Ronde 1 |
zo 01-10-2017 | Alexander Georgiev (1576) | - | Sergei Nosevitch (1464) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Janitton Ramirez | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (1506) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (1366) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Argo Unnuk | - | Artem Ivanov (1527) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | - | Youssou NDiaye | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Vasyl Pikiniar | - | Jan Groenendijk (1509) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (1476) | - | Kees Romijn (1260) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chengcheng Tian | - | Ivan Trofimov (1486) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hein Meijer (1459) | - | Mehmet Yöney (1226) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alessio Scaggiante | - | Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (1469) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (1462) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (1164) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Andreas Tulva | - | Oscar Lognon (1403) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Erdenebileg Dul | - | Gerrit Alink (901) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
Ronde 2 |
ma 02-10-2017 | Gerrit Alink (901) | - | Vasyl Pikiniar | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Youssou NDiaye | - | Andreas Tulva | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (1164) | - | Argo Unnuk | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chengcheng Tian | - | Janitton Ramirez | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Sergei Nosevitch (1464) | - | Alessio Scaggiante | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (1469) | - | Mehmet Yöney (1226) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Kees Romijn (1260) | - | Hein Meijer (1459) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (1366) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (1476) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (1506) | - | Erdenebileg Dul | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Oscar Lognon (1403) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Artem Ivanov (1527) | - | Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (1462) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) | - | Ivan Trofimov (1486) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan Groenendijk (1509) | - | Alexander Georgiev (1576) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 3 |
| Janitton Ramirez | - | Gerrit Alink (901) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (1164) | - | Kees Romijn (1260) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Argo Unnuk | - | Andreas Tulva | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Youssou NDiaye | - | Sergei Nosevitch (1464) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mehmet Yöney (1226) | - | Alessio Scaggiante | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (1366) | - | Chengcheng Tian | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Vasyl Pikiniar | - | Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (1469) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (1476) | - | Guntis Valneris (1506) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trofimov (1486) | - | Oscar Lognon (1403) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (1462) | - | Jan Groenendijk (1509) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | - | Erdenebileg Dul | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Artem Ivanov (1527) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Georgiev (1576) | - | Hein Meijer (1459) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 4 |
di 03-10-2017 | Gerrit Alink (901) | - | Argo Unnuk | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Sergei Nosevitch (1464) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (1164) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vasyl Pikiniar | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (1366) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Kees Romijn (1260) | - | Janitton Ramirez | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Mehmet Yöney (1226) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (1476) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (1462) | - | Youssou NDiaye | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Andreas Tulva | - | Guntis Valneris (1506) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Hein Meijer (1459) | - | Erdenebileg Dul | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (1469) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Oscar Lognon (1403) | - | Artem Ivanov (1527) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) | - | Chengcheng Tian | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alessio Scaggiante | - | Alexander Georgiev (1576) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan Groenendijk (1509) | - | Ivan Trofimov (1486) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 5 |
wo 04-10-2017 | Gerrit Alink (901) | - | Sergei Nosevitch (1464) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Mehmet Yöney (1226) | - | Vasyl Pikiniar | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (1164) | - | Andreas Tulva | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Janitton Ramirez | - | Argo Unnuk | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Youssou NDiaye | - | Kees Romijn (1260) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chengcheng Tian | - | Alessio Scaggiante | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (1366) | - | Oscar Lognon (1403) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (1469) | - | Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (1462) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Erdenebileg Dul | - | Ivan Trofimov (1486) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (1476) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (1506) | - | Hein Meijer (1459) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Artem Ivanov (1527) | - | Jan Groenendijk (1509) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Georgiev (1576) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 6 |
| Vasyl Pikiniar | - | Janitton Ramirez | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Andreas Tulva | - | Gerrit Alink (901) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Roep Bhawanibhiek (1164) | - | Mehmet Yöney (1226) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Sergei Nosevitch (1464) | - | Kees Romijn (1260) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Argo Unnuk | - | Alessio Scaggiante | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Oscar Lognon (1403) | - | Youssou NDiaye | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (1462) | - | Chengcheng Tian | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Hein Meijer (1459) | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (1366) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trofimov (1486) | - | Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (1469) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (1476) | - | Erdenebileg Dul | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | - | Alexander Georgiev (1576) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) | - | Jan Groenendijk (1509) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (1506) | - | Artem Ivanov (1527) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 7 |
do 05-10-2017 | Janitton Ramirez | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (1164) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kees Romijn (1260) | - | Gerrit Alink (901) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Argo Unnuk | - | Vasyl Pikiniar | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Chengcheng Tian | - | Andreas Tulva | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Sergei Nosevitch (1464) | - | Oscar Lognon (1403) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (1366) | - | Mehmet Yöney (1226) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Hein Meijer (1459) | - | Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (1462) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Erdenebileg Dul | - | Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (1469) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trofimov (1486) | - | Youssou NDiaye | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Alessio Scaggiante | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (1476) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Georgiev (1576) | - | Artem Ivanov (1527) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jan Groenendijk (1509) | - | Guntis Valneris (1506) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
Ronde 8 |
vr 06-10-2017 | Andreas Tulva | - | Vasyl Pikiniar | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Gerrit Alink (901) | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (1164) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Janitton Ramirez | - | Sergei Nosevitch (1464) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Kees Romijn (1260) | - | Argo Unnuk | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Mehmet Yöney (1226) | - | Chengcheng Tian | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Youssou NDiaye | - | Matrena Nogovitsyna (1366) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alessio Scaggiante | - | Jean Marc Ndjofang (1476) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Oscar Lognon (1403) | - | Hein Meijer (1459) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Jan Groenendijk (1509) | - | Erdenebileg Dul | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (1462) | - | Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Alexander Georgiev (1576) | - | Ivan Trofimov (1486) | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Artem Ivanov (1527) | - | Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (1469) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) | - | Guntis Valneris (1506) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
Ronde 9 |
| Argo Unnuk | - | Sergei Nosevitch (1464) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Gerrit Alink (901) | - | Oscar Lognon (1403) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Andreas Tulva | - | Janitton Ramirez | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Vasyl Pikiniar | - | Roep Bhawanibhiek (1164) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Youssou NDiaye | - | Mehmet Yöney (1226) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Matrena Nogovitsyna (1366) | - | Kees Romijn (1260) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Erdenebileg Dul | - | Chengcheng Tian | 2 | - | 0 | | Partij |
| Denos Joachim Ano Adonis (1469) | - | Hein Meijer (1459) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Jean Marc Ndjofang (1476) | - | Leopold Kouogueu Kouomou (1462) | 0 | - | 2 | | Partij |
| Alessio Scaggiante | - | Jan Groenendijk (1509) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Ivan Trofimov (1486) | - | Artem Ivanov (1527) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Guntis Valneris (1506) | - | Alexander Georgiev (1576) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |
| Murodullo Amrillaev (1491) | - | Martijn van IJzendoorn (1551) | 1 | - | 1 | | Partij |