partij
 Shlomo Borohov (2009) - Yuri Malikov  1-1Partij
 Stanislaw Markowski (1994) - Rik Devroe (1882) 2-0Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1869) - Victors Mateiko (1996) 0-2Partij
 Jaap Vos (1928) - Jaroslav Novotny (1983) 0-2Partij
 Frits Stuger (1975) - Hans van Akkeren  2-0Partij
 Johan Tilroe  - Sergey Kuropatov (1970) 0-2Partij
 Frans Blaas (1905) - Frans Teijn (1958) 1-1Partij
 Vaclav Marek (1943) - Gerhard Dunning  2-0Partij
 Ludmila Petrova (1939) - Wim Bennink (1894) 2-0Partij
 Valere Hermans (1958) - Willem Visser  2-0Partij
 Bob Kersten  - Jan van Oosterhout (1931) 1-1Partij
 Freddy Egels (1925) - Evgeniya Yusupova  1-1Partij
 Arie van Diggele (1872) - Barbara Graas  0-2Partij
 Joop Briedé (1924) - Egbert Koning  2-0Partij
 Ronde 5
 Viacheslav Shchegolev (2259) - Edvard Buzinskij (2362) 1-1Partij
 Frits Luteijn (2273) - Samil Yussupov (2152) 1-1Partij
 Laimonis Zalitis (2253) - Daniele Berté (2166) 0-2Partij
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2165) - Anatoly Petukhov (2209) 0-2Partij
 Derk Kleinrensink (2030) - Fidele Nimbi (2169) 0-2Partij
 Solik Gersht (2198) - Jan Slingerland (1893) 2-0Partij
 Henk Kleinrensink (2055) - Fred Ivens (2187) 1-1Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2181) - Jan Dallinga (2053) 1-1Partij
 Cees Rijk (2072) - Boris Plotkin (2157) 1-1Partij
 Anton Kosior (2143) - Arie Janssen van Doorn (2031) 1-1Partij
 Janis Lelis (2101) - Zoja Uvachan (2015) 0-2Partij
 Stanislaw Markowski (1994) - Gerrit Draaisma (2094) 1-1Partij
 Peter Schunselaar (2089) - Paul Teer  1-1Partij
 Piet Allaart  - Jakob Friesen (2180) 1-1Partij
 Jaroslav Novotny (1983) - Andrey Napreenkov (2144) 0-2Partij
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) - Frits Stuger (1975) 2-0Partij
 Bert Begeman (1974) - Rob van Eijk (2105) 1-1Partij
 Andris Kalpins  - Sergey Kuropatov (1970) 2-0Partij
 Samuel Tombak (2083) - Jos de Wild (1954) 2-0Partij
 Ton Tillemans (2076) - Vaclav Marek (1943) 2-0Partij
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1943) - Shlomo Borohov (2009) 0-2Partij
 Victors Mateiko (1996) - Ludmila Petrova (1939) 0-2Partij
 Guido Badiali (1984) - Hans Luchies (1916) 1-1Partij
 Yuri Malikov  - Valere Hermans (1958) 1-1Partij
 Juri Lebedev (2011) - Jan Moens  1-1Partij
 Frans Teijn (1958) - Jan van Beeck  2-0Partij
 Wim Koopman (1926) - Frans Blaas (1905) 0-2Partij
 Barbara Graas  - Rik Devroe (1882) 2-0Partij
 Jan van Oosterhout (1931) - Jan T. Terpstra (1869) 0-2Partij
 Hans van Akkeren  - Jaap Vos (1928) 1-1Partij
 Gerhard Dunning  - Freddy Egels (1925) 1-1Partij
 Evgeniya Yusupova  - Joop Briedé (1924) 0-2Partij
 Willem Visser  - Johan Tilroe  0-2Partij
 Wim Bennink (1894) - Bob Kersten  0-2Partij
 Egbert Koning  - Arie van Diggele (1872) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 6
 do 10-09-2009  Fidele Nimbi (2169) - Viacheslav Shchegolev (2259) 0-2Partij
 Daniele Berté (2166) - Anatoly Petukhov (2209) 0-2Partij
 Solik Gersht (2198) - Edvard Buzinskij (2362) 0-2Partij
 Zoja Uvachan (2015) - Frits Luteijn (2273) 1-1Partij
 Samil Yussupov (2152) - Fred Ivens (2187) 0-2Partij
 Laimonis Zalitis (2253) - Ton Tillemans (2076) 2-0Partij
 Arie Janssen van Doorn (2031) - Peter van der Stap (2181) 1-1Partij
 Cees Rijk (2072) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2165) 0-2Partij
 Boris Plotkin (2157) - Henk Kleinrensink (2055) 1-1Partij
 Andrey Napreenkov (2144) - Jan Dallinga (2053) 1-1Partij
 Derk Kleinrensink (2030) - Anton Kosior (2143) 0-2Partij
 Shlomo Borohov (2009) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) 0-2Partij
 Stanislaw Markowski (1994) - Andris Kalpins  1-1Partij
 Gerrit Draaisma (2094) - Ludmila Petrova (1939) 2-0Partij
 Piet Allaart  - Peter Schunselaar (2089) 1-1Partij
 Paul Teer  - Samuel Tombak (2083) 1-1Partij
 Jan Slingerland (1893) - Jakob Friesen (2180) 1-1Partij
 Rob van Eijk (2105) - Hans Luchies (1916) 2-0Partij
 Barbara Graas  - Janis Lelis (2101) 0-2Partij
 Frans Blaas (1905) - Guido Badiali (1984) 2-0Partij
 Yuri Malikov  - Bert Begeman (1974) 2-0Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1869) - Frans Teijn (1958) 1-1Partij
 Jos de Wild (1954) - Juri Lebedev (2011) 2-0Partij
 Victors Mateiko (1996) - Vaclav Marek (1943) 1-1Partij
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1943) - Jaroslav Novotny (1983) 1-1Partij
 Frits Stuger (1975) - Joop Briedé (1924) 2-0Partij
 Bob Kersten  - Sergey Kuropatov (1970) 1-1Partij
 Valere Hermans (1958) - Johan Tilroe  2-0Partij
 Jan Moens  - Jaap Vos (1928) 2-0Partij
 Gerhard Dunning  - Wim Koopman (1926) 1-1Partij
 Jan van Beeck  - Freddy Egels (1925) 2-0Partij
 Rik Devroe (1882) - Hans van Akkeren  1-1Partij
 Arie van Diggele (1872) - Evgeniya Yusupova  2-0Partij
 Willem Visser  - Jan van Oosterhout (1931) 0-2Partij
 Egbert Koning  - Wim Bennink (1894) 0-2Partij
 Ronde 7
 vr 11-09-2009  Viacheslav Shchegolev (2259) - Anatoly Petukhov (2209) 1-1Partij
 Frits Luteijn (2273) - Edvard Buzinskij (2362) 1-1Partij
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2165) - Laimonis Zalitis (2253) 0-2Partij
 Fred Ivens (2187) - Anton Kosior (2143) 1-1Partij
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) - Fidele Nimbi (2169) 1-1Partij
 Gerrit Draaisma (2094) - Daniele Berté (2166) 1-1Partij
 Solik Gersht (2198) - Zoja Uvachan (2015) 1-1Partij
 Peter van der Stap (2181) - Stanislaw Markowski (1994) 2-0Partij
 Jan Dallinga (2053) - Boris Plotkin (2157) 1-1Partij
 Henk Kleinrensink (2055) - Samil Yussupov (2152) 2-0Partij
 Arie Janssen van Doorn (2031) - Andrey Napreenkov (2144) 1-1Partij
 Frans Blaas (1905) - Rob van Eijk (2105) 2-0Partij
 Janis Lelis (2101) - Yuri Malikov  1-1Partij
 Andris Kalpins  - Paul Teer  2-0Partij
 Peter Schunselaar (2089) - Jan Slingerland (1893) 1-1Partij
 Samuel Tombak (2083) - Piet Allaart  1-1Partij
 Jakob Friesen (2180) - Valere Hermans (1958) 1-1Partij
 Ton Tillemans (2076) - Frans Teijn (1958) 1-1Partij
 Jos de Wild (1954) - Cees Rijk (2072) 0-2Partij
 Ludmila Petrova (1939) - Derk Kleinrensink (2030) 0-2Partij
 Jan Moens  - Shlomo Borohov (2009) 1-1Partij
 Jan T. Terpstra (1869) - Frits Stuger (1975) 1-1Partij
 Victors Mateiko (1996) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1943) 1-1Partij
 Bob Kersten  - Guido Badiali (1984) 0-2Partij
 Jaroslav Novotny (1983) - Barbara Graas  0-2Partij
 Hans Luchies (1916) - Bert Begeman (1974) 1-1Partij
 Sergey Kuropatov (1970) - Jan van Beeck  1-1Partij
 Vaclav Marek (1943) - Arie van Diggele (1872) 1-1Partij
 Johan Tilroe  - Juri Lebedev (2011) 0-2Partij
 Jan van Oosterhout (1931) - Hans van Akkeren  2-0Partij
 Wim Bennink (1894) - Wim Koopman (1926) 1-1Partij
 Joop Briedé (1924) - Gerhard Dunning  0-2Partij
 Freddy Egels (1925) - Rik Devroe (1882) 1-1Partij
 Jaap Vos (1928) - Evgeniya Yusupova  2-0Partij
 Egbert Koning  - Willem Visser  0-2Partij
 Ronde 8
 Laimonis Zalitis (2253) - Viacheslav Shchegolev (2259) 2-0Partij
 Anatoly Petukhov (2209) - Edvard Buzinskij (2362) 1-1Partij
 Frits Luteijn (2273) - Andris Kalpins  2-0Partij
 Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) - Fred Ivens (2187) 1-1Partij
 Gerrit Draaisma (2094) - Peter van der Stap (2181) 0-2Partij
 Fidele Nimbi (2169) - Henk Kleinrensink (2055) 1-1Partij
 Daniele Berté (2166) - Zoja Uvachan (2015) 2-0Partij
 Anton Kosior (2143) - Frans Blaas (1905) 2-0Partij
 Cees Rijk (2072) - Solik Gersht (2198) 0-2Partij
 Jan Dallinga (2053) - Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2165) 1-1Partij
 Boris Plotkin (2157) - Arie Janssen van Doorn (2031) 2-0Partij
 Andrey Napreenkov (2144) - Derk Kleinrensink (2030) 1-1Partij
 Jan Slingerland (1893) - Janis Lelis (2101) 1-1Partij
 Samuel Tombak (2083) - Peter Schunselaar (2089) 1-1Partij
 Piet Allaart  - Yuri Malikov  1-1Partij
 Frits Stuger (1975) - Jakob Friesen (2180) 2-0Partij
 Samil Yussupov (2152) - Valere Hermans (1958) 2-0Partij
 Rob van Eijk (2105) - Frans Teijn (1958) 2-0Partij
 Barbara Graas  - Ton Tillemans (2076) 1-1Partij
 Shlomo Borohov (2009) - Jan T. Terpstra (1869) 2-0Partij
 Stanislaw Markowski (1994) - Jan Moens  2-0Partij
 Guido Badiali (1984) - Paul Teer  1-1Partij
 Juri Lebedev (2011) - Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1943) 2-0Partij
 Jan van Oosterhout (1931) - Victors Mateiko (1996) 2-0Partij
 Bert Begeman (1974) - Ludmila Petrova (1939) 2-0Partij
 Hans Luchies (1916) - Sergey Kuropatov (1970) 2-0Partij
 Gerhard Dunning  - Jos de Wild (1954) 1-1Partij
 Jan van Beeck  - Vaclav Marek (1943) 2-0Partij
 Arie van Diggele (1872) - Jaap Vos (1928) 0-2Partij
 Bob Kersten  - Jaroslav Novotny (1983) 0-2Partij
 Wim Koopman (1926) - Rik Devroe (1882) 1-1Partij
 Wim Bennink (1894) - Freddy Egels (1925) 1-1Partij
 Johan Tilroe  - Joop Briedé (1924) 0-2Partij
 Hans van Akkeren  - Willem Visser  2-0Partij
 Evgeniya Yusupova  - Egbert Koning  2-0Partij
 Ronde 9
 za 12-09-2009  Laimonis Zalitis (2253) - Anatoly Petukhov (2209) 1-1Partij
 Edvard Buzinskij (2362) - Peter van der Stap (2181) 1-1Partij
 Anton Kosior (2143) - Frits Luteijn (2273) 1-1Partij
 Viacheslav Shchegolev (2259) - Daniele Berté (2166) 2-0Partij
 Solik Gersht (2198) - Boris Plotkin (2157) 1-1Partij
 Fidele Nimbi (2169) - Fred Ivens (2187) 2-0Partij
 Henk Kleinrensink (2055) - Raphaël Zdoroviak (2127) 2-0Partij
 Henk Grotenhuis ten Harkel (2165) - Derk Kleinrensink (2030) 2-0Partij
 Samil Yussupov (2152) - Jan Dallinga (2053) 0-2Partij
 Zoja Uvachan (2015) - Andrey Napreenkov (2144) 0-2Partij
 Shlomo Borohov (2009) - Rob van Eijk (2105) 0-2Partij
 Janis Lelis (2101) - Stanislaw Markowski (1994) 2-0Partij
 Frits Stuger (1975) - Andris Kalpins  1-1Partij
 Frans Blaas (1905) - Gerrit Draaisma (2094) 1-1Partij
 Yuri Malikov  - Peter Schunselaar (2089) 1-1Partij
 Jan Slingerland (1893) - Samuel Tombak (2083) 1-1Partij
 Ton Tillemans (2076) - Piet Allaart  1-1Partij
 Jan van Oosterhout (1931) - Cees Rijk (2072) 2-0Partij
 Arie Janssen van Doorn (2031) - Barbara Graas  1-1Partij
 Hans Luchies (1916) - Juri Lebedev (2011) 1-1Partij
 Jan van Beeck  - Guido Badiali (1984) 1-1Partij
 Paul Teer  - Bert Begeman (1974) 1-1Partij
 Jakob Friesen (2180) - Jos de Wild (1954) 0-2Partij
 Jaroslav Novotny (1983) - Jan Moens  2-0Partij
 Valere Hermans (1958) - Jan T. Terpstra (1869) 1-1Partij
 Frans Teijn (1958) - Victors Mateiko (1996) 0-2Partij
 Jaap Vos (1928) - Gerhard Dunning  1-1Partij
 Sergey Kuropatov (1970) - Wim Bennink (1894) 2-0Partij
 Joop Briedé (1924) - Vaclav Marek (1943) 0-2Partij
 Iepie Poepjes-Koopman (1943) - Hans van Akkeren  0-2Partij
 Ludmila Petrova (1939) - Wim Koopman (1926) 0-2Partij
 Rik Devroe (1882) - Arie van Diggele (1872) 1-1Partij
 Freddy Egels (1925) - Bob Kersten  0-2Partij
 Egbert Koning  - Johan Tilroe  1-1Partij
 Willem Visser  - Evgeniya Yusupova  2-0Partij